Divisional Relays at Arlington
Date: | July 10, 2019 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Arlington | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.28 | HPP |
Landon Welck Colin A McCorry Peter C McCorry Josiah Sturgill |
2. | 1:17.42 | DR |
Miles O Ledford Michael A Maloney James Madden Jack A Taylor |
3. | 1:20.00 | CP |
Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley Truman A Moore Dominic J Iaci Gabriel K Hamamgian |
4. | 1:27.01 | VW |
Logan G Siegrist Holden J Schlosnagle Timothy R Hazzard Carter M Tennant |
5. | 1:30.30 | MVP |
Jackson C Saloom Jacob A Milito Andrew E Wiggers Lincoln Jetton |
6. | 1:33.06 | HTM |
Weston S Hunt Cash L Pecoraro Ryne C Eggstaff Jacob T Lucca |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.86 | HPP |
John H McCorry Declan Conley Aden Travers Nathan Moschella |
2. | 1:08.62 | MVP |
Liam H Fore Noah A Litonjua Anthony J Sarro Samuel C Bruce |
3. | 1:08.93 | DR |
Sloan Stafford Miles Nelson Peter Madden Aram B Connable |
4. | 1:10.37 | VW |
Kai B Molter Nathan P Jurutka Zachary D Wigglesworth Finn M McIntyre |
5. | 1:11.67 | HTM |
Hunter J Jenks William D Halloran Charles A Stipanovic Evan Y Chen |
6. | 1:13.91 | CP |
Joshua E Kim Enrique K Ugalde Ryan J Tate Chase F Brindisi |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.35 | MVP |
Matthew J Makin Gavin H Fore Jack P Alzona Alexander M North |
2. | 58.21 | DR |
Thomas A Rodman William J Taylor Jimmy Egan Charlie Greenwood |
3. | 59.54 | HPP |
Jonathan Katen Hartwell M Craig Liam Conley Elijah S Na |
4. | 59.97 | HTM |
Alexander J Rose Kieran Q Kalthof Hunter R Guthrie Connor P Dunne |
5. | 1:01.53 | CP |
Nicky J Bierstine Luca M Iaci Adam Corley Paul J Mullen |
6. | 1:02.75 | VW |
Cru C Molter Clayton G Turner Thomas B Carstater Graham C Rowan |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:49.49 | DR |
Charlie D Taylor Braylon E Meade Jack B Tsuchitani Hayden Stolzenberg |
2. | 1:51.61 | MVP |
James M Piland Jack A Klopson Jack A Dupuis Donovan R Kovalsky |
3. | 1:57.70 | CP |
John Michael Teter Jacob Diep Jameson C Davis Frederick G Speidell |
4. | 2:06.00 | HPP |
Andrew C Miller Brandon I Werbel Jameson S Craig Wesley Sturgill |
5. | 2:06.29 | VW |
Daniel Lauretti Hugh Fleming Anthony B Roman Ryan C Johnson |
6. | 2:19.08 | HTM |
Kasra Erfani Oliver Hau Joey T DiCintio Aiden B O'Connor |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.46 | DR |
Daniel L Brooks Harrison D Rehr Andrew C Meighan Sean Conley |
2. | 1:41.38 | HPP |
Jack Lindly Matthew Moschella Benjamin A Sharrer Lachlan E Flatin |
3. | 1:42.37 | VW |
Benjamin K Shroeder Joseph P McClorey Andrew Denman-Grimm Benjamin E Denman-Grimm |
4. | 1:43.34 | MVP |
Cole R Miller Andrew H Baker John T French Clark C Bayer |
5. | 1:43.94 | HTM |
Ian Cobb James Frucht Ryan Breedlove Ethan K Bean |
6. | 1:45.99 | CP |
William E Mullen Brendan B Mullen Dylan A Dunn William M Pyle |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.08 | MVP |
Alexander M North Samuel C Bruce Donovan R Kovalsky Clark C Bayer |
2. | 1:57.17 | DR |
