C-Serpents at Brookfield
Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.12 | BF | Charles E Shepherd |
2. | 21.67 | CW | Sean Peters |
3. | 22.53 | BF | Westen R Enfinger |
4. | 23.01 | CW | Xavier Garcia |
5. | 23.05 | BF | Keller Cox |
6. | 24.40 | CW | Paul Nguyen |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.38 | BF | David S Weinstein |
2. | 39.77 | BF | William J Zarybnisky |
3. | 44.44 | BF | Sean Kelley |
4. | 44.91 | CW | Vilem Roth |
5. | 48.76 | CW | Kale Miller |
6. | 49.88 | CW | Dominic Boucher |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.52 | CW | William R Collins |
2. | 35.90 | BF | Joseph Kelley |
3. | 37.58 | BF | Luigi Kodrata |
4. | 38.10 | BF | Quinn P Barrett |
5. | 38.15 | CW | Hudson Farlin |
6. | 49.42 | CW | Dag N Guessford |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.88 | CW | Andrew Nguyen |
2. | 31.75 | CW | Maxwell Hite |
3. | 32.73 | BF | Saum Habibi |
4. | 33.96 | BF | Marek A Ferko |
5. | 34.17 | CW | Sawyer Farlin |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.81 | CW | Samuel J Collins |
2. | 27.52 | BF | Kevin He |
3. | 27.90 | CW | Alexander Micheli |
3. | 27.90 | BF | Benjamin C Condemi |
5. | 29.19 | CW | Kameron Nguyen |
6. | 29.60 | BF | Samuel L Shervanick |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.90 | BF | Cody W Enfinger |
2. | 25.54 | CW | Sean Peters |
3. | 28.87 | CW | Colin Kogon |
4. | 30.31 | BF | Cayden M Cudd |
5. | 32.23 | CW | Sawyer W Holmes |
6. | 33.33 | BF | Lucas S Weinstein |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.89 | BF | David S Weinstein |
2. | 51.42 | BF | Savio Moseby |
3. | 52.03 | BF | Evan He |
4. | 56.35 | CW | Zachary A Collins |
5. | 1:04.95 | CW | John Meyers |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.72 | CW | Brady Bauernshub |
2. | 40.08 | CW | Matthias Yarashus |
3. | 44.37 | BF | Luca Moseby |
4. | 48.81 | BF | Victor Moldoveanu |
5. | 51.90 | BF | Paxton K So |
6. | 59.25 | CW | Kyle S Murray |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.21 | CW | Ian H Ching |
2. | 36.23 | BF | Anthony Jackson |
3. | 37.10 | CW | Maxwell Hite |
4. | 40.44 | CW | Gabriel Micheli |
5. | 41.05 | BF | John R Hancock |
6. | 46.10 | BF | Nicholas A Fender |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.50 | BF | David E Enfinger III |
2. | 30.55 | CW | Samuel J Collins |
3. | 34.17 | BF | Simon A Condemi |
4. | 37.84 | CW | Ezekiel Yarashus |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.95 | BF | Charles E Shepherd |
2. | 30.09 | CW | Xavier Garcia |
3. | 30.42 | BF | Keller Cox |
4. | 34.65 | CW | Filip Roth |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.22 | CW | Phineas Spillmann |
2. | 53.93 | BF | Alexander Hartanto |
3. | 1:01.95 | CW | Vilem Roth |
4. | 1:08.43 | BF | Leor B Feil |
5. | 1:08.74 | CW | Kale Miller |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.48 | CW | Brady Bauernshub |
2. | 45.91 | BF | Joseph Kelley |
3. | 49.64 | BF | Luigi Kodrata |
4. | 54.20 | CW | Matthew Gay |
5. | 56.97 | BF | Victor Moldoveanu |
6. | 1:14.19 | CW | Dag N Guessford |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.06 | CW | Andrew Nguyen |
2. | 40.33 | BF | Anthony Jackson |
3. | 43.62 | CW | Gabriel Micheli |
4. | 44.67 | CW | Trevor Gay |
5. | 46.50 | BF | John R Hancock |
6. | 47.15 | BF | Marek A Ferko |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.24 | BF | Kevin He |
2. | 38.81 | CW | Kameron Nguyen |
3. | 40.53 | BF | Benjamin J Ferko |
4. | 41.10 | BF | Simon A Condemi |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.85 | BF | Cody W Enfinger |
2. | 28.27 | BF | Westen R Enfinger |
3. | 28.99 | CW | Colin Kogon |
4. | 37.66 | BF | Lucas S Weinstein |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.03 | CW | Phineas Spillmann |
2. | 20.50 | BF | Alexander Hartanto |
3. | 21.71 | BF | Savio Moseby |
4. | 22.11 | BF | Evan He |
5. | 26.47 | CW | Alex D Murray |
