Piranhas at Rolling Valley
Date: | July 09, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.10 | RV | Matthew R Spans |
2. | 19.34 | MHC | Marco F Perez |
3. | 21.09 | MHC | Thomas A Killian |
4. | 22.25 | MHC | Joseph P Killian |
5. | 26.47 | RV | Oscar Arriaga |
6. | 30.67 | RV | Ashton Thomas |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.56 | RV | Brady Van Buskirk |
2. | 38.24 | MHC | Liam P Donovan |
3. | 40.59 | RV | Victor Montenegro |
4. | 41.09 | MHC | Austin Lant |
5. | 41.96 | RV | Jacob Croce |
6. | 42.85 | MHC | Ian F Tardo-Young |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.78 | RV | Zachary Dyson |
2. | 35.44 | MHC | James VanZandt |
3. | 35.55 | MHC | Liam Averkamp |
4. | 37.72 | RV | Ivan Greening |
5. | 41.96 | RV | Jackson Lord |
6. | 45.20 | MHC | Brice McCreary |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.46 | RV | Landen Matis |
2. | 28.60 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
3. | 30.19 | MHC | Ryan Carrado |
4. | 34.41 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
5. | 34.65 | RV | Emerson Crabtree |
6. | 34.75 | RV | John Yi |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.37 | MHC | John P Eckardt |
2. | 29.41 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
3. | 30.15 | MHC | Walter R Stankewick |
4. | 33.65 | RV | Joseph Triolo |
5. | 37.12 | RV | Nicholas A Curb |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.38 | MHC | Logan Dresch |
2. | 28.28 | RV | Blaise J Swoger |
3. | 32.19 | MHC | Griffin L Irwin |
4. | 32.64 | RV | Nicholas Loos |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.88 | RV | Cameron Dyson |
2. | 50.50 | MHC | Ian F Tardo-Young |
3. | 51.18 | MHC | Austin Lant |
4. | 51.60 | RV | Thomas McHugh |
5. | 52.40 | RV | Jacob Croce |
6. | 1:01.15 | MHC | Benjamin T Lee |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.37 | MHC | Samuel Carrado |
2. | 47.44 | RV | Ivan Greening |
3. | 49.87 | MHC | Christopher S Holloway |
4. | 54.11 | RV | Vikas D Arora |
5. | 1:07.50 | MHC | Henry P Raak |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.71 | RV | Tristan S Curb |
2. | 36.00 | MHC | Jackson Dominski |
3. | 36.38 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
4. | 42.37 | RV | John Yi |
5. | 44.93 | RV | Emerson Crabtree |
6. | 49.10 | MHC | Curtis E Tardo-Young |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.24 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
2. | 35.97 | MHC | Walter R Stankewick |
3. | 50.03 | RV | Nicholas A Curb |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.54 | MHC | Marco F Perez |
2. | 29.03 | RV | Santtu Arora |
3. | 37.64 | RV | Blaise J Swoger |
4. | 40.82 | MHC | Flynn Altamirano |
5. | 47.60 | RV | Nicholas Loos |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.93 | RV | Noah Polutta |
2. | 51.26 | MHC | Liam P Donovan |
3. | 53.44 | MHC | Benjamin VanZandt |
4. | 54.97 | RV | Victor Montenegro |
5. | 1:04.44 | MHC | Mark Franceski |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.31 | RV | Ryven J Matis |
2. | 46.41 | MHC | James VanZandt |
3. | 54.06 | RV | Jackson Lord |
4. | 57.72 | MHC | Brice McCreary |
5. | 1:02.28 | RV | Vikas D Arora |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.60 | RV | Landen Matis |
2. | 39.25 | MHC | Oliver B Raak |
3. | 41.53 | RV | Benjamin Terman |
4. | 42.56 | MHC | Ryan Carrado |
5. | 45.44 | RV | Henry Grady |
6. | 48.48 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.81 | MHC | Tobias J Holloway |
2. | 39.97 | RV | Joseph Triolo |
3. | 40.18 | MHC | John P Eckardt |
4. | 45.45 | MHC | Parker Koch |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.39 | RV | Matthew R Spans |
2. | 29.75 | RV | Santtu Arora |
3. | 31.65 | MHC | Logan Dresch |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.19 | RV | Brady Van Buskirk |
2. | 19.11 | RV | Noah Polutta |
3. | 21.63 | RV | Cameron Dyson |
4. | 24.59 | MHC | Benjamin VanZandt |
5. | 26.91 | MHC | Russell Destremps |
