Date: | July 01, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.93 | T | Nolan T Bartkowski |
2. | 18.27 | T | Lucas J Lopez |
3. | 19.39 | HS | Davis G Bruning |
4. | 20.56 | T | Andrew H Hall |
5. | 21.53 | HS | Jackson N Miller |
6. | 21.76 | HS | Maximilian J Gartzke |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.81 | HS | Wiktor Wyszogrodzki |
2. | 39.01 | T | Evan P Kelly |
3. | 39.70 | HS | William A Abraham |
4. | 39.95 | T | Jacob T Bell |
5. | 40.96 | T | Nicholas C Zochowski |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.24 | HS | Jackson B Wright |
2. | 30.50 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
3. | 31.78 | HS | Maxwell M Warrell |
4. | 32.09 | T | Stefan A Jafari |
5. | 32.89 | T | Isaac M Bell |
6. | 39.88 | HS | Mateo M Stadelmann |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.03 | T | Owen Thomas |
2. | 28.33 | T | Nicolas B Cantrell |
3. | 28.92 | HS | William C Fearey |
4. | 29.34 | T | Yanni L Bills |
5. | 37.14 | HS | Lucas M Vaichekauskas |
6. | 41.96 | HS | Peter S Shumway |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.96 | T | Paul T Boyce |
2. | 25.15 | T | Carter A Flint |
3. | 25.19 | T | Chase M Brown |
4. | 25.28 | HS | Diego R Cruzado |
5. | 25.46 | HS | Colton A Heuple |
6. | 31.19 | HS | Edward P Chamberlayne |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.57 | T | Thomas A Lapp |
2. | 21.58 | T | Collin Moore |
3. | 24.07 | T | Michael J Babalitis |
4. | 25.30 | HS | Charles R Erlanger |
5. | 31.18 | HS | Maximilian J Gartzke |
6. | 35.15 | HS | Evan P Farley |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.76 | HS | Wiktor Wyszogrodzki |
2. | 45.60 | T | Jacob T Bell |
3. | 49.14 | T | Evan P Kelly |
4. | 49.15 | HS | Tucker J Wright |
5. | 49.64 | T | Luke S Hales |
6. | 51.26 | HS | William A Abraham |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.50 | T | James Ewing |
2. | 34.07 | HS | Jackson B Wright |
3. | 38.33 | T | Hugo M Haggard |
4. | 40.17 | T | Gregory A Zubler |
5. | 43.82 | HS | Jacob C Daniels |
6. | 45.52 | HS | Lucas M Vaichekauskas |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.30 | T | Owen Thomas |
2. | 33.33 | T | Peter L Moore |
3. | 35.94 | HS | William C Fearey |
4. | 40.78 | T | Ethan A Dodini |
5. | 46.58 | HS | Christopher M Stewart |
6. | 49.45 | HS | Mateo M Stadelmann |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.76 | HS | Alexander R Kong |
2. | 28.36 | T | Peter O Byman |
3. | 28.44 | HS | Diego R Cruzado |
4. | 28.64 | T | Charles L Moore |
5. | 31.03 | T | Benjamin C Mennitt |
6. | 34.71 | HS | Stephane E de Cazotte |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.82 | T | Alexander G Hall |
2. | 25.08 | T | Andrew H Hall |
3. | 25.90 | HS | Davis G Bruning |
4. | 26.30 | T | Nolan T Bartkowski |
5. | 27.94 | HS | Lucas M Stadelmann |
6. | 35.14 | HS | Eric Wyszogrodzki |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.19 | HS | Curan K Palmer |
2. | 45.43 | T | Bruno O Haggard |
3. | 46.08 | HS | Landon M Moore |
4. | 53.56 | T | London Johnson |
5. | 55.69 | HS | Alexander I Yellin |
6. | 59.83 | T | Luke S Hales |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.39 | T | James Ewing |
2. | 40.46 | HS | Yuto A Matsuki |
3. | 41.58 | T | Stefan A Jafari |
