Divisional Relays at McLean
Date: | July 07, 2021 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.52 | WC |
Gavin Eubanks Patrick Scott Henry Cooper Sullivan McNamara |
2. | 1:20.27 | CP |
Beauman M Moore Hugh J Keaney Victor M Sakran Bennett M Miller |
3. | 1:31.27 | HSC |
Alejandro W Payan Robert C Phillips William Pickard Colin Kass |
4. | 1:35.57 | MVP |
Owen J Prible Gray Bauerlein Stefen J Boyd Taft R Whitehead |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.73 | CP |
Dominic J Iaci Gabriel K Hamamgian Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley Ethan M Johns |
2. | 1:09.50 | L |
Felix Yu Jack L Singleton Cordrey C Roberge Landon A Miller |
3. | 1:09.80 | HSC |
Isaiah J Collazo Simon Chang Alex Kim Zaidan Ghazal |
4. | 1:11.07 | MVP |
Lincoln Jetton Jacob A Milito Andrew E Wiggers Jackson C Saloom |
5. | 1:11.27 | WC |
Jeremiah Mata John T Ryder Javier Salazar Michael Pham |
6. | 1:12.37 | ML |
Billy D Costello George M Williams Jason Nugara Eli O Tiffany |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.98 | HSC |
Aiden Thornsbury Davis Durrant Ryan Flickinger Bennett Steele |
2. | 59.09 | L |
Sandro K Thornton David T Bulford Henry A Rossman Luca H Sanchez |
3. | 1:01.53 | MVP |
Samuel C Bruce Ty H Mills Rhett J Butler Anthony J Sarro |
4. | 1:02.37 | WC |
Oliver Pound Matthew Lazo-Kaser Bennett Otto Seamus McNamara |
5. | 1:05.15 | CP |
Noah J Hollar Joshua E Kim Enrique K Ugalde Connor M Corley |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.51 | L |
Alejandro A Wick Wilson Buttz Daniel Wu Evan C Poulos |
2. | 1:57.15 | MVP |
George S Schulte Matthew J Makin Jack P Alzona Alexander M North |
3. | 1:58.77 | HSC |
Matthew MACK Benjamin J Palma Cameron Kuhn Charlie J Palma |
4. | 1:59.54 | ML |
Kevin J Campbell Henry F Miller Declan O'Rourke Kian A Khonsari |
5. | 2:06.39 | WC |
Nathaniel Grannis Timothy Watkins Kevin Read Jackson Steider |
6. | 2:06.58 | CP |
Paul J Mullen Luca M Iaci Kaeden A Soto Jake M Gilbert |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.39 | CP |
Zac C Leith Brendan B Mullen Frederick G Speidell Dylan A Dunn |
2. | 1:43.34 | ML |
Michael M Luebke Atticus T Gore Ellison J Soobert Robert W Luebke |
3. | 1:44.26 | L |
Daniel Coughlin Dillon Proxmire Christopher Bunn Ryan Dix |
4. | 1:44.57 | HSC |
Johnny G Bradshaw Ryan B Bradshaw Avery W Kuhn David McMichael |
5. | 1:44.82 | WC |
Jeff Gerber Brendan Read Jacob Parker John Schaefer |
6. | 1:44.83 | MVP |
Donovan R Kovalsky Andrew H Baker Andrei J Zaitsev Clark C Bayer |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.10 | HSC |
Bennett Steele Zaidan Ghazal Charlie J Palma Johnny G Bradshaw |
2. | 1:59.20 | L |
Luca H Sanchez Felix Yu Evan C Poulos Ryan Dix |
3. | 2:01.09 | MVP |
Samuel C Bruce Lincoln Jetton Alexander M North Clark C Bayer |
4. | 2:01.17 | CP |
Noah J Hollar Dominic J Iaci Paul J Mullen Zac C Leith |
5. | 2:01.19 | ML |
Brandon M Bedestani Janni (Ian) W Weeks Kian A Khonsari Robert W Luebke |
6. | 2:01.58 | WC |
Seamus McNamara Michael Pham Jackson Steider John Schaefer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.23 | CP |
Beauman M Moore Victor M Sakran Bennett M Miller Hugh J Keaney |
2. | 1:33.08 | ML |
Janni (Ian) W Weeks Cash W Dusina Henry M Weeks Zachary C Jeannot |
3. | 1:36.94 | WC |
Gavin Eubanks Sullivan McNamara Henry Cooper Patrick Scott |
4. | 1:58.52 | MVP |
Gray Bauerlein Luca Suthar Stefen J Boyd Owen J Prible |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.70 | L |
Cordrey C Roberge Jack L Singleton Felix Yu Landon A Miller |
2. | 1:18.25 | HSC |
Isaiah J Collazo Alex Kim Zaidan Ghazal Simon Chang |
3. | 1:20.12 | CP |
Ethan M Johns Gabriel K Hamamgian Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley Dominic J Iaci |
4. | 1:20.26 | MVP |
