Fairfax at Camelot
Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Annandale | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.44 | F | Donovan J McIntosh |
2. | 19.84 | CCC | Graysen Loftis |
3. | 24.78 | F | Jonathan M Devlin |
4. | 25.51 | F | Jason Vericker |
5. | 28.38 | CCC | Emilio Padilla |
6. | 31.55 | CCC | Jack McIntosh |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.00 | CCC | James E Stebbins |
2. | 50.92 | F | Declan P Connor |
3. | 51.03 | CCC | Theodore Edgerton |
4. | 52.69 | F | Jackson F Kuehn |
5. | 52.70 | CCC | Oliver Novack |
6. | 1:00.00 | F | Deen S Garbia |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.97 | F | Elzat Parhat |
2. | 35.19 | CCC | Chaitanya S Nayak |
3. | 36.28 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
4. | 37.16 | F | Aiden Wang |
5. | 38.81 | F | Dhanava S Dowla |
6. | 39.28 | CCC | William Allen |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.90 | F | Noah Bak |
2. | 30.78 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
3. | 33.72 | F | Alexander Gu |
4. | 35.66 | CCC | Sebastian T Camargo |
5. | 36.18 | F | Samel C Kirkwood |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.22 | F | Giovanni X LeeSing |
2. | 27.89 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
3. | 28.28 | F | Michael D'Alessandro |
4. | 28.48 | F | George W Codding |
5. | 29.25 | CCC | Ian Ashley |
6. | 29.75 | CCC | Ehab E Guirguis |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.75 | F | Dheva S Dowla |
2. | 28.56 | CCC | Emerson Allen |
3. | 30.82 | CCC | Emilio Padilla |
4. | 33.69 | F | Brandon N Ho |
5. | 42.38 | F | Kairav Lowery |
6. | 45.84 | CCC | Jack McIntosh |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.03 | CCC | Owen W Snyder |
2. | 55.03 | CCC | Andrew Southworth |
3. | 58.10 | CCC | Jacob Huie |
4. | 58.22 | F | Caiden Stark |
5. | 1:22.16 | F | Jackson F Kuehn |
6. | 1:42.62 | F | Deen S Garbia |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.28 | F | Joshua Bak |
2. | 41.86 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
3. | 44.43 | F | Ethan Hough |
4. | 45.81 | CCC | Maxwell Edgerton |
5. | 51.59 | F | Dhanava S Dowla |
6. | 56.88 | CCC | Oliver Novack |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.41 | F | Bogie M Buckley |
2. | 42.91 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
3. | 44.84 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
4. | 48.60 | F | Vincent J Kiernan |
5. | 49.64 | CCC | Sebastian T Camargo |
6. | 50.68 | F | Noah Laccone |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.69 | CCC | William Fletcher |
2. | 30.72 | F | Jack McLaury |
3. | 30.82 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
4. | 31.10 | F | David Bak |
5. | 31.87 | F | Ryan Hough |
6. | 40.09 | CCC | Andrew L Gray |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.99 | CCC | Emerson Allen |
2. | 40.13 | F | Jonathan M Devlin |
3. | 40.91 | CCC | Ian J Wilhelm |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.91 | F | Caiden Stark |
2. | 1:02.00 | CCC | Andrew Southworth |
3. | 1:15.86 | F | Callum DiTeresi |
4. | 1:19.12 | CCC | Jacob Huie |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.89 | F | Ibrahim A Harchich |
2. | 49.95 | F | Aiden Wang |
3. | 50.75 | F | Ethan P Jacob |
4. | 51.07 | CCC | Maxwell Edgerton |
5. | 51.09 | CCC | Chaitanya S Nayak |
6. | 1:10.13 | CCC | Benjamin J Burns |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.34 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
2. | 42.34 | F | Alexander Gu |
3. | 45.78 | F | Samel C Kirkwood |
4. | 48.00 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
5. | 51.56 | F | Vincent J Kiernan |
6. | 1:35.28 | CCC | Elliott E Wilhelm |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.56 | F | Michael D'Alessandro |
2. | 34.94 | F | David Bak |
3. | 37.43 | F | Giovanni X LeeSing |
4. | 38.53 | CCC | Ian Ashley |
5. | 42.47 | CCC | Tobin Schneider |
6. | 46.14 | CCC | Ehab E Guirguis |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.32 | F | Dheva S Dowla |
2. | 31.28 | CCC | Graysen Loftis |
3. | 45.64 | F | Brandon N Ho |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.09 | CCC | William Allen |
2. | 27.56 | CCC | Owen W Snyder |
3. | 28.40 | CCC | Theodore Edgerton |
4. | 29.32 | F | Christopher Barron |
5. | 33.88 | F | Callum DiTeresi |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.78 | F | Elzat Parhat |
