Divisionals at Alexandria
Date: | July 24, 2021 |
---|---|
Location: | Alexandria |
Course: | 25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.46 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
2. | 16.76 | CP | Bennett M Miller |
3. | 19.27 | L | Peter Batten |
4. | 19.28 | WC | Henry Cooper |
5. | 19.59 | L | Kiran Bagla |
6. | 19.69 | HSC | Colin Kass |
7. | 20.02 | ML | Zachary C Jeannot |
8. | 20.08 | MVP | Owen J Prible |
9. | 20.15 | WC | Patrick Scott |
10. | 20.21 | CP | Hugh J Keaney |
11. | 20.83 | HSC | Alejandro W Payan |
12. | 24.00 | MVP | Taft R Whitehead |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.58 | CP | Dominic J Iaci |
2. | 34.68 | CP | Gabriel K Hamamgian |
3. | 36.14 | L | Felix Yu |
4. | 36.44 | WC | Jeremiah Mata |
5. | 36.70 | WC | Michael Pham |
6. | 36.94 | HSC | Isaiah J Collazo |
7. | 36.95 | MVP | Lincoln Jetton |
8. | 38.09 | L | Landon A Miller |
9. | 40.16 | HSC | Alex Kim |
10. | 40.31 | MVP | Jacob A Milito |
11. | 40.64 | WC | Javier Salazar |
12. | 43.64 | ML | Nicolas V Li |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.69 | ML | Henry R Williams |
2. | 30.15 | MVP | Samuel C Bruce |
3. | 30.23 | HSC | Bennett Steele |
4. | 31.89 | L | David T Bulford |
5. | 32.33 | HSC | Aiden Thornsbury |
6. | 32.46 | MVP | Evan Z Prible |
7. | 32.53 | ML | Cooper K Popovich |
8. | 32.69 | L | Sandro K Thornton |
9. | 33.35 | WC | Oliver Pound |
10. | 33.50 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
11. | 34.28 | CP | Joshua E Kim |
12. | 34.32 | WC | Bennett Otto |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.94 | HSC | Charlie J Palma |
2. | 27.07 | MVP | Alexander M North |
3. | 27.27 | ML | Jackson L Popovich |
4. | 28.03 | MVP | Gavin H Fore |
5. | 28.37 | ML | Kian A Khonsari |
6. | 28.64 | L | Daniel Wu |
7. | 29.39 | L | Wilson Buttz |
8. | 29.75 | HSC | Ryan P Talbot |
9. | 30.65 | WC | Timothy Watkins |
10. | 30.70 | WC | Spencer Wilford |
11. | 30.76 | CP | Adam Corley |
12. | 31.02 | CP | Kaeden A Soto |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.13 | MVP | Clark C Bayer |
2. | 25.14 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
3. | 25.21 | L | Ryan Dix |
4. | 25.63 | WC | John Schaefer |
5. | 25.65 | MVP | Donovan R Kovalsky |
6. | 26.27 | ML | Michael M Luebke |
7. | 26.45 | WC | Jacob Parker |
8. | 26.51 | HSC | Ryan B Bradshaw |
9. | 26.61 | L | Dillon Proxmire |
10. | 26.65 | HSC | Isaac Reaves |
10. | 26.65 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
12. | 26.88 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.09 | CP | Bennett M Miller |
2. | 21.89 | HSC | Colin Kass |
3. | 22.60 | WC | Henry Cooper |
4. | 24.07 | CP | Beauman M Moore |
5. | 24.41 | L | Peter Batten |
6. | 24.84 | ML | Zachary C Jeannot |
7. | 24.89 | L | Christian Kim |
8. | 25.69 | WC | Patrick Scott |
9. | 26.52 | ML | Nathan W Lee |
10. | 27.28 | MVP | Gray Bauerlein |
11. | 27.77 | HSC | Declan Ghazal |
12. | 29.50 | MVP | Rowen Bohaty |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.68 | L | Felix Yu |
2. | 41.59 | CP | Evan Davis |
3. | 43.08 | CP | Ethan M Johns |
4. | 44.07 | MVP | Jackson C Saloom |
5. | 44.52 | HSC | Isaiah J Collazo |
6. | 44.59 | ML | George M Williams |
7. | 46.89 | WC | Kevin Mansuy |
8. | 47.17 | WC | Ryan Tran |
9. | 47.21 | L | Cordrey C Roberge |
10. | 47.76 | MVP | Oliver W Anderson |
11. | 49.05 | HSC | Simon Chang |
