Mount Vernon at Cruisers
Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax Station | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.93 | CP | Gabriel K Hamamgian |
2. | 19.91 | CP | Dominic J Iaci |
3. | 20.21 | MVP | Lincoln Jetton |
4. | 21.45 | CP | Dallin L Burnham |
5. | 23.09 | MVP | Jacob A Milito |
6. | 27.12 | MVP | Oliver W Anderson |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.80 | MVP | Samuel C Bruce |
2. | 37.85 | CP | Chase F Brindisi |
3. | 38.45 | MVP | Evan Z Prible |
4. | 38.91 | MVP | Liam H Fore |
5. | 43.56 | CP | Enrique K Ugalde |
6. | 45.54 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.87 | MVP | Alexander M North |
2. | 31.12 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
3. | 33.34 | MVP | Gavin H Fore |
4. | 34.52 | MVP | Sean D Kovalsky |
5. | 34.73 | CP | Luca M Iaci |
6. | 36.99 | CP | Antonio J Iturralde |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.42 | MVP | Donovan R Kovalsky |
2. | 28.70 | CP | John Michael Teter |
3. | 29.70 | MVP | Jack A Klopson |
4. | 29.77 | MVP | Jack A Dupuis |
5. | 33.12 | CP | Jacob Diep |
6. | 37.12 | CP | Lucian K Soto |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.82 | MVP | Clark C Bayer |
2. | 25.95 | MVP | Cole R Miller |
3. | 26.24 | CP | William E Mullen |
4. | 27.40 | MVP | Andrew H Baker |
5. | 27.59 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
6. | 29.68 | CP | Kenneth V Olivo |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.34 | CP | Ethan M Johns |
2. | 24.41 | CP | Truman A Moore |
3. | 27.06 | MVP | Jackson C Saloom |
4. | 27.48 | CP | Finn B Abercrombie |
5. | 32.67 | MVP | Oliver W Anderson |
6. | 34.55 | MVP | MarcAnthony Boyd |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.52 | MVP | Samuel C Bruce |
2. | 48.49 | CP | Chase F Brindisi |
3. | 49.54 | MVP | Noah A Litonjua |
4. | 52.50 | CP | Benjamin D Kosowski |
5. | 55.01 | CP | Enrique K Ugalde |
6. | 59.34 | MVP | Ty H Mills |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.61 | MVP | George S Schulte |
2. | 39.65 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
3. | 40.83 | CP | Luca M Iaci |
4. | 43.41 | CP | Mateo S Iturralde |
5. | 45.26 | MVP | Gavin T Moore |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.95 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
2. | 32.40 | MVP | Donovan R Kovalsky |
3. | 34.07 | MVP | James M Piland |
4. | 36.47 | MVP | Joseph H Humphreys |
5. | 40.02 | CP | Kaden R Specht |
6. | 40.83 | CP | William V Derasmo |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.13 | MVP | John T French |
2. | 30.26 | CP | William M Pyle |
3. | 31.48 | MVP | Clark C Bayer |
4. | 33.15 | MVP | Andrei J Zaitsev |
5. | 33.48 | CP | Kenneth V Olivo |
6. | 40.53 | CP | Jake A Sullivan |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.34 | MVP | Lincoln Jetton |
2. | 28.65 | CP | Gabriel K Hamamgian |
3. | 36.80 | CP | Dylan M Tanner |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.30 | MVP | Anthony J Sarro |
2. | 53.06 | CP | Colton P Browne |
3. | 56.87 | CP | Connor M Corley |
4. | 57.11 | MVP | Noah A Litonjua |
5. | 59.15 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
6. | 1:03.31 | MVP | Ty H Mills |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.03 | MVP | Matthew J Makin |
2. | 46.11 | MVP | Jack P Alzona |
3. | 48.28 | CP | Nicky J Bierstine |
4. | 48.97 | MVP | Gavin H Fore |
5. | 49.86 | CP | Antonio J Iturralde |
6. | 56.12 | CP | Bryce A Patterson |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.99 | MVP | Jack A Klopson |
2. | 40.22 | MVP | Jack A Dupuis |
3. | 42.24 | CP | William V Derasmo |
4. | 42.59 | CP | Jacob Diep |
5. | 43.49 | MVP | Dylan T Moore |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.34 | MVP | Charlie F Ruppe |
2. | 36.63 | MVP | TJ Heck |
3. | 36.84 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
4. | 36.88 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
5. | 37.89 | MVP | Brian M McNamara |
6. | 39.94 | CP | Andrew P Crary |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.56 | CP | Truman A Moore |
2. | 31.78 | CP | Evan Davis |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.23 | MVP | Liam H Fore |
2. | 21.45 | MVP | Anthony J Sarro |
3. | 23.65 | MVP | Evan Z Prible |
4. | 23.71 | CP | Benjamin D Kosowski |
5. | 25.74 | CP | Colin A Bledsoe |
6. | 27.58 | CP | Connor M Corley |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.83 | MVP | Matthew J Makin |