Charlie Greenwood Peter Madden Jack B Tsuchitani Sean Conley |
3. | 1:58.17 | VW |
Graham C Rowan Finn M McIntyre Ryan C Johnson Benjamin E Denman-Grimm |
4. | 2:00.32 | CP |
Paul J Mullen Chase F Brindisi Frederick G Speidell William E Mullen |
5. | 2:01.35 | HTM |
Alexander J Rose Hunter J Jenks Kasra Erfani Ian Cobb |
6. | 2:02.95 | HPP |
Elijah S Na Josiah Sturgill Wesley Sturgill Lachlan E Flatin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.39 | HPP |
Peter C McCorry Nate J Kasik Josiah Sturgill Landon Welck |
2. | 1:29.67 | DR |
Jack A Taylor Michael A Maloney James Madden Miles O Ledford |
3. | 1:36.47 | CP |
Caleb J Cherryholmes-Wesley Gabriel K Hamamgian Truman A Moore Dominic J Iaci |
4. | 1:41.61 | MVP |
Andrew E Wiggers Lincoln Jetton Jackson C Saloom Jacob A Milito |
5. | 1:42.24 | VW |
Holden J Schlosnagle Logan G Siegrist Timothy R Hazzard Carter M Tennant |
6. | 1:49.36 | HTM |
Connor A Etris Ryne C Eggstaff Jacob T Lucca Cash L Pecoraro |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.93 | HPP |
Aden Travers Declan Conley Nathan Moschella John H McCorry |
2. | 1:18.15 | DR |
Miles Nelson Hayden K Hill Peter Madden Sloan Stafford |
3. | 1:18.34 | MVP |
Samuel C Bruce Anthony J Sarro Liam H Fore Noah A Litonjua |
4. | 1:20.13 | HTM |
Evan Y Chen Hayes W Aylward Hunter J Jenks William D Halloran |
5. | 1:20.98 | VW |
Finn M McIntyre Jacob E Jackson Luke M Lauretti Kai B Molter |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.64 | MVP |
George S Schulte Alexander M North Matthew J Makin Gavin H Fore |
2. | 1:05.07 | DR |
William J Taylor Charlie Greenwood Jimmy Egan Thomas A Rodman |
3. | 1:07.72 | HPP |
Elijah S Na Addison Turner Jonathan Katen Liam Conley |
4. | 1:08.50 | CP |
Nicky J Bierstine Adam Corley Paul J Mullen Luca M Iaci |
5. | 1:09.32 | HTM |
Hunter R Guthrie Connor P Dunne Kieran Q Kalthof Alexander J Rose |
6. | 1:10.88 | VW |
Clayton G Turner Graham C Rowan Cru C Molter Thomas B Carstater |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.29 | MVP |
Joseph H Humphreys Jack A Klopson James M Piland Donovan R Kovalsky |
2. | 2:05.99 | DR |
Jack B Tsuchitani Phillip Brooke Charlie D Taylor Hayden Stolzenberg |
3. | 2:08.86 | CP |
John Michael Teter Jason P Corley Frederick G Speidell Jameson C Davis |
4. | 2:19.46 | HPP |
Wesley Sturgill Brandon I Werbel Andrew C Miller Jameson S Craig |
5. | 2:21.64 | VW |
Luke Kenney Ryan C Johnson Daniel Lauretti Hugh Fleming |
6. | 2:32.49 | HTM |
Kasra Erfani Oliver Hau Joey T DiCintio Aiden B O'Connor |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.13 | DR |
Daniel L Brooks Andrew C Meighan Harrison D Rehr Sean Conley |
2. | 1:53.36 | HTM |
Benham Cobb Ian Cobb Ethan K Bean James Frucht |
3. | 1:54.31 | VW |
Patrick S Kenney Tyler Johnson Benjamin K Shroeder Benjamin E Denman-Grimm |
4. | 1:54.33 | HPP |
Derek Y Liu Lachlan E Flatin Benjamin A Sharrer Jack Lindly |
5. | 1:55.69 | MVP |
John T French TJ Heck Cole R Miller Clark C Bayer |
6. | 1:55.85 | CP |