12. | 57.08 | ML | Nicolas V Li |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.14 | ML | Henry R Williams |
2. | 34.19 | L | Luca H Sanchez |
3. | 35.51 | HSC | Ryan Flickinger |
4. | 36.85 | L | Henry A Rossman |
5. | 37.96 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
6. | 38.02 | MVP | Rhett J Butler |
7. | 40.16 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
8. | 40.25 | WC | Max Pound |
8. | 40.25 | MVP | Noah A Litonjua |
10. | 44.06 | CP | Enrique K Ugalde |
11. | 51.59 | WC | Noah Leahy |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.73 | HSC | Charlie J Palma |
2. | 32.44 | HSC | Matthew MACK |
3. | 33.28 | MVP | George S Schulte |
4. | 33.58 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
5. | 33.75 | L | Alejandro A Wick |
6. | 35.14 | MVP | Gavin H Fore |
7. | 35.44 | MVP | Joe A Mills |
8. | 35.62 | ML | Landon Frantz |
9. | 36.46 | L | Erim C Ozcan |
10. | 36.57 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
11. | 39.73 | CP | Kaeden A Soto |
12. | 41.65 | WC | Kevin Read |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.07 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
2. | 27.14 | CP | Zac C Leith |
3. | 29.14 | L | Christopher Bunn |
4. | 29.20 | WC | John Schaefer |
5. | 29.89 | HSC | David McMichael |
6. | 30.16 | HSC | Avery W Kuhn |
7. | 30.32 | MVP | John T French |
8. | 30.40 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
9. | 30.46 | WC | Jacob Parker |
10. | 30.63 | MVP | Clark C Bayer |
11. | 31.00 | ML | Rowan D Frew |
12. | 32.27 | L | Brady C Quinn |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.01 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
2. | 23.52 | WC | Sullivan McNamara |
3. | 23.58 | ML | Cash W Dusina |
4. | 25.70 | L | Kiran Bagla |
5. | 28.75 | L | Shea Rezendes |
6. | 28.77 | CP | Victor M Sakran |
7. | 29.17 | MVP | Arleigh G McQueen |
8. | 30.52 | HSC | William B Shernit |
9. | 31.09 | HSC | William Pickard |
10. | 31.15 | CP | Zachary K Hynes |
11. | 37.40 | MVP | Luca Suthar |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.41 | MVP | Lincoln Jetton |
2. | 46.76 | WC | Ryan Tran |
3. | 47.19 | WC | Michael Pham |
4. | 47.26 | L | Jack L Singleton |
5. | 51.65 | HSC | Alex Kim |
6. | 52.57 | L | Landon A Miller |
7. | 54.39 | L | Bryce Eaton |
8. | 54.88 | HSC | Micah T Wegner |
9. | 56.21 | CP | Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley |
10. | 57.65 | MVP | Oliver W Anderson |
11. | 59.40 | CP | Truman A Moore |
12. | 1:04.27 | ML | Bert C Vanegas |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.06 | ML | Lennox J McDowell |
2. | 37.37 | HSC | Bennett Steele |
3. | 38.47 | WC | Seamus McNamara |
4. | 41.70 | L | Sandro K Thornton |
5. | 42.84 | ML | Charles S Lannin |
6. | 42.96 | MVP | Anthony J Sarro |
7. | 43.25 | CP | Connor M Corley |
8. | 44.34 | L | Tobias Lee-Truesdell |
9. | 47.03 | HSC | Luke Chang |
10. | 47.28 | WC | Matthew Lazo-Kaser |
11. | 47.37 | MVP | Noah A Litonjua |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.01 | L | Evan C Poulos |
2. | 33.59 | WC | Jackson Steider |
3. | 34.46 | CP | Adam Corley |
4. | 34.64 | MVP | Alexander M North |
5. | 38.65 | L | Ethan N Ramchand |
6. | 39.75 | MVP | Shaan S Nagda |
7. | 39.78 | HSC | Cameron Kuhn |
8. | 40.27 | WC | Timothy Watkins |
9. | 40.33 | ML | Niall P Doran |
10. | 41.39 | HSC | Ryan P Talbot |
11. | 43.95 | ML | Declan O'Rourke |
12. | 44.62 | CP | Landon T Peck |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.03 | HSC | Johnny G Bradshaw |
