Divisional Relays at Alexandria
Date: | July 10, 2019 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.26 | SHR |
Parks Underdown Colin W Sample Nathan Connelly Phoenix Wentland |
2. | 1:22.48 | LV |
James Seckinger Paxton Whritenour Ryan Nemets Cadell Moy-Jacobs |
3. | 1:24.44 | OKM |
Carter C Spooner Carter K Davis Henning K Gehrmann Zachary Bell |
4. | 1:32.74 | CCC |
Kyle Borgia Graysen Loftis Andrew Southworth Will Allen |
5. | 1:33.13 | VH |
Rori Jackson Maksim Yablunovsky Orion Huang Ryan Villarroel |
6. | 1:43.06 | FMW |
Joshua Shelton Henry Bourassa Nicolas V Rossi Keillor Sheehan |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.87 | OKM |
Peter K Torrico Brandon R Rosen Jacob Kluger Jason Castle |
2. | 1:10.49 | VH |
Leo Ellis Timothy Basom Sami McKendrick Jack M Lentini |
3. | 1:17.12 | SHR |
Brody Schrecker Diego Syar David Rosson Nicholas Kirby |
4. | 1:17.41 | LV |
Lorenzo Anello Agustin Anello Teague Truax Thomas Strnad |
5. | 1:20.57 | FMW |
Thomas V Sparling Bennett Mall Benjamin Leiber Wyatt J Rothenberger |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.72 | SHR |
Timmy Adye Eli Allvin Ryan Milligan Finnian Sample |
2. | 1:03.32 | OKM |
James F Riley Walter C Rizzardi Paul J Torrico Jacob M Rosen |
3. | 1:05.73 | FMW |
Kedar F Kambhampaty Caiden Sheehan Colin Wheeler Antoni I Kleczek |
4. | 1:06.00 | VH |
Micah H Peters Luke S Hales Ian Mohr Augustine T Howard |
5. | 1:08.98 | LV |
Chris Tomer Keagan Fitzgerald Silas Platt Zachary Nemets |
6. | 1:11.51 | CCC |
Stefin Schneider Aloysius D Coady Tanner Sweetland Max E Gagermeier |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.32 | SHR |
James E Milligan Kelly Force Benjamin Early Patrick Kirby |
2. | 1:59.61 | VH |
William A Klempner Joseph R Lentini IV Max Ellis Nick D Teal |
3. | 2:00.53 | OKM |
Michael Mullen Stokely Teague Maximillian C Smydra Donald J Riley III |
4. | 2:01.54 | FMW |
Matias S Moreno Samuel J Kelly Declan T Doyle Samuel J Deege |
5. | 2:07.10 | LV |
William Fleck Ryan McCracken Hayden Fitzgerald Decker Moy-Jacobs |
6. | 2:10.51 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Sean C Conley Ehab E Guirguis Trevor P Klein |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:38.55 | FMW |
Daniel L Gyenis Adi F Kambhampaty Tomasz F Kleczek Noah H Desman |
2. | 1:44.26 | SHR |
Aidan Grady Andrew Dokken Trent Bailey Liam Redman |
3. | 1:46.58 | OKM |
Luke D Kockler Aidan Mullen Alexander Mullen Haze A Green |
4. | 1:47.16 | CCC |
William Landon William Fletcher Riley Fletcher Leo W Goldblatt |
5. | 1:52.17 | VH |
Jean-Paul A Talavera Alexander Weszelovszky Alexander K Johnson Javier A Talavera |
6. | 1:57.10 | LV |
Jett Lee Oscar Platt Alvin Song Jacob Muller |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.12 | SHR |
Finnian Sample Nicholas Kirby Patrick Kirby Liam Redman |
2. | 2:02.63 | OKM |
James F Riley Jason Castle Michael Mullen Luke D Kockler |
3. | 2:04.80 | FMW |