6. | 27.03 | MHC | Benjamin T Lee |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.34 | RV | Zachary Dyson |
2. | 40.53 | MHC | Samuel Carrado |
3. | 48.28 | MHC | Liam Averkamp |
4. | 57.37 | MHC | Christopher S Holloway |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.57 | RV | Tristan S Curb |
2. | 32.91 | MHC | Jackson Dominski |
3. | 34.36 | MHC | Oliver B Raak |
4. | 38.10 | RV | Benjamin Terman |
5. | 48.84 | RV | Henry Grady |
6. | 52.00 | MHC | William S Holloway |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.56 | MHC | Connor Crowley |
2. | 34.78 | MHC | Tobias J Holloway |
3. | 43.22 | MHC | Om V Sharma |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.19 | RV |
Santtu Arora Nicholas Loos Blaise J Swoger Matthew R Spans |
2. | 1:29.44 | MHC |
Logan Dresch Joseph P Killian Thomas A Killian Marco F Perez |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.22 | MHC |
James VanZandt Liam P Donovan David Ungureanu John P Eckardt |
2. | 2:14.00 | RV |
Zachary Dyson Brady Van Buskirk Tristan S Curb Joseph Triolo |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.47 | RV |
Cameron Dyson Noah Polutta Brady Van Buskirk Victor Montenegro |
2. | 1:26.53 | MHC |
Ian F Tardo-Young Benjamin VanZandt Liam P Donovan Austin Lant |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.62 | MHC |
Christopher S Holloway James VanZandt Samuel Carrado Liam Averkamp |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.89 | MHC |
David Ungureanu Oliver B Raak Jackson Dominski Ryan Carrado |
2. | 1:04.59 | RV |
Tristan S Curb Benjamin Terman Landen Matis Emerson Crabtree |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.58 | MHC |
William L McCarthy Tobias J Holloway Connor Crowley John P Eckardt |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.27 | RV | Lillian Kempler |
2. | 23.53 | MHC | Katherine E Donovan |
3. | 24.75 | MHC | Adrianna J Keane |
4. | 25.10 | MHC | Rebekah G Foxworth |
5. | 27.25 | RV | Alice Campbell |
6. | 27.44 | RV | Christina Kemp |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.83 | MHC | Harper Dresch |
2. | 36.85 | RV | Jeana Yi |
3. | 42.66 | MHC | Halle Jors |
4. | 44.09 | MHC | Blakely d Gillespie |
5. | 48.85 | RV | Jaida Kemp |
6. | 54.06 | RV | Kelly McDermott |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.10 | RV | Tatiana Loos |
2. | 34.35 | MHC | Remington M Hall |
3. | 35.00 | MHC | Sophia Dunn |
4. | 37.44 | RV | Charlotte Swoger |
5. | 37.59 | MHC | Sarah Pegher |
6. | 39.91 | RV | Lorelai Low |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.44 | MHC | Molly M Lussier |
2. | 30.65 | RV | Amanda Van Buskirk |
3. | 33.57 | MHC | Lacey G Lussier |
4. | 35.16 | MHC | Michaela Dresch |
5. | 36.00 | RV | Juliana S Spans |
6. | 42.97 | RV | Caroline Goodman |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.75 | MHC | Avalon M Mikulski |
2. | 32.37 | RV | Audrey Swoger |
3. | 32.43 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
4. | 33.56 | RV | Molly McDermott |
5. | 34.16 | MHC | Lauren Cremer |
6. | 38.78 | RV | Violet Evans |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.81 | MHC | Gwendolyn Gavin |
2. | 29.12 | RV | Rachel Dyson |
3. | 29.46 | MHC | Amelia Petro |
4. | 29.69 | RV | Alice Campbell |
5. | 32.48 | RV | Madeline Lord |
6. | 33.24 | MHC | Angela Jors |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.03 | MHC | Parker Canfield |
2. | 48.20 | MHC | Halle Jors |
3. | 51.13 | MHC | Norah Dominski |
4. | 57.40 | RV | Juliet E Lord |
5. | 1:02.19 | RV | Kelly McDermott |
6. | 1:10.65 | RV | Heldana Girma |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.90 | RV | Anna McDermott |
2. | 41.95 | MHC | Sarah Pegher |
3. | 45.60 | MHC | Sofia a Silvester |
4. | 45.88 | RV | Serafina Latiolais |
5. | 47.10 | MHC | Elizabeth C Stankewick |
6. | 49.22 | RV | Charlotte Swoger |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.62 | MHC | Molly M Lussier |
2. | 38.31 | RV | Courtney Dyson |
3. | 38.53 | MHC | Lacey G Lussier |
4. | 39.47 | RV | Felicity Swoger |
5. | 48.94 | MHC | Lillian E Mcdonald |