Jackson C Saloom Lincoln Jetton Andrew E Wiggers Jacob A Milito |
5. | 1:24.36 | ML |
George M Williams Billy D Costello Jason Nugara Eli O Tiffany |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.94 | HSC |
Ryan Flickinger Bennett Steele Aiden Thornsbury Davis Durrant |
2. | 1:05.97 | L |
Henry A Rossman Luca H Sanchez Zachary Spiller David T Bulford |
3. | 1:06.05 | ML |
Brandon M Bedestani Lennox J McDowell Cayden A Frantz Sarp B Dilber |
4. | 1:09.03 | MVP |
Rhett J Butler Anthony J Sarro Samuel C Bruce Ty H Mills |
5. | 1:11.64 | WC |
Matthew Lazo-Kaser Seamus McNamara Bennett Otto Oliver Pound |
6. | 1:16.21 | CP |
Enrique K Ugalde Connor M Corley Joshua E Kim Noah J Hollar |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.13 | L |
Alejandro A Wick Evan C Poulos Erim C Ozcan Daniel Wu |
2. | 2:12.60 | HSC |
Charlie J Palma Cameron Kuhn Matthew MACK Benjamin J Palma |
3. | 2:16.46 | ML |
Kevin J Campbell Niall P Doran Kian A Khonsari Henry F Miller |
4. | 2:21.47 | WC |
Kevin Read Jackson Steider Nathaniel Grannis Timothy Watkins |
5. | 2:27.46 | CP |
Kaeden A Soto Paul J Mullen Luca M Iaci Jake M Gilbert |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.39 | CP |
Zac C Leith Dylan A Dunn Frederick G Speidell Brendan B Mullen |
2. | 1:54.14 | HSC |
Avery W Kuhn Johnny G Bradshaw Ryan B Bradshaw David McMichael |
3. | 1:55.06 | ML |
Robert W Luebke Jack P Forde Ellison J Soobert Michael M Luebke |
4. | 1:56.47 | WC |
John Schaefer Jeff Gerber Brendan Read Jacob Parker |
5. | 1:57.14 | L |
Christopher Bunn Daniel Coughlin Ryan Dix Dillon Proxmire |
6. | 2:00.16 | MVP |
John T French Jack A Klopson Andrew H Baker Clark C Bayer |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.53 | L |
Ella Mueller Maria Alexandrova-Bailey Marina B Miller Sophia Alexandrova-Bailey |
2. | 1:25.44 | CP |
Julia M Kosowski Nora A Burstein Rose K Petre Cynthia I Rozycki |
3. | 1:28.46 | ML |
Leah E Hierlmeier Mey E Dayoub Lauren O Thomas Reagan E Costello |
4. | 1:31.33 | HSC |
Tatum Kurpiel Noelle E Rosser Sarah Steele Jamie S Roth |
5. | 1:36.26 | WC |
Ivonne Valle Lillian Hansen Hannah Marroquin Kaitlin Ebaugh |
6. | 1:37.06 | MVP |
Emily Moore Lauren E Rudy Alex Kellogg Elizabeth Miller |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.20 | HSC |
Anoushka Sarathy Georgia Steele Melody F Saadat Erin Kass |
2. | 1:08.22 | ML |
Carys M Campbell Natalie A Thomas Sofia K Ellis Christina S Lee |
3. | 1:09.96 | MVP |
Evelyn P Milito Kate Barber Andrea B Morales Margaret V Driscoll |
4. | 1:10.70 | L |
Mackenzie J Hodge Divya I Pai Evelyn Volovar Sophie S Li |
5. | 1:10.72 | WC |
Leah Eubanks Annabelle Ebaugh Brooke E Collins Amelia R Ryder |
6. | 1:20.69 | CP |
Anna K Kosowski Teagan K Johns Janna B Ryerson Riley G Burgess-Carpenter |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.58 | CP |
Anna J Helms Savannah B Harris Sophie G Powell Nina E Wysocki |
2. | 59.38 | ML |
Kate E Shumate Isabelle T Vanegas Ridgely E Neppl Joey E Ferris |
3. | 1:01.00 | MVP |
Karly J Whitehead Alexandra K Myers Julia N Himes Helen C Milito |
4. | 1:02.27 | WC |
Madison Ebaugh Alexa Mansuy Lauren Smith Anna Ryder |
5. | 1:03.03 | L |
Christy S Li Elisabeth Miller Jenny S Li Virginia Strickland |
6. | 1:03.10 | HSC |
Samantha S Li Avery G Miller Emerson McMichael Mackenzie Ross |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.51 | L |
Isabella S Lee-Truesdell Paige A Poulos Tessa Jones Marina Watson |
2. | 2:06.74 | WC |
Colleen Read Kendall Schottler Bianca Mata Gabrielle Miranda |
3. | 2:12.13 | ML |
Laila J McDowell Maya S Sharma Taylor E Bryce Laura E Curry |
4. | 2:13.35 | HSC |
Hayley Varacalli Tess N Emanuel Isla Reaves Morgan Kass |
5. | 2:18.95 | MVP |
Jill M Humphreys Samantha M Cowen Monica B Morales Abigail E Litonjua |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.17 | WC |
