Divisional Relays at Alexandria
Date: | July 10, 2019 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.62 | LHP |
Casen Reber Melvin C McNamara Connor J Philbin Andrew J Magee |
2. | 1:23.17 | FCE |
Connor Volkert Caleb Alman Ethan Singletary Judah Alman |
3. | 1:24.22 | HP |
Noah b Levy Michael Mahar Oliver r Levy Ian Conner |
4. | 1:28.99 | PH |
Lucas F Richards Philip G Deloye Luke A Bisson Alexander J Robell |
5. | 1:31.26 | MHC |
Benjamin Fletcher Austin Lant Graysen M Hudson Samuel E Carrado |
6. | 1:36.03 | CT |
Xavier L Raybon Jackston Aplanalp Cameron N Aspecto-Nolen Colin J Culkin |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.78 | MHC |
Jackson D Dominski Ryan L Carrado David Ungureanu Barnaby Lant |
2. | 1:10.25 | FCE |
Michael Arraya Ayaan Hossein Joshua Bak Wyatt Nicholson |
3. | 1:11.15 | LHP |
Wesley Anderson Jonah Lipner Samuel E Canel Cruz C Reber |
4. | 1:12.62 | HP |
Anthony G Miller Henry W Wegner Liam T Peterson Tobias Damico-Lassman |
5. | 1:12.88 | PH |
Gregory R Chudd James R Baldwin James C Kinsella Max E Carnevale |
6. | 1:13.98 | CT |
Cooper Benyo Tanner Baytok Andrew Deekens Jackson Deekens |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.58 | FCE |
Jonathan Nickel Noah Bak Miles Lasmanis Roman Dembicki |
2. | 1:01.62 | HP |
Jesse Montano Jonathan Ramsdell Logan Anthes Andre D Pinto |
3. | 1:03.93 | CT |
Rece Page Cameron K Chan Andrew L Downham Brayden E Charles |
4. | 1:07.15 | PH |
Jeremy C Lees Logan A Cook David M Simpson Jonas W Donovan |
5. | 1:12.15 | MHC |
Walter R Stankewick Garrett Lien Aidan Pate Oliver B Raak |
6. | 1:17.78 | LHP |
Benjamin W Magee Sam Friddle Joseph Rutherford Kian Nezam |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.57 | FCE |
David Bak Alexander Lozano Adam Dembicki Nathan Feinberg |
2. | 2:01.15 | HP |
James Bozek Finn O'Brien Jackson Whalen Beck Hastings |
3. | 2:01.30 | PH |
Ronan P Viola Caden R Miller William Scherer Emerson Liu |
4. | 2:21.81 | MHC |
Parker Koch Aidan K McConnon Connor Crowley John Hood |
5. | 2:22.88 | LHP |
Jack Coffee Nagaa Dhaba Dane A Blackwood Paul Dallenbach |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:43.59 | FCE |
Ben Pastva Justin Singletary Caden Shortridge Jonas Murphy |
2. | 1:48.01 | CT |
Langston Schwartz Reed N Dexter Ian A McCullough Tarik Khan-Rafii |
3. | 1:52.26 | PH |
Gustavo B Callahan Aiden Liu Ian Thompson Alexander Autor |
4. | 1:54.82 | HP |
Braden Anthes William F Mueller Jacob D Fischer Harrison I Jones |
5. | 1:55.60 | LHP |
William T Klima Lucas Lyon Carson V Carr Ian Carr |
6. | 1:57.16 | MHC |
Harrison J Mikulski Chase K Gurey William L McCarthy Braden M Holt |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.97 | HP |
Andre D Pinto Tobias Damico-Lassman Beck Hastings Harrison I Jones |
2. | 1:59.27 | FCE |
Roman Dembicki Wyatt Nicholson Adam Dembicki Ben Pastva |