2. | 34.12 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
3. | 39.60 | MVP | George S Schulte |
4. | 40.32 | MVP | Sean D Kovalsky |
5. | 49.78 | CP | Mateo S Iturralde |
6. | 59.75 | CP | Jake M Gilbert |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.80 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
2. | 31.36 | MVP | James M Piland |
3. | 32.64 | CP | John Michael Teter |
4. | 33.72 | MVP | Joseph H Humphreys |
5. | 39.12 | MVP | Dylan T Moore |
6. | 42.37 | CP | Kaden R Specht |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.37 | CP | William M Pyle |
1. | 28.37 | MVP | Cole R Miller |
3. | 28.70 | CP | William E Mullen |
4. | 30.51 | MVP | Andrew H Baker |
5. | 31.68 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
6. | 32.31 | MVP | Charlie F Ruppe |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.76 | CP |
Ethan M Johns Truman A Moore Dallin L Burnham Gabriel K Hamamgian |
2. | 1:36.84 | MVP |
Lincoln Jetton Jackson C Saloom Jacob A Milito Oliver W Anderson |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.09 | MVP |
Alexander M North Samuel C Bruce Donovan R Kovalsky Clark C Bayer |
2. | 2:07.46 | CP |
Paul J Mullen Benjamin D Kosowski Frederick G Speidell William E Mullen |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.13 | MVP |
Samuel C Bruce Anthony J Sarro Liam H Fore Evan Z Prible |
2. | 1:33.87 | CP |
Chase F Brindisi Connor M Corley Benjamin D Kosowski Enrique K Ugalde |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.61 | MVP |
George S Schulte Alexander M North Matthew J Makin Gavin H Fore |
2. | 1:11.44 | CP |
Nicky J Bierstine Antonio J Iturralde Paul J Mullen Luca M Iaci |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.31 | MVP |
James M Piland Jack A Klopson Donovan R Kovalsky Jack A Dupuis |
2. | 1:03.48 | CP |
Frederick G Speidell Jacob Diep John Michael Teter William V Derasmo |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.59 | MVP |
John T French TJ Heck Cole R Miller Clark C Bayer |
2. | 2:00.61 | CP |
William M Pyle Dylan A Dunn William E Mullen Brendan B Mullen |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.67 | MVP | Margaret V Driscoll |
2. | 20.97 | MVP | Kate Barber |
3. | 21.66 | MVP | Evelyn P Milito |
4. | 22.21 | CP | Emma T Berger |
5. | 22.25 | CP | Teagan K Johns |
6. | 23.59 | CP | Carolina E Hall |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.12 | CP | Anna J Helms |
2. | 38.20 | MVP | Helen C Milito |
3. | 38.65 | CP | Leilani G Teter |
4. | 39.84 | MVP | Alexandra K Myers |
5. | 41.59 | CP | Adelyn G Bamford |
6. | 43.72 | MVP | Julia Himes |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.62 | CP | Maryn Feehs |
2. | 31.72 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
3. | 31.77 | CP | Caitlin M Gross |
4. | 33.24 | MVP | Cassidy C Crowther |
5. | 34.02 | MVP | Jill M Humphreys |
6. | 34.78 | MVP | Liz Whitson |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.56 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
2. | 30.97 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
3. | 32.62 | CP | Domenica S Iturralde |
4. | 32.75 | MVP | Katya E Zaitsev |
5. | 33.17 | MVP | Elizabeth J Moorman |
6. | 33.47 | MVP | Isabella D Van Damme |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.35 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 27.69 | MVP | Sheridan Phalen |
3. | 29.32 | MVP | Gabrielle A Greszler |
4. | 29.79 | CP | Phoebe Y Shapiro |
5. | 29.84 | MVP | Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo |
6. | 32.83 | CP | Rose R Chamberlain |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.85 | MVP | Elizabeth Kellogg |
2. | 26.75 | MVP | Kate Barber |
3. | 26.92 | MVP | Margaret V Driscoll |
4. | 27.63 | CP | Anna K Kosowski |
5. | 32.13 | CP | Rose K Petre |
6. | 34.06 | CP | Sophia M Ryan |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.85 | CP | Anna J Helms |
2. | 40.32 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
3. | 46.20 | MVP | Karly J Whitehead |
4. | 49.49 | MVP | Heidi M Schulte |
5. | 49.62 | CP | Bryn C Jackson |
6. | 52.86 | MVP | Evie Craig |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.46 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
2. | 37.30 | MVP | Cassidy C Crowther |
3. | 37.59 | CP | Hannah Diep |
4. | 37.70 | CP | Caitlin M Gross |
5. | 42.61 | MVP | Abigail Leach |
6. | 44.29 | MVP | Jill M Humphreys |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.01 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