Brendan B Mullen Dylan A Dunn William M Pyle William E Mullen |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.65 | DR |
Yvelisse M Cabocel Anna A Edgerton Keegan E Clark Annika S Ledford |
2. | 1:22.16 | MVP |
Margaret V Driscoll Kate Barber Andrea B Morales Natalie Crowther |
3. | 1:25.90 | HPP |
Emery M Pintauro Violet O Owens Chloe Crawford Valerie Katen |
4. | 1:26.13 | VW |
Reagan E Nolan Georgia Q Grana Sophia G Steiling Isla R McIntyre |
5. | 1:33.73 | HTM |
Lillian M Lawson Adrienne G Jenks Sophia G Ulen Adalyn D Sitta |
6. | 1:34.40 | CP |
Anna K Kosowski Carolina E Hall Zoe K Patterson Emma T Berger |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.92 | CP |
Sophie G Powell Sydney R Tanner Savannah B Harris Anna J Helms |
2. | 1:05.19 | HTM |
Elyse M Rosade Sydney M DeLacy Ivy A Wirth Skylar K DeLacy |
3. | 1:07.39 | DR |
Ryan C Clark Josephine Brooke Evelyn A Maloney Eleanor G Wertzler |
4. | 1:09.26 | MVP |
Alexandra K Myers Karly J Whitehead Reese Myers Helen C Milito |
5. | 1:09.79 | VW |
Hanna M Cline Carly H Schweers Lexie C Van Raaphorst Abigail Steiling |
6. | 1:11.95 | HPP |
Sydney Welck Caroline M Tobin Rose Weatherly Kierra Braunberg |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.81 | CP |
Maryn Feehs Hannah Diep Caitlin M Gross Lilliana M Ugalde |
2. | 58.78 | DR |
Rachel Conley Samantha O'Brien Scarlett Bennett Diya Redburn |
3. | 58.98 | HPP |
Lydia Sturgill Grace A Kummer Erin J Butler Lexi R Ries |
4. | 1:01.47 | MVP |
Cassidy C Crowther Abigail E Litonjua Liz Whitson Ginny L Grubbs |
5. | 1:02.67 | VW |
Lydia Mikhin Lana Huang Abigail C Siddon Madison Corry |
6. | 1:02.93 | HTM |
Caitlyn L Crapco-Wang Adira M Asner Josephine A Hau Alana M Wirth |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.98 | VW |
Lilly R Allred Anabel H Huffstutler Natalie Lauer Sophia V Brown |
2. | 1:59.82 | HTM |
Sydney E Guthrie Hannah P Carmen Katharine M Frothingham Lauren Brown |
3. | 2:02.09 | CP |
Caroline M Mullen Katarzyna A Nelson Eliana M Iaci Maddie C Powell |
4. | 2:03.94 | HPP |
Katherine C Sharrer Belen M Ballard Malia Bullen Clara Moschella |
5. | 2:04.79 | DR |
Lily K Powell Grace E Jansen Margaux Harms Elsa A Leichty |
6. | 2:10.78 | MVP |
Elizabeth J Moorman Saira A Nagda Katya E Zaitsev Lily M Palmerino |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:52.61 | MVP |
Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo Emily M Makin Gabrielle A Greszler Sheridan Phalen |
2. | 1:53.76 | CP |
Phoebe Y Shapiro Kelly A Derasmo Anne C Whelan Katherine P Helms |
3. | 1:54.73 | HPP |
Ainsley K Flatin Molly M Anderson Ella J Reithinger Marie Roche |
4. | 1:54.78 | HTM |
Alexandra Dicks Regan Hau Sarah R Carmen Heather Tuft |
5. | 2:01.92 | DR |
Emma Hutchison Grace E Motta Audrey V Engel Ella Rigoli |
6. | 2:04.24 | VW |
Reilly A Blanton Lauren E Spehlmann Caitlin Blankenship Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.71 | DR |
Rachel Conley Eleanor G Wertzler Grace E Jansen Emma Hutchison |
2. | 2:00.53 | HTM |
Adira M Asner Sydney M DeLacy Hannah P Carmen Alexandra Dicks |
3. | 2:00.76 | CP |