3. | 2:03.66 | CT |
Brayden E Charles Jackson Deekens Brendan MacMichael Tarik Khan-Rafii |
4. | 2:10.81 | MHC |
Oliver B Raak Jackson D Dominski John Hood Braden M Holt |
4. | 2:10.81 | PH |
Jonas W Donovan Max E Carnevale Emerson Liu Alexander Autor |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.46 | LHP |
Connor J Philbin Casen Reber Andrew J Magee Melvin C McNamara |
2. | 1:35.88 | HP |
Oliver r Levy Michael Mahar Noah b Levy Ian Conner |
3. | 1:45.62 | FCE |
Zachary Mandolesi Caleb Alman Judah Alman Connor Volkert |
4. | 1:48.20 | PH |
Luke A Bisson Lucas F Richards Philip G Deloye Alexander J Robell |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.21 | FCE |
Wyatt Nicholson Liam Lasmanis Michael Arraya Ayaan Hossein |
2. | 1:18.71 | MHC |
Jackson D Dominski Barnaby Lant David Ungureanu Ryan L Carrado |
3. | 1:22.54 | CT |
Tanner Baytok Andrew Deekens Jackson Deekens Cooper Benyo |
4. | 1:23.87 | LHP |
Cruz C Reber Samuel E Canel Patrick M Costello Wesley Anderson |
5. | 1:26.22 | PH |
Matthew R Kiersz James R Baldwin James C Kinsella Max E Carnevale |
6. | 1:26.40 | HP |
Liam T Peterson Tobias Damico-Lassman Henry W Wegner Anthony G Miller |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.42 | FCE |
Jonathan Nickel Roman Dembicki Miles Lasmanis Noah Bak |
2. | 1:09.72 | HP |
Jesse Montano Jonathan Ramsdell James LaSalle Andre D Pinto |
3. | 1:13.50 | CT |
Brayden E Charles Cameron K Chan Rece Page Andrew L Downham |
4. | 1:18.48 | PH |
Jonas W Donovan Jeremy C Lees David M Simpson Logan A Cook |
5. | 1:19.69 | MHC |
Walter R Stankewick Om Sharma Oliver B Raak Aidan Pate |
6. | 1:30.87 | LHP |
Joseph Rutherford Kian Nezam Benjamin W Magee Sam Friddle |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.47 | FCE |
David Bak Adam Dembicki Nathan Feinberg Alexander Lozano |
2. | 2:18.57 | PH |
Ronan P Viola Caden R Miller William Scherer Emerson Liu |
3. | 2:23.16 | HP |
Jackson Whalen Quentin Neaderland Beck Hastings James Bozek |
4. | 2:36.15 | LHP |
Nagaa Dhaba Dane A Blackwood Jack Coffee Paul Dallenbach |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.34 | FCE |
Justin Singletary Caden Shortridge Jonas Murphy Ben Pastva |
2. | 2:00.26 | CT |
Ian A McCullough Reed N Dexter Tarik Khan-Rafii Langston Schwartz |
3. | 2:04.50 | PH |
Alexander Autor Ian Thompson Gustavo B Callahan Aiden Liu |
4. | 2:10.42 | LHP |
Ian Carr Carson V Carr William T Klima Lucas Lyon |
5. | 2:12.18 | MHC |
William L McCarthy Harrison J Mikulski Chase K Gurey Braden M Holt |
6. | 2:12.81 | HP |
Sebastian Bonaiuto Harrison I Jones Jacob D Fischer Braden Anthes |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.88 | HP |
Marisol Sady-Dubon Emma C Driscoll Katie Lee Cutts Emily LaSalle |
2. | 1:28.87 | MHC |
Elizabeth C Stankewick Sally Lussier Parker M Canfield Maureen Murray |
3. | 1:30.39 | PH |
Rose E Cobucci Sofia E Fehr Audrey L Chudd Emma V Tucker |