6. | 52.46 | RV | Annabel Evans |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.22 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
2. | 38.85 | MHC | Isabelle Dominski |
3. | 40.13 | MHC | Ellie Dunn |
4. | 40.47 | RV | Molly McDermott |
5. | 43.94 | RV | Mia Lopez |
6. | 45.25 | RV | Violet Evans |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.55 | RV | Annika Bedwell |
2. | 31.84 | MHC | Katherine E Donovan |
3. | 34.10 | RV | Madeline Lord |
4. | 34.15 | MHC | Anastasia Pinedo |
5. | 41.01 | MHC | Norin Davidson |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.01 | MHC | Blakely d Gillespie |
2. | 52.07 | MHC | Norah Dominski |
3. | 52.97 | MHC | Rachel A Mcdonald |
4. | 1:01.13 | RV | Juliet E Lord |
5. | 1:07.18 | RV | Jaida Kemp |
6. | 1:07.40 | RV | Audrey Lord |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.93 | MHC | Addelyn p Gillespie |
2. | 45.07 | MHC | Remington M Hall |
3. | 47.62 | RV | Charlotte Tayman |
4. | 51.57 | MHC | Sally C Lussier |
5. | 52.22 | RV | Serafina Latiolais |
6. | 55.56 | RV | Isabel Montenegro |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.03 | MHC | Lally M Mikulski |
2. | 43.31 | MHC | Michaela Dresch |
3. | 44.91 | RV | Courtney Dyson |
4. | 45.07 | RV | Juliana S Spans |
5. | 53.11 | MHC | Sarah Cremer |
6. | 56.37 | RV | Annabel Evans |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.72 | RV | Lily Swoger |
2. | 43.28 | MHC | Lauren Cremer |
3. | 43.88 | MHC | Isabelle Dominski |
4. | 44.78 | MHC | Virginia N Holloway |
5. | 45.91 | RV | Audrey Swoger |
6. | 54.31 | RV | Laurel McKenzie |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.53 | RV | Annika Bedwell |
2. | 28.74 | MHC | Anastasia Pinedo |
3. | 30.74 | RV | Rachel Dyson |
4. | 31.57 | MHC | Rebekah G Foxworth |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.70 | MHC | Parker Canfield |
2. | 20.00 | RV | Jeana Yi |
3. | 20.25 | MHC | Harper Dresch |
4. | 20.56 | MHC | Rachel A Mcdonald |
5. | 36.56 | RV | Audrey Lord |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.28 | MHC | Addelyn p Gillespie |
2. | 38.09 | RV | Tatiana Loos |
3. | 40.63 | MHC | Sophia Dunn |
4. | 43.26 | MHC | Sofia a Silvester |
5. | 45.81 | RV | Charlotte Tayman |
6. | 47.03 | RV | Anna McDermott |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.60 | RV | Amanda Van Buskirk |
2. | 38.38 | MHC | Lally M Mikulski |
3. | 45.58 | RV | Felicity Swoger |
4. | 50.97 | MHC | Sarah Cremer |
5. | 53.66 | MHC | Lillian E Mcdonald |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.00 | RV | Lily Swoger |
2. | 36.82 | MHC | Avalon M Mikulski |
3. | 37.12 | MHC | Ellie Dunn |
4. | 39.12 | MHC | Virginia N Holloway |
5. | 41.75 | RV | Mia Lopez |
6. | 53.24 | RV | Laurel McKenzie |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.10 | RV |
Alice Campbell Rachel Dyson Lillian Kempler Annika Bedwell |
2. | 1:39.36 | MHC |
Rebekah G Foxworth Adrianna J Keane Anastasia Pinedo Katherine E Donovan |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.01 | MHC |
Addelyn p Gillespie Harper Dresch Molly M Lussier Avalon M Mikulski |
2. | 2:15.00 | RV |
Tatiana Loos Jeana Yi Amanda Van Buskirk Lily Swoger |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.42 | MHC |
Halle Jors Rachel A Mcdonald Parker Canfield Harper Dresch |
2. | 1:37.56 | RV |
Kelly McDermott Juliet E Lord Jeana Yi Jaida Kemp |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.43 | MHC |
Sarah Pegher Addelyn p Gillespie Sophia Dunn Remington M Hall |
2. | 1:14.64 | RV |
Anna McDermott Charlotte Tayman Tatiana Loos Charlotte Swoger |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.45 | MHC |
Molly M Lussier Lally M Mikulski Michaela Dresch Lacey G Lussier |
2. | 1:08.72 | RV |
Courtney Dyson Juliana S Spans Amanda Van Buskirk Felicity Swoger |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:29.15 | MHC |
Ginevieve G Jewett Lauren Cremer Ellie Dunn Avalon M Mikulski |
2. | 2:35.09 | RV |
Molly McDermott Audrey Swoger Lily Swoger Violet Evans |