Antoni I Kleczek Wyatt J Rothenberger Samuel J Deege Daniel L Gyenis |
4. | 2:06.24 | VH |
Augustine T Howard Jack M Lentini Nick D Teal Javier A Talavera |
5. | 2:07.61 | LV |
Zachary Nemets Thomas Strnad Decker Moy-Jacobs Jett Lee |
6. | 2:09.13 | CCC |
Max E Gagermeier Nathan Southworth Trevor P Klein Leo W Goldblatt |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.10 | SHR |
Parks Underdown Colin Sample Phoenix Wentland Nathan Connelly |
2. | 1:35.45 | OKM |
Carter K Davis Gavin Novitske Alexander D Gianoukos Zachary Bell |
3. | 1:38.15 | LV |
Paxton Whritenour Ryan Nemets Cadell Moy-Jacobs James Seckinger |
4. | 1:45.53 | VH |
Orion Huang Rori Jackson Ryan Villarroel Maksim Yablunovsky |
5. | 1:53.09 | CCC |
Theodore Edgerton Kyle Borgia Andrew Southworth Will Allen |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.76 | OKM |
Jason Castle Noah Feazell Matthew J Kockler Peter K Torrico |
2. | 1:21.40 | VH |
Logan Villarroel Timothy Basom Leo Ellis Jack M Lentini |
3. | 1:24.83 | SHR |
Nicholas Kirby Diego Syar Brody Schrecker David Rosson |
4. | 1:27.35 | CCC |
Cooper E Hoddinott Maxwell Edgerton Nathan Southworth Patrick R Coady |
5. | 1:29.53 | FMW |
Thomas V Sparling Bennett Mall Benjamin Leiber Wyatt J Rothenberger |
6. | 1:31.15 | LV |
Teague Truax Thomas Strnad Harlan H Taylor Agustin Anello |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.44 | SHR |
Eli Allvin Finnian Sample Timmy Adye Ryan Milligan |
2. | 1:13.03 | FMW |
Caiden Sheehan Kedar F Kambhampaty Antoni I Kleczek Colin Wheeler |
3. | 1:13.38 | OKM |
James F Riley Nathan F Frazer Jacob M Rosen Walter C Rizzardi |
4. | 1:14.32 | VH |
Augustine T Howard Henry Carpenter Luke S Hales Micah H Peters |
5. | 1:17.37 | CCC |
Max E Gagermeier Aloysius D Coady Stefin Schneider Tanner Sweetland |
6. | 1:19.13 | LV |
Keagan Fitzgerald Silas Platt Zachary Nemets Chris Tomer |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.57 | SHR |
Patrick Kirby Benjamin Early James E Milligan Kelly Force |
2. | 2:17.73 | VH |
Nick D Teal Max Ellis Joseph R Lentini IV William A Klempner |
3. | 2:22.00 | OKM |
Michael Mullen Donald J Riley III Stokely Teague Maximillian C Smydra |
4. | 2:22.47 | FMW |
Declan T Doyle Samuel J Kelly Matias S Moreno Samuel J Deege |
5. | 2:23.80 | LV |
Decker Moy-Jacobs Hayden Fitzgerald Ryan Mitchell Ryan McCracken |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:48.92 | FMW |
Daniel L Gyenis Adi F Kambhampaty Noah H Desman Tomasz F Kleczek |
2. | 1:53.50 | CCC |
William Fletcher Riley Fletcher William Landon Leo W Goldblatt |
3. | 1:57.39 | SHR |
Liam Redman Aidan Grady Taner Prestholdt Trent Bailey |
4. | 1:58.46 | OKM |
Aidan Mullen Jack Gibson Alexander Mullen Luke D Kockler |
5. | 2:04.09 | VH |
Javier A Talavera Colin A Klempner Alexander K Johnson Jean-Paul A Talavera |
6. | 2:12.00 | LV |
Jacob Muller Oscar Platt Jett Lee Alvin Song |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.95 | OKM |