4. | 1:31.53 | LHP |
Phoebe D Marshall Brynn W Canel Alexandra B Bodendorf Marlo C Emery |
5. | 1:41.40 | FCE |
Caroline Campana Charlotte Meadows Genevieve Taphorn Johanna Sawser |
6. | 2:16.40 | CT |
Katie Branch Ella Deekens Anna Enderle Alicia M Cali |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.87 | FCE |
Helena Sawser Emmaleigh Brosseau Julia Henry Madeline Feinberg |
2. | 1:10.98 | HP |
Mabel Margolis Lilly Coulby Mallory Allen Joslyn R Bolton |
3. | 1:11.22 | MHC |
Jenna K Hood Remington M Hall LuLu R Zawitoski Lally M Mikulski |
4. | 1:12.04 | PH |
Sofia M Kruszynski Louisa R Bisson Brooke M Robyak Erin Kentner-Leary |
5. | 1:14.06 | LHP |
Carolyn A Marshall Evelyn Richards Jai K Mitchell Loraine T Hooff |
6. | 1:21.69 | CT |
Lorelei J Culkin Ella C Fitzpatrick Julia Enderle Alana J Molino |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.57 | LHP |
Norah L Emery Olivia C Hooff Anna Althouse Leia E Hubbard |
2. | 1:04.08 | CT |
Isabela M Palomino Megan Swann Alexa T Raybon Briseis A Memos |
3. | 1:04.13 | HP |
Sydney Danz Karenna DeCourcey Avery Danz Eliana Breckinridge |
4. | 1:04.45 | MHC |
Lillian Voorhees Ginevieve G Jewett Virginia Voorhees Avalon M Mikulski |
5. | 1:06.28 | PH |
Maeve B Viola Maya R Lang Cara K Goethert Campbell B Deluca |
6. | 1:07.43 | FCE |
Ruth Martin Gina Amatucci Giselle Lozano Minah Sisco |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.13 | PH |
Anna Dickson Kathryn M Snyder Olivia Oberle Julia Simpson |
2. | 2:08.15 | CT |
Annalise Coyne Lily Enderle Grace Kimball Sophia Wallace |
3. | 2:11.59 | FCE |
Sophia Sawser Ruth Moran Hannah Weinraub Ava Craig |
4. | 2:11.98 | HP |
Natalie D Holic Ella G Carr Esme Damico-Lassman Lange E Reilly |
5. | 2:16.96 | MHC |
Catherine E Stankewick Ellie A Dunn Lauren M Cremer Isabelle M Dominski |
6. | 2:20.91 | LHP |
Lydia G Marshall Rosalia Rutherford Anna St Jean Erin Althouse |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.06 | PH |
Grace Grossmann Abby Kinsella Madeline D Dubois Caroline R DeLuca |
2. | 2:01.91 | HP |
Olivia M Schulz Mary Gorham Ella W Meyer Sophia Carr |
3. | 2:02.79 | FCE |
Michelle Viricochea Elise Tisler Grace Perham Katherine Pastva |
4. | 2:05.59 | CT |
Makayla L Charles Heidi G Weston Teagan M McCullough Alaina V Park |
5. | 2:07.59 | LHP |
Francesca Y Almeida Jacqueline Canning Anna L Harrington Abigail St Jean |
6. | 2:09.17 | MHC |
Anne T Hood Rachael M Pegher Kaitlyn Dennis Winifred A Mikulski |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.02 | FCE |
Minah Sisco Madeline Feinberg Ava Craig Katherine Pastva |
2. | 2:06.83 | HP |
Eliana Breckinridge Joslyn R Bolton Lange E Reilly Sophia Carr |
3. | 2:10.19 | PH |
Campbell B Deluca Sofia M Kruszynski Julia Simpson Caroline R DeLuca |
4. | 2:12.00 | LHP |
Leia E Hubbard Loraine T Hooff Erin Althouse Abigail St Jean |
