Hollin Meadows at Camelot
Date: | July 08, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Annandale | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.76 | HM | Army Robertson |
2. | 19.10 | HM | Connor O'Neill |
3. | 20.50 | HM | Nathan Gorski |
4. | 21.97 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
5. | 23.81 | CCC | Daniel Chai |
6. | 25.32 | CCC | Joseph Jaeschke |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.53 | HM | Charlie Wild |
2. | 38.03 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
3. | 38.70 | CCC | Jacob Derwinski |
4. | 43.57 | CCC | Nolan Lamb |
5. | 46.63 | HM | William Robertson |
6. | 49.97 | HM | Ryan Werthmann |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.45 | HM | Aidan Petretich |
2. | 32.14 | CCC | Nicholas DeWolfe |
3. | 34.09 | HM | Gavin Brown |
4. | 34.28 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
5. | 36.47 | HM | John Kasper |
6. | 40.22 | CCC | Sean Conley |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.13 | HM | Cole Peverall |
2. | 29.32 | HM | Reilly Clautice |
3. | 30.19 | CCC | Wesley Loe |
4. | 31.16 | CCC | Joel DeWolfe |
5. | 31.17 | HM | Michael McGuckin |
6. | 35.04 | CCC | Ian M Ashley |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.84 | CCC | Matthew D Sonnen |
2. | 28.92 | CCC | William L Landon |
3. | 29.59 | HM | Benjamin Marin |
4. | 30.13 | HM | Connor Marshall |
5. | 30.98 | CCC | Jacob Butler |
6. | 32.63 | HM | Ian Peverall |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.81 | HM | James O'Neill |
2. | 24.69 | HM | Bobby Tucker |
3. | 25.16 | CCC | Cooper Hoddinott |
4. | 25.56 | HM | Connor O'Neill |
5. | 29.90 | CCC | Bryton Buchina |
6. | 36.94 | CCC | Maxwell T Edgerton |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.09 | HM | Wyatt Parks |
2. | 47.59 | HM | Roman Goel |
3. | 52.56 | CCC | Christopher DeWolfe |
4. | 52.76 | CCC | Jacob Derwinski |
5. | 53.31 | HM | Trevor Gorski |
6. | 59.82 | CCC | Andrew Conley |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.92 | HM | Aidan Petretich |
2. | 38.76 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
3. | 41.84 | HM | Gavin Brown |
4. | 42.09 | CCC | Tobin Schneider |
5. | 50.23 | CCC | Sam Ross |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.80 | CCC | Will A Fletcher |
2. | 37.13 | HM | Reilly Clautice |
3. | 37.28 | HM | Michael McGuckin |
4. | 44.28 | HM | Connor Larkin |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.69 | CCC | Riley T Fletcher |
2. | 35.29 | CCC | Matthew D Sonnen |
3. | 35.57 | CCC | Dylan J Major |
4. | 37.00 | HM | Connor Breen |
5. | 37.51 | HM | Henry Wild |
6. | 38.85 | HM | Connor Marshall |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.97 | HM | Gavin Young |
2. | 29.03 | HM | Nathan Gorski |
3. | 32.89 | HM | August Parks |
4. | 35.11 | CCC | Cooper Hoddinott |
5. | 38.32 | CCC | Seth Heironimus |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.95 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
2. | 54.53 | HM | Roman Goel |
3. | 57.32 | HM | Trevor Gorski |
4. | 57.98 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
5. | 1:02.34 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
6. | 1:07.88 | HM | Sam Finnegan |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.25 | HM | Wesley Johnson |
2. | 45.78 | CCC | Trevor P Klein |
3. | 47.50 | HM | John Kasper |
4. | 50.42 | CCC | Sean Conley |
5. | 53.25 | HM | Adam Peverall |
6. | 55.48 | CCC | Benjamin E Rubin |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.40 | HM | Cole Peverall |
2. | 41.95 | HM | John Degnan |
3. | 45.21 | CCC | Ian M Ashley |
4. | 46.03 | HM | Billy Barnes |
5. | 1:00.21 | CCC | Sam Ross |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.43 | CCC | Riley T Fletcher |
2. | 37.50 | HM | Ian Peverall |
3. | 41.73 | CCC | Jonathan L Raines |
4. | 42.22 | CCC | Oliver D Gladys |
5. | 46.59 | HM | Benjamin Marin |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.05 | HM | James O'Neill |
2. | 26.13 | HM | August Parks |
3. | 30.57 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.22 | HM | Charlie Wild |
2. | 21.09 | CCC | Christopher DeWolfe |
3. | 21.34 | HM | Wyatt Parks |