Anna B Rizzardi Samantha Kluger Nicole M Frazer Shannon M Stegmaier |
2. | 1:23.53 | VH |
Elizabeth Basom Elena Garcia Phoebe Kell Eleanor Hoeflich-Rodgers |
3. | 1:23.97 | LV |
Maddie Carroll Isabelle Koenig Paige Reeves Claire Andresen |
4. | 1:29.64 | CCC |
Keira E Conley Katy Gauthier Coralyn S Struebing Bridget S Laughlin |
5. | 1:41.34 | FMW |
Avani Mall Avery Roshelli Hannah Carlson Allison E Sewall |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.59 | VH |
Hazel Y Hales Avery L King Isla Beckett Mary K McNichols |
2. | 1:08.15 | LV |
Annabelle Gervais Sophie Tarr Reese Elston Allison Nemets |
3. | 1:08.31 | FMW |
Anjali I Ramchandran Jocelynn R Kinlaw Adriene Zappone Evelina A Kleczek |
4. | 1:10.42 | OKM |
Makenna Hintos Katherine K Fischer Olivia P Kiddey Callen S Hallman |
5. | 1:11.69 | SHR |
Kalyn O'Hara Gabriella Ferrari Abigail Gels Emilia Ege |
6. | 1:17.83 | CCC |
Leah E Madison Avery Choe Charlotte Knighton Ella M Loftis |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.50 | CCC |
Evanna Bishop Mary A Mireku Lia Gauthier Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 1:00.99 | SHR |
Courtney Weldon Clare Reif Megan Riehm Emma Redman |
3. | 1:01.56 | FMW |
Kate J Bowers Anna D Dooley Ava M Romeo Esther M Swanson |
4. | 1:02.05 | VH |
Vivian Weszelovszky Abigail E King Moira P Irvin Emma J Lentini |
5. | 1:03.17 | OKM |
Charlotte Bell Lily K Fischer Sophia Feazell Margaret Schavland |
6. | 1:04.87 | LV |
Violet Taylor Julianna Davis Phoebe Larson Catherine Fleck |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.94 | FMW |
Aubrey A Swanson Olivia G Williams Helen M Sparling Mia B Foulk |
2. | 2:03.76 | VH |
Olivia M Montante Ava Beckett Inez N McNichols Eleanor A McNichols |
3. | 2:06.22 | LV |
Jane Geddes Christina Gervais Emily Brukx Spera Moy-Jacobs |
4. | 2:09.04 | CCC |
Olivia C Pelini Melissa Ducar Makenzie Cober Clara C McAllister |
5. | 2:10.33 | SHR |
Carolina Rosson Anna Reif Kaya Shibuya Annika Wentland |
6. | 2:10.63 | OKM |
Sydney McFadden Brooke B Burgos Allie Castle Paulina A Rizzardi |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.50 | LV |
Katelyn Shafer Seneca M Willen Claire Burton Claire Kathman |
2. | 2:02.27 | SHR |
Sarah Hardy Jessica Early Yuki Shibuya Sofie Edwards |
3. | 2:07.09 | OKM |
Sarah Daniels Alexandra Yurkanin Alexandra G Fiedorek Anna Herms |
4. | 2:07.32 | FMW |
Alexia Y Moreno Danielle K Evinger Elizabeth R Williams Jacqueline N Montenegro |
5. | 2:11.65 | CCC |
Lauren A Gagermeier Caroline N Thomas Megan C Boyd Annalise E Cornett |
6. | 2:13.59 | VH |
Lauren C Govert Theresa J Collins Maria (Maite) T Talavera Ashley C Teal |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.06 | SHR |
Emma Redman Emilia Ege Annika Wentland Sofie Edwards |
2. | 2:03.26 | CCC |
Sadie G Laughlin Ella M Loftis Clara C McAllister Annalise E Cornett |
3. | 2:04.13 | FMW |
Esther M Swanson Evelina A Kleczek Mia B Foulk Jacqueline N Montenegro |
