Rolling Hills at Arlington Forest
Date: | July 02, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Arlington | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.00 | AF | Evan J Dickey |
2. | 22.53 | AF | Brandon Dasch |
3. | 23.34 | RH | Adam-Marwan H Boyd |
4. | 24.32 | AF | Robert E Koch |
5. | 24.37 | RH | Joshua Edgell |
6. | 25.67 | RH | Brodie Kuehne |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.57 | RH | Vincent Sayasithsena |
2. | 36.41 | AF | Jonah A Mohr |
3. | 40.27 | AF | Graham R Dickey |
4. | 42.78 | AF | Alexander R Stewart |
5. | 52.43 | RH | Carl E Roth |
6. | 52.74 | RH | Aiden Merkel |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.21 | RH | Andrew B Casteleyn |
2. | 34.22 | AF | Peter D Huggler |
3. | 36.82 | AF | Matthew Klinko |
4. | 40.34 | AF | William R Cordon |
5. | 40.41 | RH | Jack J Reardon |
6. | 42.33 | RH | Mason Steinhilber |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.27 | RH | Ryan G Casteleyn |
2. | 28.02 | AF | Alexander Hans |
3. | 31.25 | RH | Dylan Lavinder |
4. | 32.35 | AF | Greyson Schroeher |
5. | 35.28 | AF | Alexander Hamill |
6. | 36.12 | RH | Carson Lavinder |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.59 | AF | Quinn B Bryer |
2. | 28.11 | RH | Cooper J Lynch |
3. | 28.41 | AF | Kane Pulsifer |
4. | 28.76 | AF | Matthew G Giglio |
5. | 32.34 | RH | Cole Daigle |
6. | 32.40 | RH | Liam J Healey-Wright |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.20 | AF | Evan J Dickey |
2. | 29.59 | RH | Leo Yarmolovich |
3. | 30.21 | RH | Joshua Edgell |
4. | 31.15 | AF | Robert E Koch |
5. | 33.00 | AF | Mitchell Klapmust |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.36 | RH | Jack Flanagan |
2. | 42.15 | AF | Cole Klapmust |
3. | 44.25 | AF | Graham R Dickey |
4. | 53.33 | RH | Landon Brumbaugh |
5. | 1:25.57 | RH | Jacob Forbes |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.69 | AF | Peter D Huggler |
2. | 41.09 | RH | Lochlan Ferguson |
3. | 43.27 | AF | Damian Kaczor |
4. | 47.31 | RH | Ethan D Roche |
5. | 48.06 | AF | Elijah B Buergler |
6. | 53.38 | RH | Mason Steinhilber |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.38 | RH | Ian P Naranjo |
2. | 35.63 | AF | John B Galanes |
3. | 39.26 | AF | Kai A Lenz |
4. | 39.29 | AF | Emmett K Engelhardt |
5. | 42.16 | RH | Beckett Lavinder |
6. | 42.96 | RH | Henry M Campillo |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.75 | AF | Eli Martin |
2. | 32.02 | AF | Quinn B Bryer |
3. | 33.80 | AF | Riley T Bransford |
4. | 36.97 | RH | Liam J Healey-Wright |
5. | 40.95 | RH | Avery K Boyd |
6. | 43.68 | RH | Tommy Juster |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.25 | RH | Winston Morgan |
2. | 29.32 | AF | Miller L Mohr |
3. | 30.59 | AF | Rory Snyder-Benoit |
4. | 31.13 | RH | John M Niemi |
5. | 50.45 | AF | Brandon Dasch |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.27 | RH | Vincent Sayasithsena |
2. | 47.66 | AF | Jonah A Mohr |
3. | 51.44 | RH | Landon Brumbaugh |
4. | 56.81 | AF | James Canny |
5. | 1:00.43 | AF | Ryan Foshay |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.03 | RH | Lochlan Ferguson |
2. | 45.05 | AF | Damian Kaczor |
3. | 49.08 | AF | Cooper C Krug |
4. | 49.26 | RH | Cade Nelson |
5. | 51.14 | AF | Sam Hogan |
6. | 52.87 | RH | Griffin Wagner |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.44 | AF | Alexander Hans |
2. | 35.22 | RH | Ryan G Casteleyn |
3. | 40.88 | AF | Greyson Schroeher |
4. | 41.22 | AF | Alexander Hamill |
5. | 41.37 | RH | Beckett Lavinder |
6. | 42.05 | RH | Henry M Campillo |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.64 | AF | Benjamin Tsai |
2. | 39.90 | AF | Kane Pulsifer |
3. | 41.16 | RH | Cole Daigle |
4. | 41.88 | AF | Matthew G Giglio |
5. | 44.03 | RH | Tommy Juster |
6. | 45.14 | RH | Avery K Boyd |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.64 | AF | Miller L Mohr |
2. | 29.47 | RH | Brodie Kuehne |
3. | 33.09 | AF | Rory Snyder-Benoit |
4. | 34.23 | RH | Evan Merkel |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.33 | RH | Jack Flanagan |
2. | 16.90 | AF | Cole Klapmust |
3. | 23.48 | AF | Aidan L Kunkle |
