Tuckahoe at Dowden Terrace
Date: | June 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.85 | T | Owen Glasser |
2. | 19.71 | T | Calvin J Heath |
3. | 21.59 | T | Gavin Gelman |
4. | 29.59 | DT | Robert Payne |
5. | 35.54 | DT | Lee Davis |
6. | 39.96 | DT | James Ramos |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.09 | T | Max Gelman |
2. | 38.14 | T | Grant P Nielsen |
3. | 38.50 | DT | Peter Madigan |
4. | 41.04 | T | Lucas R Laudier |
5. | 42.95 | DT | Connor Danysh |
6. | 47.64 | DT | Desmond J Reing |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.56 | T | Lucas Lopez |
2. | 30.52 | DT | Cooper B Roberts |
3. | 30.95 | T | Kyle Koay |
4. | 33.07 | T | Nolan T Bartkowski |
5. | 37.89 | DT | Hewen Dalton |
6. | 41.94 | DT | Conor B Fuqua |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.38 | T | Hunter W Zipperer |
2. | 26.95 | DT | Kai Wang |
3. | 28.76 | DT | Jack Chervenic |
4. | 31.15 | T | Alex Gan |
5. | 31.16 | T | Henry R Terrell |
6. | 42.96 | DT | Micah Herndon |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.95 | T | Owen Thomas |
2. | 25.02 | DT | Matvei Namakonov |
3. | 25.08 | T | James T Ewing |
4. | 26.56 | T | Peter L Moore |
5. | 27.52 | DT | Joey Madigan |
6. | 27.97 | DT | Sam E Muzinski |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.43 | T | Victor P Rodriguez |
2. | 26.21 | T | Daniel Klett |
3. | 28.87 | T | Gavin Gelman |
4. | 39.59 | DT | Robert Payne |
5. | 48.95 | DT | Lee Davis |
6. | 58.20 | DT | Roark A Durishin |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.51 | T | Lucas X Zhao |
2. | 47.81 | DT | Peter Madigan |
3. | 47.94 | T | Ethan Koay |
4. | 49.09 | T | Max Gelman |
5. | 53.21 | DT | Aaron M Reing |
6. | 56.96 | DT | Benjamin D Redl |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.41 | DT | Paul Yaroschak |
2. | 37.78 | T | Thomas A Lapp |
3. | 38.21 | T | Nolan T Bartkowski |
4. | 38.43 | T | Collin Moore |
5. | 48.02 | DT | Hewen Dalton |
6. | 52.89 | DT | Ryan Pyke |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.95 | DT | Kai Wang |
2. | 30.65 | T | Hunter W Zipperer |
3. | 33.87 | T | Bruno Haggard |
4. | 35.21 | DT | Jason Doll |
5. | 37.46 | T | Alex Gan |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.57 | T | Nolan Dunkel |
2. | 29.07 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
3. | 29.45 | T | Owen Thomas |
4. | 30.64 | DT | Anthony J Doll |
5. | 31.59 | DT | Khuvituguldur Baterdene |
6. | 33.49 | DT | William N Conaton |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.96 | T | Vikas I Chawla |
2. | 33.00 | T | Andrew Pelaez |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.88 | T | Grant P Nielsen |
2. | 52.47 | T | John English |
3. | 58.27 | T | Artemiy M Hartingh |
4. | 1:03.69 | DT | Jackson Natoli |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.92 | DT | Paul Yaroschak |
2. | 44.18 | T | Adam Gelman |
3. | 44.87 | T | Xavier Rabe |
4. | 50.13 | DT | Jack S Fuqua |
5. | 55.13 | DT | Conor B Fuqua |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.15 | DT | Jack Chervenic |
2. | 38.49 | T | William T Cantrell |
3. | 39.18 | T | Nicholas Zochowski |
4. | 40.44 | DT | Maximillian Sadler |
5. | 40.57 | DT | Jack Lungren |
6. | 44.57 | T | Evan P Kelly |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.09 | DT | Matvei Namakonov |
2. | 33.03 | T | Dominic J Leiss |
3. | 35.09 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
4. | 37.46 | T | Nicolas B Cantrell |
5. | 37.62 | DT | Joey Madigan |
6. | 39.66 | DT | William N Conaton |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.67 | T | Vikas I Chawla |
2. | 25.71 | T | Owen Glasser |
3. | 26.13 | T | Andrew Pelaez |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.39 | T | Grayson B Taylor |
2. | 20.81 | T | Thaddeus Zochowski |
3. | 21.33 | T | Thomas Foy |
4. | 38.47 | DT | Aaron M Reing |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.68 | T | Lucas Lopez |
2. | 35.46 | T | Kyle Koay |
3. | 35.56 | DT | Cooper B Roberts |
4. | 37.92 | T | Thomas A Lapp |