2. | 36.29 | MVP | Lily M Palmerino |
3. | 36.34 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
4. | 39.78 | MVP | Mikayla D Gordon |
5. | 40.74 | MVP | Saira A Nagda |
6. | 42.31 | CP | Cassidy M Ludwig |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.89 | MVP | Emily M Makin |
2. | 32.96 | CP | Phoebe Y Shapiro |
3. | 33.24 | CP | Kelly A Derasmo |
4. | 34.76 | CP | Marin E Ward |
5. | 35.08 | MVP | Juliette H Fore |
6. | 36.62 | MVP | Taylor A Makin |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.59 | MVP | Natalie Crowther |
2. | 35.17 | CP | Anna K Kosowski |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.51 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
2. | 50.06 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
3. | 52.09 | MVP | Helen C Milito |
4. | 53.60 | MVP | Alexandra K Myers |
5. | 55.87 | CP | Kelsey F Davis |
6. | 56.17 | MVP | Josephine S Keller |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.15 | CP | Kayley G Davis |
2. | 42.82 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
2. | 42.82 | MVP | Abigail E Litonjua |
4. | 45.56 | CP | Augusta J Teter |
5. | 48.69 | MVP | Miriam J Keller |
6. | 48.90 | MVP | Liz Whitson |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.84 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
2. | 42.98 | CP | Eliana M Iaci |
3. | 43.56 | CP | Domenica S Iturralde |
4. | 43.97 | MVP | Saira A Nagda |
5. | 44.69 | MVP | Elizabeth J Moorman |
6. | 45.09 | MVP | Caroline G Baker |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.98 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 37.41 | MVP | Emily M Makin |
3. | 38.56 | CP | Anne C Whelan |
4. | 38.65 | MVP | Taylor A Makin |
5. | 40.37 | MVP | Olivia J Heck |
6. | 49.32 | CP | Madison A Gilbert |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.69 | MVP | Natalie Crowther |
2. | 31.88 | CP | Carolina E Hall |
3. | 32.53 | MVP | Evelyn P Milito |
4. | 33.91 | CP | Teagan K Johns |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.91 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
2. | 20.23 | CP | Leilani G Teter |
3. | 20.44 | MVP | Julia Himes |
4. | 20.54 | MVP | Evie Craig |
5. | 21.50 | MVP | Karly J Whitehead |
6. | 23.15 | CP | Anna E Baldwin |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.64 | CP | Maryn Feehs |
2. | 37.18 | CP | Hannah Diep |
3. | 38.51 | CP | Addison G Baldwin |
4. | 40.02 | MVP | Abigail E Litonjua |
5. | 40.95 | MVP | Ginny L Grubbs |
6. | 42.40 | MVP | Miriam J Keller |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.55 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
2. | 35.26 | CP | Eliana M Iaci |
3. | 35.46 | MVP | Lily M Palmerino |
4. | 37.44 | CP | Augusta J Teter |
5. | 39.20 | MVP | Isabella D Van Damme |
6. | 40.77 | MVP | Mikayla D Gordon |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.99 | MVP | Sheridan Phalen |
2. | 31.68 | CP | Kelly A Derasmo |
3. | 32.16 | CP | Anne C Whelan |
4. | 33.39 | CP | Rose R Chamberlain |
5. | 33.64 | MVP | Gabrielle A Greszler |
6. | 35.06 | MVP | Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.39 | MVP |
Kate Barber Margaret V Driscoll Evelyn P Milito Natalie Crowther |
2. | 1:36.84 | CP |
Anna K Kosowski Emma T Berger Carolina E Hall Teagan K Johns |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.53 | CP |
Lilliana M Ugalde Anna J Helms Maddie C Powell Katherine P Helms |
2. | 2:11.94 | MVP |
Cassidy C Crowther Helen C Milito Lily M Palmerino Sheridan Phalen |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.40 | CP |
Anna J Helms Sophie G Powell Savannah B Harris Leilani G Teter |
2. | 1:21.74 | MVP |
Karly J Whitehead Alexandra K Myers Julia Himes Helen C Milito |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.56 | CP |
Lilliana M Ugalde Abigail K Whelan Maryn Feehs Caitlin M Gross |
2. | 1:07.99 | MVP |
Cassidy C Crowther Abigail E Litonjua Ginny L Grubbs Jill M Humphreys |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.46 | CP |
Katarzyna A Nelson Maddie C Powell Eliana M Iaci Caroline M Mullen |
2. | 1:08.88 | MVP |
Lily M Palmerino Elizabeth J Moorman Isabella D Van Damme Katya E Zaitsev |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.34 | CP |
Phoebe Y Shapiro Anne C Whelan Kelly A Derasmo Katherine P Helms |
2. | 2:13.06 | MVP |
Emily M Makin Taylor A Makin Gabrielle A Greszler Sheridan Phalen |