Crosspointe Cruisers at Langley
Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.33 | L | Peter Batten |
2. | 20.96 | CP | Hugh J Keaney |
2. | 20.96 | CP | Beauman M Moore |
4. | 21.71 | L | Logan D LaRosa |
5. | 24.00 | CP | Simon H Fulton |
6. | 24.88 | L | Henry R Singleton |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.22 | CP | Dominic J Iaci |
2. | 35.62 | CP | Gabriel K Hamamgian |
3. | 36.66 | L | Landon A Miller |
4. | 40.16 | CP | Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley |
5. | 41.81 | L | Bryce Eaton |
6. | 43.20 | L | Matthew Gillespie |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.62 | L | Sandro K Thornton |
2. | 31.92 | L | Henry A Rossman |
3. | 32.51 | L | David T Bulford |
4. | 32.66 | CP | Chase C Taylor |
5. | 33.89 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
6. | 35.12 | CP | Joshua E Kim |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.45 | L | Evan C Poulos |
2. | 29.33 | L | Daniel Wu |
3. | 30.11 | L | Wilson Buttz |
4. | 30.98 | CP | Adam Corley |
5. | 33.42 | CP | Landon T Peck |
6. | 34.88 | CP | Jake M Gilbert |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.05 | CP | Zac C Leith |
2. | 25.56 | L | Ryan Dix |
3. | 26.03 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
4. | 26.48 | L | Christopher Bunn |
5. | 27.28 | L | Dillon Proxmire |
6. | 27.33 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.56 | CP | Bennett M Miller |
2. | 22.41 | L | Christian Kim |
3. | 23.25 | L | Peter Batten |
4. | 26.47 | CP | Matthew S Ryerson |
5. | 28.87 | CP | Simon H Fulton |
6. | 31.46 | L | Logan D LaRosa |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.53 | L | Felix Yu |
2. | 45.70 | L | Cordrey C Roberge |
3. | 46.90 | CP | Ethan M Johns |
4. | 47.14 | CP | Truman A Moore |
5. | 47.46 | L | Jack L Singleton |
6. | 48.43 | CP | Evan Davis |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.88 | L | Luca H Sanchez |
2. | 37.82 | L | Henry A Rossman |
3. | 39.35 | L | Zachary Spiller |
4. | 44.81 | CP | Enrique K Ugalde |
5. | 46.77 | CP | Grant R Fricke |
6. | 48.37 | CP | Thomas S Powell |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.96 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
2. | 34.81 | L | Alejandro A Wick |
3. | 36.14 | L | Erim C Ozcan |
4. | 36.33 | CP | Luca M Iaci |
5. | 36.90 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
6. | 37.04 | L | Wilson Buttz |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.94 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
2. | 30.10 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
3. | 30.31 | L | Christopher Bunn |
4. | 33.57 | L | Brady C Quinn |
5. | 35.51 | CP | Jake A Sullivan |
6. | 36.24 | L | Roberto J Wick |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.77 | CP | Bennett M Miller |
2. | 26.40 | L | Christian Kim |
3. | 27.15 | L | Kiran Bagla |
4. | 30.44 | CP | Victor M Sakran |
5. | 35.24 | L | Henry R Singleton |
6. | 37.03 | CP | Zachary K Hynes |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.02 | L | Jack L Singleton |
2. | 51.46 | CP | Gabriel K Hamamgian |
3. | 53.49 | L | Landon A Miller |
4. | 56.06 | CP | Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley |
5. | 58.20 | L | Nathaniel Lee-Truesdell |
6. | 58.87 | CP | Truman A Moore |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.33 | L | Luca H Sanchez |
2. | 42.45 | CP | Connor M Corley |
3. | 43.39 | L | Sandro K Thornton |
4. | 44.57 | CP | Chase C Taylor |
5. | 45.39 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.27 | L | Evan C Poulos |
2. | 34.33 | CP | Adam Corley |
3. | 38.31 | L | Ethan N Ramchand |
4. | 40.12 | L | Alejandro A Wick |
5. | 44.44 | CP | Landon T Peck |
6. | 54.09 | CP | Jake M Gilbert |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.25 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
2. | 33.46 | L | Daniel Coughlin |
3. | 38.15 | CP | Jake A Sullivan |
4. | 38.25 | CP | Jacob Diep |
5. | 40.56 | L | Roberto J Wick |
6. | 40.62 | L | Brady C Quinn |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.57 | CP | Beauman M Moore |
2. | 28.90 | CP | Victor M Sakran |
3. | 32.18 | CP | Hugh J Keaney |
4. | 35.97 | L | Michael F Jacobs |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.17 | CP | Dominic J Iaci |
2. | 18.39 | L | Felix Yu |
3. | 18.98 | CP | Evan Davis |
4. | 19.21 | CP | Ethan M Johns |
