Highlands at Tuckahoe
Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.76 | T | Owen Glasser |
2. | 19.19 | T | Daniel Klett |
3. | 19.21 | HS | Brayden L Roth |
4. | 20.52 | T | Victor P Rodriguez |
5. | 20.76 | HS | Carter M Huey |
6. | 22.57 | HS | Aidan J Roche |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.93 | HS | Wyatt D Russell |
2. | 37.07 | HS | Beau E Lochmann |
3. | 37.46 | T | Grayson B Taylor |
4. | 38.28 | HS | Luke U Zemek |
5. | 38.84 | T | Thomas Foy |
6. | 40.82 | T | Mateo Edmunds |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.14 | T | Kyle Koay |
2. | 31.96 | T | Nolan T Bartkowski |
3. | 33.09 | T | Thomas A Chestnut |
4. | 33.44 | HS | Connor T Barlotta |
5. | 37.78 | HS | Eric Wyszogrodzki |
6. | 43.39 | HS | Henry M Link |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.33 | T | Hunter W Zipperer |
2. | 27.31 | HS | Jacob M Owen |
3. | 27.53 | HS | Philip A Tierney |
4. | 28.77 | HS | Landon M Moore |
5. | 29.66 | T | Bruno Haggard |
6. | 30.03 | T | Henry R Terrell |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.82 | T | Owen Thomas |
2. | 25.59 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
3. | 25.95 | T | Nicolas B Cantrell |
4. | 26.32 | HS | Adam J Kunz |
5. | 27.07 | HS | Jackson B Wright |
6. | 27.78 | HS | Michael L Owen |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.51 | HS | Will D Taylor |
2. | 23.25 | HS | Brayden L Roth |
3. | 23.58 | HS | Carter M Huey |
4. | 24.09 | T | Oliver Waisberg |
5. | 25.07 | T | Andrew Pelaez |
6. | 25.27 | T | Daniel Klett |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.63 | HS | Gabriel D Hanson |
2. | 40.27 | T | Grant P Nielsen |
3. | 42.07 | HS | Evan P Farley |
4. | 44.22 | HS | Peter A Zemek |
5. | 46.13 | T | Lucas X Zhao |
6. | 47.37 | T | Ethan Koay |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.65 | T | Lucas Lopez |
2. | 36.69 | T | Thomas A Lapp |
3. | 38.75 | T | Nolan T Bartkowski |
4. | 40.76 | HS | Charles R Erlanger |
5. | 49.25 | HS | Trent J Hooton |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.58 | HS | Wiktor Wyszogrodzki |
2. | 31.15 | HS | Curan K Palmer |
3. | 33.09 | HS | Philip A Tierney |
4. | 33.69 | T | Bruno Haggard |
5. | 35.25 | T | Henry R Terrell |
6. | 35.91 | T | Jacob T Bell |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.96 | T | Nolan Dunkel |
2. | 28.19 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
3. | 28.65 | T | Owen Thomas |
4. | 31.61 | HS | Jackson B Wright |
5. | 33.38 | HS | Adam J Kunz |
6. | 38.96 | HS | Sean D Nammo |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.89 | T | Owen Glasser |
2. | 27.10 | HS | John S Berik |
3. | 27.40 | HS | Logan L Wei |
4. | 28.41 | HS | Aidan J Roche |
5. | 32.19 | T | Shelby Soles |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.15 | HS | Wyatt D Russell |
2. | 47.40 | T | Grant P Nielsen |
3. | 50.35 | HS | Peter A Zemek |
4. | 52.50 | T | Bennett G Taylor |
5. | 53.69 | T | John English |
6. | 1:09.59 | HS | Santiago Palacio |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.82 | HS | Hiroto S Matsuki |
2. | 42.85 | T | Hugh P McFalls |
3. | 44.25 | T | Thomas A Lapp |
4. | 44.41 | T | Thomas A Chestnut |
5. | 48.02 | HS | Trent J Hooton |
6. | 50.77 | HS | Eric Wyszogrodzki |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.34 | HS | Curan K Palmer |
2. | 34.64 | HS | Landon M Moore |
3. | 37.72 | T | William T Cantrell |
4. | 38.39 | T | Nicholas Zochowski |
5. | 41.96 | T | Alex Gan |
6. | 43.71 | HS | William J Dalton |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.08 | T | Isaac M Bell |
2. | 32.34 | HS | Daniel M Isman |
3. | 32.40 | T | Dominic J Leiss |
4. | 33.25 | T | Nathaniel Hughes |
5. | 34.64 | HS | Jacob C Daniels |
6. | 36.59 | HS | Michael L Owen |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.49 | HS | Will D Taylor |
2. | 22.59 | T | Victor P Rodriguez |
3. | 22.62 | T | Vikas I Chawla |
4. | 25.88 | HS | John S Berik |
5. | 26.72 | T | Andrew Pelaez |
6. | 35.45 | HS | Logan L Wei |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.15 | HS | Gabriel D Hanson |
2. | 17.64 | T | Thaddeus Zochowski |
3. | 18.35 | HS | Evan P Farley |
4. | 18.39 | T | Grayson B Taylor |
5. | 18.56 | HS | Luke U Zemek |