4. | 24.78 | AF | Wesley Klapmust |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.43 | RH | Andrew B Casteleyn |
2. | 44.50 | AF | Sam Hogan |
3. | 49.56 | AF | William R Cordon |
4. | 50.81 | RH | Griffin Wagner |
5. | 55.33 | RH | Marcus Steinhilber |
6. | 57.21 | AF | John W Kandies |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.12 | RH | Ian P Naranjo |
2. | 33.62 | AF | John B Galanes |
3. | 33.87 | RH | Dylan Lavinder |
4. | 36.91 | AF | Emmett K Engelhardt |
5. | 40.02 | AF | Nolan G McLaughlin |
6. | 42.63 | RH | Carson Lavinder |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.76 | AF | Eli Martin |
2. | 28.08 | RH | Cooper J Lynch |
3. | 29.21 | AF | Riley T Bransford |
4. | 31.18 | AF | Benjamin Tsai |
5. | 42.01 | RH | Jack Holsinger |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.84 | AF |
Evan J Dickey Miller L Mohr Brandon Dasch Rory Snyder-Benoit |
2. | 1:42.34 | RH |
Brodie Kuehne Leo Yarmolovich Adam-Marwan H Boyd Joshua Edgell |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.26 | AF |
Peter D Huggler Cole Klapmust Alexander Hans Eli Martin |
2. | 2:03.41 | RH |
Lochlan Ferguson Jack Flanagan Ian P Naranjo Cooper J Lynch |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.56 | AF |
Graham R Dickey Jonah A Mohr Cole Klapmust Alexander R Stewart |
2. | 1:20.83 | RH |
Vincent Sayasithsena Landon Brumbaugh Jack Flanagan Aiden Merkel |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.82 | AF |
Peter D Huggler Damian Kaczor Sam Hogan Matthew Klinko |
2. | 1:15.52 | RH |
Lochlan Ferguson Andrew B Casteleyn Griffin Wagner Mason Steinhilber |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.60 | RH |
Ian P Naranjo Ryan G Casteleyn Dylan Lavinder Beckett Lavinder |
2. | 1:02.97 | AF |
John B Galanes Alexander Hans Emmett K Engelhardt Greyson Schroeher |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.84 | AF |
Quinn B Bryer Eli Martin Riley T Bransford Benjamin Tsai |
2. | 2:23.02 | RH |
Liam J Healey-Wright Cole Daigle Cooper J Lynch Avery K Boyd |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.25 | AF | Alexandra J Seidman |
2. | 22.13 | RH | Megan M Hurt |
3. | 23.44 | AF | Kayla Bell |
4. | 24.77 | AF | Claudia Kaczor |
5. | 28.84 | RH | Caroline S Freeman |
6. | 32.49 | RH | Lily M Boger |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.03 | RH | Isabel Kerelchuk |
2. | 40.38 | RH | Evie Kerelchuk |
3. | 42.00 | RH | Alex E Reardon |
4. | 44.47 | AF | Eleanor Fox |
5. | 44.75 | AF | Avery Johnson |
6. | 46.43 | AF | Julianna R Seidman |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.63 | AF | Sophia K Cordon |
2. | 33.87 | RH | Elliana S Waller |
3. | 36.94 | AF | Bella Foshay |
4. | 37.21 | RH | Adelaide Schmitz |
5. | 37.43 | RH | Samantha Edgell |
6. | 39.21 | AF | Lizzie McIntyre |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.16 | RH | Abby A Stein |
2. | 31.78 | RH | Taylor F Hurt |
3. | 33.02 | AF | Margaret T Yingling |
4. | 33.51 | RH | Aicha F Boyd |
5. | 34.87 | AF | Callie Dowler |
6. | 36.20 | AF | Moira E Hogan |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.93 | AF | Dylan Tallis |
2. | 31.25 | RH | Maddy Sayasithsena |
3. | 32.13 | AF | Amanda Nickerson |
4. | 32.89 | AF | Sarah S Hallinan |
5. | 33.24 | RH | Nicole Perkins |
6. | 33.46 | RH | Lexi M Stein |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.01 | AF | Natalie Sottile |
2. | 27.08 | AF | Kayla Bell |
3. | 27.59 | AF | Blair Koslofsky |
4. | 27.96 | RH | Megan M Hurt |
5. | 29.12 | RH | Sienna Nelson |
6. | 36.23 | RH | Lily M Boger |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.23 | RH | Evie Kerelchuk |
2. | 48.99 | RH | Avery Schmitz |
3. | 49.72 | RH | Alex E Reardon |
4. | 51.40 | AF | Addison Bell |
5. | 55.38 | AF | Avery Andrade |
6. | 55.97 | AF | Helen A Huggler |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.40 | RH | Anne Juster |
2. | 43.02 | AF | Bella Foshay |
3. | 43.93 | RH | Samantha Edgell |
4. | 45.39 | AF | Sophia F Canny |
5. | 50.06 | RH | Sophia B Reese |
6. | 54.33 | AF | Candela N Gomez Crummett |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.87 | RH | Emilia B Blake |