5. | 19.72 | L | Cordrey C Roberge |
6. | 21.90 | L | Gabriel M Jemio |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.70 | L | David T Bulford |
2. | 35.99 | L | Zachary Spiller |
3. | 38.25 | L | Tobias Lee-Truesdell |
4. | 44.78 | CP | Connor M Corley |
5. | 46.19 | CP | Joshua E Kim |
6. | 46.75 | CP | Enrique K Ugalde |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.31 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
2. | 33.34 | L | Erim C Ozcan |
3. | 33.77 | L | Daniel Wu |
4. | 35.83 | CP | Luca M Iaci |
5. | 36.17 | L | Christian M Jemio |
6. | 36.65 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.87 | CP | Zac C Leith |
2. | 27.27 | L | Ryan Dix |
3. | 28.63 | L | Daniel Coughlin |
4. | 28.84 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
5. | 30.58 | L | Dillon Proxmire |
6. | 31.82 | CP | Jacob Diep |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.53 | CP |
Hugh J Keaney Victor M Sakran Beauman M Moore Bennett M Miller |
2. | 1:22.34 | L |
Logan D LaRosa Christian Kim Peter Batten Kiran Bagla |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.12 | CP |
Chase C Taylor Dominic J Iaci Paul J Mullen Zac C Leith |
2. | 1:58.81 | L |
Luca H Sanchez Felix Yu Evan C Poulos Ryan Dix |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.83 | L |
Cordrey C Roberge Jack L Singleton Felix Yu Landon A Miller |
2. | 1:20.84 | CP |
Evan Davis Gabriel K Hamamgian Ethan M Johns Dominic J Iaci |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.63 | L |
Henry A Rossman Luca H Sanchez Zachary Spiller David T Bulford |
2. | 1:15.29 | CP |
Enrique K Ugalde Noah J Hollar Connor M Corley Chase C Taylor |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.13 | L |
Alejandro A Wick Evan C Poulos Daniel Wu Wilson Buttz |
2. | 1:01.08 | CP |
Nicky J Bierstine Adam Corley Paul J Mullen Luca M Iaci |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.93 | CP |
Zac C Leith Dylan A Dunn Frederick G Speidell Brendan B Mullen |
2. | 1:57.25 | L |
Christopher Bunn Daniel Coughlin Ryan Dix Dillon Proxmire |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.28 | CP | Cameron E Roehrig |
2. | 20.41 | L | Maria Alexandrova-Bailey |
3. | 21.58 | CP | Nora A Burstein |
4. | 23.13 | CP | Adeline R Vanderbeek |
5. | 26.39 | L | Charlotte Gavenman |
6. | 29.71 | L | Avery Batten |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.87 | L | Sophie S Li |
2. | 40.87 | L | Evelyn Volovar |
3. | 41.49 | L | Amiya Bagla |
4. | 41.87 | CP | Anna K Kosowski |
5. | 53.01 | CP | Janna B Ryerson |
6. | 53.07 | CP | Juliet R Swasey |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.56 | CP | Anna J Helms |
2. | 31.19 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
3. | 31.27 | L | Virginia Strickland |
4. | 33.05 | L | Jenny S Li |
5. | 33.14 | L | Elisabeth Miller |
6. | 33.44 | CP | Evelyn R Fulton |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.48 | L | Marina Watson |
2. | 29.76 | CP | Caitlin M Gross |
3. | 31.08 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
4. | 31.62 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
5. | 31.90 | L | Isabella S Lee-Truesdell |
6. | 36.01 | L | Hazel A Calway |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.90 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 29.19 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
3. | 29.20 | L | Izzy Schone |
4. | 29.68 | L | Kira N Thornton |
5. | 30.62 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
6. | 34.65 | L | Lilly Hussein |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.77 | L | Sophia Alexandrova-Bailey |
2. | 23.84 | CP | Julia M Kosowski |
3. | 25.56 | CP | Rose K Petre |
4. | 26.65 | L | Brooke T Hodge |
5. | 26.89 | L | Marina B Miller |
6. | 30.40 | CP | Valentina L Davis |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.89 | L | Divya I Pai |
2. | 50.48 | CP | Anna K Kosowski |
3. | 51.34 | L | Evelyn L Cunningham |
4. | 1:01.85 | CP | Janna B Ryerson |
5. | 1:07.31 | CP | Ashley M McTigue |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.07 | L | Virginia Strickland |
2. | 36.21 | CP | Anna J Helms |
3. | 37.40 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
4. | 38.13 | L | Christy S Li |
5. | 39.51 | L | Grace S Yuan |
6. | 40.06 | CP | Evelyn R Fulton |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.46 | L | Tessa Jones |