4. | 2:04.66 | LV |
Catherine Fleck Allison Nemets Spera Moy-Jacobs Claire Kathman |
5. | 2:07.25 | VH |
Emma J Lentini Mary K McNichols Eleanor A McNichols Ashley C Teal |
6. | 2:09.39 | OKM |
Charlotte Bell Callen S Hallman Paulina A Rizzardi Anna Herms |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.37 | OKM |
Samantha Kluger Anna B Rizzardi Shannon M Stegmaier Nicole M Frazer |
2. | 1:36.77 | LV |
Claire Andresen Paige Reeves Maddie Carroll Isabelle Koenig |
3. | 1:36.86 | VH |
Eleanor Hoeflich-Rodgers Elena Garcia Rita McNichols Elizabeth Basom |
4. | 1:37.79 | SHR |
Kate Bailey Mia Castorina Sarah Kirby Victoria Ferrari |
5. | 1:39.76 | CCC |
Tatum Sweetland Coralyn S Struebing Katy Gauthier Bridget S Laughlin |
6. | 1:50.63 | FMW |
Hannah Carlson Liana V Rosa Avery Roshelli Allison E Sewall |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.39 | VH |
Isla Beckett Avery L King Mary K McNichols Hazel Y Hales |
2. | 1:17.50 | LV |
Sophie Tarr Annabelle Gervais Reese Elston Allison Nemets |
3. | 1:17.69 | FMW |
Caroline Carlson Evelina A Kleczek Anjali I Ramchandran Jocelynn R Kinlaw |
4. | 1:21.68 | SHR |
Kalyn O'Hara Abigail Gels Juliet Adye Emilia Ege |
5. | 1:22.07 | OKM |
Emma Formagus Reece T Post Katherine K Fischer Callen S Hallman |
6. | 1:28.47 | CCC |
Ella M Loftis Estella H Whitney Avery Choe Leah E Madison |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.40 | CCC |
Larkin Fletcher Sadie G Laughlin Mary A Mireku Evanna Bishop |
2. | 1:09.46 | SHR |
Megan Riehm Emma Redman Courtney Weldon Caeli McIntosh |
3. | 1:09.88 | VH |
Abigail E King Moira P Irvin Emma J Lentini Vivian Weszelovszky |
4. | 1:10.43 | FMW |
Anna D Dooley Ella Carlson Esther M Swanson Kate J Bowers |
5. | 1:11.81 | OKM |
Charlotte Bell Emma C Post Lily K Fischer Margaret Schavland |
6. | 1:13.28 | LV |
Sarah Lockard Phoebe Larson Catherine Fleck Violet Taylor |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.72 | LV |
Jane Geddes Christina Gervais Spera Moy-Jacobs Emily Brukx |
2. | 2:18.59 | VH |
Ava Beckett Fiona A Dreesbach Inez N McNichols Eleanor A McNichols |
3. | 2:23.13 | SHR |
Annika Wentland Carolina Rosson Allison Adye Kaya Shibuya |
4. | 2:25.19 | CCC |
Makenzie Cober Victoria Deal Clara C McAllister Olivia C Pelini |
5. | 2:31.16 | OKM |
Brooke B Burgos Sydney McFadden Allie Castle Paulina A Rizzardi |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.90 | LV |
Ashley Herbig Katelyn Shafer Claire Kathman Claire Burton |
2. | 2:13.20 | SHR |
Sofie Edwards Sarah Hardy Jessica Early Yuki Shibuya |
3. | 2:18.69 | FMW |
Elizabeth R Williams Danielle K Evinger Jacqueline N Montenegro Alexia Y Moreno |
4. | 2:23.22 | OKM |
Gianna C Troncoso Chandler Gallant Sarah Daniels Anna Herms |
5. | 2:25.13 | CCC |
Annalise E Cornett Lauren A Gagermeier Megan C Boyd Caroline N Thomas |
6. | 2:29.70 | VH |
Maria (Maite) T Talavera Michaela Chezek-Peters Lauren C Govert Ashley C Teal |