Lilliana M Ugalde Anna J Helms Maddie C Powell Katherine P Helms |
4. | 2:01.96 | HPP |
Lexi R Ries Kierra Braunberg Clara Moschella Marie Roche |
5. | 2:07.07 | VW |
Lydia Mikhin Abigail Steiling Sophia V Brown Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann |
6. | 2:11.17 | MVP |
Cassidy C Crowther Helen C Milito Lily M Palmerino Sheridan Phalen |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.31 | DR |
Yvelisse M Cabocel Keegan E Clark Annika S Ledford Anna A Edgerton |
2. | 1:30.40 | MVP |
Elizabeth Kellogg Hayden D Ward Natalie Crowther Margaret V Driscoll |
3. | 1:42.65 | HPP |
Emery M Pintauro Zorah Randhawa Natalya D Min Valerie Katen |
4. | 1:43.75 | VW |
Sophia G Steiling Avery A O'Brien Isla R McIntyre Reagan E Nolan |
5. | 1:43.87 | HTM |
Adrienne G Jenks Julia R Pickersgill Lillian M Lawson Sophia G Ulen |
6. | 1:49.35 | CP |
Anna K Kosowski Emma T Berger Carolina E Hall Zoe K Patterson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.03 | CP |
Anna J Helms Savannah B Harris Leilani G Teter Sophie G Powell |
2. | 1:15.05 | HTM |
Skylar K DeLacy Sydney M DeLacy Elyse M Rosade Ivy A Wirth |
3. | 1:17.41 | DR |
Kinley M Henault Evelyn A Maloney Ryan C Clark Eleanor G Wertzler |
4. | 1:17.53 | VW |
Elliott A Rowan Carly H Schweers Abigail Steiling Hanna M Cline |
5. | 1:19.71 | MVP |
Karly J Whitehead Josephine R Cowen Alexandra K Myers Helen C Milito |
6. | 1:19.81 | HPP |
Audrey G Na Kierra Braunberg Caroline M Tobin Sydney Welck |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.30 | CP |
Lilliana M Ugalde Kayley G Davis Hannah Diep Caitlin M Gross |
2. | 1:05.85 | HPP |
Lexi R Ries Brooke Hawken Lydia Sturgill Erin J Butler |
3. | 1:06.53 | DR |
Samantha O'Brien Diya Redburn Rachel Conley Scarlett Bennett |
4. | 1:08.59 | MVP |
Cassidy C Crowther Abigail E Litonjua Samantha M Cowen Liz Whitson |
5. | 1:10.56 | HTM |
Alana M Wirth Josephine A Hau Adira M Asner Caitlyn L Crapco-Wang |
6. | 1:11.63 | VW |
Abigail C Siddon Caitlin H Schweers Lydia Mikhin Madison Corry |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.73 | VW |
Sophia V Brown Natalie Lauer Lilly R Allred Anabel H Huffstutler |
2. | 2:14.79 | CP |
Katarzyna A Nelson Maddie C Powell Eliana M Iaci Caroline M Mullen |
3. | 2:17.37 | HPP |
Clara Moschella Belen M Ballard Malia Bullen Katherine C Sharrer |
4. | 2:20.08 | DR |
Elsa A Leichty Grace E Jansen Lily K Powell Margaux Harms |
5. | 2:29.03 | MVP |
Lily M Palmerino Saira A Nagda Elizabeth J Moorman Katya E Zaitsev |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.95 | HTM |
Alexandra Dicks Regan Hau Heather Tuft Sarah R Carmen |
2. | 2:05.98 | CP |
Phoebe Y Shapiro Jenna K Hajji Kelly A Derasmo Katherine P Helms |
3. | 2:06.65 | MVP |
Emily M Makin Taylor A Makin Gabrielle A Greszler Sheridan Phalen |
4. | 2:09.74 | HPP |
Molly M Anderson Ainsley K Flatin Marie Roche Ella J Reithinger |
5. | 2:13.00 | DR |
Ella Rigoli Anna Trainum Emma Hutchison Grace E Motta |
6. | 2:19.87 | VW |
Reilly A Blanton Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann Caitlin Blankenship Lauren E Spehlmann |