Divisional Relays at McLean
Date: | July 07, 2021 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.84 | O |
Vikas Gonzalez Holden Busen Will Meagher Charlie Hartman |
2. | 1:18.89 | DR |
Alexander Redway Conor Michalowski Miles O Ledford Ravi Martinez |
3. | 1:19.46 | HS |
Will D Taylor John S Berik Aidan J Roche Brayden L Roth |
4. | 1:25.50 | CB |
Andrew J Rose Henry Couchara Patrick K Monahan Timothy F Friend |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.88 | CB |
Maddox S Cory Carden L Nolan Daniel L Galinsky Manuel M Maher |
2. | 1:04.03 | DR |
Michael A Maloney James Madden Sebastian M Colvin Jack A Taylor |
3. | 1:05.14 | HS |
Wyatt D Russell Evan P Farley Beau E Lochmann Gabriel D Hanson |
4. | 1:06.52 | O |
Frederick Papadopoulos Brian Kinsella Emmett A Cocker Tyler A Giese |
5. | 1:08.57 | T |
Max Gelman Grant P Nielsen Thomas Foy Lucas R Laudier |
6. | 1:13.01 | DT |
Andrew Gay Liam Riedy Connor Danysh Peter Madigan |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.37 | T |
Kyle Koay Collin Moore Lucas Lopez Thomas A Lapp |
2. | 58.87 | O |
George L Cocker Sullivan J Portner Tyler Hong Jackson Bravery |
3. | 1:01.00 | DT |
Paul Yaroschak Jack S Fuqua Hewen Dalton Cooper B Roberts |
4. | 1:01.29 | CB |
Pranav V Budharaju Paxton C Warin Robert D Oremland Cameron J Parkhomenko |
5. | 1:02.96 | DR |
Peter Madden Jack J Ezzeddin Hayden K Hill Aram B Connable |
6. | 1:06.26 | HS |
Hiroto S Matsuki Eric Wyszogrodzki Trent J Hooton Connor T Barlotta |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:47.71 | CB |
Colin P Francis Andrew J Lohman Shane W Monroe Matthew M Rose |
2. | 1:48.19 | O |
Evan M Ingraham William D Weber Charles E Hotra Matthew Y Aslaksen |
3. | 1:49.25 | HS |
Curan K Palmer Landon M Moore Philip A Tierney Jacob M Owen |
4. | 1:51.44 | DT |
Jack Chervenic Jack Lungren Jason Doll Kai Wang |
5. | 1:52.65 | T |
Bruno Haggard Hunter W Zipperer Henry R Terrell William T Cantrell |
6. | 1:54.50 | DR |
Charlie Greenwood Thomas A Rodman Jimmy Egan William J Taylor |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.46 | T |
James T Ewing Owen Thomas Nolan Dunkel Emanuel L Rouvelas |
2. | 1:36.57 | DR |
Daniel L Brooks Jack B Tsuchitani Hayden Stolzenberg Sean Conley |
3. | 1:38.68 | O |
Ryan S York Luke P Aslaksen Christopher J Kinsella Thomas D Weber |
4. | 1:41.17 | DT |
Anthony J Doll William N Conaton Khuvituguldur Baterdene Matvei Namakonov |
5. | 1:41.39 | CB |
Andrew J Francis Arav Y Bhargava Jacques J Khoriaty Tyler M Lentine |
6. | 1:45.25 | HS |
Tanner J Moore Daniel M Isman Jackson B Wright Adam J Kunz |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.61 | CB |
Pranav V Budharaju Manuel M Maher Matthew M Rose Tyler M Lentine |
2. | 1:54.25 | O |
George L Cocker Frederick Papadopoulos Evan M Ingraham Ryan S York |
3. | 1:54.26 | T |
Lucas Lopez Max Gelman Hunter W Zipperer James T Ewing |
4. | 1:55.33 | DR |
Jack J Ezzeddin James Madden Charlie Greenwood Sean Conley |
5. | 1:56.94 | DT |
Cooper B Roberts Peter Madigan Kai Wang Matvei Namakonov |
6. | 1:57.42 | HS |
Connor T Barlotta Gabriel D Hanson Curan K Palmer Daniel M Isman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.93 | O |
Will Meagher Everett Brady-Falik Charlie Hartman Vikas Gonzalez |
2. | 1:29.95 | DR |
Conor Michalowski William Schnell Miles O Ledford Alexander Redway |
3. | 1:30.22 | HS |
Carter M Huey Logan L Wei Will D Taylor Brayden L Roth |
4. | 1:35.22 | T |
Daniel Klett Vikas I Chawla Andrew Pelaez Victor P Rodriguez |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.26 | DR |
Sebastian M Colvin Michael A Maloney James Madden Jack A Taylor |
2. | 1:11.76 | CB |
Manuel M Maher Daniel L Galinsky Maddox S Cory Carden L Nolan |
3. | 1:12.38 | HS |
Evan P Farley Wyatt D Russell Gabriel D Hanson Beau E Lochmann |