2. | 34.73 | CP | Caitlin M Gross |
3. | 36.38 | CP | Hannah Diep |
4. | 36.58 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
5. | 37.13 | L | Cleia Jones |
6. | 37.88 | L | Paige A Poulos |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.93 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 32.65 | L | Izzy Schone |
3. | 34.06 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
4. | 34.68 | L | Kate Walter |
5. | 35.57 | CP | Rose R Chamberlain |
6. | 36.77 | L | Helena Swaak |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.31 | CP | Cynthia I Rozycki |
2. | 27.61 | L | Sophia Alexandrova-Bailey |
3. | 29.28 | CP | Nora A Burstein |
4. | 30.32 | L | Charlotte Gavenman |
5. | 30.44 | CP | Julia M Kosowski |
6. | 35.02 | L | Brooke T Hodge |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.56 | L | Sophie S Li |
2. | 52.05 | L | Evelyn Volovar |
3. | 57.34 | L | Evelyn L Cunningham |
4. | 1:02.89 | CP | Teagan K Johns |
5. | 1:16.44 | CP | Eleena M Manser |
6. | 1:22.62 | CP | Leah G Pounder |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.69 | CP | Nina E Wysocki |
2. | 42.38 | CP | Kelsey F Davis |
3. | 42.70 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
4. | 45.92 | L | Grace S Yuan |
5. | 46.74 | L | Jenny S Li |
6. | 47.17 | L | Casey M Tasber |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.76 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
2. | 41.13 | CP | Kayley G Davis |
3. | 41.44 | L | Paige A Poulos |
4. | 41.96 | L | Cleia Jones |
5. | 42.27 | L | Isabella S Lee-Truesdell |
6. | 42.52 | CP | Maryn Feehs |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.06 | L | Liliana Schone |
2. | 36.82 | L | Kira N Thornton |
3. | 38.50 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
4. | 39.83 | L | Helena Swaak |
5. | 41.47 | CP | Eliana M Iaci |
6. | 44.64 | CP | Cassandra D Lane |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.29 | L | Maria Alexandrova-Bailey |
2. | 26.63 | CP | Adeline R Vanderbeek |
3. | 27.43 | CP | Cynthia I Rozycki |
4. | 28.18 | CP | Rose K Petre |
5. | 30.32 | L | Marina B Miller |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.97 | L | Mackenzie J Hodge |
2. | 19.19 | L | Divya I Pai |
3. | 19.96 | L | Amiya Bagla |
4. | 22.28 | CP | Teagan K Johns |
5. | 28.53 | CP | Juliet R Swasey |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.59 | CP | Nina E Wysocki |
2. | 36.83 | L | Elisabeth Miller |
3. | 38.20 | CP | Mia G Miller |
4. | 39.31 | CP | Sophia M Rozycki |
5. | 39.57 | L | Casey M Tasber |
6. | 40.34 | L | Christy S Li |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.91 | L | Tessa Jones |
2. | 32.20 | L | Marina Watson |
3. | 34.77 | CP | Hannah Diep |
4. | 34.95 | CP | Maryn Feehs |
5. | 38.18 | L | Chloe H Kowalczyk |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.59 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
2. | 31.97 | L | Liliana Schone |
3. | 32.08 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
4. | 32.78 | L | Kate Walter |
5. | 32.82 | CP | Rose R Chamberlain |
6. | 37.46 | L | Lilly Hussein |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.95 | CP |
Cameron E Roehrig Rose K Petre Julia M Kosowski Cynthia I Rozycki |
2. | 1:29.56 | L |
Charlotte Gavenman Maria Alexandrova-Bailey Marina B Miller Sophia Alexandrova-Bailey |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.27 | L |
Virginia Strickland Sophie S Li Marina Watson Liliana Schone |
2. | 2:06.73 | CP |
Anna J Helms Anna K Kosowski Caitlin M Gross Katherine P Helms |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.79 | L |
Mackenzie J Hodge Sophie S Li Divya I Pai Evelyn Volovar |
2. | 1:51.71 | CP |
Ashley M McTigue Teagan K Johns Juliet R Swasey Janna B Ryerson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.06 | CP |
Sophie G Powell Kelsey F Davis Anna J Helms Evelyn R Fulton |
2. | 1:09.64 | L |
Christy S Li Virginia Strickland Elisabeth Miller Jenny S Li |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.83 | CP |
Caitlin M Gross Nina E Wysocki Savannah B Harris Abigail K Whelan |
2. | 1:03.02 | L |
Tessa Jones Paige A Poulos Marina Watson Isabella S Lee-Truesdell |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.38 | CP |
Katherine P Helms Maddie C Powell Katarzyna A Nelson Caroline M Mullen |
2. | 2:09.00 | L |
Izzy Schone Liliana Schone Kate Walter Kira N Thornton |