4. | 22.03 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
5. | 23.16 | HM | William Robertson |
6. | 25.15 | CCC | Nolan Lamb |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.58 | CCC | Nicholas DeWolfe |
2. | 38.70 | HM | Wesley Johnson |
3. | 39.04 | CCC | Tobin Schneider |
4. | 43.45 | CCC | Benjamin E Rubin |
5. | 49.95 | HM | Adam Peverall |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.72 | CCC | Will A Fletcher |
2. | 33.09 | CCC | Wesley Loe |
3. | 34.90 | HM | John Degnan |
4. | 41.24 | HM | Connor McNutt |
5. | 47.33 | HM | Connor Larkin |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.13 | CCC | William L Landon |
2. | 32.46 | CCC | Dylan J Major |
3. | 33.66 | HM | Connor Breen |
4. | 34.12 | CCC | Jacob Butler |
5. | 34.75 | HM | Henry Wild |
6. | 39.77 | HM | Will Finnegan |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.41 | HM |
James O'Neill Army Robertson Nathan Gorski Connor O'Neill |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.15 | HM |
Aidan Petretich Charlie Wild Cole Peverall Benjamin Marin |
2. | 2:09.38 | CCC |
Nicholas DeWolfe Max E Gagermeier Wesley Loe Matthew D Sonnen |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.65 | CCC |
Christopher DeWolfe Max E Gagermeier Stefin Schneider Jacob Derwinski |
2. | 1:24.90 | HM |
Roman Goel Trevor Gorski Charlie Wild Wyatt Parks |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.26 | HM |
Gavin Brown Wesley Johnson Aidan Petretich John Kasper |
2. | 1:10.88 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Trevor P Klein Tobin Schneider Nicholas DeWolfe |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.30 | HM |
Michael McGuckin Cole Peverall John Degnan Reilly Clautice |
2. | 1:05.03 | CCC |
Will A Fletcher Ian M Ashley Wesley Loe Joel DeWolfe |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.41 | CCC |
Dylan J Major Riley T Fletcher William L Landon Matthew D Sonnen |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.66 | HM | Fiona Lobo |
2. | 21.34 | CCC | Leah E Madison |
3. | 21.41 | HM | Quinn Dwyer |
4. | 25.19 | HM | Sophie Werthmann |
5. | 26.38 | CCC | Audrey A Mireku |
6. | 26.66 | CCC | Sarah Farhat |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.21 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
2. | 39.96 | CCC | Lia J Gauthier |
3. | 42.66 | CCC | Avery Cober |
4. | 43.19 | HM | Abby Werthmann |
5. | 44.04 | HM | Sayla Runnels |
6. | 44.90 | HM | Kate Davis |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.42 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
2. | 36.15 | CCC | Isabella M Werneck |
3. | 36.33 | HM | Kate Tuttle |
4. | 36.40 | CCC | Olivia C Pelini |
5. | 37.75 | HM | Abigail P Bottorff |
6. | 38.75 | HM | Natalie Goel |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.69 | HM | Myla Rice |
2. | 29.81 | CCC | Annalise E Cornett |
3. | 31.98 | HM | Katie Jo Moery |
4. | 34.31 | HM | Sofia Kasper |
5. | 35.11 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
6. | 38.43 | CCC | Madilyn Butler |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.21 | HM | Olivia Petretich |
2. | 30.51 | CCC | Isabelle Landon |
3. | 31.44 | HM | Caitlin McGuckin |
4. | 33.03 | HM | Sarah Innis |
5. | 33.49 | CCC | Elizabeth Q Ashley |
6. | 37.48 | CCC | Alexa Hurkamp |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.52 | CCC | Leah E Madison |
2. | 27.65 | HM | Fiona Lobo |
3. | 28.93 | CCC | Avery Choe |
4. | 30.38 | HM | Mairin McGuckin |
5. | 31.39 | CCC | Maura Lamb |
6. | 34.08 | HM | Caroline Molnar |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.44 | CCC | Larkin W Fletcher |
2. | 47.45 | HM | Sayla Runnels |
3. | 48.97 | HM | Olivia Clautice |
4. | 50.94 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
5. | 53.54 | HM | Nora Wild |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.62 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
2. | 39.66 | HM | Maren Rice |
3. | 39.83 | CCC | Alyssa Armenta |
4. | 42.61 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
5. | 45.28 | HM | Shea Dwyer |
6. | 48.54 | HM | Rylie Finnegan |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.19 | CCC | Annalise E Cornett |
2. | 38.96 | HM | Katie Jo Moery |
3. | 42.09 | HM | Shannon Para |
