CountryClubHills at Villa Aquatic
Date: | July 08, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.52 | CCH | Connor R McNeely |
2. | 18.94 | VA | Grant J Goltry |
3. | 19.07 | CCH | Tyler C Rickman |
4. | 19.12 | VA | Ethan M Haymaker |
5. | 20.89 | VA | Cameron Murphy |
6. | 21.56 | CCH | Everett W Bryk |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.66 | CCH | Nathan J Guckenberger |
2. | 39.34 | VA | Bryce Goltry |
3. | 40.73 | CCH | Colin C Loyko |
4. | 41.49 | VA | Farris Ousman |
5. | 43.49 | VA | Donovan Brennan |
6. | 48.93 | CCH | James R Stombres |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.73 | CCH | Nolan E Wilson |
2. | 34.53 | VA | Brycen Lynch |
3. | 34.75 | CCH | John P Loyko |
4. | 37.01 | CCH | Daniel P Finkbeiner |
5. | 40.75 | VA | Rafael J Pena |
6. | 41.40 | VA | Travis T Wright |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.09 | VA | Benjamin D Thomas |
2. | 30.31 | VA | Walker Lynch |
3. | 30.35 | CCH | Jonathan M Finkbeiner |
4. | 31.79 | CCH | Dylan Gagen |
5. | 32.33 | VA | Julian Sasala |
6. | 32.50 | CCH | Lino L McKenney |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.83 | CCH | Jacob Roth |
2. | 26.92 | CCH | Ryan T Pascual |
3. | 27.12 | CCH | Brian P Mollenkopf |
4. | 27.83 | VA | Josh M Rector |
5. | 30.19 | VA | Jeremy S Naka |
6. | 30.92 | VA | Erik T Rasmussen |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.54 | VA | Ethan M Haymaker |
2. | 25.16 | VA | Sebastian W Freeman |
3. | 25.63 | CCH | Cole W Guckenberger |
4. | 27.89 | VA | Daniel Carrillo |
5. | 28.45 | CCH | Everett W Bryk |
6. | 32.02 | CCH | Spencer J Bryce |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.47 | VA | Drew Burns |
2. | 49.95 | CCH | Nathan J Guckenberger |
3. | 51.02 | VA | Kylen Jordan |
4. | 53.33 | CCH | Colin C Loyko |
5. | 57.24 | CCH | Jason * Ferns |
6. | 57.39 | VA | Donovan Brennan |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.54 | CCH | Nolan E Wilson |
2. | 35.62 | VA | Kevin Burns |
3. | 39.69 | CCH | Benjamin R Ogletree |
4. | 45.35 | VA | Owen Goltry |
5. | 53.19 | VA | David L Freeman |
6. | 59.99 | CCH | Vincent M Gude |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.83 | CCH | Jason Figueroa |
2. | 35.55 | VA | Walker Lynch |
3. | 38.09 | VA | Christian Davis |
4. | 38.21 | CCH | Lino L McKenney |
5. | 38.49 | CCH | Arthur W Kron |
6. | 38.72 | VA | Julian Sasala |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.64 | CCH | Matthew T Godin |
2. | 31.49 | CCH | Jacob Roth |
3. | 32.46 | CCH | Caleb H Yu |
4. | 34.33 | VA | David Davis |
5. | 38.18 | VA | Matthew E Naka |
6. | 41.09 | VA | Erik T Rasmussen |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.42 | VA | Sebastian W Freeman |
2. | 28.81 | CCH | Connor R McNeely |
3. | 28.83 | VA | Daniel Iskander |
4. | 29.25 | CCH | Spencer J Bryce |
5. | 29.95 | VA | Cameron Murphy |
6. | 31.40 | CCH | Kevin F Murray |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.33 | VA | Farris Ousman |
2. | 54.97 | VA | Kylen Jordan |
3. | 58.09 | CCH | Griffin J Cox |
4. | 59.84 | VA | Cody Schneider |
5. | 1:00.45 | CCH | James R Stombres |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.44 | VA | Brycen Lynch |