4. | 1:15.88 | O |
Tyler A Giese Emmett A Cocker Frederick Papadopoulos Brian Kinsella |
5. | 1:26.03 | DT |
Peter Madigan Liam Riedy Jackson Natoli Andrew Gay |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.97 | T |
Thomas A Lapp Adam Gelman Lucas Lopez Kyle Koay |
2. | 1:06.82 | O |
Jackson Bravery George L Cocker Sullivan J Portner Tyler Hong |
3. | 1:06.95 | CB |
Paxton C Warin Robert D Oremland Cameron J Parkhomenko Pranav V Budharaju |
4. | 1:09.82 | DT |
Jack S Fuqua Paul Yaroschak Cooper B Roberts Hewen Dalton |
5. | 1:10.38 | DR |
Miles Nelson Hayden K Hill Jack J Ezzeddin Peter Madden |
6. | 1:12.25 | HS |
Hiroto S Matsuki Trent J Hooton Connor T Barlotta Eric Wyszogrodzki |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.46 | O |
Matthew Y Aslaksen William D Weber Evan M Ingraham Charles E Hotra |
1. | 1:59.46 | HS |
Curan K Palmer Landon M Moore Jacob M Owen Philip A Tierney |
3. | 2:02.17 | DT |
Kai Wang Jack Chervenic Jason Doll Jack Lungren |
4. | 2:03.99 | CB |
Andrew J Lohman Matthew M Rose Colin P Francis Shane W Monroe |
5. | 2:06.02 | DR |
Thomas A Rodman Charlie Greenwood Jimmy Egan William J Taylor |
6. | 2:07.18 | T |
Bruno Haggard Nicholas Zochowski Hunter W Zipperer William T Cantrell |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:47.18 | T |
Nolan Dunkel Dominic J Leiss James T Ewing Owen Thomas |
2. | 1:47.88 | DR |
Daniel L Brooks Jack B Tsuchitani Henry F Rehr Sean Conley |
3. | 1:50.34 | CB |
Nicolas S Christofferson Tyler M Lentine Rajan D Bhargava Arav Y Bhargava |
4. | 1:52.66 | DT |
Khuvituguldur Baterdene Matvei Namakonov Anthony J Doll William N Conaton |
5. | 1:54.07 | O |
Thomas D Weber Thomas S Shipley Christopher J Kinsella Ryan S York |
6. | 1:55.82 | HS |
Yuto A Matsuki Daniel M Isman Tanner J Moore Adam J Kunz |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.46 | T |
Nellie F Bartkowski Maddie Nielsen Vittoria Passos-Androvic Mary Bareis |
2. | 1:16.12 | CB |
Eleanor R Hook Emma J Maher Lily J Wilson Hana S Lim Yang |
3. | 1:18.70 | O |
Samantha M Bravery Sydney Paisley Margaret Kauffman Blake A Luongo |
4. | 1:19.58 | DR |
Louisiana Schnell Ivy P Thompson Colin A Clark Finley C McDonnell |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.33 | CB |
Mara B Wilson Giavanna A Mizzo Charlotte S Wood Jenna N Zee |
2. | 1:04.09 | O |
McKinley Busen Violet E Mullen Cecilia Yen Anabel Buczek |
3. | 1:04.33 | T |
Nora C Bartkowski Isabella Cota-Robles Esme Haggard Olivia Y Cho |
4. | 1:06.43 | DR |
Mary C Branon Lila L Epstein Taylor R McDonnell Anna A Edgerton |
5. | 1:13.45 | DT |
Jamie Hank Eleanor R Aiken Elizabeth Sadler Misheel Baterdene |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.14 | CB |
McKenzie L Cory Chiara A Mizzo Taylor G Shen Annabelle S Francis |
2. | 57.44 | DR |
Ryan C Clark Evelyn A Maloney Eleanor G Wertzler Lila I Sherman |
3. | 57.70 | HS |
Cecelia M Russell Merrell M Palmer Charlotte X Berik Sydney M Levine |
4. | 58.58 | DT |
Annabelle Bremner Lila Brock Caroline Smullen Claire McMillan |
5. | 1:00.38 | O |
Molly A Kinsella Sofia A Hess Natalie Anderson Moira E Kinsella |
6. | 1:00.89 | T |
Ella English Meghan E Coughlin Audrey M Kelly Maia C Chawla |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.27 | DR |
Scarlett Bennett Diya Redburn Nora M Sherman Rachel Conley |
2. | 1:58.04 | HS |
Ella L Smith Katharine L Taylor Sabrina L Boughanem Charlotte K Scogna |
3. | 1:58.63 | O |
Grace H Callahan Shelby A Ebert Hannah E Portner Anna K Sullivan |
4. | 2:01.90 | CB |
Isabelle R Bernasek Aliyah M Majeed-Hall Islay A Hamilton Emily K Reyburn |
5. | 2:02.63 | T |
Hadley Q DeWitt Danielle Hughes Calla A Spignardo Eva N Hare |
6. | 2:04.50 | DT |