2. | 30.77 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
3. | 32.77 | ML | Joseph R Horsfield |
4. | 33.19 | ML | Cole P Popovich |
5. | 33.24 | HSC | Jackson Frankel |
6. | 33.75 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
7. | 34.37 | MVP | Charlie F Ruppe |
8. | 34.83 | CP | Jason P Corley |
9. | 35.22 | MVP | Jack A Klopson |
10. | 35.95 | ML | Jack P Forde |
11. | 38.58 | WC | Ben B Abbruzzese |
12. | 39.46 | L | Roberto J Wick |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.41 | WC | Sullivan McNamara |
2. | 22.58 | L | Christian Kim |
3. | 23.00 | CP | Beauman M Moore |
4. | 24.32 | ML | Cash W Dusina |
5. | 25.02 | CP | Simon H Fulton |
6. | 26.02 | HSC | Alejandro W Payan |
7. | 26.33 | ML | Henry M Weeks |
8. | 26.73 | WC | Graham Grinnell |
9. | 29.26 | MVP | Arleigh G McQueen |
10. | 30.75 | HSC | Robert C Phillips |
11. | 32.12 | MVP | Owen J Prible |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.75 | HSC | Zaidan Ghazal |
2. | 18.13 | CP | Evan Davis |
3. | 18.75 | ML | Billy D Costello |
4. | 19.22 | WC | Jeremiah Mata |
5. | 19.32 | L | Matthew Gillespie |
6. | 19.45 | CP | Ethan M Johns |
7. | 19.53 | MVP | Jackson C Saloom |
8. | 19.96 | WC | John T Ryder |
9. | 20.13 | ML | George M Williams |
10. | 20.51 | MVP | Jacob A Milito |
11. | 23.59 | HSC | Micah T Wegner |
12. | 23.76 | L | Bryce Eaton |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.18 | ML | Lennox J McDowell |
2. | 34.06 | MVP | Samuel C Bruce |
3. | 34.62 | L | David T Bulford |
4. | 35.14 | L | Zachary Spiller |
5. | 35.69 | WC | Bennett Otto |
6. | 36.81 | MVP | Liam H Fore |
7. | 37.56 | ML | Charles S Lannin |
8. | 38.27 | WC | Oliver Pound |
9. | 39.13 | HSC | Aiden Thornsbury |
10. | 42.00 | CP | Connor M Corley |
11. | 45.07 | CP | Joshua E Kim |
12. | 47.32 | HSC | Samuel Frankel |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.97 | WC | Jackson Steider |
2. | 29.38 | ML | Jackson L Popovich |
3. | 29.96 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
4. | 30.88 | HSC | Matthew MACK |
5. | 31.09 | ML | Kian A Khonsari |
6. | 31.78 | MVP | Jack P Alzona |
7. | 32.52 | MVP | Matthew J Makin |
8. | 33.57 | L | Daniel Wu |
9. | 33.82 | L | Erim C Ozcan |
10. | 35.81 | WC | Spencer Wilford |
11. | 36.52 | HSC | Robert O King |
12. | 38.64 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.31 | L | Ryan Dix |
2. | 27.01 | CP | Zac C Leith |
3. | 27.76 | ML | Joseph R Horsfield |
4. | 27.88 | ML | Ellison J Soobert |
5. | 28.19 | HSC | Ryan B Bradshaw |
6. | 28.52 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
7. | 28.71 | MVP | Charlie F Ruppe |
8. | 28.87 | HSC | Walter A Maull |
9. | 29.39 | MVP | Andrew H Baker |
10. | 29.88 | WC | Brendan Read |
11. | 30.01 | L | Dillon Proxmire |
12. | 32.96 | WC | Ben B Abbruzzese |
Boys IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.20 | CP | Dominic J Iaci |
2. | 1:34.53 | CP | Gabriel K Hamamgian |
3. | 1:35.50 | HSC | Zaidan Ghazal |
4. | 1:38.02 | L | Jack L Singleton |
5. | 1:38.65 | L | Cordrey C Roberge |
6. | 1:39.22 | ML | Billy D Costello |
7. | 1:40.08 | CP | Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley |
8. | 1:42.53 | MVP | Andrew E Wiggers |
9. | 1:46.70 | WC | John T Ryder |
10. | 1:50.87 | WC | Javier Salazar |
11. | 2:02.78 | ML | Bert C Vanegas |
Boys IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.27 | L | Luca H Sanchez |
2. | 1:18.88 | WC | Seamus McNamara |