2. | 48.01 | CCH | Daniel P Finkbeiner |
3. | 49.09 | CCH | Matthew D Darnell |
4. | 51.38 | CCH | Samuel G Bryce |
5. | 51.63 | VA | Jonah Kan |
6. | 53.70 | VA | Travis T Wright |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.50 | CCH | Jonathan M Finkbeiner |
2. | 40.60 | VA | Max W Koerner |
3. | 41.89 | VA | Ethan H Mairs |
4. | 42.56 | VA | David Joslyn |
5. | 43.85 | CCH | Zenus J Newsom |
6. | 45.01 | CCH | Dylan Gagen |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.55 | CCH | Nicholas H Budzynski |
2. | 36.07 | CCH | Ryan T Pascual |
3. | 37.25 | VA | Josh M Rector |
4. | 37.97 | CCH | Caleb H Yu |
5. | 39.01 | VA | Jeremy S Naka |
6. | 39.36 | VA | Thomas G Cronin |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.37 | VA | Robert Prunty |
2. | 23.69 | CCH | Cole W Guckenberger |
3. | 24.25 | VA | Grant J Goltry |
4. | 25.06 | CCH | Tyler C Rickman |
5. | 28.56 | CCH | Philippe G Puck-Karam |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.16 | VA | Bryce Goltry |
2. | 20.57 | VA | Drew Burns |
3. | 20.82 | CCH | Griffin J Cox |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.07 | VA | Kevin Burns |
2. | 36.53 | CCH | Benjamin R Ogletree |
3. | 43.27 | CCH | John P Loyko |
4. | 45.83 | VA | Jonah Kan |
5. | 51.24 | CCH | Samuel G Bryce |
6. | 59.46 | VA | Rafael J Pena |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.84 | CCH | Jason Figueroa |
2. | 36.15 | VA | Max W Koerner |
3. | 39.58 | CCH | Arthur W Kron |
4. | 40.19 | VA | Christian Davis |
5. | 42.12 | CCH | Adam Roth |
6. | 48.97 | VA | Ethan H Mairs |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.72 | CCH | Matthew T Godin |
2. | 29.78 | VA | Benjamin D Thomas |
3. | 30.10 | CCH | Brian P Mollenkopf |
4. | 30.89 | CCH | Nicholas H Budzynski |
5. | 31.93 | VA | David Davis |
6. | 34.55 | VA | Jacob L Baker |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.45 | CCH |
Spencer J Bryce Tyler C Rickman Cole W Guckenberger Connor R McNeely |
2. | 1:22.82 | VA |
Robert Prunty Grant J Goltry Cameron Murphy Ethan M Haymaker |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.08 | CCH |
Nolan E Wilson Nathan J Guckenberger Jason Figueroa Nicholas H Budzynski |
2. | 2:04.72 | VA |
Kevin Burns Bryce Goltry Benjamin D Thomas Josh M Rector |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.00 | VA |
Drew Burns Kylen Jordan Bryce Goltry Farris Ousman |
2. | 1:32.46 | CCH |
Nathan J Guckenberger James R Stombres Griffin J Cox Jason * Ferns |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.50 | CCH |
Nolan E Wilson Daniel P Finkbeiner Benjamin R Ogletree John P Loyko |
2. | 1:12.87 | VA |
Brycen Lynch Jonah Kan Kevin Burns Rafael J Pena |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.57 | VA |
Walker Lynch Max W Koerner Benjamin D Thomas Julian Sasala |
2. | 1:04.60 | CCH |
Jason Figueroa Jonathan M Finkbeiner Arthur W Kron Dylan Gagen |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.32 | CCH |
Jacob Roth Nicholas H Budzynski Matthew T Godin Ryan T Pascual |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.15 | VA | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 18.69 | CCH | Johanna L Carroll |