Elena M Stinson Maclain R Monsky Norah D Curry Yalguun Baterdene |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:49.77 | O |
Katherine E Bailey Lauren B Hartel Alice E Bruce Alexis C Lee |
2. | 1:51.08 | T |
Catherine Hughes Lily C Flint Alexis L Bonfield Caroline C Flint |
3. | 1:51.25 | HS |
Skylar L Sunderhauf Bridget Rose Morris Larkin Megan F Craven Allison M Martin |
4. | 1:51.44 | CB |
Catherine J Sheridan Emily N Friedman Sydney-Cate C Thornett Caroline P Burgeson |
5. | 1:53.21 | DT |
Mealy Cronin Ella Rier Charleston Couture Emily M Smith |
6. | 2:02.43 | DR |
Grace E Jansen Marion A Beasley Lily K Powell Claire Ryan |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.84 | O |
Molly A Kinsella McKinley Busen Grace H Callahan Katherine E Bailey |
2. | 1:59.57 | DR |
Lila I Sherman Lila L Epstein Rachel Conley Grace E Jansen |
3. | 2:00.51 | T |
Audrey M Kelly Isabella Cota-Robles Danielle Hughes Lily C Flint |
4. | 2:00.57 | CB |
Annabelle S Francis Jenna N Zee Isabelle R Bernasek Caroline P Burgeson |
5. | 2:01.59 | DT |
Lila Brock Misheel Baterdene Yalguun Baterdene Mealy Cronin |
6. | 2:04.87 | HS |
Cecelia M Russell Rio S Walther Charlotte K Scogna Allison M Martin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.42 | T |
Vittoria Passos-Androvic Tenley Bretzfield Nellie F Bartkowski Maddie Nielsen |
2. | 1:26.87 | CB |
Eleanor R Hook Hana S Lim Yang Lily J Wilson Emma J Maher |
3. | 1:29.63 | O |
Blake A Luongo Margaret Kauffman Samantha M Bravery Sydney Paisley |
4. | 1:33.87 | DR |
Ivy P Thompson Finley C McDonnell Colin A Clark Louisiana Schnell |
5. | 1:51.69 | HS |
Mikayla B McBride Nora C Erlanger Eva T Vayra Avery E Caruth |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.83 | T |
Nora C Bartkowski Esme Haggard Isabella Cota-Robles Olivia Y Cho |
2. | 1:12.06 | CB |
Mara B Wilson Charlotte S Wood Arya R Bhargava Jenna N Zee |
3. | 1:12.53 | O |
Yuki K Kaplan Violet E Mullen McKinley Busen Anabel Buczek |
4. | 1:13.34 | DR |
Lila L Epstein Keegan E Clark Taylor R McDonnell Anna A Edgerton |
5. | 1:22.09 | DT |
Misheel Baterdene Victoria Roth Eleanor R Aiken Jamie Hank |
6. | 1:24.56 | HS |
Abigail L Raymond Rio S Walther Olivia A Berik Phoebe M Carter |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.28 | DT |
Lila Brock Annabelle Bremner Caroline Smullen Claire McMillan |
2. | 1:04.14 | DR |
Lila I Sherman Ryan C Clark Evelyn A Maloney Eleanor G Wertzler |
3. | 1:04.51 | CB |
McKenzie L Cory Chiara A Mizzo Taylor G Shen Annabelle S Francis |
4. | 1:05.70 | HS |
Merrell M Palmer Audrey E Gharakhanian Cecelia M Russell Sydney M Levine |
5. | 1:06.70 | O |
Natalie Anderson Moira E Kinsella Molly A Kinsella Mackenzie E Smith |
6. | 1:08.15 | T |
Ella English Audrey M Kelly Meghan E Coughlin Maia C Chawla |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.00 | DR |
Scarlett Bennett Nora M Sherman Rachel Conley Diya Redburn |
2. | 2:09.85 | O |
Grace H Callahan Anna K Sullivan Hannah E Portner Shelby A Ebert |
3. | 2:11.19 | HS |
Ella L Smith Charlotte K Scogna Katharine L Taylor Sabrina L Boughanem |
4. | 2:14.19 | T |
Danielle Hughes Elizabeth Hall Eva N Hare Calla A Spignardo |
5. | 2:15.18 | DT |
Norah D Curry Maclain R Monsky Elena M Stinson Yalguun Baterdene |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.29 | HS |
Allison M Martin Bridget Rose Morris Larkin Skylar L Sunderhauf Megan F Craven |
2. | 2:01.11 | O |
Alice E Bruce Sophia R Grabman Katherine E Bailey Lauren B Hartel |
3. | 2:01.63 | T |
Alexis L Bonfield Catherine Hughes Josie C Gieseman Lily C Flint |
4. | 2:03.53 | CB |
Catherine J Sheridan Sydney-Cate C Thornett Emily N Friedman Caroline P Burgeson |
5. | 2:05.08 | DT |
Mealy Cronin Charleston Couture Elena Gomez Ella Rier |
6. | 2:18.47 | DR |
Grace E Jansen Claire Ryan Lily K Powell Marion A Beasley |