3. | 1:20.07 | HSC | Ryan Flickinger |
4. | 1:22.19 | L | Henry A Rossman |
5. | 1:25.34 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
6. | 1:27.15 | ML | Cooper K Popovich |
7. | 1:28.70 | MVP | Rhett J Butler |
8. | 1:29.34 | MVP | Anthony J Sarro |
9. | 1:35.79 | WC | Max Pound |
10. | 1:51.56 | CP | Grant R Fricke |
11. | 2:04.75 | CP | Liam A Workman |
Boys IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.96 | L | Evan C Poulos |
2. | 1:06.58 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
3. | 1:12.33 | L | Alejandro A Wick |
4. | 1:13.08 | MVP | Matthew J Makin |
5. | 1:17.08 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
6. | 1:17.57 | L | Ethan N Ramchand |
7. | 1:17.94 | MVP | George S Schulte |
8. | 1:17.96 | MVP | Sean D Kovalsky |
9. | 1:18.84 | HSC | Cameron Kuhn |
10. | 1:22.92 | ML | Declan O'Rourke |
11. | 1:34.14 | CP | Landon T Peck |
12. | 1:36.07 | WC | Kevin Read |
Boys IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.83 | HSC | Johnny G Bradshaw |
2. | 1:01.14 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
3. | 1:04.53 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
4. | 1:04.69 | ML | Cole P Popovich |
5. | 1:05.00 | L | Christopher Bunn |
6. | 1:05.97 | HSC | David McMichael |
7. | 1:05.98 | MVP | Donovan R Kovalsky |
8. | 1:07.57 | ML | Ellison J Soobert |
9. | 1:10.00 | MVP | Andrei J Zaitsev |
10. | 1:11.20 | WC | Brendan Read |
11. | 1:15.02 | CP | Jacob Diep |
12. | 1:15.46 | L | Brady C Quinn |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.94 | HSC | Jamie S Roth |
2. | 19.09 | L | Sophia Alexandrova-Bailey |
3. | 19.28 | CP | Cynthia I Rozycki |
4. | 19.63 | HSC | Tatum Kurpiel |
5. | 19.75 | CP | Cameron E Roehrig |
6. | 20.17 | ML | Leah E Hierlmeier |
7. | 21.06 | L | Maria Alexandrova-Bailey |
8. | 21.09 | WC | Kaitlin Ebaugh |
9. | 21.26 | MVP | Emily Moore |
10. | 21.44 | ML | Lauren O Thomas |
11. | 21.45 | MVP | Elizabeth Miller |
12. | 24.40 | WC | Lillian Hansen |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.63 | HSC | Erin Kass |
2. | 33.13 | WC | Leah Eubanks |
3. | 35.77 | MVP | Margaret V Driscoll |
4. | 37.52 | HSC | Melody F Saadat |
5. | 38.19 | WC | Heidi C Otto |
6. | 38.76 | ML | Laine E Wissler |
7. | 39.24 | ML | Natalie A Thomas |
8. | 39.65 | L | Evelyn Volovar |
9. | 39.72 | L | Bailey E Lauterbach |
10. | 40.18 | CP | Emma L Whaley |
11. | 42.01 | CP | Anna K Kosowski |
12. | 43.21 | MVP | Andrea B Morales |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.89 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
2. | 30.33 | CP | Anna J Helms |
3. | 31.58 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
4. | 32.28 | HSC | Mackenzie Ross |
5. | 32.32 | CP | Rhesa R Hicks |
6. | 32.75 | MVP | Karly J Whitehead |
7. | 33.01 | L | Jenny S Li |
8. | 33.03 | WC | Anna Ryder |
9. | 33.33 | L | Elisabeth Miller |
9. | 33.33 | MVP | Helen C Milito |
11. | 36.63 | WC | Lauren Smith |
12. | 38.08 | HSC | Avery G Miller |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.74 | HSC | Morgan Kass |
2. | 29.07 | L | Marina Watson |
3. | 29.46 | CP | Caitlin M Gross |
4. | 30.50 | CP | Shiloh A Hicks |
5. | 30.62 | WC | Bianca Mata |
6. | 30.63 | ML | Laila J McDowell |
7. | 30.64 | WC | Gabrielle Miranda |
8. | 30.76 | ML | Taylor E Bryce |
9. | 32.12 | MVP | Abigail Leach |
10. | 32.64 | L | Isabella S Lee-Truesdell |
11. | 33.32 | HSC | Isla Reaves |
