Divisional Relays at Alexandria
Date: | July 10, 2019 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.69 | PW |
Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia Cooper A Sneeringer David A Monzon Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 1:33.39 | NF |
Shane F Ockerman Rhys Amis Eli Edwards Leonides Cordovez |
3. | 1:39.67 | LP |
Gregory I Raiklin Howard L Heinrichs Glen C Scheirer Christopher Law |
4. | 2:01.71 | NS |
Ethan S Dalrymple Declan Quinn Christopher Mukri Carlos Manu Iguina Espinoza |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.25 | NS |
Alberto Tolentino Owen Armentrout Will Leyhe Indiana M Owings |
2. | 1:22.03 | LP |
Matthew Costescu Isaac Pinkley Timothy Raiklin Jonathan M Law |
3. | 1:28.06 | NF |
Bryan a Mejia Daniel R Spade Liam A Amis Michael Cano |
4. | 1:35.32 | S |
Noah Dinh Caden Canedo Peyton Chanthaphanij Peter Gado |
5. | 1:40.73 | PW |
Baraka Matowo Elias A Benitez Demitri F Lusebrink Adrian X Keyser |
6. | 1:52.21 | EP |
Liam Araoz Michael Conable Dan Titus III Christopher Alay |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.87 | S |
Anthony Torrez David O'Donoghue Alex Rodriguez Owen Sheppard |
2. | 1:09.42 | NF |
Joshua Higdon Jesse H Ockerman Grant Keith Renzo N Urbina |
3. | 1:11.75 | LP |
Micah Lam Cody J Velarde Robel Melaku Lukas c Wuhrer |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:23.87 | NF |
Michael R DeVries Andre Parada Rhys T Cabot Matthew Cano |
2. | 2:24.09 | LP |
Mark Rosania Shan J Kolb Damian V McGhie Timothy White |
3. | 2:34.40 | PW |
Lucas D Abebe Emmanuel Dade Avery E Rhymes Walid Hasnaoui |
4. | 2:35.22 | S |
James O'Donoghue Ian Killmer Jeremiah Snow Daniel Ordonez |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.15 | NS |
Alejandro Casquino Lucas A Bronstein Ethan Ayers Tomas M Rustia |
2. | 1:58.52 | NF |
Christopher J Burgess John Kuberski Jared A Neill Cullen D Wyllie |
3. | 2:01.37 | PW |
Jared Diallo Malik Diallo Caleb D Abebe Connor T Harford |
4. | 2:25.56 | LP |
Peter V Costescu Alonzo Sanchez Jonathan Moya Ryan M Adams |
5. | 2:31.63 | S |
Yekalo Daniel Landen Chanthaphanij Jeremy Medina Dylan Deavers |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.86 | LP |
Lukas c Wuhrer Jonathan M Law Timothy White Ryan M Adams |
2. | 2:12.22 | NS |
Finian Sweeney Indiana M Owings Maximo R Krause Tomas M Rustia |
3. | 2:18.81 | NF |
Joshua Higdon Michael Cano Matthew Cano Cullen D Wyllie |
4. | 2:28.37 | S |
Rylan Chanthaphanij Owen Sheppard Alex Rodriguez Daniel Ordonez |
5. | 2:31.94 | PW |
Marcus R Meerstein Adrian X Keyser Walid Hasnaoui Connor T Harford |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.37 | PW |
Matthew Jimenez Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia Elijah M Fortes David A Monzon |
2. | 1:58.15 | LP |
Zane Leopold Christopher Law Glen C Scheirer Howard L Heinrichs |
3. | 1:59.63 | NF |
Leonides Cordovez Eli Edwards Shane F Ockerman Rhys Amis |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.00 | NS |
Owen Armentrout Will Leyhe Indiana M Owings Alberto Tolentino |
2. | 1:35.03 | LP |
