Swimming
Schedules - Fair Oaks

Division 3


Saturday, June 15, 2024
Fair Oaks (196.0) at Mantua (224.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Saturday, June 22, 2024
Wakefield Chapel (206.5) at Fair Oaks (213.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Wednesday, June 26, 2024
Divisional Relays at Wakefield Chapel 6:30 PM MAP RESULTS
200.0 Wakefield Chapel
176.0 Kent Gardens
158.0 Fair Oaks
154.0 Mantua
152.0 Hamlet
116.0 Little Rocky Run

Saturday, June 29, 2024
Kent Gardens (215.0) at Fair Oaks (205.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Saturday, July 06, 2024
Little Rocky Run (172.5) at Fair Oaks (247.5) 8:30 AM MAP RESULTS

Wednesday, July 10, 2024
All Star Relay Carnival at Rutherford 4:00 PM MAP RESULTS
438.0 Chesterbrook
438.0 Tuckahoe
364.0 Overlee
222.0 Old Keene Mill
210.0 Donaldson Run
208.0 Highlands Swim
200.0 Crosspointe
198.0 Wakefield Chapel
182.0 Mantua
162.0 Langley
148.0 Kent Gardens
128.0 Hunt Valley
126.0 Oakton
120.0 Hiddenbrook
120.0 Rolling Hills
118.0 McLean
108.0 Sleepy Hollow B & R
108.0 Sully Station
106.0 Fair Oaks
94.0 Little Rocky Run
94.0 Pinecrest
88.0 Vienna Aquatic
84.0 Hamlet
84.0 High Point Pool
84.0 Virginia Run
80.0 Little Hunting Park
76.0 Sleepy Hollow Rec
72.0 Vienna Woods
70.0 Shouse Village
64.0 Orange Hunt
64.0 Poplar Tree
62.0 Canterbury Woods
60.0 Ravensworth Farm
56.0 Poplar Heights
52.0 Camelot
52.0 Dowden Terrace
52.0 Hunter Mill
48.0 Lee Graham
48.0 South Run
48.0 Springboard
46.0 Greenbriar
46.0 Virginia Hills
38.0 Dominion Hills
36.0 Cardinal Hill
36.0 Fairfax
34.0 Burke Station
34.0 Cottontail
34.0 Rolling Valley
30.0 Lakeview
30.0 Parklawn
26.0 Daventry
24.0 Commonwealth
24.0 Waynewood
22.0 Lincolnia Park
20.0 Somerset-Olde Creek
18.0 Mansion House
16.0 Brookfield
16.0 Fairfax Station
14.0 Fox Hunt
14.0 Kings Ridge
12.0 Great Falls
12.0 Villa Aquatic
10.0 Arlington Forest
8.0 Fox Mill Woods
8.0 Mosby Woods

Saturday, July 13, 2024
Fair Oaks (230.0) at Hamlet (190.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Saturday, July 20, 2024
Divisionals at Mantua 8:30 AM MAP

Saturday, July 27, 2024
All Stars at Pinecrest 8:30 AM MAP