Stratford at Fairfax Club Est
Date: | July 01, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.18 | SRA | Eli Briede |
2. | 20.49 | SRA | Alexander Wolverton |
3. | 24.26 | FCE | Ayaan Hossein |
4. | 26.58 | FCE | Troy Kang |
5. | 27.38 | SRA | Corbin Petronello |
6. | 31.91 | FCE | Ethan Evans |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.77 | SRA | Benjamin Lomeli |
2. | 43.50 | SRA | Daniel Boman |
3. | 43.96 | SRA | Nate Brennell |
4. | 44.03 | FCE | Matthew Simon |
5. | 45.80 | FCE | Jordan Blabey |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.20 | FCE | Nathan Feinberg |
2. | 35.40 | SRA | Matthew Verich |
3. | 37.92 | SRA | Jack Brennell |
4. | 39.37 | FCE | Alexander Lozano |
5. | 40.33 | FCE | Patrick Martin |
6. | 40.41 | SRA | Joseph Hurley |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.90 | FCE | Matthew Mitros |
2. | 28.49 | SRA | Adrian Aguilar |
3. | 33.28 | SRA | Robbie Sadlier |
4. | 34.28 | FCE | Mike Powell |
5. | 34.71 | SRA | Brian Aguilar |
6. | 44.18 | FCE | Ethan Koch |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.64 | SRA | Andrew Wolverton |
2. | 29.09 | SRA | Jonathan Hurley |
3. | 29.75 | FCE | Ian Tracey |
4. | 29.86 | SRA | Jeremy Lincoln |
5. | 31.02 | FCE | Nathan Viricochea |
6. | 33.81 | FCE | Joshua Blabey |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.34 | SRA | Aelan Elder |
2. | 25.94 | SRA | Leo Dietz |
3. | 28.42 | FCE | Ayaan Hossein |
4. | 28.74 | SRA | Corbin Petronello |
5. | 32.28 | FCE | Jakob Jewett |
6. | 52.18 | FCE | Ethan Evans |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.17 | SRA | Ben Briede |
2. | 55.88 | SRA | Blake Berry |
3. | 57.03 | SRA | Daniel Boman |
4. | 1:14.68 | FCE | Jack Johnson |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.00 | FCE | Nathan Feinberg |
2. | 46.77 | SRA | Michael Ienzi |
3. | 49.65 | FCE | Alexander Lozano |
4. | 51.08 | FCE | Ethan Koch |
5. | 57.74 | SRA | Bryce Petronello |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.66 | FCE | Matthew Mitros |
2. | 37.44 | SRA | Sammy Nelson |
3. | 43.96 | FCE | Thomas Martin |
4. | 46.54 | SRA | Noah Christensen |
5. | 53.61 | FCE | Patrick Martin |
6. | 1:03.46 | SRA | Kai Maxwell-Bundy |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.61 | SRA | Joseph Ienzi |
2. | 34.45 | SRA | Wesley Uhrin |
3. | 34.78 | FCE | Jack Bellus |
4. | 41.09 | FCE | Jacob Ciskowski |
5. | 44.43 | FCE | Cole Ryan |
6. | 44.51 | SRA | Aidan Markley |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.60 | SRA | Leo Dietz |
2. | 28.27 | SRA | Alexander Wolverton |
3. | 33.48 | FCE | Michael Arraya |
4. | 37.05 | FCE | Troy Kang |
5. | 39.72 | FCE | Rhys Brosseau |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.68 | SRA | Ben Briede |
2. | 1:00.15 | SRA | Calvin Gamiz |
3. | 1:00.17 | FCE | Jordan Blabey |
4. | 1:00.39 | SRA | Rafael Perez |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.11 | FCE | Jacob Blabey |
2. | 49.31 | FCE | Clark Bellomy |
3. | 52.78 | SRA | Joseph Hurley |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.90 | FCE | Caden Shortridge |
2. | 37.71 | SRA | Sammy Nelson |
3. | 40.30 | FCE | Austin DiPietro |
4. | 43.04 | FCE | Mike Powell |
5. | 50.31 | SRA | Brian Aguilar |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.95 | SRA | Jonathan Hurley |
2. | 38.06 | FCE | Nathan Viricochea |
3. | 38.93 | SRA | Wesley Uhrin |
4. | 41.57 | FCE | Hunter Cornwell |
5. | 41.58 | FCE | Ian Tracey |
6. | 41.69 | SRA | Thomas Dean |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.74 | SRA | Eli Briede |
2. | 26.09 | SRA | Aelan Elder |
3. | 28.60 | FCE | Michael Arraya |
4. | 44.24 | SRA | Henry Gamiz |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.00 | FCE | Jonathan Nickel |
2. | 23.58 | SRA | Benjamin Lomeli |
3. | 24.75 | SRA | Rafael Perez |
4. | 27.49 | SRA | Calvin Gamiz |
5. | 27.57 | FCE | Matthew Simon |
6. | 46.92 | FCE | Rhys Brosseau |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.56 | SRA | Matthew Verich |