Jonathan M Law David Earwood Isaac Pinkley Matthew Costescu |
3. | 1:39.85 | S |
Dylan Ordonez Rylan Chanthaphanij Peter Gado Ian Mayer-Splain |
4. | 1:44.59 | NF |
Bryan a Mejia Daniel R Spade Michael Cano Liam A Amis |
5. | 1:57.62 | PW |
Baraka Matowo Demitri F Lusebrink Adrian X Keyser Elias A Benitez |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.53 | S |
Alex Rodriguez Anthony Torrez David O'Donoghue Owen Sheppard |
2. | 1:26.94 | NF |
Joshua Higdon Jesse H Ockerman Renzo N Urbina Grant Keith |
3. | 1:28.46 | LP |
Robel Melaku Micah Lam Cody J Velarde Lukas c Wuhrer |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:38.20 | LP |
Damian V McGhie Timothy White Shan J Kolb Mark Rosania |
2. | 2:43.93 | S |
Ian Killmer Jeremiah Snow Daniel Ordonez James O'Donoghue |
3. | 2:47.65 | NF |
Rhys T Cabot Matthew Cano Andre Parada Michael R DeVries |
4. | 2:49.97 | PW |
Lucas D Abebe Avery E Rhymes Walid Hasnaoui Hollan F Moore |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.90 | PW |
Connor T Harford Malik Diallo Jared Diallo Caleb D Abebe |
2. | 2:16.13 | NF |
Christopher J Burgess Jared A Neill Cullen D Wyllie John Kuberski |
3. | 2:20.00 | NS |
Ethan Ayers Lucas A Bronstein Tomas M Rustia Alejandro Casquino |
4. | 2:53.09 | LP |
Jonathan Moya Ryan M Adams Alonzo Sanchez Peter V Costescu |
5. | 2:59.99 | S |
Jeremy Medina Landen Chanthaphanij Yekalo Daniel Dylan Deavers |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.50 | LP |
Semra Arasli Zoey I Hunter Giselle Vo Delaney M Spencer |
2. | 1:37.75 | NF |
Ella K Beatty Muriel N Togbe Emily Richards Lucy L Bodani |
3. | 1:38.75 | PW |
Carmen J Keyser Dani M Hebron Dorothy A Sutton Olivia T Maxwell |
4. | 1:49.31 | NS |
Audrey H Don Delaney Owings Harper E Ward Avery Armentrout |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.53 | NF |
Ava G Biller Sophia M Biller Alexis Zarow Kelsey S Wyllie |
2. | 1:19.28 | LP |
Charlotte E Heinrichs Gabrielle Nepomuceno Lordon E Dixon Megan Murray |
3. | 1:24.09 | EP |
Catherine Larmoyeux Katarina Sochurek Alyssa Lichliter Arianne Valenzuela |
4. | 1:28.96 | NS |
Nora Berry Sue Nguyen Bianca Castro Molly Corcoran |
5. | 1:45.44 | S |
Kim Lam Yael Daniel Alida Canedo Linh Tran |
6. | 1:50.32 | PW |
Drew T Hebron Celeste D O'Shea Rahma A Riyami Breanna E Cooke |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.58 | LP |
Isabell L Stadelhofer Kathryn E Law Camdyn Parker Morgan C Gary |
2. | 1:05.28 | NF |
April Nguyen Kate M Amis Kayley M Gallagher Avrie L Pfiester |
3. | 1:12.78 | PW |
Leila D Jackson Brooklyn G Sneeringer Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto Makayla S Dunn |
4. | 1:16.88 | NS |
Rachel R Lincoln Melina Valencia Shelby Doyle Sophia H Don |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.59 | NS |
Cecilia White Samantha J Lincoln Naomi Thayer Olivia Cruz |
2. | 2:25.34 | NF |
Lydia M Malley Sophia Woodruff Judith A Malley Talia Obrien |
3. | 2:26.53 | LP |
Nadia Costescu Daniela I McGhie Bridget Murray Maya Mann |
4. | 2:44.41 | S |
Dorsaf Hammouda Ashley Deavers Pilar George Katie Carballo |
