Wakefield Chapel at McLean
Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.83 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
2. | 19.46 | WC | Henry Cooper |
3. | 19.56 | WC | Patrick Scott |
4. | 19.88 | ML | Zachary C Jeannot |
5. | 20.69 | ML | Zachary J Ellis |
6. | 22.50 | WC | Gavin Eubanks |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.22 | WC | Michael Pham |
2. | 37.88 | ML | Billy D Costello |
3. | 37.94 | WC | Jeremiah Mata |
4. | 40.67 | WC | Javier Salazar |
5. | 45.19 | ML | Nicolas V Li |
6. | 46.73 | ML | Jackson T Hardy |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.19 | ML | Henry R Williams |
2. | 32.71 | ML | Cooper K Popovich |
3. | 33.13 | WC | Oliver Pound |
4. | 34.18 | ML | Sarp B Dilber |
5. | 35.09 | WC | Bennett Otto |
6. | 37.55 | WC | Max Pound |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.40 | ML | Kian A Khonsari |
2. | 29.59 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
3. | 30.37 | WC | Timothy Watkins |
4. | 31.00 | ML | Henry F Miller |
5. | 41.09 | WC | Evan L Root |
6. | 44.29 | WC | Noah Leahy |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.46 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
2. | 25.99 | WC | John Schaefer |
3. | 26.63 | ML | Michael M Luebke |
4. | 27.00 | ML | Ellison J Soobert |
5. | 27.73 | WC | Jacob Parker |
6. | 28.37 | WC | Brendan Read |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.57 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
2. | 26.63 | WC | Henry Cooper |
3. | 27.13 | WC | Cayden Faul |
4. | 27.15 | ML | Nathan W Lee |
5. | 29.09 | WC | Patrick Scott |
6. | 32.15 | ML | Asher G Bolton |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.02 | ML | George M Williams |
2. | 46.97 | WC | Ryan Tran |
3. | 49.17 | WC | John T Ryder |
4. | 50.82 | WC | Kevin Mansuy |
5. | 58.40 | ML | Berk D Dilber |
6. | 59.83 | ML | Nicolas V Li |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.28 | ML | Henry R Williams |
2. | 36.67 | WC | Seamus McNamara |
3. | 38.46 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
4. | 41.57 | WC | Max Pound |
5. | 42.22 | ML | Sarp B Dilber |
6. | 54.14 | WC | Noah Leahy |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.50 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
2. | 35.90 | ML | Landon Frantz |
3. | 36.32 | WC | Nathaniel Grannis |
4. | 37.78 | ML | Declan O'Rourke |
5. | 55.26 | WC | Carter Gwaltney |
6. | 57.08 | WC | Griffin Wolfanger |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.65 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
2. | 29.84 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
3. | 31.59 | WC | Jacob Parker |
4. | 31.64 | ML | Michael M Luebke |
5. | 31.66 | WC | John Schaefer |
6. | 35.21 | ML | Ethan W Himes |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.52 | ML | Cash W Dusina |
2. | 25.21 | WC | Sullivan McNamara |
3. | 27.68 | ML | Henry M Weeks |
4. | 28.83 | ML | Zachary C Jeannot |
5. | 31.89 | WC | Zachary Parker |
6. | 39.01 | WC | Gavin Eubanks |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.46 | WC | Ryan Tran |
2. | 49.27 | WC | Michael Pham |
3. | 52.99 | ML | Jason Nugara |
4. | 53.02 | WC | Tyson C Thomas |
5. | 1:03.00 | ML | Bert C Vanegas |
6. | 1:07.39 | ML | Berk D Dilber |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.32 | ML | Lennox J McDowell |
2. | 39.71 | WC | Seamus McNamara |
3. | 43.70 | ML | Charles S Lannin |
4. | 46.75 | ML | Cooper K Popovich |
5. | 47.45 | WC | Leonidas Bessette |
6. | 52.47 | WC | Carter Gwaltney |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.83 | ML | Jackson L Popovich |
2. | 40.74 | ML | Niall P Doran |
3. | 41.59 | WC | Timothy Watkins |
4. | 44.28 | ML | Declan O'Rourke |
5. | 48.09 | WC | Spencer Wilford |
6. | 49.93 | WC | Kevin Read |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.46 | ML | Joseph R Horsfield |
2. | 32.57 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
3. | 36.20 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
4. | 36.29 | ML | Jack P Forde |
5. | 37.81 | WC | Ben B Abbruzzese |
6. | 38.34 | WC | Alexander Soto |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.26 | WC | Sullivan McNamara |
2. | 26.56 | ML | Henry M Weeks |
3. | 27.62 | WC | Graham Grinnell |
4. | 27.90 | ML | Cash W Dusina |
5. | 28.03 | ML | Nathan W Lee |
6. | 31.07 | WC | Zachary Parker |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.58 | ML | Billy D Costello |