6. | 21.63 | T | Thomas Foy |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.64 | T | Lucas Lopez |
2. | 34.63 | HS | Connor T Barlotta |
3. | 35.20 | T | Kyle Koay |
4. | 38.95 | T | Desmond R Spignardo |
5. | 44.08 | HS | Charles R Erlanger |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.76 | T | Hunter W Zipperer |
2. | 30.51 | HS | Jacob M Owen |
3. | 31.76 | T | William T Cantrell |
4. | 33.26 | T | Nicholas Zochowski |
5. | 34.20 | HS | Eli B Levine |
6. | 34.33 | HS | Evan A Dent |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.38 | T | Nicolas B Cantrell |
2. | 27.51 | T | Nolan Dunkel |
3. | 27.93 | T | Dominic J Leiss |
4. | 28.94 | HS | Daniel M Isman |
5. | 31.53 | HS | Jacob C Daniels |
6. | 37.72 | HS | Christopher M Stewart |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.93 | T |
Owen Glasser Vikas I Chawla Andrew Pelaez Daniel Klett |
2. | 1:20.81 | HS |
Will D Taylor John S Berik Aidan J Roche Brayden L Roth |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.13 | T |
Lucas Lopez Grant P Nielsen Hunter W Zipperer Owen Thomas |
2. | 1:58.94 | HS |
Hiroto S Matsuki Gabriel D Hanson Curan K Palmer Daniel M Isman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.63 | HS |
Evan P Farley Wyatt D Russell Gabriel D Hanson Beau E Lochmann |
2. | 1:19.50 | T |
Grant P Nielsen John English Thaddeus Zochowski Grayson B Taylor |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.19 | T |
Thomas A Lapp Hugh P McFalls Lucas Lopez Nolan T Bartkowski |
2. | 1:12.04 | HS |
Charles R Erlanger Trent J Hooton Connor T Barlotta Hiroto S Matsuki |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.72 | HS |
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki Landon M Moore Jacob M Owen Curan K Palmer |
2. | 1:00.14 | T |
Bruno Haggard Nicholas Zochowski Hunter W Zipperer William T Cantrell |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.22 | T |
James T Ewing Isaac M Bell Nolan Dunkel Owen Thomas |
2. | 2:06.41 | HS |
Jackson B Wright Daniel M Isman Jacob C Daniels Adam J Kunz |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.70 | T | Maddie Nielsen |
2. | 19.09 | T | Vittoria Passos-Androvic |
3. | 20.26 | HS | Avery E Caruth |
4. | 20.45 | T | Georgia C Foy |
5. | 24.03 | HS | Stella L Gharakhanian |
6. | 24.52 | HS | Nora C Erlanger |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.51 | T | Isabella Cota-Robles |
2. | 36.08 | T | Amelia Bayer |
3. | 36.20 | T | Olivia Y Cho |
4. | 38.91 | HS | Olivia A Berik |
5. | 39.88 | HS | Nora M Langley |
6. | 40.77 | HS | Phoebe M Carter |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.14 | HS | Cecelia M Russell |
2. | 31.82 | HS | Merrell M Palmer |
3. | 32.08 | T | Audrey M Kelly |
4. | 32.34 | T | Ella English |
5. | 32.41 | HS | Sydney M Levine |
6. | 35.57 | T | Kaylee Newgen |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.64 | HS | Charlotte K Scogna |
2. | 30.22 | T | Calla A Spignardo |
3. | 30.31 | HS | Katharine L Taylor |
4. | 30.52 | HS | Sabrina L Boughanem |
5. | 30.65 | T | Eva N Hare |
6. | 34.51 | T | Tara Rhoads |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.22 | T | Lily C Flint |
2. | 27.25 | HS | Allison M Martin |
3. | 28.44 | T | Caroline C Flint |
4. | 28.47 | HS | Megan F Craven |
5. | 28.84 | T | Alexis L Bonfield |
6. | 31.72 | HS | Mari Klaire Morris Larkin |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.47 | T | Vittoria Passos-Androvic |
2. | 22.51 | T | Maddie Nielsen |
3. | 22.57 | HS | Avery E Caruth |
4. | 24.63 | HS | Mikayla B McBride |
5. | 26.63 | T | Mary Bareis |
6. | 27.08 | HS | Eva T Vayra |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.58 | T | Nora C Bartkowski |
2. | 40.95 | HS | Mary M Tolar |
3. | 41.27 | T | Olivia Y Cho |
4. | 42.38 | T | Esme Haggard |
5. | 53.65 | HS | Abigail L Raymond |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.52 | HS | Merrell M Palmer |
2. | 36.75 | HS | Charlotte X Berik |
3. | 37.59 | T | Ella English |
4. | 38.07 | T | Meghan E Coughlin |
5. | 38.15 | HS | Sarah H Winston |
6. | 40.25 | T | Mackenzie R Taylor |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.95 | T | Danielle Hughes |
2. | 34.39 | HS | Ella L Smith |
3. | 34.59 | T | Calla A Spignardo |
4. | 36.89 | HS | Sabrina L Boughanem |
