Dowden Terrace at Fairfax
Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.79 | DT | Peter J Madigan |
2. | 24.06 | DT | Andrew Gay |
3. | 28.03 | F | Wyatt E Smith |
4. | 29.31 | DT | Andrew M Smullen |
5. | 31.11 | F | Dheva S Dowla |
6. | 31.41 | F | Caiden Stark |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.71 | DT | Cooper B Roberts |
2. | 42.65 | F | Ethan M Hough |
3. | 43.78 | DT | Chase T Daub |
4. | 50.62 | DT | Leo F Richardson |
5. | 56.70 | F | Dhanava S Dowla |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.73 | F | Brogan M Buckley |
2. | 31.97 | DT | Nathanael Abrials |
3. | 33.17 | DT | Jack Chervenic |
4. | 35.07 | DT | Mckinley R Cronin |
5. | 48.65 | F | Vincent J Kiernan |
6. | 1:11.39 | F | Talon Standish |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.83 | DT | William N Conaton |
2. | 30.56 | F | George W Codding |
3. | 32.31 | F | Patrick Drummond |
4. | 32.43 | DT | Owen F Roberts |
5. | 33.03 | DT | Joseph Madigan |
6. | 35.06 | F | William A Makin |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.78 | F | Peter G Makin |
2. | 24.94 | DT | Kai Green |
3. | 25.89 | DT | Brendan Huber-Wilker |
4. | 26.31 | F | Ian C Vollmer |
5. | 26.99 | F | P J D'Alessandro |
6. | 27.81 | DT | Samuel E Muzinski |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.43 | DT | Peter J Madigan |
2. | 28.59 | DT | Connor Danysh |
3. | 29.22 | DT | Jackson Natoli |
4. | 38.24 | F | Charles B Weiss |
5. | 40.80 | F | Caiden Stark |
6. | 43.40 | F | Declan P Connor |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.46 | DT | Paul Yaroschak |
2. | 50.43 | DT | Jack S Fuqua |
3. | 56.96 | DT | Leo F Richardson |
4. | 57.22 | F | Noah Laccone |
5. | 1:16.87 | F | Dhanava S Dowla |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.42 | DT | Kai Wang |
2. | 39.18 | F | Liam Drummond |
3. | 42.12 | DT | Mckinley R Cronin |
4. | 46.20 | DT | Peyton H Cottey |
5. | 1:04.97 | F | Samel C Kirkwood |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.98 | DT | Khuvituguldur Baterdene |
2. | 35.34 | F | Luke G Buckley |
3. | 37.44 | DT | Esteban J Landivar |
4. | 37.74 | DT | Owen F Roberts |
5. | 40.38 | F | Michael S Bell |
6. | 54.48 | F | Brian Revor |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.20 | F | Kent H Codding |
2. | 28.15 | F | Peter G Makin |
3. | 31.33 | DT | Anthony J Doll |
4. | 31.42 | DT | Andrew Bolfek |
5. | 33.21 | F | Michael D'Alessandro |
6. | 33.79 | DT | Samuel E Muzinski |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.01 | DT | Liam Riedy |
2. | 34.63 | DT | Andrew M Smullen |
3. | 34.68 | F | Callum DiTeresi |
4. | 41.20 | DT | Connor Danysh |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.42 | DT | Paul Yaroschak |
2. | 56.28 | F | Silas DiTeresi |
3. | 57.31 | DT | Chase T Daub |
4. | 58.43 | DT | Ryan M Pyke |
5. | 1:06.22 | F | Noah Laccone |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.59 | DT | Nathanael Abrials |
2. | 44.33 | F | Brogan M Buckley |
3. | 45.98 | DT | Jack Chervenic |
4. | 48.87 | DT | Jackson Bolfek |
5. | 1:01.12 | F | Samel C Kirkwood |
6. | 1:01.93 | F | Vincent J Kiernan |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.94 | DT | William N Conaton |
2. | 44.21 | F | Patrick Drummond |
3. | 48.01 | DT | Andrew M Bremner |
4. | 48.21 | F | William A Makin |
5. | 53.09 | F | Brian Revor |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.82 | DT | Kai Green |
2. | 31.94 | F | Ian C Vollmer |
3. | 35.81 | F | Michael D'Alessandro |
4. | 36.15 | DT | Andrew Bolfek |
5. | 37.37 | F | Michael Muldoon |
6. | 38.06 | DT | William J Bremner |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.36 | DT | Liam Riedy |
2. | 29.60 | DT | Jackson Natoli |
3. | 33.47 | F | Callum DiTeresi |
4. | 34.07 | DT | Andrew Gay |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.75 | DT | Cooper B Roberts |
2. | 20.11 | DT | Jack S Fuqua |
3. | 21.93 | F | Silas DiTeresi |
4. | 23.35 | F | Ethan M Hough |
5. | 27.90 | DT | Hewen J Dalton |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.98 | DT | Kai Wang |