2. | 42.33 | FCE | Jacob Blabey |
3. | 50.97 | SRA | Michael Ienzi |
4. | 54.66 | FCE | Clark Bellomy |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.27 | FCE | Caden Shortridge |
2. | 34.98 | FCE | Austin DiPietro |
3. | 35.13 | SRA | Adrian Aguilar |
4. | 35.70 | SRA | Robbie Sadlier |
5. | 41.68 | FCE | Thomas Martin |
6. | 42.78 | SRA | Noah Christensen |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.53 | SRA | Andrew Wolverton |
2. | 31.38 | FCE | Jack Bellus |
3. | 33.31 | SRA | Joseph Ienzi |
4. | 33.78 | SRA | Jeremy Lincoln |
5. | 40.96 | FCE | Jacob Ciskowski |
6. | 41.35 | FCE | Joshua Blabey |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.37 | SRA |
Alexander Wolverton Leo Dietz Eli Briede Aelan Elder |
2. | 1:53.65 | FCE |
Ethan Evans Troy Kang Jakob Jewett Ayaan Hossein |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.02 | SRA |
Matthew Verich Benjamin Lomeli Sammy Nelson Andrew Wolverton |
2. | 2:12.62 | FCE |
Jacob Blabey Jonathan Nickel Matthew Mitros Ian Tracey |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.88 | SRA |
Benjamin Lomeli Ben Briede Rafael Perez Daniel Boman |
2. | 1:38.46 | FCE |
Jonathan Nickel Jordan Blabey Matthew Simon Michael Arraya |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.18 | FCE |
Nathan Feinberg Clark Bellomy Jacob Blabey Alexander Lozano |
2. | 1:20.38 | SRA |
Michael Ienzi Joseph Hurley Matthew Verich Jack Brennell |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.33 | FCE |
Matthew Mitros Caden Shortridge Austin DiPietro Mike Powell |
2. | 1:05.88 | SRA |
Adrian Aguilar Sammy Nelson Robbie Sadlier Brian Aguilar |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.95 | SRA |
Andrew Wolverton Jonathan Hurley Jeremy Lincoln Joseph Ienzi |
2. | 2:19.28 | FCE |
Jack Bellus Nathan Viricochea Ian Tracey Jacob Ciskowski |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.20 | FCE | Madeline Feinberg |
2. | 20.12 | SRA | Addison Finley |
3. | 20.41 | SRA | Hadley Petronello |
4. | 22.57 | FCE | Teagan Kuehnle |
5. | 23.31 | FCE | Julia Henry |
6. | 24.09 | SRA | Kyra Oleniczak |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.25 | SRA | Victoria Thompson |
2. | 42.28 | FCE | McKenzie Kuehnle |
3. | 42.31 | SRA | Tess Maxwell-Bundy |
4. | 43.64 | SRA | Sophia Ary |
5. | 43.90 | FCE | Paige Donovan |
6. | 46.50 | FCE | Lia Kang |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.03 | FCE | Minah Sisco |
2. | 37.18 | SRA | Allison Ary |
3. | 38.81 | SRA | Liliana Gamiz |
4. | 38.85 | FCE | Alexa Ungerecht |
5. | 41.98 | SRA | Hannah Brennell |
6. | 45.34 | FCE | Cierra Min |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.97 | SRA | Samantha Uhrin |
2. | 35.96 | FCE | Kyra Meade |
3. | 37.13 | SRA | Isabelle Morisette |
4. | 37.40 | FCE | Vivian Klosk |
5. | 40.89 | SRA | Sofia Verich |
6. | 50.33 | FCE | Caitlyn Evans |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.66 | SRA | Hannah Perine |
2. | 32.09 | SRA | Kelly Bodner |
3. | 32.80 | FCE | Grace Perham |
4. | 32.96 | FCE | Heather Merryman |
5. | 36.61 | FCE | Chrissy Amatucci |
6. | 39.28 | SRA | Isabella Bellizzi |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.61 | FCE | Megan Coffield |
2. | 26.23 | SRA | Addison Finley |
3. | 27.47 | SRA | Hadley Petronello |
4. | 29.67 | SRA | Kyra Oleniczak |
5. | 29.90 | FCE | Teagan Kuehnle |
6. | 30.67 | FCE | Natalia Lozano |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.51 | FCE | Minah Sisco |
2. | 49.70 | FCE | Paige Donovan |
3. | 55.11 | SRA | Olivia Lough |
4. | 58.81 | FCE | Gina Amatucci |
5. | 1:02.17 | SRA | Madison Boman |
6. | 1:02.46 | SRA | Sophia Ary |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.56 | SRA | Ginny Nelson |
2. | 43.46 | FCE | Kathryn Nickel |
3. | 48.35 | FCE | Katie Brosseau |
4. | 50.44 | SRA | Allison Burke |
5. | 52.74 | SRA | Anna Verich |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.34 | FCE | Jenna Potoker |