5. | 3:03.85 | PW |
Brandy N Farfan Briana Diallo Natalia Valles Emily T Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.41 | LP |
Mei-Lin E Scott Sydney a Wuhrer Paige Dillon Leana C Sapp |
2. | 2:18.65 | NS |
Katie Pope Beatrice Johnston ABBY REYNOLDS Madison Cruz |
3. | 2:25.07 | NF |
Haeley E Hall Fiona A Price Madalin Flynn Kaylee E Pfiester |
4. | 2:28.28 | S |
Abby Bangs Marina George Creighton Dunlap Bronwyn Dunlap |
5. | 2:47.00 | PW |
Kaylie A Farfan Breyla L Rhymes Carol S Arevalo-Sorto Brynna S Boyd |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.87 | LP |
Morgan C Gary Megan Murray Maya Mann Leana C Sapp |
2. | 2:21.34 | NF |
Avrie L Pfiester Kelsey S Wyllie Talia Obrien Kaylee E Pfiester |
3. | 2:22.07 | NS |
Sophia H Don Nora Berry Olivia Cruz Madison Cruz |
4. | 2:37.69 | PW |
Makayla S Dunn Breanna E Cooke Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Brynna S Boyd |
5. | 2:43.94 | S |
Tiffany Deavers Jackie Velasco Katie Carballo Bronwyn Dunlap |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:48.75 | PW |
Dorothy A Sutton Dani M Hebron Carmen J Keyser Olivia T Maxwell |
2. | 1:49.66 | NF |
Kimiko Cabrera Ella K Beatty Lucy L Bodani Emily Richards |
3. | 1:58.59 | LP |
Semra Arasli Delaney M Spencer Naomi Pinkley Giselle Vo |
4. | 2:04.87 | S |
Isabella Darter Chloe Moore Rachel Meek Aubrey Horner |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.20 | NF |
Alexis Zarow Kelsey S Wyllie Sophia M Biller Ava G Biller |
2. | 1:30.03 | LP |
Lordon E Dixon Gabrielle Nepomuceno Megan Murray Charlotte E Heinrichs |
3. | 1:40.69 | NS |
Sue Nguyen Bianca Castro Molly Corcoran Nora Berry |
4. | 1:40.78 | EP |
Alyssa Lichliter Katarina Sochurek Arianne Valenzuela Catherine Larmoyeux |
5. | 1:44.57 | S |
Abigail Daniel Addison Dunlap Tiffany Deavers Maya Rodriguez |
6. | 2:13.51 | PW |
Rahma A Riyami Drew T Hebron Breanna E Cooke Celeste D O'Shea |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.87 | NF |
April Nguyen Kayley M Gallagher Avrie L Pfiester Kate M Amis |
2. | 1:17.10 | LP |
Isabell L Stadelhofer Kathryn E Law Camdyn Parker Morgan C Gary |
3. | 1:25.44 | PW |
Leila D Jackson Brooklyn G Sneeringer Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto Makayla S Dunn |
4. | 1:26.96 | NS |
Rachel R Lincoln Shelby Doyle Sophia H Don Melina Valencia |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:40.70 | NS |
Keira L Dalrymple Samantha J Lincoln Olivia Cruz Cecilia White |
2. | 2:44.71 | NF |
Judith A Malley Talia Obrien Lydia M Malley Sophia Woodruff |
3. | 2:46.29 | LP |
Daniela I McGhie Kathryn Earwood Maya Mann Bridget Murray |
4. | 3:12.94 | S |
Dorsaf Hammouda Pilar George Katie Carballo Ashley Deavers |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:30.13 | LP |
Sydney a Wuhrer Theo Jenkins Leana C Sapp Paige Dillon |
2. | 2:31.38 | NS |
Katie Pope Madison Cruz ABBY REYNOLDS Beatrice Johnston |
3. | 2:37.56 | NF |
Fiona A Price Madalin Flynn Kaylee E Pfiester Haeley E Hall |
4. | 2:49.07 | S |
Creighton Dunlap Bronwyn Dunlap Abby Bangs Marina George |