5. | 38.77 | HS | Amina M Kunz |
6. | 39.47 | T | Elizabeth Hall |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.15 | T | Catherine Hughes |
2. | 31.56 | T | Alexis L Bonfield |
3. | 32.97 | T | Natalie E Flint |
4. | 33.20 | HS | Bridget Rose Morris Larkin |
5. | 34.45 | HS | Hanna Y Boughanem |
6. | 36.09 | HS | Sydney W Smith |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.32 | T | Tenley Bretzfield |
2. | 27.68 | T | Nellie F Bartkowski |
3. | 28.66 | T | Harper Bassler |
4. | 31.20 | HS | Charlotte A Segreti |
4. | 31.20 | HS | Stella L Gharakhanian |
6. | 32.28 | HS | Isabel Y Lutz |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.76 | T | Esme Haggard |
2. | 47.25 | HS | Rio S Walther |
3. | 48.28 | T | Marin K McManus |
4. | 53.75 | T | Jillian Bayer |
5. | 56.03 | HS | Phoebe M Carter |
6. | 56.46 | HS | Kathryn A Nimerick |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.32 | HS | Charlotte X Berik |
2. | 42.09 | HS | Audrey E Gharakhanian |
3. | 43.57 | HS | Gillian M Dent |
4. | 44.15 | T | Mackenzie R Taylor |
5. | 44.21 | T | Audrey M Kelly |
6. | 48.40 | T | Sylvie Zochowski |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.90 | HS | Charlotte K Scogna |
2. | 41.22 | T | Elizabeth Hall |
3. | 42.53 | T | Madelyn A McManus |
4. | 43.18 | HS | Evangeline P Nammo |
5. | 43.96 | HS | Caitlin E Farley |
6. | 44.90 | T | Tara Rhoads |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.27 | T | Catherine Hughes |
2. | 34.16 | HS | Bridget Rose Morris Larkin |
3. | 35.33 | HS | Skylar L Sunderhauf |
4. | 36.40 | HS | Megan F Craven |
5. | 36.52 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
6. | 37.89 | T | Bella A Spignardo |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.27 | T | Nellie F Bartkowski |
2. | 25.84 | T | Mary Bareis |
3. | 25.91 | HS | Mikayla B McBride |
4. | 26.22 | HS | Eva T Vayra |
5. | 27.18 | T | Harper Bassler |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.13 | T | Isabella Cota-Robles |
2. | 17.03 | T | Nora C Bartkowski |
3. | 18.14 | T | Amelia Bayer |
4. | 19.32 | HS | Rio S Walther |
5. | 19.90 | HS | Olivia A Berik |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.27 | HS | Cecelia M Russell |
2. | 35.59 | HS | Sydney M Levine |
3. | 36.84 | T | Meghan E Coughlin |
4. | 38.70 | HS | Madeline A Roche |
5. | 41.78 | T | Sylvie Zochowski |
6. | 43.63 | T | Kaylee Newgen |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.03 | T | Danielle Hughes |
2. | 32.96 | HS | Ella L Smith |
3. | 34.13 | HS | Katharine L Taylor |
4. | 34.33 | T | Eva N Hare |
5. | 34.84 | HS | Olivia Y Martin |
6. | 38.89 | T | Madelyn A McManus |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.07 | HS | Allison M Martin |
2. | 29.34 | HS | Skylar L Sunderhauf |
3. | 29.70 | T | Lily C Flint |
4. | 31.51 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
5. | 33.33 | T | Hadley Sibert |
6. | 35.22 | HS | Mari Klaire Morris Larkin |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.45 | T |
Vittoria Passos-Androvic Maddie Nielsen Nellie F Bartkowski Mary Bareis |
2. | 1:27.97 | HS |
Eva T Vayra Stella L Gharakhanian Mikayla B McBride Avery E Caruth |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.01 | T |
Audrey M Kelly Isabella Cota-Robles Danielle Hughes Lily C Flint |
2. | 2:02.25 | HS |
Cecelia M Russell Mary M Tolar Charlotte K Scogna Allison M Martin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.77 | T |
Nora C Bartkowski Esme Haggard Isabella Cota-Robles Olivia Y Cho |
2. | 1:17.46 | HS |
Olivia A Berik Rio S Walther Mary M Tolar Nora M Langley |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.77 | HS |
Merrell M Palmer Charlotte X Berik Cecelia M Russell Sydney M Levine |
2. | 1:09.07 | T |
Ella English Mackenzie R Taylor Meghan E Coughlin Audrey M Kelly |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.33 | HS |
Ella L Smith Charlotte K Scogna Katharine L Taylor Sabrina L Boughanem |
2. | 1:01.70 | T |
Danielle Hughes Elizabeth Hall Eva N Hare Calla A Spignardo |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.61 | HS |
Allison M Martin Bridget Rose Morris Larkin Skylar L Sunderhauf Megan F Craven |
2. | 1:59.18 | T |
Alexis L Bonfield Catherine Hughes Lily C Flint Caroline C Flint |