12. | 33.33 | MVP | Jill M Humphreys |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.75 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 26.34 | WC | Jillian Ferrari |
3. | 27.26 | ML | Victoria Valko |
4. | 28.07 | L | Izzy Schone |
5. | 28.22 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
6. | 28.69 | MVP | Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo |
7. | 29.09 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
8. | 29.84 | MVP | Lily M Palmerino |
9. | 29.88 | HSC | Kaitlyn Burns |
10. | 30.38 | ML | Skylar M Tennant |
11. | 31.33 | L | Helena Swaak |
12. | 32.26 | HSC | Elizabeth J French |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.08 | HSC | Jamie S Roth |
2. | 23.84 | CP | Julia M Kosowski |
3. | 23.90 | L | Sophia Alexandrova-Bailey |
4. | 24.26 | MVP | Elizabeth Miller |
5. | 25.15 | WC | Kaitlin Ebaugh |
6. | 25.43 | L | Marina B Miller |
7. | 25.81 | ML | Lyla R Hines |
8. | 25.90 | ML | Leah E Hierlmeier |
9. | 26.58 | HSC | Tatum Kurpiel |
10. | 27.33 | WC | Lillian Hansen |
11. | 27.76 | ML | Mara I Kramer |
12. | 28.24 | MVP | Alex Kellogg |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.81 | HSC | Erin Kass |
2. | 41.12 | WC | Leah Eubanks |
3. | 41.32 | ML | Christina S Lee |
4. | 42.75 | MVP | Margaret V Driscoll |
5. | 43.28 | HSC | Anoushka Sarathy |
6. | 43.45 | L | Divya I Pai |
7. | 47.89 | MVP | Elizabeth Kellogg |
8. | 48.71 | ML | Lexi M Dayoub |
9. | 49.50 | WC | Amelia R Ryder |
10. | 50.22 | L | Bailey E Lauterbach |
11. | 52.58 | CP | Riley G Burgess-Carpenter |
12. | 58.74 | CP | Teagan K Johns |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.96 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
2. | 35.59 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
3. | 35.83 | CP | Anna J Helms |
4. | 36.59 | L | Virginia Strickland |
5. | 37.20 | MVP | Karly J Whitehead |
6. | 38.62 | L | Christy S Li |
7. | 41.22 | MVP | Heidi M Schulte |
8. | 41.47 | ML | Amalya M Monroe |
9. | 42.59 | WC | Alexa Mansuy |
10. | 47.84 | WC | Daphne R Giddens |
11. | 48.63 | HSC | Avery G Miller |
12. | 51.02 | HSC | Vela Pascual |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.45 | HSC | Morgan Kass |
2. | 32.56 | L | Tessa Jones |
3. | 32.75 | WC | Colleen Read |
4. | 33.76 | CP | Caitlin M Gross |
5. | 34.18 | WC | Gabrielle Miranda |
6. | 36.51 | CP | Hannah Diep |
7. | 37.56 | ML | Taylor E Bryce |
8. | 37.64 | L | Cleia Jones |
9. | 38.07 | MVP | Abigail Leach |
10. | 38.34 | HSC | Isla Reaves |
11. | 38.37 | MVP | Amelia B Adams |
12. | 40.39 | ML | Maya S Sharma |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.50 | WC | Jillian Ferrari |
2. | 30.82 | HSC | Emma Flickinger |
3. | 31.91 | L | Izzy Schone |
4. | 32.52 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
5. | 33.22 | L | Kate Walter |
6. | 33.52 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
7. | 33.97 | MVP | Lily M Palmerino |
8. | 34.34 | ML | Cassandra K Gore |
9. | 34.50 | MVP | Olivia M Blondin |
10. | 34.58 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
11. | 36.22 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
12. | 36.56 | HSC | Margaret J Mosby |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.75 | CP | Cynthia I Rozycki |
2. | 25.70 | HSC | Sarah Steele |
3. | 28.02 | CP | Nora A Burstein |
4. | 28.13 | ML | Cora Renee I Popovich |
5. | 28.75 | L | Charlotte Gavenman |
6. | 29.57 | WC | Emma Naing |
7. | 29.78 | ML | Emily K Lipsey |