3. | 19.24 | VA | Rhyan Parker |
4. | 22.14 | CCH | Laura L Davidovich |
5. | 22.63 | VA | Marin S Wright |
6. | 24.04 | CCH | Gwyneth C Negley |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.93 | VA | Charlotte Prunty |
2. | 35.18 | CCH | Emma T Mont |
3. | 40.03 | VA | Marisela S Pena |
4. | 41.60 | CCH | Suzanne C Bryce |
5. | 42.23 | VA | Marissa J VonAncken |
6. | 42.85 | CCH | Alyssa N Rickman |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.36 | VA | Madison Allbright |
2. | 30.65 | VA | Kendyl Ellenberger |
3. | 33.63 | CCH | Lilie J Puck-Karam |
4. | 34.12 | CCH | Madisen N Blanchard |
5. | 34.26 | VA | Jaime Ellenberger |
6. | 37.15 | CCH | Lotus E Goetz |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.46 | CCH | Kimberly Figueroa |
2. | 30.89 | CCH | Keara Mont |
3. | 31.21 | CCH | Claire C Romoser |
4. | 34.03 | VA | Amelia Sand |
5. | 36.08 | VA | Isabella P Pena |
6. | 36.09 | VA | Amelia Herson |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.88 | VA | Tatum Lynch |
2. | 29.06 | VA | Macey Lynch |
3. | 30.47 | CCH | Julia M Ortega |
4. | 32.44 | VA | Katie E Watson |
5. | 34.13 | CCH | Kayleigh Gagen |
6. | 36.13 | CCH | Jessie S Yu |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.32 | CCH | Brooke C Blanchard |
2. | 26.46 | VA | Sophia Julius |
3. | 26.74 | VA | Marin S Wright |
4. | 26.90 | CCH | Gwyneth C Negley |
5. | 31.75 | CCH | Lola G Gijon |
6. | 39.04 | VA | Caroline M Cronin |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.23 | VA | Charlotte Prunty |
2. | 43.12 | VA | Jennifer Schneider |
3. | 44.45 | CCH | Emma T Mont |
4. | 48.38 | CCH | Katherine G Pascual |
5. | 51.38 | CCH | Ema M Ilijoski |
6. | 55.23 | VA | Skylar F Levy |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.94 | CCH | Kendall E Vess |
2. | 35.63 | VA | Kendyl Ellenberger |
3. | 37.96 | VA | Delaney R Nelson |
4. | 40.46 | VA | Jaime Ellenberger |
5. | 44.84 | CCH | Grace Cooke |
6. | 46.73 | CCH | Ashley E McNeely |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.53 | CCH | Kimberly Figueroa |
2. | 37.72 | CCH | Claire C Romoser |
3. | 39.44 | CCH | Keara Mont |
4. | 41.07 | VA | Olivia Baker |
5. | 49.29 | VA | Amelia Herson |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.77 | VA | Macey Lynch |
2. | 35.23 | VA | Tatum Lynch |
3. | 38.87 | CCH | Katherine A Stombres |
4. | 39.73 | CCH | Jessie S Yu |
5. | 41.23 | VA | Zoe Davis |
6. | 42.20 | CCH | Maria Valentino |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.53 | VA | Rhyan Parker |
2. | 25.88 | CCH | Johanna L Carroll |
3. | 32.26 | CCH | Laura L Davidovich |
4. | 33.36 | VA | Genevieve Maloney |
5. | 34.47 | CCH | Charlotte M Crowley |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.82 | VA | Aine Maloney |
2. | 50.91 | CCH | Katherine G Pascual |
3. | 53.25 | VA | Elizabeth Herson |
4. | 55.96 | VA | Marissa J VonAncken |
5. | 58.82 | CCH | Suzanne C Bryce |
6. | 1:01.93 | CCH | Ema M Ilijoski |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.69 | VA | Madison Allbright |
2. | 42.77 | VA | Reese Cuviello |
3. | 43.45 | CCH | Lilie J Puck-Karam |
4. | 43.66 | CCH | Madisen N Blanchard |