2. | 35.94 | RH | Natalia Sayasithsena |
3. | 38.63 | AF | Margaret T Yingling |
4. | 39.91 | RH | Aicha F Boyd |
5. | 40.50 | AF | Addison Hans |
6. | 42.84 | AF | Mina Dowler |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.93 | RH | Madeline C Blake |
2. | 38.42 | AF | Sarah S Hallinan |
3. | 38.93 | RH | Bridget Wagner |
4. | 39.91 | AF | Helen E Yingling |
5. | 40.14 | RH | Lexi M Stein |
6. | 43.78 | AF | Charlotte Hans |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.28 | RH | Claire Flanagan |
2. | 33.83 | AF | Natalie Sottile |
3. | 36.00 | RH | Sienna Nelson |
4. | 36.58 | RH | Caroline S Freeman |
5. | 38.13 | AF | Claudia Kaczor |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.99 | RH | Alexandra Morgan |
2. | 57.73 | AF | Avery Johnson |
3. | 58.20 | AF | Mina K Salih |
4. | 58.34 | RH | Xanthy Kuehne |
5. | 58.69 | AF | Alexandra Nakamura |
6. | 1:07.15 | RH | Quinn Zahler |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.44 | RH | Anne Juster |
2. | 45.50 | AF | Sophia K Cordon |
3. | 48.07 | RH | Samantha Magee |
4. | 49.13 | AF | Ella K Engelhardt |
5. | 49.46 | AF | Olivia Willard |
6. | 54.12 | RH | Francesca Ruggeri |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.33 | RH | Abby A Stein |
2. | 41.54 | RH | Catherine Flanagan |
3. | 42.89 | RH | Natalia Sayasithsena |
4. | 44.51 | AF | Callie Dowler |
5. | 46.65 | AF | Milica Whitestone |
6. | 47.21 | AF | Elsa Cater |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.88 | AF | Dylan Tallis |
2. | 38.21 | RH | Maddy Sayasithsena |
3. | 42.44 | RH | Sydney Forbes |
4. | 44.63 | RH | Nicole Perkins |
5. | 44.87 | AF | Amanda Nickerson |
6. | 51.87 | AF | Teagan Boone |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.53 | RH | Claire Flanagan |
2. | 23.53 | AF | Alexandra J Seidman |
3. | 30.45 | AF | Anna W Galanes |
4. | 35.00 | AF | Anna Dansereau |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.65 | RH | Isabel Kerelchuk |
2. | 22.51 | RH | Alexandra Morgan |
3. | 23.02 | AF | Eleanor Fox |
4. | 24.68 | RH | Avery Schmitz |
5. | 25.00 | AF | Elsie Lombardi |
6. | 27.71 | AF | Alexandra Nakamura |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.63 | RH | Elliana S Waller |
2. | 41.37 | AF | Olivia Willard |
3. | 42.09 | RH | Adelaide Schmitz |
4. | 44.90 | RH | Edith D Freeman |
5. | 45.45 | AF | Ella K Engelhardt |
6. | 47.27 | AF | Sophia F Canny |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.79 | RH | Emilia B Blake |
2. | 34.70 | RH | Taylor F Hurt |
3. | 36.70 | RH | Catherine Flanagan |
4. | 38.82 | AF | Elsa Cater |
5. | 40.84 | AF | Moira E Hogan |
6. | 43.02 | AF | Addison Hans |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.20 | RH | Madeline C Blake |
2. | 34.79 | AF | Mia Cachion |
3. | 39.32 | AF | Helen E Yingling |
4. | 39.59 | RH | Bridget Wagner |
5. | 40.70 | RH | Evelyn Magee |
6. | 46.77 | AF | Teagan Boone |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.58 | AF |
Alexandra J Seidman Natalie Sottile Claudia Kaczor Kayla Bell |
2. | 1:42.68 | RH |
Megan M Hurt Sienna Nelson Caroline S Freeman Claire Flanagan |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.70 | RH |
Anne Juster Isabel Kerelchuk Abby A Stein Madeline C Blake |
2. | 2:18.00 | AF |
Sophia K Cordon Avery Johnson Margaret T Yingling Dylan Tallis |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.09 | RH |
Avery Schmitz Alexandra Morgan Isabel Kerelchuk Evie Kerelchuk |
2. | 1:32.40 | AF |
Addison Bell Avery Johnson Eleanor Fox Julianna R Seidman |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.23 | RH |
Anne Juster Samantha Magee Elliana S Waller Adelaide Schmitz |
2. | 1:14.48 | AF |
Bella Foshay Sophia K Cordon Olivia Willard Ella K Engelhardt |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.23 | RH |
Natalia Sayasithsena Catherine Flanagan Emilia B Blake Abby A Stein |
2. | 1:10.51 | AF |
Addison Hans Milica Whitestone Elsa Cater Margaret T Yingling |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:21.46 | RH |
Madeline C Blake Maddy Sayasithsena Nicole Perkins Lexi M Stein |
2. | 2:23.51 | AF |
Sarah S Hallinan Dylan Tallis Mia Cachion Amanda Nickerson |