Saturday Meets (Meters) (Yards) | Relay Carnival
Individual Free
Boys Free 25Y 8&U 13.90 Roger McLeod M 1965-07-31 at RP
Boys Free 50Y 9-10 27.90 Marc Hagen WC 1976-01-01
27.90 Paul Busa RP 1976-01-01
Boys Free 50Y 11-12 24.15 Max Cruz HRA 2014-07-19 at HRA
Boys Free 50Y 13-14 22.59 Ben Lambert HF 2011-07-09 at HRA
Boys Free 50Y 15-18 21.48 Tommy Hallock FMW 2016-07-16 at HRA
Girls Free 25Y 8&U 14.59 Janet Hu MW 2004-07-24 at RP
Girls Free 50Y 9-10 28.26 Tracey Rankin RG 1987-01-01 at RG
28.26 Leslie Swinley HTM 1998-07-11 at HRA
Girls Free 50Y 11-12 25.50 Tracey Rankin RG 1989-07-15 at RG
Girls Free 50Y 13-14 24.77 Tracey Rankin RG 1991-01-01 at RG
Girls Free 50Y 15-18 24.59 Tracey Rankin RG 1993-07-10 at RG
Individual Back
Boys Back 25Y 8&U 16.69 John Paul Gonsalves KG 2014-06-28 at KG
Boys Back 50Y 9-10 31.73 John Paul Gonsalves KG 2016-07-09 at KG
Boys Back 50Y 11-12 28.36 Freddy Crawford LG 2005-07-23 at KG
Boys Back 50Y 13-14 25.80 John Ballard T 1979-01-01 at T
Boys Back 50Y 15-18 23.65 Adam Janicki LG 2019-06-22 at KG
Girls Back 25Y 8&U 16.70 Rebecca Ottke CH 1983-08-06 at T
Girls Back 50Y 9-10 32.68 Zoe E Dunn HRA 2017-07-01 at HRA
Girls Back 50Y 11-12 27.59 Janet Hu MW 2008-06-21 at KG
Girls Back 50Y 13-14 27.94 Sophie Fredericks KG 2021-06-19 at KG
Girls Back 50Y 15-18 27.28 Darby Emilie Galbraith VAC 2021-06-19 at KG
Individual Breast
Boys Breast 25Y 8&U 17.37 Andy W Li KG 2018-07-14 at KG
Boys Breast 50Y 9-10 34.69 Andy W Li KG 2019-06-22 at KG
Boys Breast 50Y 11-12 31.97 Howe Wang MW 2008-06-21 at KG
Boys Breast 50Y 13-14 28.91 Joel DeSatnick HF 2010-07-17 at HRA
Boys Breast 50Y 15-18 26.88 Andrew Hale RV 2019-07-20 at HRA
Girls Breast 25Y 8&U 18.30 Shari Witham LB 1983-08-06 at T
Girls Breast 50Y 9-10 36.81 Elizabeth Bryan IC 2018-07-14 at HRA
Girls Breast 50Y 11-12 33.40 Debby Bergman WC 1978-08-05 at HRA
Girls Breast 50Y 13-14 31.65 Jacquee Clabeaux G 2014-06-28 at HRA
Girls Breast 50Y 15-18 31.16 Lauren Cornet GF 1999-07-10 at HRA
Individual Fly
Boys Fly 25Y 8&U 16.30 John Paul Gonsalves KG 2014-06-28 at KG
Boys Fly 25Y 9-10 14.00 Max Cruz HRA 2012-07-19 at HRA
Boys Fly 50Y 11-12 26.31 Max Cruz HRA 2014-07-19 at HRA
Boys Fly 50Y 13-14 25.00 Jon Ballard T 1979-01-01
25.00 Charles Thompson O 1983-08-06 at T
Boys Fly 50Y 15-18 23.23 Colin Stephenson FX 2012-07-19 at HRA
Girls Fly 25Y 8&U 15.06 Janet Hu MW 2004-07-24 at RP
Girls Fly 25Y 9-10 13.98 Sophie Fredericks KG 2018-07-14 at KG
Girls Fly 50Y 11-12 26.84 Janet Hu MW 2008-06-21 at KG
Girls Fly 50Y 13-14 26.80 Mary Quinn FH 1983-08-06 at T
Girls Fly 50Y 15-18 25.93 Sophie Scadron SR 2021-07-03 at KG
Free Relay
Boys Free 100Y 8&U 1:06.50 Charles Thompson
Steve Newlove
Guido Gerlitz
Craig Lanois
O 1977-01-01
Boys Free 200Y Mixed Age 1:43.80 Patrice Sawicki
Grant Smith
Jon Ballard
Gibby Smith
T 1978-01-01
Girls Free 100Y 8&U 1:06.74 Lyndsay Delquadro
Jacklyn Benjamin
Meghan Ferguson
Carrie McCormack
OAK 1991-07-13 at FP
Girls Free 200Y Mixed Age 1:50.00 Debby Bergman
Ingrid Hagen
Lisa Fallon
Kathy Fallon
WC 1978-01-01
Medley Relay
Boys Medley 100Y 9-10 1:04.33 Alexander B Cafer
Andy W Li
Blake R Nguyen
James R Davis
KG 2019-06-22 at KG
Boys Medley 100Y 11-12 58.40 Roger Russell
Roger Williams
Jim Dickson
Steve Mason
VW 1963-08-03 at T
Boys Medley 100Y 13-14 50.50 Jon Ballard
Casey Lockard
Grant Smith
Jeff Clever
T 1979-01-01
Boys Medley 200Y 15-18 1:40.78 Matthew Ferrari
Luke Shivik
Joey Dobrydney
Matthew Mitros
SR 2019-07-13 at KG
Girls Medley 100Y 9-10 1:05.80 Debby Bergman
Kim Watson
Cathy Bergman
Kerry Danisavage
WC 1976-01-01
Girls Medley 100Y 11-12 58.71 Jeannine Schloendorn
Kathryn Jobe
Meliss Fransen
Jenny Ramsdell
OAK 1991-07-13 at FP
Girls Medley 100Y 13-14 54.75 Anna Littleton
Amelia Simonsen
Sophie Scadron
Jackie Dobrydney
SR 2019-07-13 at KG
Girls Medley 200Y 15-18 1:54.15 Catherine J Lim
Annabel Lee
Leena Knepper
Lindsey Kotarski
OAK 2021-06-26 at KG