2. | 36.45 | F | Liam Drummond |
3. | 40.14 | DT | Jack Lungren |
4. | 44.37 | DT | Maximillian M Sadler |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.70 | DT | Khuvituguldur Baterdene |
2. | 33.67 | DT | Esteban J Landivar |
3. | 34.03 | F | George W Codding |
4. | 35.93 | F | Luke G Buckley |
5. | 39.69 | DT | Aidan Shaw |
6. | 43.10 | F | Michael S Bell |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.29 | F | Kent H Codding |
2. | 28.31 | DT | Brendan Huber-Wilker |
3. | 29.20 | DT | Anthony J Doll |
4. | 29.46 | F | P J D'Alessandro |
5. | 30.96 | F | Michael Muldoon |
6. | 34.12 | DT | Cade H Stinson |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.15 | DT |
Liam Riedy Andrew Gay Jackson Natoli Peter J Madigan |
2. | 2:05.84 | F |
Callum DiTeresi Wyatt E Smith Caiden Stark Dheva S Dowla |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.79 | DT |
Kai Wang Paul Yaroschak Khuvituguldur Baterdene Kai Green |
2. | 2:11.96 | F |
Brogan M Buckley Ethan M Hough George W Codding Peter G Makin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.89 | DT |
Leo F Richardson Paul Yaroschak Cooper B Roberts Hewen J Dalton |
2. | 1:36.87 | F |
Ethan M Hough Noah Laccone Silas DiTeresi Dhanava S Dowla |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.29 | DT |
Kai Wang Nathanael Abrials Jack Chervenic Mckinley R Cronin |
2. | 1:20.37 | F |
Brogan M Buckley Samel C Kirkwood Liam Drummond Vincent J Kiernan |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.22 | DT |
William N Conaton Khuvituguldur Baterdene Esteban J Landivar Owen F Roberts |
2. | 1:06.71 | F |
Luke G Buckley William A Makin George W Codding Patrick Drummond |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.96 | F |
Peter G Makin Ian C Vollmer Kent H Codding P J D'Alessandro |
2. | 1:56.70 | DT |
Andrew Bolfek Kai Green Anthony J Doll Brendan Huber-Wilker |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.66 | DT | Misheel Baterdene |
2. | 21.13 | DT | Jamie Hank |
3. | 22.09 | DT | Eleanor Aiken |
4. | 25.89 | F | Abigail C Smith |
5. | 27.73 | F | Annie Przydzial |
6. | 37.37 | F | Madelyn Laccone |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.29 | F | Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 33.68 | DT | Lila Brock |
3. | 36.46 | F | Cally B Codding |
4. | 39.94 | F | Sophia N Richmond |
5. | 40.06 | DT | Fiona K Barnett |
6. | 45.24 | DT | Claire E McMillan |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.18 | DT | Yalguun Baterdene |
2. | 33.34 | DT | Norah D Curry |
3. | 34.05 | F | Alexa R Haynie |
4. | 35.43 | DT | Isabelle S Young-Smith |
5. | 38.51 | F | Keri F Hough |
6. | 39.06 | F | Katelyn G Wilson |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.86 | F | Kendall Vess |
2. | 31.10 | DT | Julia E Lungren |
3. | 31.40 | F | Ava Rice |
4. | 31.98 | DT | Gabriella G Young-Smith |
5. | 32.71 | DT | Elena Gomez |
6. | 34.26 | F | Mary Mae Bailey |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.03 | DT | Emily A Smith |
2. | 30.46 | DT | Daniela Gomez |
3. | 30.57 | DT | Ella Rier |
4. | 30.72 | F | Ellen L Shriver |
5. | 32.46 | F | Belinda M Hedden |
6. | 33.92 | F | Aryn Hanna |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.46 | DT | Eleanor Aiken |
2. | 27.68 | DT | Lucy Jones |
3. | 34.60 | F | Annie Przydzial |
4. | 36.64 | F | Allie J Chong |
5. | 37.87 | DT | Vanessa Lee |
6. | 40.02 | F | Marisa E Rodjom |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.03 | F | Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 45.07 | DT | Caroline A Smullen |
3. | 45.14 | F | Olivia Roca |
4. | 45.39 | F | Kiera Stark |
5. | 54.71 | DT | Fiona K Barnett |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.20 | DT | Elena M Stinson |
2. | 39.60 | DT | Norah D Curry |
3. | 42.18 | DT | Norah R Conaton |
4. | 44.82 | F | Fiona Rice |
5. | 44.94 | F | Katelyn G Wilson |
6. | 48.53 | F | Kayleigh M McCarthy |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.29 | DT | Mealy Cronin |