8. | 33.20 | MVP | Emily Moore |
9. | 33.65 | WC | Carolyn Weitz |
10. | 34.59 | HSC | Ava V Payan |
11. | 35.18 | MVP | Clare V Wiggers |
12. | 35.93 | L | Claire Cannon |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.02 | L | Sophie S Li |
2. | 47.80 | HSC | Georgia Steele |
3. | 49.45 | ML | Carys M Campbell |
4. | 50.20 | WC | Annabelle Ebaugh |
5. | 50.51 | L | Evelyn Volovar |
6. | 50.70 | MVP | Evelyn P Milito |
7. | 50.84 | ML | Natalie E Shirzadi |
8. | 51.72 | HSC | Miah E Collazo |
9. | 53.38 | MVP | Elizabeth Kellogg |
10. | 54.53 | CP | Anna K Kosowski |
11. | 54.76 | WC | Alexia Keren |
12. | 1:01.70 | CP | Jacqueline G Hull |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.44 | CP | Nina E Wysocki |
2. | 42.01 | CP | Kelsey F Davis |
3. | 42.97 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
4. | 43.07 | MVP | Reese Myers |
5. | 43.72 | WC | Lauren Smith |
6. | 44.27 | ML | Laila H Khonsari |
7. | 44.62 | HSC | Emerson McMichael |
8. | 45.28 | MVP | Josie R Cowen |
9. | 45.83 | L | Grace S Yuan |
10. | 46.53 | L | Casey M Tasber |
11. | 50.39 | WC | Megan Buch |
12. | 53.45 | HSC | Charlotte Frankel |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.26 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
2. | 38.23 | HSC | Hayley Varacalli |
3. | 40.70 | MVP | Abigail E Litonjua |
4. | 41.09 | L | Paige A Poulos |
5. | 41.26 | WC | Kendall Schottler |
6. | 41.87 | CP | Kayley G Davis |
7. | 42.83 | L | Cleia Jones |
8. | 43.08 | ML | Emily A Himes |
9. | 44.14 | WC | Katherine Crawford |
10. | 49.52 | ML | Sky K Rath |
11. | 50.45 | MVP | Nora A Hixson |
12. | 51.13 | HSC | Emerson Fouts |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.50 | MVP | Emily M Makin |
2. | 35.15 | L | Liliana Schone |
3. | 35.78 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
4. | 36.38 | L | Kira N Thornton |
5. | 36.83 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
6. | 37.32 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
7. | 37.76 | MVP | Olivia J Heck |
8. | 38.53 | HSC | Sophia Montie |
9. | 38.88 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
10. | 39.97 | HSC | Ashley Varacalli |
11. | 40.02 | CP | Eliana M Iaci |
12. | 40.82 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.09 | L | Maria Alexandrova-Bailey |
2. | 25.20 | CP | Adeline R Vanderbeek |
3. | 25.64 | CP | Julia M Kosowski |
4. | 25.85 | WC | Ivonne Valle |
5. | 27.26 | ML | Reagan E Costello |
6. | 27.31 | MVP | Lauren E Rudy |
7. | 27.51 | L | Marina B Miller |
8. | 29.16 | WC | Emma Naing |
9. | 30.34 | HSC | Noelle E Rosser |
10. | 34.95 | HSC | Grace L Wegner |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.48 | MVP | Kate Barber |
2. | 18.26 | HSC | Melody F Saadat |
3. | 18.52 | ML | Natalie A Thomas |
4. | 18.82 | WC | Heidi C Otto |
5. | 18.97 | L | Divya I Pai |
6. | 19.44 | CP | Emma L Whaley |
7. | 20.18 | MVP | Evelyn P Milito |
8. | 20.31 | HSC | Audrey Fass |
9. | 20.56 | L | Amiya Bagla |
10. | 21.81 | WC | Amelia R Ryder |
11. | 22.87 | ML | Addie A Dayoub |
12. | 24.08 | CP | Teagan K Johns |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.03 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
2. | 35.41 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
3. | 36.14 | HSC | Samantha S Li |
4. | 36.47 | MVP | Alexandra K Myers |
5. | 36.48 | WC | Madison Ebaugh |
6. | 36.64 | HSC | Mackenzie Ross |
7. | 36.71 | L | Elisabeth Miller |