2. | 41.62 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
3. | 42.56 | F | Joshua Bak |
4. | 42.69 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
5. | 48.81 | F | Ethan Hough |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.94 | F | Noah Bak |
2. | 35.00 | F | Bogie M Buckley |
3. | 37.97 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
4. | 51.69 | F | Ethan P Jacob |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.89 | F | Jack McLaury |
2. | 29.29 | CCC | William Fletcher |
3. | 31.15 | F | Ryan Hough |
4. | 31.41 | F | George W Codding |
5. | 33.79 | CCC | Tobin Schneider |
6. | 34.50 | CCC | Andrew L Gray |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.91 | F |
Jonathan M Devlin Jason Vericker Dheva S Dowla Donovan J McIntosh |
2. | 1:40.89 | CCC |
Emerson Allen Jack McIntosh Emilio Padilla Graysen Loftis |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.93 | CCC |
Nathan Southworth William Allen Max E Gagermeier Lawrence C McAllister |
2. | 2:19.25 | F |
Elzat Parhat Caiden Stark Noah Bak David Bak |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.22 | CCC |
Owen W Snyder Andrew Southworth William Allen James E Stebbins |
2. | 2:00.22 | F |
Jackson F Kuehn Declan P Connor Callum DiTeresi Caiden Stark |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.56 | F |
Elzat Parhat Aiden Wang Joshua Bak Ethan Hough |
2. | 1:17.41 | CCC |
Cooper E Hoddinott Maxwell Edgerton Nathan Southworth Chaitanya S Nayak |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.00 | F |
Bogie M Buckley Alexander Gu Noah Bak Samel C Kirkwood |
2. | 1:11.16 | CCC |
Ryan Wells Max E Gagermeier Stefin Schneider Sebastian T Camargo |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.44 | F |
Jack McLaury Michael D'Alessandro David Bak Giovanni X LeeSing |
2. | 2:10.53 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Ian Ashley William Fletcher Andrew L Gray |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.69 | CCC | Lillie Thomas |
2. | 20.44 | F | Hannah Przydzial |
3. | 21.62 | F | Emma E Strano |
4. | 23.00 | CCC | Alexa Hill |
5. | 23.16 | F | Brynn E Strano |
6. | 25.84 | CCC | Sara E Curry-Briggs |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.38 | CCC | Emma Thomas |
2. | 45.26 | CCC | Coralyn S Struebing |
3. | 46.04 | CCC | Katy Gauthier |
4. | 47.56 | F | Annie Przydzial |
5. | 47.72 | F | Allie J Chong |
6. | 53.39 | F | Nya Lowery |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.03 | F | Lyla G Devlin |
2. | 32.47 | F | Eldana Parhat |
3. | 33.15 | F | Ashlyn Connor |
4. | 34.62 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
5. | 34.72 | CCC | Leah E Madison |
6. | 38.06 | CCC | Alyssandra M Camargo |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.00 | F | Eve E McLaury |
2. | 29.09 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
3. | 31.56 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
4. | 33.12 | F | Keri Hough |
5. | 34.13 | F | Madeleine M Devlin |
6. | 34.18 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.14 | CCC | Olivia C Pelini |
2. | 31.50 | F | Ava Rice |
3. | 31.71 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
4. | 32.22 | F | Mary Mae Bailey |
5. | 33.81 | CCC | Melissa Ducar |
6. | 33.94 | F | Christal Wang |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.35 | CCC | Ella Allen |
2. | 26.42 | CCC | Natalie Farhat |
3. | 28.03 | F | Makayla Barnes |
4. | 28.57 | F | Brynn E Strano |
5. | 28.72 | CCC | Sara E Curry-Briggs |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.18 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
2. | 44.66 | F | Carleigh T Devlin |
3. | 57.84 | F | Marisa E Rodjom |
4. | 59.03 | F | Annie Przydzial |
5. | 1:06.68 | CCC | Kaylin Hjalmervik |
6. | 1:21.61 | CCC | Eliza McIlvaine |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.23 | F | Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 37.62 | F | Cally B Codding |
3. | 38.55 | F | Olivia Roca |
4. | 42.28 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
5. | 49.12 | CCC | Alyssandra M Camargo |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.50 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 36.94 | CCC | Larkin Fletcher |
3. | 37.47 | F | Keri Hough |
4. | 38.13 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
5. | 40.00 | F | Katelyn G Wilson |