Emilee Ferrari Brigid Donohoe Meghan E Murray Jillian Ferrari |
2. | 1:54.84 | ML |
Victoria Valko Natalia D Rongione Anna L Laszlo Kristin E Sargent |
3. | 1:55.47 | CP |
Caroline M Mullen Katherine P Helms Maddie C Powell Katarzyna A Nelson |
4. | 1:57.70 | MVP |
Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo Lily M Palmerino Caroline G Miller Emily M Makin |
5. | 1:57.83 | L |
Izzy Schone Kate Walter Kira N Thornton Liliana Schone |
6. | 2:00.57 | HSC |
Kaitlyn Burns Sophia Montie Eliza J Tourbaf Emma Flickinger |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.39 | HSC |
Mackenzie Ross Erin Kass Morgan Kass Emma Flickinger |
2. | 2:03.06 | ML |
Joey E Ferris Christina S Lee Laila J McDowell Victoria Valko |
3. | 2:03.74 | WC |
Anna Ryder Leah Eubanks Colleen Read Jillian Ferrari |
4. | 2:06.26 | CP |
Anna J Helms Anna K Kosowski Caitlin M Gross Katherine P Helms |
5. | 2:06.40 | L |
Virginia Strickland Sophie S Li Marina Watson Liliana Schone |
6. | 2:10.09 | MVP |
Helen C Milito Margaret V Driscoll Jill M Humphreys Emily M Makin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.62 | CP |
Julia M Kosowski Cynthia I Rozycki Adeline R Vanderbeek Nora A Burstein |
2. | 1:40.81 | L |
Marina B Miller Sophia Alexandrova-Bailey Maria Alexandrova-Bailey Ella Mueller |
3. | 1:43.31 | HSC |
Ava V Payan Sarah Steele Jamie S Roth Tatum Kurpiel |
4. | 1:49.32 | WC |
Lillian Hansen Ana Negrelli Ivonne Valle Kaitlin Ebaugh |
5. | 1:56.82 | MVP |
Elizabeth Miller Emily Moore Alex Kellogg Lauren E Rudy |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.13 | HSC |
Erin Kass Miah E Collazo Anoushka Sarathy Melody F Saadat |
2. | 1:18.87 | ML |
Christina S Lee Carys M Campbell Natalie A Thomas Sofia K Ellis |
3. | 1:19.74 | MVP |
Elizabeth Kellogg Evelyn P Milito Kate Barber Margaret V Driscoll |
4. | 1:20.34 | L |
Mackenzie J Hodge Sophie S Li Divya I Pai Evelyn Volovar |
5. | 1:21.96 | WC |
Leah Eubanks Annabelle Ebaugh Amelia R Ryder Brooke E Collins |
6. | 1:38.33 | CP |
Anna K Kosowski Teagan K Johns Juliet R Swasey Riley G Burgess-Carpenter |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.01 | CP |
Sophie G Powell Nina E Wysocki Savannah B Harris Anna J Helms |
2. | 1:06.69 | ML |
Joey E Ferris Isabelle T Vanegas Ridgely E Neppl Kate E Shumate |
3. | 1:08.16 | MVP |
Karly J Whitehead Reese Myers Alexandra K Myers Helen C Milito |
4. | 1:09.88 | L |
Christy S Li Virginia Strickland Elisabeth Miller Jenny S Li |
5. | 1:11.87 | WC |
Alexa Mansuy Lauren Smith Madison Ebaugh Anna Ryder |
6. | 1:12.39 | HSC |
Samantha S Li Emerson McMichael Mackenzie Ross Avery G Miller |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.71 | CP |
Caitlin M Gross Abigail K Whelan Hannah Diep Lilliana M Ugalde |
2. | 2:15.78 | L |
Tessa Jones Paige A Poulos Marina Watson Isabella S Lee-Truesdell |
3. | 2:21.76 | WC |
Colleen Read Kendall Schottler Bianca Mata Gabrielle Miranda |
4. | 2:24.44 | ML |
Laila J McDowell Emily A Himes Taylor E Bryce Maya S Sharma |
5. | 2:26.87 | HSC |
Morgan Kass Hayley Varacalli Tess N Emanuel Isla Reaves |
6. | 2:31.97 | MVP |
Amelia B Adams Abigail E Litonjua Jill M Humphreys Samantha M Cowen |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.38 | CP |
Katherine P Helms Maddie C Powell Katarzyna A Nelson Caroline M Mullen |
2. | 2:05.51 | WC |
Jillian Ferrari Kathleen Modder Meghan E Murray Emilee Ferrari |
3. | 2:07.57 | ML |
Victoria Valko Kristin E Sargent Anna L Laszlo Natalia D Rongione |
4. | 2:07.81 | L |
Izzy Schone Liliana Schone Kate Walter Kira N Thornton |
5. | 2:08.63 | MVP |
Lily M Palmerino Olivia J Heck Emily M Makin Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo |
6. | 2:12.02 | HSC |
Emma Flickinger Sophia Montie Kaitlyn Burns Eliza J Tourbaf |