6. | 26.77 | CW | Zachary A Collins |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.93 | CW | William R Collins |
2. | 40.55 | CW | Matthias Yarashus |
3. | 40.64 | BF | Quinn P Barrett |
4. | 44.33 | CW | Hudson Farlin |
5. | 53.68 | BF | Luca Moseby |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.75 | CW | Ian H Ching |
2. | 35.23 | BF | Saum Habibi |
3. | 37.53 | CW | Trevor Gay |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.76 | BF | David E Enfinger III |
2. | 30.68 | CW | Alexander Micheli |
3. | 31.45 | BF | Benjamin C Condemi |
4. | 32.50 | BF | Samuel L Shervanick |
5. | 33.15 | CW | Ezekiel Yarashus |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.40 | BF |
Charles E Shepherd Keller Cox Westen R Enfinger Cody W Enfinger |
2. | 1:32.50 | CW |
Colin Kogon Paul Nguyen Xavier Garcia Sean Peters |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.41 | CW |
Brady Bauernshub Phineas Spillmann Ian H Ching Samuel J Collins |
2. | 2:15.40 | BF |
Joseph Kelley Alexander Hartanto Saum Habibi Kevin He |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.62 | BF |
David S Weinstein Alexander Hartanto Evan He William J Zarybnisky |
2. | 1:34.19 | CW |
Zachary A Collins Kale Miller Phineas Spillmann Dominic Boucher |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.47 | CW |
William R Collins Brady Bauernshub Matthias Yarashus Hudson Farlin |
2. | 1:16.00 | BF |
Luca Moseby Luigi Kodrata Quinn P Barrett Joseph Kelley |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.67 | CW |
Maxwell Hite Andrew Nguyen Ian H Ching Trevor Gay |
2. | 1:08.11 | BF |
Anthony Jackson John R Hancock Saum Habibi Nicholas A Fender |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.98 | BF |
David E Enfinger III Kevin He Samuel L Shervanick Benjamin C Condemi |
2. | 2:07.48 | CW |
Samuel J Collins Kameron Nguyen Ezekiel Yarashus Alexander Micheli |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.78 | BF | Maya K Nash |
2. | 20.94 | CW | Alice K Holmes |
3. | 22.25 | CW | Anna G Klaiber |
4. | 24.59 | BF | Sophia Thoren |
5. | 24.69 | BF | Noelani S Duarte |
6. | 27.99 | CW | Cadence C Mara |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.20 | CW | Riley C Saunders |
2. | 36.93 | CW | Virginia B Strickland |
3. | 39.18 | BF | Clare E Muskett |
4. | 39.37 | CW | Blaine M Page |
5. | 40.46 | BF | Ava Szachara |
6. | 48.57 | BF | Alexis Richards |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.64 | CW | Evi Nguyen |
2. | 33.38 | BF | Trinity B Enfinger |
3. | 34.54 | BF | Mariel H Tan |
4. | 36.24 | BF | Evelyn Szachara |
5. | 36.60 | CW | Hiroko E Rose |
6. | 37.01 | CW | Matilda L Kinkead |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.87 | BF | Angel Y Enfinger |
2. | 32.77 | CW | Katie Bauernshub |
3. | 33.06 | BF | Payton N So |
4. | 33.92 | CW | Phoebe Yarashus |
5. | 34.56 | BF | Jessica N Mowry |
6. | 35.80 | CW | Gabriella K Johnson |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.54 | BF | Cara Conti |
2. | 32.90 | BF | Anne Ettare |
3. | 34.50 | CW | Kathleen e Torgersen |
4. | 34.56 | CW | Zoe Hite |
5. | 37.38 | BF | Rose Klosky |
6. | 38.35 | CW | Isabella Hite |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.18 | CW | Brooke Bauernshub |
2. | 29.62 | CW | Paige S Lundquist |
3. | 31.72 | BF | Noelani S Duarte |
4. | 33.69 | CW | Madeline A Mara |
5. | 37.12 | BF | Starr Lily A Stevens |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.30 | CW | Riley Peters |
2. | 42.48 | CW | Lien Nguyen |
3. | 45.39 | CW | Riley C Saunders |
4. | 45.79 | BF | Staria N Enfinger |
5. | 49.36 | BF | Clare E Muskett |
6. | 52.63 | BF | Kate Clark |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.60 | CW | Evi Nguyen |
2. | 40.42 | BF | Trinity B Enfinger |
3. | 42.83 | CW | Hiroko E Rose |
4. | 43.15 | CW | Cassie A Page |
5. | 45.48 | BF | Madelyn C Fender |
6. | 45.59 | BF | Sophie Townshend |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.67 | BF | Haley A Roth |