4. | 43.69 | T | Isaac M Bell |
5. | 43.87 | HS | Jackson C Baldrate |
6. | 45.44 | HS | Jacob C Daniels |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.15 | T | DJ Leiss |
2. | 39.19 | HS | Tanner J Moore |
3. | 41.08 | HS | Daniel M Isman |
4. | 41.89 | T | Nathaniel J Hughes |
5. | 48.22 | T | Ethan A Dodini |
6. | 53.78 | HS | Peter S Shumway |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.76 | T | Carter A Flint |
2. | 31.38 | HS | Benjamin R Charles |
3. | 31.64 | HS | Colton A Heuple |
4. | 31.95 | T | Chase M Brown |
5. | 34.95 | T | Max B Gieseman |
6. | 36.28 | HS | Stephane E de Cazotte |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.80 | T | Lucas J Lopez |
2. | 21.00 | T | Desmond R Spignardo |
3. | 21.76 | T | Thomas A Lapp |
4. | 22.78 | HS | Lucas M Stadelmann |
5. | 25.83 | HS | Charles R Erlanger |
6. | 29.82 | HS | Eric Wyszogrodzki |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.59 | HS | Curan K Palmer |
2. | 17.57 | T | Bruno O Haggard |
3. | 18.94 | T | Nicholas C Zochowski |
4. | 19.59 | HS | Landon M Moore |
5. | 21.21 | HS | Tucker J Wright |
6. | 21.94 | T | Alex K Gan |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.72 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
2. | 35.00 | HS | Yuto A Matsuki |
3. | 36.03 | HS | Maxwell M Warrell |
4. | 36.44 | T | Hugo M Haggard |
5. | 38.75 | T | Gregory A Zubler |
6. | 40.44 | HS | Jackson C Baldrate |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.60 | T | Nicolas B Cantrell |
2. | 32.33 | T | DJ Leiss |
3. | 34.02 | T | Peter L Moore |
4. | 34.57 | HS | Tanner J Moore |
5. | 38.81 | HS | Daniel M Isman |
6. | 54.08 | HS | Christopher M Stewart |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.19 | HS | Benjamin R Charles |
2. | 27.51 | HS | Alexander R Kong |
3. | 27.72 | T | Peter O Byman |
4. | 27.74 | T | Paul T Boyce |
5. | 28.45 | T | Benjamin C Mennitt |
6. | 35.89 | HS | Edward P Chamberlayne |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.01 | T |
Lucas J Lopez Andrew H Hall Thomas A Lapp Nolan T Bartkowski |
2. | 1:21.39 | HS |
Lucas M Stadelmann Maximilian J Gartzke Charles R Erlanger Davis G Bruning |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.57 | T |
James Ewing Bruno O Haggard Owen Thomas Chase M Brown |
2. | 1:54.72 | HS |
Jackson B Wright Wiktor Wyszogrodzki William C Fearey Benjamin R Charles |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.08 | HS |
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki Landon M Moore Curan K Palmer William A Abraham |
2. | 1:20.69 | T |
Jacob T Bell London Johnson Nicholas C Zochowski Bruno O Haggard |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.63 | T |
James Ewing Stefan A Jafari Emanuel L Rouvelas Isaac M Bell |
2. | 1:06.34 | HS |
Jackson B Wright Jackson C Baldrate Yuto A Matsuki Maxwell M Warrell |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.14 | T |
Owen Thomas DJ Leiss Nicolas B Cantrell Yanni L Bills |
2. | 1:09.84 | HS |
William C Fearey Tanner J Moore Daniel M Isman Lucas M Vaichekauskas |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:49.84 | HS |
Alexander R Kong Colton A Heuple Benjamin R Charles Diego R Cruzado |
2. | 1:49.88 | T |
Peter O Byman Carter A Flint Paul T Boyce Chase M Brown |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.69 | HS | Cecelia M Russell |