2. | 19.17 | WC | Jeremiah Mata |
3. | 20.78 | ML | George M Williams |
4. | 22.98 | WC | John T Ryder |
5. | 23.76 | WC | Javier Salazar |
6. | 25.01 | ML | Jackson T Hardy |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.12 | ML | Lennox J McDowell |
2. | 35.67 | WC | Bennett Otto |
3. | 38.20 | ML | Charles S Lannin |
4. | 39.45 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
5. | 41.08 | WC | Oliver Pound |
6. | 49.21 | WC | Leonidas Bessette |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.69 | ML | Jackson L Popovich |
2. | 31.25 | ML | Kian A Khonsari |
3. | 32.89 | WC | Nathaniel Grannis |
4. | 34.07 | ML | Henry F Miller |
5. | 35.76 | WC | Spencer Wilford |
6. | 50.03 | WC | Kevin Read |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.78 | ML | Joseph R Horsfield |
2. | 28.32 | ML | Ellison J Soobert |
3. | 28.63 | ML | Cole P Popovich |
4. | 31.17 | WC | Brendan Read |
5. | 32.12 | WC | Ben B Abbruzzese |
6. | 32.63 | WC | Patrick Read |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.43 | WC |
Gavin Eubanks Patrick Scott Henry Cooper Sullivan McNamara |
2. | 1:20.15 | ML |
Henry M Weeks Zachary C Jeannot Cash W Dusina Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.75 | ML |
Henry R Williams Janni (Ian) W Weeks Kian A Khonsari Robert W Luebke |
2. | 2:06.03 | WC |
Seamus McNamara Jeremiah Mata Nathaniel Grannis John Schaefer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.69 | WC |
Kevin Mansuy Ryan Tran Jeremiah Mata Javier Salazar |
2. | 1:22.14 | ML |
George M Williams Jason Nugara Billy D Costello Jackson T Hardy |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.93 | ML |
Henry R Williams Charles S Lannin Lennox J McDowell Cooper K Popovich |
2. | 1:09.89 | WC |
Max Pound Seamus McNamara Bennett Otto Oliver Pound |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.65 | ML |
Kevin J Campbell Jackson L Popovich Kian A Khonsari Henry F Miller |
2. | 1:06.66 | WC |
Kevin Read Timothy Watkins Nathaniel Grannis Spencer Wilford |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.25 | ML |
Robert W Luebke Joseph R Horsfield Ellison J Soobert Michael M Luebke |
2. | 2:06.53 | WC |
John Schaefer Jeff Gerber Brendan Read Jacob Parker |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.59 | ML | Leah E Hierlmeier |
2. | 20.62 | ML | Lauren O Thomas |
3. | 21.69 | WC | Lillian Hansen |
4. | 22.31 | ML | Lyla R Hines |
5. | 22.69 | WC | Kaitlin Ebaugh |
6. | 22.87 | WC | Ivonne Valle |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.90 | WC | Leah Eubanks |
2. | 38.41 | ML | Carys M Campbell |
3. | 39.53 | ML | Sofia K Ellis |
4. | 40.57 | ML | Laine E Wissler |
5. | 41.29 | WC | Amelia R Ryder |
6. | 42.38 | WC | Brooke E Collins |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.19 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
2. | 31.57 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
3. | 32.77 | WC | Anna Ryder |
4. | 35.13 | WC | Lauren Smith |
5. | 36.20 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
6. | 36.54 | WC | Alexa Mansuy |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.02 | ML | Laila J McDowell |
2. | 31.28 | WC | Gabrielle Miranda |
3. | 31.95 | WC | Bianca Mata |
4. | 32.22 | ML | Annie S Gao |
5. | 32.99 | WC | Keira Arenholz |
6. | 33.27 | ML | Maya S Sharma |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.13 | WC | Jillian Ferrari |
2. | 28.06 | ML | Victoria Valko |
3. | 29.29 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
4. | 30.19 | WC | Brigid Donohoe |
5. | 30.94 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
6. | 31.35 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.27 | WC | Kaitlin Ebaugh |
2. | 26.32 | ML | Leah E Hierlmeier |
3. | 26.75 | ML | Lyla R Hines |
4. | 27.59 | ML | Mara I Kramer |
5. | 28.87 | WC | Lillian Hansen |
6. | 29.88 | WC | Ana Negrelli |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.15 | ML | Christina S Lee |
2. | 47.89 | ML | Lexi M Dayoub |
3. | 50.77 | WC | Annabelle Ebaugh |
4. | 51.84 | ML | Laine E Wissler |
5. | 54.33 | WC | Brooke E Collins |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.12 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
2. | 39.17 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
3. | 39.62 | WC | Madison Ebaugh |
4. | 43.13 | WC | Alexa Mansuy |
5. | 44.52 | ML | Amalya M Monroe |
6. | 49.35 | WC | Daphne R Giddens |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.07 | WC | Colleen Read |