4. | 42.45 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
5. | 43.62 | CCC | Madilyn Butler |
6. | 44.50 | HM | Gabi Temple |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.01 | HM | Annie Tuttle |
2. | 34.77 | HM | Olivia Petretich |
3. | 35.16 | CCC | Isabelle Landon |
4. | 38.81 | CCC | Elizabeth Q Ashley |
5. | 39.04 | HM | Samantha Doering |
6. | 42.37 | CCC | Caroline L Boyd |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.13 | HM | Norah Zimmer |
2. | 31.09 | HM | Neve Dwyer |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.39 | CCC | Charlotte Hoddinott |
2. | 55.95 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
3. | 57.57 | HM | Elizabeth Zimmer |
4. | 58.48 | CCC | Lillian I Bass |
5. | 1:02.37 | HM | Abby Werthmann |
6. | 1:03.75 | HM | Nora Wild |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.07 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 44.57 | HM | Kate Tuttle |
3. | 46.73 | CCC | Victoria Deal |
4. | 47.95 | HM | Abigail P Bottorff |
5. | 51.69 | HM | Natalie Goel |
6. | 52.81 | CCC | Olivia C Pelini |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.95 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
2. | 43.21 | HM | Sofia Kasper |
3. | 45.63 | HM | Caroline Breen |
4. | 47.34 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
5. | 49.60 | CCC | Amalia P Gladys |
6. | 49.63 | HM | Gabi Temple |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.95 | CCC | Anna G Landon |
2. | 35.24 | HM | Annie Tuttle |
3. | 37.51 | HM | Natalie Hohman |
4. | 44.78 | HM | Sarah Innis |
5. | 48.17 | CCC | Hope Ollivant |
6. | 49.28 | CCC | Erin E Poplin |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.85 | HM | Neve Dwyer |
2. | 30.30 | CCC | Avery Choe |
3. | 31.40 | HM | Quinn Dwyer |
4. | 43.72 | CCC | Audrey A Mireku |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.09 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 19.31 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
3. | 19.57 | HM | Olivia Clautice |
4. | 20.86 | CCC | Charlotte Hoddinott |
5. | 24.17 | HM | Elizabeth Zimmer |
6. | 29.52 | HM | Anna Blair Pearce |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.13 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
2. | 37.43 | HM | Maren Rice |
3. | 40.31 | CCC | Alyssa Armenta |
4. | 43.91 | HM | Shea Dwyer |
5. | 44.61 | CCC | Isabella M Werneck |
6. | 48.34 | HM | Rylie Finnegan |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.60 | HM | Myla Rice |
2. | 36.38 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
3. | 38.56 | HM | Shannon Para |
4. | 42.53 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
5. | 42.97 | HM | Caroline Breen |
6. | 47.94 | CCC | Amalia P Gladys |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.78 | CCC | Anna G Landon |
2. | 33.27 | HM | Natalie Hohman |
3. | 34.55 | HM | Caitlin McGuckin |
4. | 35.16 | HM | Samantha Doering |
5. | 38.36 | CCC | Caroline L Boyd |
6. | 47.29 | CCC | Alexa Hurkamp |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.86 | HM |
Quinn Dwyer Neve Dwyer Caroline Molnar Fiona Lobo |
2. | 1:51.77 | CCC |
Avery Choe Audrey A Mireku Sarah Farhat Leah E Madison |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.57 | CCC |
Clara C McAllister Sadie G Laughlin Annalise E Cornett Anna G Landon |
2. | 2:16.48 | HM |
Maren Rice Abby Werthmann Myla Rice Annie Tuttle |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.99 | CCC |
Larkin W Fletcher Sadie G Laughlin Mary A Mireku Lia J Gauthier |
2. | 1:28.04 | HM |
Sayla Runnels Elizabeth Zimmer Olivia Clautice Abby Werthmann |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.78 | CCC |
Alyssa Armenta Victoria Deal Clara C McAllister Makenzie Cober |
2. | 1:14.63 | HM |
Maren Rice Kate Tuttle Shea Dwyer Natalie Goel |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.52 | HM |
Myla Rice Sofia Kasper Shannon Para Katie Jo Moery |
2. | 1:08.08 | CCC |
Madilyn Butler Lauren A Gagermeier Annalise E Cornett Megan C Boyd |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.39 | HM |
Olivia Petretich Annie Tuttle Natalie Hohman Caitlin McGuckin |
2. | 2:30.89 | CCC |
Isabelle Landon Anna G Landon Caroline L Boyd Elizabeth Q Ashley |