6. | 45.48 | F | Fiona Rice |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.28 | F | Anna C Jayjack |
2. | 37.52 | CCC | Olivia C Pelini |
3. | 39.69 | F | Christal Wang |
4. | 39.86 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
5. | 40.41 | F | Madeleine J Kiernan |
6. | 41.53 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.81 | CCC | Lillie Thomas |
2. | 33.57 | F | Hannah Przydzial |
3. | 33.95 | F | Lillian G Carpenter |
4. | 35.50 | F | Madelyn K Delacourt |
5. | 41.88 | CCC | Madeline Pike |
6. | 49.25 | CCC | Winifred Dugan |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.97 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
2. | 50.52 | F | Carleigh T Devlin |
3. | 59.25 | CCC | Keira E Conley |
4. | 59.43 | CCC | Coralyn S Struebing |
5. | 1:03.86 | F | Abigail Colwill |
6. | 1:10.72 | F | Emily G Rodjom |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.23 | F | Ashlyn Connor |
2. | 41.54 | F | Eldana Parhat |
3. | 45.37 | F | Olivia Roca |
4. | 54.29 | CCC | Estella H Whitney |
5. | 1:00.44 | CCC | Natalie K Stebbins |
6. | 1:04.06 | CCC | Sarah Farhat |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.06 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
2. | 43.07 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
3. | 44.00 | F | Mia L Richmond |
4. | 44.78 | F | Madeleine M Devlin |
5. | 46.78 | CCC | Addison G Hoddinott |
6. | 47.34 | F | Fiona Rice |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.66 | F | Ava Rice |
2. | 40.13 | F | Isabella Manzione |
3. | 40.37 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
4. | 43.31 | CCC | Melissa Ducar |
5. | 43.70 | F | Averie Hanna |
6. | 48.52 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.34 | CCC | Natalie Farhat |
2. | 27.41 | CCC | Ella Allen |
3. | 28.68 | F | Emma E Strano |
4. | 33.95 | CCC | Abigail Southworth |
5. | 37.65 | F | Makayla Barnes |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.63 | CCC | Emma Thomas |
2. | 24.38 | CCC | Katy Gauthier |
3. | 25.47 | CCC | Keira E Conley |
4. | 27.19 | F | Nya Lowery |
5. | 27.35 | F | Allie J Chong |
6. | 31.72 | F | Emily G Rodjom |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.38 | F | Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 35.82 | F | Cally B Codding |
3. | 36.81 | F | Lyla G Devlin |
4. | 50.13 | CCC | Estella H Whitney |
5. | 53.49 | CCC | Leah E Madison |
6. | 1:11.43 | CCC | Natalie K Stebbins |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.76 | F | Eve E McLaury |
2. | 36.27 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
3. | 36.97 | F | Mia L Richmond |
4. | 37.25 | CCC | Addison G Hoddinott |
5. | 38.13 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
6. | 45.64 | F | Katelyn G Wilson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.50 | F | Anna C Jayjack |
2. | 33.66 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
3. | 34.87 | F | Isabella Manzione |
4. | 39.59 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
5. | 39.84 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
6. | 40.09 | F | Alanna J Bell |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.16 | CCC |
Alexa Hill Ella Allen Natalie Farhat Lillie Thomas |
2. | 1:27.84 | F |
Brynn E Strano Makayla Barnes Emma E Strano Hannah Przydzial |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.22 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Carleigh T Devlin Eve E McLaury Anna C Jayjack |
2. | 2:11.44 | CCC |
Ella Loftis Bridget S Laughlin Lia Gauthier Olivia C Pelini |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.81 | CCC |
Katy Gauthier Bridget S Laughlin Emma Thomas Keira E Conley |
2. | 1:35.50 | F |
Carleigh T Devlin Abigail Colwill Nya Lowery Annie Przydzial |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.63 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Lyla G Devlin Cally B Codding Olivia Roca |
2. | 1:20.38 | CCC |
Leah E Madison Estella H Whitney Ella Loftis Alyssandra M Camargo |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.48 | CCC |
Larkin Fletcher Sadie G Laughlin Lia Gauthier Mary A Mireku |
2. | 1:08.25 | F |
Katelyn G Wilson Mia L Richmond Eve E McLaury Keri Hough |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.60 | F |
Christal Wang Ava Rice Isabella Manzione Anna C Jayjack |
2. | 2:30.98 | CCC |
Olivia C Pelini Megan C Boyd Lauren A Gagermeier Caroline N Thomas |