5. | 39.65 | DT | Jack S Fuqua |
6. | 50.32 | DT | Micah Herndon |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.78 | T | William T Cantrell |
2. | 32.02 | DT | Jason Doll |
3. | 33.19 | T | Nicholas Zochowski |
4. | 33.87 | T | Bruno Haggard |
5. | 34.52 | DT | Jack Lungren |
6. | 39.39 | DT | Maximillian Sadler |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.18 | T | James T Ewing |
2. | 27.20 | DT | Anthony J Doll |
3. | 27.71 | T | Nolan Dunkel |
4. | 28.53 | T | Nicolas B Cantrell |
5. | 29.01 | DT | Khuvituguldur Baterdene |
6. | 31.65 | DT | Sam E Muzinski |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.44 | T |
Owen Glasser Andrew Pelaez Vikas I Chawla Calvin J Heath |
2. | 3:07.56 | DT |
Robert Payne Lee Davis Jeffrey H Bartlett Roark A Durishin |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.53 | T |
Lucas Lopez Grant P Nielsen Hunter W Zipperer Owen Thomas |
2. | 2:00.40 | DT |
Cooper B Roberts Peter Madigan Kai Wang Matvei Namakonov |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.20 | T |
Lucas R Laudier John English Grant P Nielsen Max Gelman |
2. | 1:34.76 | DT |
Peter Madigan Connor Danysh Jackson Natoli Desmond J Reing |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.09 | T |
Lucas Lopez Hugh P McFalls Kyle Koay Nolan T Bartkowski |
2. | 1:11.41 | DT |
Jack S Fuqua Paul Yaroschak Cooper B Roberts Hewen Dalton |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.69 | DT |
Kai Wang Jack Chervenic Jason Doll Jack Lungren |
2. | 1:00.95 | T |
Hunter W Zipperer William T Cantrell Alex Gan Bruno Haggard |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.26 | T |
Nolan Dunkel Dominic J Leiss James T Ewing Owen Thomas |
2. | 1:59.12 | DT |
Anthony J Doll Matvei Namakonov Khuvituguldur Baterdene Sam E Muzinski |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.26 | T | Nellie F Bartkowski |
2. | 21.51 | T | Georgia C Foy |
3. | 21.66 | T | McKinley Nielsen |
4. | 22.07 | DT | Anya Herndon |
5. | 24.07 | DT | Maeve DiGeronimo |
6. | 27.31 | DT | Sylvia C Benatti |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.39 | T | Isabella Cota-Robles |
2. | 36.68 | T | Nora C Bartkowski |
3. | 37.39 | DT | Misheel Baterdene |
4. | 40.87 | T | Shiloh E Zipperer |
5. | 43.47 | DT | Elizabeth Sadler |
6. | 47.69 | DT | Lucy C Jones |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.62 | DT | Lila Brock |
2. | 33.01 | T | Audrey M Kelly |
3. | 33.54 | T | Lauren C Shepard |
4. | 36.15 | T | Kaylee Newgen |
5. | 38.08 | DT | Claire McMillan |
6. | 40.75 | DT | Cathleen E Conaton |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.02 | T | Danielle Hughes |
2. | 30.15 | DT | Yalguun Baterdene |
3. | 31.59 | T | Calla A Spignardo |
4. | 32.19 | T | Eva N Hare |
5. | 32.43 | DT | Norah D Curry |
6. | 36.03 | DT | Aleksandra Richardson |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.26 | DT | Mealy Cronin |
2. | 28.65 | T | Catherine Hughes |
3. | 29.90 | T | Alexis L Bonfield |
4. | 30.01 | DT | Ella Rier |
5. | 30.04 | DT | Emily M Smith |
6. | 30.56 | T | Bella A Spignardo |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.64 | T | Nellie F Bartkowski |
2. | 25.40 | T | Mary Bareis |
3. | 26.69 | DT | Siena Bartlett |
4. | 28.53 | DT | Anya Herndon |
5. | 29.51 | T | Olivia R Tanner |
6. | 32.14 | DT | Mary J Jones |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.58 | T | Nora C Bartkowski |
2. | 42.07 | T | Esme Haggard |
3. | 45.76 | T | Victoria Waisberg |
4. | 47.58 | DT | Misheel Baterdene |
5. | 53.34 | DT | Lucy C Jones |
6. | 58.44 | DT | Langley Ann Dalton |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.56 | DT | Annabelle Bremner |
2. | 38.38 | T | Ella English |
3. | 38.51 | T | Meghan E Coughlin |
4. | 42.42 | T | Ela Benisch |
5. | 42.89 | DT | Claire McMillan |
6. | 53.51 | DT | Lorelei A Garrett |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.26 | DT | Elena M Stinson |
2. | 37.02 | DT | Norah D Curry |
3. | 37.22 | T | Calla A Spignardo |
4. | 38.28 | T | Tara Rhoads |
5. | 39.90 | T | Eva N Hare |
