Pinewood Lake at Nssc Dolphins
Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.36 | PW | Bishop A Morris |
2. | 26.44 | PW | Jordan Bailey |
3. | 30.16 | NS | Maximus Cho |
4. | 31.06 | NS | Oliver A Marquez |
5. | 38.19 | NS | Jasper E Albers |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.80 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
2. | 51.69 | NS | Henry A Dyer |
3. | 54.94 | NS | Yousef Chawki |
4. | 58.00 | NS | Lucas A Marquez |
5. | 59.95 | PW | Xavier J Mclean |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.44 | NS | Will Leyhe |
2. | 45.34 | NS | John Mahoney |
3. | 48.95 | PW | Elias A Benitez |
4. | 51.63 | NS | Logan J Fredrick |
5. | 1:04.75 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.23 | PW | Gabriel Monzon |
2. | 34.28 | NS | Wyatt O Sweeney |
3. | 35.34 | NS | Indiana M Owings |
4. | 48.50 | PW | Noah J Harford |
5. | 53.91 | NS | Carter T Fredrick |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.34 | NS | Tomas M Rustia |
2. | 28.28 | NS | Maximo R Krause |
3. | 34.75 | NS | Caiden Dalton |
4. | 34.81 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
5. | 35.10 | PW | Lucas D Abebe |
6. | 47.57 | PW | Lance McLeanJohnson |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.94 | NS | Maximus Cho |
2. | 38.09 | NS | Jasper E Albers |
3. | 38.22 | NS | Oliver A Marquez |
4. | 38.43 | PW | Jordan Bailey |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.28 | NS | Phillip Bernard |
2. | 1:06.97 | NS | Michael Corcoran |
3. | 1:14.03 | NS | Ethan Dalrymple |
4. | 1:16.21 | PW | Xavier J Mclean |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.09 | NS | Alberto Tolentino |
2. | 1:00.91 | NS | Gabriel Tompkins |
3. | 1:08.81 | PW | Elias A Benitez |
4. | 1:11.15 | NS | Logan J Fredrick |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.87 | PW | Gabriel Monzon |
2. | 46.94 | NS | Wyatt O Sweeney |
3. | 48.25 | NS | Finnian F Sweeney |
4. | 50.78 | NS | Ethan Simone |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.92 | PW | Connor T Harford |
2. | 39.75 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
3. | 41.66 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
4. | 42.25 | NS | Owen Armentrout |
5. | 52.91 | NS | Charlie McGinity |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.08 | NS | Matthew Perez |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.56 | NS | Phillip Bernard |
2. | 1:01.75 | NS | Ethan Dalrymple |
3. | 1:06.59 | NS | Henry A Dyer |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.97 | NS | Owen Armentrout |
2. | 49.81 | NS | Will Leyhe |
3. | 55.75 | NS | Alberto Tolentino |
4. | 1:16.14 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.25 | NS | Brian Bernard |
2. | 58.82 | NS | Charlie McGinity |
3. | 1:11.69 | NS | Carter T Fredrick |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.25 | NS | Maximo R Krause |
2. | 36.34 | PW | Malik Diallo |
3. | 39.28 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
4. | 47.75 | NS | Caiden Dalton |
5. | 48.00 | NS | Xavier R Johnston |
6. | 50.91 | PW | Alsseiny Boiro |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.63 | NS | Matthew Perez |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.69 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
2. | 32.66 | NS | Yousef Chawki |
3. | 38.59 | NS | Michael Corcoran |
4. | 40.05 | NS | Lucas A Marquez |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.53 | NS | John Mahoney |
2. | 1:03.59 | NS | Gabriel Tompkins |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.69 | NS | Brian Bernard |
2. | 43.34 | NS | Finnian F Sweeney |
3. | 58.32 | PW | Noah J Harford |
4. | 1:00.50 | NS | Ethan Simone |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.31 | NS | Tomas M Rustia |
2. | 31.42 | PW | Connor T Harford |
3. | 35.94 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
4. | 38.53 | NS | Xavier R Johnston |
5. | 45.31 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
6. | 49.90 | NS | Indiana M Owings |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.46 | NS |
Oliver A Marquez Nolan McNally Maximus Cho Matthew Perez |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:28.27 | NS |
Caiden Dalton Phillip Bernard Brian Bernard Tomas M Rustia |
2. | 2:46.89 | PW |
Elias A Benitez Matthew Jimenez Gabriel Monzon Avery E Rhymes |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.02 | NS |
Will Leyhe Owen Armentrout Indiana M Owings Alberto Tolentino |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.15 | NS |
Brian Bernard Ethan Simone Finnian F Sweeney Wyatt O Sweeney |
2. | 1:37.04 | PW |
Gabriel Monzon Noah J Harford Matthew Jimenez Elias A Benitez |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.13 | PW |
Connor T Harford Avery E Rhymes Malik Diallo Caleb D Abebe |
2. | 2:24.17 | NS |
Xavier R Johnston Maximo R Krause Tomas M Rustia Caiden Dalton |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.09 | PW | Arianna E Benitez |
2. | 35.12 | NS | Viktoria Raisinger |
3. | 36.28 | NS | Isabella S Maria |
4. | 37.73 | PW | Dale O Miller |
5. | 38.16 | NS | Allison Balbuena |