2. | 39.57 | BF | Kathleen Kelley |
3. | 43.68 | BF | Lauren Clark |
4. | 45.05 | CW | Gabriella K Johnson |
5. | 48.86 | CW | Amy Lewis |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.53 | BF | Martina Conti |
2. | 38.52 | BF | Anne Ettare |
3. | 39.44 | CW | Allison M Clark |
4. | 43.37 | CW | Rachel Lewis |
5. | 46.97 | BF | Alisa G Enfinger |
6. | 47.32 | CW | Nora G Felsberg |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.78 | CW | Brooke Bauernshub |
2. | 30.73 | BF | Lucy A Muskett |
3. | 31.25 | CW | Zoe G Bishop |
4. | 40.78 | CW | Cadence C Mara |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.65 | BF | Lauren Kelley |
2. | 47.89 | CW | Lien Nguyen |
3. | 51.52 | CW | Virginia B Strickland |
4. | 55.33 | BF | Staria N Enfinger |
5. | 56.52 | CW | Joelle Yarashus |
6. | 1:22.01 | BF | Tayla Y Tran |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.93 | CW | Nadia Spillmann |
2. | 46.04 | CW | Jane R Reinhardt |
3. | 46.50 | BF | Evelyn Szachara |
4. | 48.64 | CW | Matilda L Kinkead |
5. | 54.35 | BF | Anna M Hancock |
6. | 54.75 | BF | Natalie M Mowry |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.90 | BF | Angel Y Enfinger |
2. | 43.64 | BF | Audrey Kodrata |
3. | 45.57 | BF | Kathleen Kelley |
4. | 46.09 | CW | Atticus I Rose |
5. | 47.19 | CW | Amy Lewis |
6. | 55.62 | CW | Alana Jenkins |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.09 | BF | Cara Conti |
2. | 42.98 | CW | Kathleen e Torgersen |
3. | 46.84 | BF | Caroline Clark |
4. | 48.19 | CW | Zoe Hite |
5. | 49.34 | BF | Rose Klosky |
6. | 52.91 | CW | Isabella Hite |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.27 | CW | Alice K Holmes |
2. | 25.18 | BF | Maya K Nash |
3. | 29.12 | CW | Anna G Klaiber |
4. | 31.11 | CW | Zoe G Bishop |
5. | 32.91 | BF | Sophia Thoren |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.81 | BF | Lauren Kelley |
2. | 18.54 | CW | Blaine M Page |
3. | 18.73 | CW | Riley Peters |
4. | 22.40 | BF | Ava Szachara |
5. | 23.45 | BF | Kate Clark |
6. | 23.83 | CW | Mary Kate Jones |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.09 | CW | Nadia Spillmann |
2. | 39.07 | BF | Mariel H Tan |
3. | 39.08 | CW | Jane R Reinhardt |
4. | 44.84 | BF | Sophie Townshend |
5. | 45.27 | CW | Cassie A Page |
6. | 49.97 | BF | Maria R Miller |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.83 | BF | Haley A Roth |
2. | 36.20 | BF | Payton N So |
3. | 36.96 | BF | Lauren Clark |
4. | 38.28 | CW | Phoebe Yarashus |
5. | 38.47 | CW | Atticus I Rose |
6. | 51.39 | CW | Alana Jenkins |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.38 | BF | Martina Conti |
2. | 38.05 | CW | Allison M Clark |
3. | 38.63 | BF | Caroline Clark |
4. | 43.31 | BF | Amy Bippert |
5. | 48.46 | CW | Rachel Lewis |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.34 | CW |
Alice K Holmes Zoe G Bishop Anna G Klaiber Brooke Bauernshub |
2. | 1:40.03 | BF |
Lucy A Muskett Noelani S Duarte Sophia Thoren Maya K Nash |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.06 | BF |
Trinity B Enfinger Lauren Kelley Angel Y Enfinger Cara Conti |
2. | 2:13.82 | CW |
Evi Nguyen Riley C Saunders Katie Bauernshub Allison M Clark |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.77 | CW |
Riley Peters Lien Nguyen Blaine M Page Riley C Saunders |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.10 | CW |
Evi Nguyen Nadia Spillmann Jane R Reinhardt Hiroko E Rose |
2. | 1:12.02 | BF |
Trinity B Enfinger Evelyn Szachara Mariel H Tan Sophie Townshend |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.43 | BF |
Haley A Roth Audrey Kodrata Payton N So Angel Y Enfinger |
2. | 1:10.96 | CW |
Katie Bauernshub Amy Lewis Atticus I Rose Phoebe Yarashus |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:28.65 | BF |
Anne Ettare Caroline Clark Martina Conti Cara Conti |
2. | 2:40.03 | CW |
Rachel Lewis Zoe Hite Allison M Clark Kathleen e Torgersen |