5. | 2:12.03 | MHC |
Ginevieve G Jewett Lally M Mikulski Isabelle M Dominski Anne T Hood |
6. | 2:15.12 | CT |
Briseis A Memos Alana J Molino Sophia Wallace Alaina V Park |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.25 | LHP |
Phoebe D Marshall Nina Wolf Marlo C Emery Alexandra B Bodendorf |
2. | 1:42.53 | MHC |
Charlotte E Jewett Rachel A Mcdonald Maureen Murray Parker M Canfield |
3. | 1:50.03 | FCE |
Genevieve Taphorn Caroline Campana Johanna Sawser Charlotte Meadows |
4. | 1:50.05 | HP |
Tessa J Sorenson Katie Lee Cutts Emily LaSalle Marisol Sady-Dubon |
5. | 1:50.78 | PH |
Peyton A Berry Emma V Tucker Sofia E Fehr Audrey L Chudd |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.13 | HP |
Joslyn R Bolton Mallory Allen Emily E Capistran Mabel Margolis |
2. | 1:19.90 | MHC |
Jenna K Hood Lally M Mikulski LuLu R Zawitoski Remington M Hall |
3. | 1:23.09 | FCE |
Abigail Taphorn Helena Sawser Madeline Feinberg Emmaleigh Brosseau |
4. | 1:23.41 | LHP |
Carolyn A Marshall Eloise P Schlieter Loraine T Hooff Jai K Mitchell |
5. | 1:24.31 | PH |
Brooke M Robyak Sofia M Kruszynski Annalise R Deloye Erin Kentner-Leary |
6. | 1:37.66 | CT |
Alana J Molino Emma Jimenez Julia Enderle Lorelei J Culkin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.02 | LHP |
Anna Althouse Norah L Emery Olivia C Hooff Leia E Hubbard |
2. | 1:11.23 | CT |
Isabela M Palomino Olivia Wallace Megan Swann Briseis A Memos |
3. | 1:12.13 | MHC |
Ginevieve G Jewett Virginia Voorhees Lillian Voorhees Avalon M Mikulski |
4. | 1:12.68 | HP |
Eliana Breckinridge Ginny Coulby Avery Danz Sydney Danz |
5. | 1:15.14 | PH |
Loren E Baldwin Ellie Y Tilman Campbell B Deluca Maeve B Viola |
6. | 1:16.79 | FCE |
Minah Sisco Ruth Martin Giselle Lozano Gina Amatucci |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.16 | PH |
Anna Dickson Zoe B Thompson Julia Simpson Olivia Oberle |
2. | 2:26.47 | FCE |
Sophia Sawser Hannah Weinraub Ava Craig Ruth Moran |
3. | 2:29.31 | CT |
Lily Enderle Annalise Coyne Sophia Wallace Grace Kimball |
4. | 2:34.93 | HP |
Natalie D Holic Reagan O Frandy Lange E Reilly Esme Damico-Lassman |
5. | 2:35.70 | LHP |
Anna St Jean Lydia G Marshall Rosalia Rutherford Erin Althouse |
6. | 2:35.86 | MHC |
Katherine G DeWitte Isabelle M Dominski Ellie A Dunn Catherine E Stankewick |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.02 | PH |
Caroline R DeLuca Emily Hunter Madeline D Dubois Grace Grossmann |
2. | 2:14.96 | HP |
Sophia Carr Ella W Meyer Mary Gorham Olivia M Schulz |
3. | 2:15.90 | CT |
Makayla L Charles Teagan M McCullough Alaina V Park Heidi G Weston |
4. | 2:18.18 | FCE |
Michelle Viricochea Grace Perham Katherine Pastva Elise Tisler |
5. | 2:20.66 | LHP |
Anna L Harrington Abigail St Jean Francesca Y Almeida Jacqueline Canning |
6. | 2:28.81 | MHC |
Anne T Hood Taryn L Ledbetter Winifred A Mikulski Kaitlyn Dennis |