6. | 39.17 | PW | Savannah McLean-Johnson |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.19 | NS | Avery Armentrout |
2. | 42.24 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
3. | 55.56 | NS | Karolina Raisinger |
4. | 58.56 | PW | Madison A Bogerty |
5. | 58.77 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
6. | 1:07.28 | NS | Gabriella Simone |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.06 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
2. | 42.50 | NS | Elizabeth Porter |
3. | 44.87 | NS | Anna Balbuena |
4. | 48.54 | PW | Arianna M Villatoro |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.37 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo Sorto |
2. | 42.94 | NS | Umi Dalton |
3. | 44.01 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
4. | 45.12 | NS | Yasmeen Chawki |
5. | 47.99 | PW | Onnalisa McLean-Johnson |
6. | 48.66 | NS | Melina Valencia |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.28 | NS | Samantha Lincoln |
2. | 36.25 | PW | Hasaani A Plaskett |
3. | 37.06 | NS | Morgan Milman |
4. | 38.43 | PW | Emily T Arevalo Sorto |
5. | 46.38 | NS | Valentina A Marquez |
6. | 1:00.50 | PW | Madina Malik |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.82 | NS | Delaney L Owings |
2. | 32.00 | NS | Maya Nguyen |
3. | 36.42 | PW | Jordan J Burgio |
4. | 45.22 | NS | Maeve Tompkins |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.12 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
2. | 58.56 | NS | Avery Armentrout |
3. | 1:05.25 | NS | Natalia F Haley |
4. | 1:12.06 | NS | Gabriella Simone |
5. | 1:26.63 | PW | Emily E Mata |
6. | 1:32.41 | PW | Auriel T Palma |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.47 | NS | Elizabeth Porter |
2. | 53.56 | NS | Molly Corcoran |
3. | 57.59 | PW | Arianna M Villatoro |
4. | 1:01.59 | NS | Daisy M Perez |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.47 | NS | Trinity Tompkins |
2. | 47.53 | NS | Rachel Lincoln |
3. | 49.73 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
4. | 1:06.62 | NS | Melina Valencia |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.25 | NS | Cecilia White |
2. | 45.65 | PW | Hasaani A Plaskett |
3. | 46.16 | NS | Keira Dalrymple |
4. | 49.68 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
5. | 59.47 | NS | Valentina A Marquez |
6. | 1:07.39 | PW | Ayleen E Tobar-Paz |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.87 | NS | Maya Nguyen |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.75 | NS | Natalia F Haley |
2. | 1:04.31 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
3. | 1:06.09 | NS | Karolina Raisinger |
4. | 1:23.09 | NS | Katherine Mahoney |
5. | 1:28.81 | PW | Emily E Mata |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.62 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
2. | 1:05.17 | NS | Anna Balbuena |
3. | 1:06.75 | NS | Molly Corcoran |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.84 | NS | Trinity Tompkins |
2. | 51.69 | NS | Rachel Lincoln |
3. | 1:01.58 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
4. | 1:04.21 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.03 | NS | Madison Cruz |
2. | 49.15 | NS | Beatrice R Johnston |
3. | 52.07 | NS | Keira Dalrymple |
4. | 53.43 | PW | Emily T Arevalo Sorto |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.75 | NS | Delaney L Owings |
2. | 53.38 | NS | Viktoria Raisinger |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.16 | NS | Katherine Mahoney |
2. | 40.42 | NS | Delilah F Perez |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.92 | NS | Daisy M Perez |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.76 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo Sorto |
2. | 51.00 | NS | Yasmeen Chawki |
3. | 52.53 | NS | Umi Dalton |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.75 | NS | Samantha Lincoln |
2. | 41.97 | NS | Cecilia White |
3. | 43.56 | NS | Morgan Milman |
4. | 56.22 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.12 | NS |
Delaney L Owings Isabella S Maria Viktoria Raisinger Maya Nguyen |
2. | 2:20.26 | PW |
Jordan J Burgio Dale O Miller Savannah McLean-Johnson Arianna E Benitez |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:40.31 | NS |
Molly Corcoran Umi Dalton Trinity Tompkins Cecilia White |
2. | 2:48.33 | PW |
Drew T Hebron Dorothy A Sutton Mariam G Arevalo Sorto Hasaani A Plaskett |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:44.03 | NS |
Katherine Mahoney Karolina Raisinger Umi Dalton Avery Armentrout |
2. | 1:54.98 | PW |
Emily E Mata Dani M Hebron Dorothy A Sutton Madison A Bogerty |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:43.22 | NS |
Molly Corcoran Daisy M Perez Anna Balbuena Natalia F Haley |
2. | 1:49.19 | PW |
Arianna M Villatoro Madison R Woodson Drew T Hebron Auriel T Palma |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.28 | NS |
Trinity Tompkins Rachel Lincoln Yasmeen Chawki Melina Valencia |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:38.59 | NS |
Keira Dalrymple Madison Cruz Samantha Lincoln Cecilia White |