2. | 34.98 | WC | Gabrielle Miranda |
3. | 37.74 | WC | Kendall Schottler |
4. | 37.81 | ML | Taylor E Bryce |
5. | 48.52 | ML | Mailys Genetti |
6. | 50.14 | ML | Emily A Himes |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.29 | WC | Jillian Ferrari |
2. | 32.76 | ML | Victoria Valko |
3. | 33.73 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
4. | 34.48 | WC | Claire Harris |
5. | 35.31 | ML | Cassandra K Gore |
6. | 38.00 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.81 | ML | Cora Renee I Popovich |
2. | 30.17 | ML | Cameron G McDowell |
3. | 30.48 | WC | Ana Negrelli |
4. | 31.95 | ML | Emily K Lipsey |
5. | 38.08 | WC | Hannah Marroquin |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.15 | WC | Annabelle Ebaugh |
2. | 50.90 | ML | Carys M Campbell |
3. | 53.09 | WC | Alexia Keren |
4. | 53.21 | ML | Natalie E Shirzadi |
5. | 53.50 | WC | Heidi C Otto |
6. | 57.69 | ML | Jane I Lipsey |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.93 | WC | Lauren Smith |
2. | 42.94 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
3. | 44.37 | WC | Anna Ryder |
4. | 45.09 | ML | Laila H Khonsari |
5. | 47.07 | ML | Veronika (Nika) L Walsh |
6. | 52.23 | WC | Megan Buch |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.10 | ML | Laila J McDowell |
2. | 42.57 | WC | Kendall Schottler |
3. | 43.17 | WC | Katherine Crawford |
4. | 43.58 | ML | Emily A Himes |
5. | 43.84 | WC | Gabrielle Pham |
6. | 48.19 | ML | Sky K Rath |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.21 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
2. | 37.28 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
3. | 38.07 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
4. | 39.37 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
5. | 40.40 | WC | Paige C Murray |
6. | 44.33 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.40 | ML | Lauren O Thomas |
2. | 26.59 | WC | Ivonne Valle |
3. | 27.57 | ML | Mey E Dayoub |
4. | 29.44 | ML | Tessa N Dusina |
5. | 34.51 | WC | Hannah Marroquin |
6. | 36.57 | WC | Carolyn Weitz |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.47 | WC | Leah Eubanks |
2. | 18.50 | ML | Christina S Lee |
3. | 19.69 | ML | Natalie A Thomas |
4. | 20.46 | WC | Heidi C Otto |
5. | 21.93 | ML | Lexi M Dayoub |
6. | 23.51 | WC | Emily C Fay |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.68 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
2. | 36.52 | WC | Madison Ebaugh |
3. | 40.25 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
4. | 43.18 | ML | Amalya M Monroe |
5. | 44.43 | WC | Charlotte A Fay |
6. | 52.46 | WC | Megan Buch |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.89 | WC | Bianca Mata |
2. | 34.07 | WC | Colleen Read |
3. | 35.73 | WC | Gabrielle Pham |
4. | 35.84 | ML | Annie S Gao |
5. | 36.44 | ML | Taylor E Bryce |
6. | 38.01 | ML | Maya S Sharma |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.05 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
2. | 32.16 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
3. | 32.42 | WC | Brigid Donohoe |
4. | 32.44 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
5. | 32.63 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
6. | 34.50 | ML | Camden G Lannin |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.13 | ML |
Leah E Hierlmeier Lyla R Hines Lauren O Thomas Emily K Lipsey |
2. | 1:34.67 | WC |
Lillian Hansen Ana Negrelli Ivonne Valle Kaitlin Ebaugh |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.29 | WC |
Anna Ryder Leah Eubanks Colleen Read Jillian Ferrari |
2. | 2:03.85 | ML |
Joey E Ferris Christina S Lee Laila J McDowell Natalia D Rongione |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.20 | ML |
Christina S Lee Carys M Campbell Natalie A Thomas Laine E Wissler |
2. | 1:20.95 | WC |
Leah Eubanks Annabelle Ebaugh Heidi C Otto Amelia R Ryder |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.07 | WC |
Alexa Mansuy Lauren Smith Madison Ebaugh Anna Ryder |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.76 | WC |
Gabrielle Miranda Colleen Read Bianca Mata Kendall Schottler |
2. | 1:06.51 | ML |
Taylor E Bryce Laila J McDowell Annie S Gao Maya S Sharma |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.87 | WC |
Jillian Ferrari Kathleen Modder Meghan E Murray Emilee Ferrari |
2. | 2:11.89 | ML |
Victoria Valko Kristin E Sargent Anna L Laszlo Natalia D Rongione |