2. | 19.39 | HS | Merrell M Palmer |
3. | 19.42 | T | Audrey M Kelly |
4. | 20.59 | HS | Charlotte X Berik |
5. | 20.91 | T | Hazel Y Hales |
6. | 23.40 | T | Ela R Benisch |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.50 | HS | Sabrina L Boughanem |
2. | 35.56 | HS | Emma C Watts |
3. | 37.45 | HS | Monika T Gartzke |
4. | 37.91 | T | Calla A Spignardo |
5. | 40.20 | T | Elizabeth L Hall |
6. | 40.32 | T | Hannah C Lee |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.07 | HS | Courtney M Watts |
2. | 30.25 | HS | Bridget E O'Shaughnessy |
3. | 31.27 | T | Samantha C Brown |
4. | 33.70 | T | Bella A Spignardo |
5. | 34.59 | T | Brooke E Thomas |
6. | 38.02 | HS | Kyleigh N Woodrick |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.95 | T | Carolina L Zubler |
2. | 29.59 | HS | Skylar L Sunderhauf |
3. | 29.90 | T | Caroline C Flint |
4. | 31.09 | HS | Alissa F Keegan |
5. | 31.50 | T | Natalie E Flint |
6. | 31.96 | HS | Elisabeth V Oskoui |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.09 | T | Natalie M English |
2. | 28.10 | T | Evie E Gieseman |
3. | 29.45 | T | Angela E Rysak |
4. | 30.39 | HS | Sarah E Murphy |
5. | 30.69 | HS | Emily J Kong |
6. | 32.01 | HS | Kelsey J Isman |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.30 | HS | Anne M O'Shaughnessy |
2. | 23.14 | HS | Cecelia M Russell |
3. | 23.45 | HS | Sarah H Winston |
4. | 23.84 | T | Audrey M Kelly |
5. | 24.33 | T | Ella W English |
6. | 26.67 | T | Ela R Benisch |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.68 | HS | Charlotte K Scogna |
2. | 38.23 | T | Danielle M Hughes |
3. | 42.44 | HS | Sabrina L Boughanem |
4. | 46.39 | HS | Olivia Y Martin |
5. | 48.48 | T | Maura G Leonard |
6. | 48.53 | T | Tara E Rhoads |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.65 | HS | Courtney M Watts |
2. | 36.94 | HS | Hanna Y Boughanem |
3. | 37.10 | T | Samantha C Brown |
4. | 37.57 | T | Bella A Spignardo |
5. | 37.83 | HS | Maeve M Obrist |
6. | 39.26 | T | Brooke E Thomas |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.41 | HS | Allison M Martin |
2. | 34.84 | T | Rachel h Yoon |
3. | 35.28 | T | Erin E Warner |
4. | 36.01 | T | Ava L Soong |
5. | 39.88 | HS | Greer E Schuman |
6. | 46.77 | HS | Elise D Walker |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.01 | T | Chandler A Sensibaugh |
2. | 33.10 | T | Natalie M English |
3. | 34.88 | HS | Sarah E Murphy |
4. | 36.03 | T | Elena M Lockland |
5. | 37.97 | HS | Mary G Campion |
6. | 38.45 | HS | Amanda Moore |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.45 | HS | Anne M O'Shaughnessy |
2. | 27.09 | HS | Sydney L Walker |
3. | 28.13 | T | Lauren C Shepard |
4. | 28.40 | T | Esme' L Haggard |
5. | 29.78 | HS | Lucille E Scogna |
6. | 36.02 | T | Sylvie E Zochowski |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.40 | HS | Maggie M O'Shaughnessy |
2. | 41.46 | HS | Charlotte K Scogna |
3. | 47.14 | HS | Emma C Watts |
4. | 47.73 | T | Elizabeth L Hall |
5. | 56.00 | T | Nora M McFalls |
6. | 57.60 | T | Isabel J Delacourt |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.39 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
2. | 39.84 | HS | Hanna Y Boughanem |
3. | 42.51 | T | Hadley E Sibert |
