Saturday, July 06, 2024
Division 1
Highlands Swim (156.0) | at | Tuckahoe (264.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Chesterbrook (230.0) | at | Overlee (190.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Old Keene Mill (194.0) | at | Donaldson Run (226.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 2 | |||||
McLean (191.5) | at | High Point Pool (228.5) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Crosspointe (208.0) | at | Langley (212.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Oakton (210.0) | at | Hunt Valley (210.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 3 | |||||
Little Rocky Run (172.5) | at | Fair Oaks (247.5) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Hamlet (190.0) | at | Mantua (229.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Wakefield Chapel (183.5) | at | Kent Gardens (236.5) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 4 | |||||
Orange Hunt (233.0) | at | Lee Graham (187.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Hiddenbrook (178.0) | at | Vienna Woods (242.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Vienna Aquatic (209.0) | at | Little Hunting Park (211.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 5 | |||||
Pinecrest (232.0) | at | Cardinal Hill (188.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Virginia Hills (222.0) | at | Sleepy Hollow Rec (198.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Virginia Run (217.0) | at | South Run (203.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 6 | |||||
Dunn Loring (209.0) | at | Poplar Heights (211.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Hunter Mill (187.0) | at | Fairfax Station (233.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Fairfax (210.0) | at | Springboard (209.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 7 | |||||
Canterbury Woods (206.0) | at | Sleepy Hollow B & R (214.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Dominion Hills (191.5) | at | Parklawn (228.5) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Waynewood (197.0) | at | Rolling Hills (223.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 8 | |||||
Ravensworth Farm (223.0) | at | Dowden Terrace (197.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Mount Vernon Park (218.0) | at | Lakevale Estates (202.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Cottontail (186.0) | at | Fox Hunt (234.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 9 | |||||
Camelot (162.0) | at | Lakeview (254.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Sully Station (193.0) | at | Villa Aquatic (227.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Arlington Forest (224.0) | at | Mansion House (196.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 10 | |||||
Highland Park (186.0) | at | Country Club Hills (234.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Holmes Run Acres (205.0) | at | Walden Glen (215.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Forest Hollow (241.0) | at | Hollin Meadows (179.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 11 | |||||
Truro (225.0) | at | Daventry (191.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Greenbriar (236.0) | at | Mosby Woods (183.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Brookfield (181.0) | at | Kings Ridge (236.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 12 | |||||
Shouse Village (259.0) | at | Great Falls (160.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Rolling Forest (223.0) | at | Poplar Tree (197.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Stratford (198.0) | at | Rolling Valley (220.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 13 | |||||
Brandywine (160.0) | at | Woodley (255.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Fox Mill Woods (181.0) | at | Sideburn Run (238.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Riverside Gardens (169.0) | at | Fairfax Club Estates (251.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 14 | |||||
Lincolnia Park (236.0) | at | Laurel Hill (183.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Hayfield Farm (210.0) | at | Parliament (210.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Somerset-Olde Creek (207.0) | at | Commonwealth (212.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 15 | |||||
Hollin Hills (221.0) | at | Sully Station II (191.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Fox Mill Estates (144.0) | at | Burke Station (276.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Lake Braddock (208.0) | at | Annandale (212.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 16 | |||||
Rutherford (247.0) | at | Pleasant Valley (173.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Herndon (220.0) | at | Long Branch (199.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Newington Forest (203.0) | at | Village West (213.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Division 17 | |||||
Ilda Community (335.0) | at | Pinewood Lake (68.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
North Springfield (249.0) | at | Broyhill Crest (170.0) | MAP | RESULTS | |
Edsall Park (96.0) | at | Springfield (299.0) | MAP | RESULTS |