2. | 36.80 | DT | Julia E Lungren |
3. | 37.31 | DT | Anna Huber-Wilker |
4. | 41.72 | F | Averie Hanna |
5. | 42.72 | F | Madeleine J Kiernan |
6. | 44.25 | F | Mary Mae Bailey |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.84 | DT | Victoria K Atkinson |
2. | 34.60 | DT | Emily A Smith |
3. | 35.94 | F | Ellen L Shriver |
4. | 36.65 | DT | Mackenzie S Prall |
5. | 39.47 | F | Aryn Hanna |
6. | 47.18 | F | Margaret F Hedden |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.33 | DT | Jamie Hank |
2. | 36.31 | F | Abigail J Lee |
3. | 36.71 | DT | Victoria M Roth |
4. | 41.17 | DT | Elizabeth J Sadler |
5. | 50.56 | F | Madelyn Laccone |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.64 | DT | Annabelle Bremner |
2. | 47.65 | F | Ashlyn Connor |
3. | 49.47 | DT | Caroline A Smullen |
4. | 51.31 | F | Sophia N Richmond |
5. | 55.39 | F | Kiera Stark |
6. | 1:10.41 | DT | Cathleen E Conaton |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.28 | DT | Maclain R Monsky |
2. | 45.29 | F | Alexa R Haynie |
3. | 47.25 | F | Fiona Rice |
4. | 48.76 | DT | Aleksandra S Richardson |
5. | 49.24 | F | Mia L Richmond |
6. | 50.10 | DT | Norah R Conaton |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.92 | DT | Natalie K Kaldahl |
2. | 40.23 | F | Ava Rice |
3. | 41.63 | DT | Gabriella G Young-Smith |
4. | 43.41 | DT | Samantha K Gearghty |
5. | 46.58 | F | Averie Hanna |
6. | 48.25 | F | Greer Dempster |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.17 | DT | Charleston Couture |
2. | 40.43 | DT | Daniela Gomez |
3. | 40.90 | F | Olivia N Ottomanelli |
4. | 42.02 | DT | Sofia I Landivar |
5. | 43.01 | F | Sophia Rice |
6. | 45.24 | F | Belinda M Hedden |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.80 | DT | Misheel Baterdene |
2. | 30.04 | DT | Victoria M Roth |
3. | 37.62 | F | Abigail J Lee |
4. | 40.09 | DT | Elizabeth J Sadler |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.62 | DT | Lila Brock |
2. | 16.79 | F | Cally B Codding |
3. | 18.55 | F | Ashlyn Connor |
4. | 20.12 | F | Olivia Roca |
5. | 26.88 | DT | Claire E McMillan |
6. | 28.91 | DT | Cathleen E Conaton |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.12 | DT | Yalguun Baterdene |
2. | 35.49 | DT | Elena M Stinson |
3. | 41.06 | DT | Maclain R Monsky |
4. | 42.44 | F | Mia L Richmond |
5. | 52.12 | F | Keri F Hough |
6. | 54.88 | F | Kayleigh M McCarthy |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.81 | F | Kendall Vess |
2. | 31.45 | DT | Mealy Cronin |
3. | 33.66 | DT | Elena Gomez |
4. | 34.88 | DT | Samantha K Gearghty |
5. | 41.60 | F | Madeleine J Kiernan |
6. | 45.83 | F | Greer Dempster |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.03 | DT | Victoria K Atkinson |
2. | 33.47 | DT | Ella Rier |
3. | 34.57 | DT | Claire M Toman |
4. | 37.55 | F | Sophia Rice |
5. | 42.43 | F | Hannah G Welch |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.14 | F |
Abigail J Lee Annie Przydzial Abigail C Smith Allie J Chong |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.86 | DT |
Yalguun Baterdene Lila Brock Mealy Cronin Emily A Smith |
2. | 2:06.14 | F |
Alexa R Haynie Sadie E Buckley Kendall Vess Ellen L Shriver |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.49 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Ashlyn Connor Cally B Codding Olivia Roca |
2. | 1:15.17 | DT |
Annabelle Bremner Lila Brock Caroline A Smullen Fiona K Barnett |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.85 | DT |
Elena M Stinson Maclain R Monsky Yalguun Baterdene Norah D Curry |
2. | 1:15.18 | F |
Alexa R Haynie Fiona Rice Mia L Richmond Keri F Hough |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.57 | DT |
Mealy Cronin Natalie K Kaldahl Elena Gomez Julia E Lungren |
2. | 1:06.94 | F |
Averie Hanna Ava Rice Kendall Vess Mary Mae Bailey |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.80 | DT |
Emily A Smith Charleston Couture Victoria K Atkinson Ella Rier |
2. | 2:26.52 | F |
Ellen L Shriver Olivia N Ottomanelli Sophia Rice Belinda M Hedden |