4. | 43.25 | HS | Louisa R Tierney |
5. | 44.21 | T | Eleanor M Yoon |
6. | 57.70 | HS | Ingrid E Shumway |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.01 | HS | Skylar L Sunderhauf |
2. | 38.65 | T | Ava L Soong |
3. | 38.75 | T | Rachel h Yoon |
4. | 39.76 | T | Lily C Flint |
5. | 43.52 | HS | Greer E Schuman |
6. | 43.53 | HS | Elisabeth V Oskoui |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.62 | T | Chandler A Sensibaugh |
2. | 38.69 | T | Tess M Alexander |
3. | 39.90 | T | Rebecca C Ryan |
4. | 41.31 | HS | Amanda Moore |
5. | 41.44 | HS | Bethany K Grocock |
6. | 43.07 | HS | Emily J Kong |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.59 | HS | Merrell M Palmer |
2. | 21.82 | HS | Sarah H Winston |
3. | 23.44 | HS | Sydney L Walker |
4. | 23.75 | T | Hazel Y Hales |
5. | 25.38 | T | Esme' L Haggard |
6. | 25.39 | T | Ella W English |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.46 | HS | Maggie M O'Shaughnessy |
2. | 16.63 | T | Danielle M Hughes |
3. | 18.83 | HS | Monika T Gartzke |
4. | 19.14 | T | Calla A Spignardo |
5. | 19.33 | HS | Elise D Walker |
6. | 22.22 | T | Tara E Rhoads |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.83 | HS | Bridget E O'Shaughnessy |
2. | 35.45 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
3. | 37.65 | HS | Maeve M Obrist |
4. | 38.01 | HS | Louisa R Tierney |
5. | 39.58 | T | Hadley E Sibert |
6. | 42.33 | T | Sarina M Saran |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.05 | HS | Allison M Martin |
2. | 31.87 | T | Carolina L Zubler |
3. | 33.15 | T | Caroline C Flint |
4. | 35.07 | HS | Alissa F Keegan |
5. | 35.35 | T | Erin E Warner |
6. | 49.51 | HS | Ingrid E Shumway |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.64 | T | Evie E Gieseman |
2. | 31.71 | T | Angela E Rysak |
3. | 32.97 | HS | Kelsey J Isman |
4. | 33.50 | T | Elena M Lockland |
5. | 34.50 | HS | Bethany K Grocock |
6. | 35.56 | HS | Mary G Campion |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.22 | HS |
Merrell M Palmer Sydney L Walker Cecelia M Russell Anne M O'Shaughnessy |
2. | 1:25.09 | T |
Hazel Y Hales Ella W English Esme' L Haggard Audrey M Kelly |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.56 | HS |
Courtney M Watts Charlotte K Scogna Allison M Martin Sarah E Murphy |
2. | 1:59.17 | T |
Josie C Gieseman Danielle M Hughes Carolina L Zubler Evie E Gieseman |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.44 | HS |
Charlotte K Scogna Emma C Watts Maggie M O'Shaughnessy Sabrina L Boughanem |
2. | 1:19.17 | T |
Danielle M Hughes Elizabeth L Hall Tara E Rhoads Calla A Spignardo |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.53 | HS |
Courtney M Watts Hanna Y Boughanem Bridget E O'Shaughnessy Maeve M Obrist |
2. | 1:06.29 | T |
Brooke E Thomas Josie C Gieseman Bella A Spignardo Samantha C Brown |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.43 | T |
Erin E Warner Rachel h Yoon Caroline C Flint Carolina L Zubler |
2. | 1:03.06 | HS |
Alissa F Keegan Skylar L Sunderhauf Allison M Martin Elisabeth V Oskoui |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.22 | T |
Natalie M English Chandler A Sensibaugh Angela E Rysak Evie E Gieseman |
2. | 2:22.27 | HS |
Sarah E Murphy Amanda Moore Kelsey J Isman Emily J Kong |