2. | 40.33 | SRA | Morgan Rivera |
3. | 43.14 | SRA | Sarah Fleming |
4. | 43.52 | SRA | Jessica Bodner |
5. | 46.24 | FCE | Kyra Meade |
6. | 47.45 | FCE | Kaleigh Hamilton |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.93 | FCE | Michelle Viricochea |
2. | 36.19 | SRA | Kelly Bodner |
3. | 39.60 | FCE | Abby Potoker |
4. | 40.53 | SRA | Liz Kern |
5. | 42.09 | FCE | Lauren Mitros |
6. | 44.88 | SRA | Natalie Olson |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.60 | FCE | Megan Coffield |
2. | 28.69 | SRA | Anna Valasco |
3. | 37.20 | SRA | Katie Olson |
4. | 39.84 | FCE | Sadie Lattanze |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.29 | FCE | Catherine Coffield |
2. | 51.42 | SRA | Tess Maxwell-Bundy |
3. | 58.87 | FCE | Ruth Martin |
4. | 1:02.18 | SRA | Olivia Lough |
5. | 1:02.20 | FCE | Jenna Ryan |
6. | 1:14.59 | SRA | Natalie Burke |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.53 | SRA | Ginny Nelson |
2. | 47.74 | SRA | Liliana Gamiz |
3. | 48.10 | FCE | Kathryn Nickel |
4. | 52.97 | SRA | Allison Burke |
5. | 59.23 | FCE | Lia Kang |
6. | 1:00.96 | FCE | Cierra Min |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.92 | SRA | Samantha Uhrin |
2. | 46.73 | SRA | Sarah Fleming |
3. | 46.90 | FCE | Vivian Klosk |
4. | 48.47 | FCE | Ella Johnson |
5. | 48.56 | SRA | Isabelle Morisette |
6. | 49.35 | FCE | Kaleigh Hamilton |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.50 | FCE | Michelle Viricochea |
2. | 40.35 | SRA | Grace Frerichs |
3. | 43.30 | FCE | Grace Perham |
4. | 45.11 | SRA | Liz Kern |
5. | 46.72 | FCE | Kaleigh Shortridge |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.52 | FCE | Madeline Feinberg |
2. | 27.50 | FCE | Emmaleigh Brosseau |
3. | 28.02 | SRA | Katie Olson |
4. | 33.78 | SRA | Anna Valasco |
5. | 36.37 | FCE | Juliet Donovan |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.71 | FCE | Catherine Coffield |
2. | 22.24 | FCE | McKenzie Kuehnle |
3. | 22.87 | SRA | Victoria Thompson |
4. | 24.17 | FCE | Ruth Martin |
5. | 28.89 | SRA | Madison Boman |
6. | 29.59 | SRA | Natalie Burke |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.60 | FCE | Alexa Ungerecht |
2. | 44.50 | SRA | Allison Ary |
3. | 48.06 | SRA | Anna Verich |
4. | 58.49 | FCE | Katie Brosseau |
5. | 1:06.12 | FCE | Gina Amatucci |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.20 | FCE | Jenna Potoker |
2. | 36.11 | SRA | Morgan Rivera |
3. | 40.28 | SRA | Jessica Bodner |
4. | 44.64 | FCE | Ella Johnson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.31 | SRA | Hannah Perine |
2. | 33.39 | SRA | Grace Frerichs |
3. | 35.67 | FCE | Heather Merryman |
4. | 38.45 | FCE | Lauren Mitros |
5. | 38.63 | FCE | Abby Potoker |
6. | 44.35 | SRA | Isabella Bellizzi |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.00 | FCE |
Emmaleigh Brosseau Megan Coffield Madeline Feinberg Teagan Kuehnle |
2. | 1:29.93 | SRA |
Kyra Oleniczak Hadley Petronello Anna Valasco Addison Finley |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.52 | FCE |
Kathryn Nickel Minah Sisco Jenna Potoker Michelle Viricochea |
2. | 2:17.72 | SRA |
Ginny Nelson Tess Maxwell-Bundy Samantha Uhrin Hannah Perine |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.71 | FCE |
Paige Donovan Catherine Coffield Minah Sisco McKenzie Kuehnle |
2. | 1:28.35 | SRA |
Olivia Lough Tess Maxwell-Bundy Victoria Thompson Sophia Ary |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.86 | SRA |
Ginny Nelson Liliana Gamiz Allison Ary Allison Burke |
2. | 1:23.72 | FCE |
Katie Brosseau Kathryn Nickel Alexa Ungerecht Caitlyn Evans |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.18 | SRA |
Samantha Uhrin Sarah Fleming Morgan Rivera Isabelle Morisette |
2. | 1:13.30 | FCE |
Jenna Potoker Vivian Klosk Ella Johnson Kyra Meade |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:25.75 | FCE |
Michelle Viricochea Grace Perham Abby Potoker Heather Merryman |