6. | 40.36 | DT | Norah R Conaton |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.19 | T | Lily C Flint |
2. | 34.46 | DT | Ella Rier |
3. | 34.71 | T | Natalie E Flint |
4. | 34.83 | DT | Emily M Smith |
5. | 35.61 | DT | Charleston Couture |
6. | 35.94 | T | Brooke Thomas |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.72 | T | Tenley Bretzfield |
2. | 28.75 | T | Georgia C Foy |
3. | 29.89 | T | Maddie Nielsen |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.27 | T | Esme Haggard |
2. | 51.24 | T | Marin K McManus |
3. | 55.34 | DT | Victoria Roth |
4. | 56.52 | DT | Caitlin Townsend |
5. | 59.91 | DT | Langley Ann Dalton |
6. | 1:00.07 | T | Gabriela Rodriguez |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.44 | DT | Annabelle Bremner |
2. | 40.81 | DT | Caroline Smullen |
3. | 43.43 | T | Mackenzie R Taylor |
4. | 45.79 | T | Lauren C Shepard |
5. | 48.99 | T | Sylvie Zochowski |
6. | 54.67 | DT | Lorelei A Garrett |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.51 | DT | Yalguun Baterdene |
2. | 40.53 | DT | Maclain R Monsky |
3. | 42.31 | T | Elizabeth Hall |
4. | 43.60 | T | Madelyn A McManus |
5. | 45.29 | T | Hadley Q DeWitt |
6. | 47.18 | DT | Norah R Conaton |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.08 | T | Lily C Flint |
2. | 37.39 | DT | Charleston Couture |
3. | 38.25 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
4. | 39.47 | T | Bella A Spignardo |
5. | 40.13 | DT | Daniela Gomez |
6. | 42.32 | DT | Elena Gomez |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.25 | T | Harper Bassler |
2. | 25.12 | T | Maddie Nielsen |
3. | 26.41 | T | Mary Bareis |
4. | 31.89 | DT | Finley Natoli |
5. | 33.04 | DT | Siena Bartlett |
6. | 38.84 | DT | Maeve DiGeronimo |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.90 | T | Isabella Cota-Robles |
2. | 19.57 | DT | Victoria Roth |
3. | 22.09 | T | Emerson Scherrer |
4. | 22.81 | T | Tinsley Bretzfield |
5. | 23.00 | DT | Caitlin Townsend |
6. | 24.38 | DT | Elizabeth Sadler |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.77 | DT | Lila Brock |
2. | 36.20 | DT | Caroline Smullen |
3. | 36.95 | T | Meghan E Coughlin |
4. | 38.21 | T | Ella English |
5. | 39.78 | T | Audrey M Kelly |
6. | 47.32 | DT | Cathleen E Conaton |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.37 | T | Danielle Hughes |
2. | 32.94 | DT | Elena M Stinson |
3. | 35.94 | DT | Maclain R Monsky |
4. | 38.39 | T | Madelyn A McManus |
5. | 42.47 | DT | Aleksandra Richardson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.71 | DT | Mealy Cronin |
2. | 31.53 | T | Catherine Hughes |
3. | 33.03 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
4. | 33.16 | T | Alexis L Bonfield |
5. | 33.57 | DT | Elena Gomez |
6. | 34.62 | DT | Claire Toman |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.90 | T |
Nellie F Bartkowski Maddie Nielsen Mary Bareis Georgia C Foy |
2. | 1:36.11 | DT |
Anya Herndon Siena Bartlett Maeve DiGeronimo Liza Gay |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.99 | DT |
Lila Brock Misheel Baterdene Yalguun Baterdene Mealy Cronin |
2. | 2:12.37 | T |
Meghan E Coughlin Isabella Cota-Robles Danielle Hughes Erin E Warner |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.93 | T |
Esme Haggard Marin K McManus Nora C Bartkowski Isabella Cota-Robles |
2. | 1:28.28 | DT |
Lucy C Jones Victoria Roth Misheel Baterdene Elizabeth Sadler |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.12 | DT |
Caroline Smullen Annabelle Bremner Lila Brock Claire McMillan |
2. | 1:09.68 | T |
Ella English Audrey M Kelly Lauren C Shepard Meghan E Coughlin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.00 | DT |
Elena M Stinson Maclain R Monsky Yalguun Baterdene Norah D Curry |
2. | 1:06.84 | T |
Calla A Spignardo Madelyn A McManus Danielle Hughes Eva N Hare |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.00 | DT |
Mealy Cronin Charleston Couture Elena Gomez Emily M Smith |
2. | 2:43.68 | T |
Ava M Brown Eliza L Bell Eleni Rouvelas Elizabeth Hughes |