8. | 37.25 | MVP | Julia N Himes |
9. | 39.44 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
10. | 40.00 | L | Casey M Tasber |
11. | 41.50 | ML | Amalya M Monroe |
12. | 43.68 | WC | Charlotte A Fay |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.27 | L | Tessa Jones |
2. | 32.20 | L | Marina Watson |
3. | 32.28 | HSC | Hayley Varacalli |
4. | 32.51 | WC | Colleen Read |
5. | 32.81 | WC | Bianca Mata |
6. | 34.44 | CP | Hannah Diep |
7. | 34.63 | CP | Maryn Feehs |
8. | 34.94 | ML | Annie S Gao |
9. | 36.62 | MVP | Jill M Humphreys |
10. | 37.45 | ML | Maya S Sharma |
11. | 40.56 | HSC | Tess N Emanuel |
12. | 47.57 | MVP | Nora A Hixson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.13 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 30.97 | L | Liliana Schone |
3. | 31.00 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
4. | 31.14 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
5. | 31.21 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
6. | 31.62 | L | Kate Walter |
7. | 32.08 | HSC | Kaitlyn Burns |
8. | 32.31 | CP | Rose R Chamberlain |
9. | 32.95 | MVP | Olivia M Blondin |
10. | 33.78 | MVP | Caroline G Miller |
11. | 34.00 | ML | Camden G Lannin |
12. | 36.26 | HSC | Margaret J Mosby |
Girls IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.31 | ML | Christina S Lee |
2. | 1:29.47 | L | Sophie S Li |
3. | 1:35.03 | HSC | Anoushka Sarathy |
4. | 1:37.10 | ML | Carys M Campbell |
5. | 1:38.07 | MVP | Kate Barber |
6. | 1:38.37 | HSC | Georgia Steele |
7. | 1:42.01 | WC | Annabelle Ebaugh |
8. | 1:42.57 | L | Amiya Bagla |
9. | 1:53.00 | WC | Brooke E Collins |
10. | 1:58.85 | MVP | Andrea B Morales |
11. | 2:08.44 | CP | Jacqueline G Hull |
12. | 2:17.58 | CP | Nora A Burstein |
Girls IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.12 | CP | Nina E Wysocki |
2. | 1:14.38 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
3. | 1:19.78 | L | Virginia Strickland |
4. | 1:21.25 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
5. | 1:23.70 | HSC | Samantha S Li |
6. | 1:23.78 | MVP | Alexandra K Myers |
7. | 1:24.69 | MVP | Helen C Milito |
8. | 1:25.95 | WC | Madison Ebaugh |
9. | 1:25.97 | L | Christy S Li |
10. | 1:27.77 | HSC | Emerson McMichael |
11. | 1:28.64 | WC | Anna Ryder |
12. | 1:31.03 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
Girls IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.33 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
2. | 1:15.28 | ML | Laila J McDowell |
3. | 1:17.07 | WC | Kendall Schottler |
4. | 1:17.90 | CP | Shiloh A Hicks |
5. | 1:20.84 | WC | Gabrielle Pham |
6. | 1:21.77 | L | Paige A Poulos |
7. | 1:22.52 | MVP | Abigail E Litonjua |
8. | 1:22.59 | L | Isabella S Lee-Truesdell |
9. | 1:25.37 | ML | Annie S Gao |
10. | 1:31.13 | MVP | Amelia B Adams |
11. | 1:33.58 | HSC | Emerson Fouts |
12. | 1:33.69 | HSC | Tess N Emanuel |
Girls IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.96 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 1:07.67 | MVP | Emily M Makin |
3. | 1:09.50 | HSC | Emma Flickinger |
4. | 1:09.57 | WC | Brigid Donohoe |
5. | 1:11.78 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
6. | 1:11.89 | L | Kira N Thornton |
7. | 1:14.09 | WC | Paige C Murray |
8. | 1:16.47 | MVP | Olivia J Heck |
9. | 1:19.50 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
10. | 1:20.07 | HSC | Sophia Montie |
11. | 1:21.76 | ML | Camden G Lannin |
12. | 1:22.13 | L | Helena Swaak |