5. | 48.50 | VA | Norah Muras |
6. | 50.01 | CCH | Ashley E McNeely |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.07 | VA | Adeline Muras |
2. | 39.76 | CCH | Abby Ng |
3. | 43.15 | CCH | Victoria B Puck-Karam |
4. | 43.45 | CCH | Madelyn L Ogletree |
5. | 47.09 | VA | Simone Barry |
6. | 48.78 | VA | Isabella P Pena |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.59 | VA | Natalia Joslyn |
2. | 43.21 | VA | Tara Rohlfing |
3. | 43.69 | VA | Kayla A Byron |
4. | 44.09 | CCH | Julia M Ortega |
5. | 44.67 | CCH | Kayleigh Gagen |
6. | 45.95 | CCH | Katie M Teare |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.74 | VA | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 23.81 | CCH | Brooke C Blanchard |
3. | 28.23 | CCH | Mackenzie T Rickman |
4. | 29.95 | VA | Genevieve Maloney |
5. | 35.46 | CCH | Lillian G Kyle |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.56 | VA | Jennifer Schneider |
2. | 19.80 | VA | Marisela S Pena |
3. | 20.32 | VA | Aine Maloney |
4. | 24.10 | CCH | Mackenzie G Frodigh-Weed |
5. | 24.69 | CCH | Natalie M Kyle |
6. | 27.95 | CCH | Alyssa N Rickman |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | CCH | Kendall E Vess |
2. | 40.94 | VA | Delaney R Nelson |
3. | 41.58 | VA | Reese Cuviello |
4. | 42.95 | VA | Norah Muras |
5. | 44.24 | CCH | Grace Cooke |
6. | 44.80 | CCH | Lotus E Goetz |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.82 | VA | Adeline Muras |
2. | 34.46 | CCH | Abby Ng |
3. | 34.86 | CCH | Victoria B Puck-Karam |
4. | 39.57 | VA | Amelia Sand |
5. | 39.67 | VA | Olivia Baker |
6. | 40.18 | CCH | Olivia R Stalnaker |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.24 | VA | Katie E Watson |
2. | 35.72 | CCH | Katie M Teare |
3. | 37.57 | VA | Natalia Joslyn |
4. | 38.22 | CCH | Katherine A Stombres |
5. | 39.17 | CCH | Maria Valentino |
6. | 43.61 | VA | Zoe Davis |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.49 | VA |
Rhyan Parker Marin S Wright Sophia Julius Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 1:25.77 | CCH |
Brooke C Blanchard Gwyneth C Negley Laura L Davidovich Johanna L Carroll |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.60 | CCH |
Kendall E Vess Emma T Mont Kimberly Figueroa Julia M Ortega |
2. | 2:06.84 | VA |
Kendyl Ellenberger Charlotte Prunty Adeline Muras Katie E Watson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.18 | VA |
Charlotte Prunty Aine Maloney Jennifer Schneider Marisela S Pena |
2. | 1:26.13 | CCH |
Emma T Mont Katherine G Pascual Alyssa N Rickman Suzanne C Bryce |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.21 | VA |
Delaney R Nelson Madison Allbright Kendyl Ellenberger Jaime Ellenberger |
2. | 1:08.26 | CCH |
Lilie J Puck-Karam Madisen N Blanchard Kendall E Vess Grace Cooke |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.87 | CCH |
Kimberly Figueroa Abby Ng Victoria B Puck-Karam Keara Mont |
2. | 1:09.18 | VA |
Olivia Baker Simone Barry Adeline Muras Amelia Sand |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:29.63 | VA |
Zoe Davis Kayla A Byron Natalia Joslyn Katie E Watson |
2. | 2:32.55 | CCH |
Katherine A Stombres Kayleigh Gagen Katie M Teare Maria Valentino |