Mansion House at Virginia Hills
Date: | July 01, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.97 | VH | Timothy Basom |
2. | 19.01 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
3. | 20.00 | MHC | Ethan Johnson |
4. | 20.70 | VH | Jack M Lentini |
5. | 21.31 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
6. | 22.13 | VH | Logan Villarroel |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.15 | MHC | Walter Stankewick |
2. | 40.00 | VH | Augustine T Howard |
3. | 42.28 | MHC | Oliver Raak |
4. | 44.59 | VH | Dean Delorenzo |
5. | 45.53 | VH | Blaze Beckett |
6. | 48.31 | MHC | Matthew Johnson |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.37 | MHC | Jesus A Kay |
2. | 34.21 | VH | Nick D Teal |
3. | 35.00 | MHC | John Eckardt |
4. | 36.06 | VH | Ewan K Speicher |
5. | 37.06 | VH | Carter D Martin |
6. | 43.75 | MHC | John R Glasow |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.67 | MHC | Colin Eckardt |
2. | 32.58 | VH | Gavin Baker |
3. | 34.19 | MHC | Joseph J McCarthy |
4. | 34.57 | MHC | Gordon b Finucan |
5. | 35.49 | VH | Antonio A Rios |
6. | 37.12 | VH | Arturo B Soriano |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.88 | MHC | Andrew J Revers |
2. | 26.63 | VH | Javier A Talavera |
3. | 27.21 | MHC | Michael Hood |
4. | 27.38 | VH | Will S Dobson |
5. | 28.93 | VH | Daniel H Lee |
6. | 29.82 | MHC | Harrison Mikulski |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.62 | MHC | Jackson Dominski |
2. | 24.08 | VH | Sami McKendrick |
3. | 25.50 | MHC | Ethan Johnson |
4. | 26.46 | VH | Jack M Lentini |
5. | 26.59 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
6. | 26.91 | VH | Leyton Fiore |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.41 | MHC | Walter Stankewick |
2. | 46.71 | VH | Augustine T Howard |
3. | 49.87 | MHC | Davis Jones |
4. | 56.63 | VH | John H Dobson |
5. | 58.56 | VH | Blaze Beckett |
6. | 1:01.37 | MHC | Landon Koch |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.22 | VH | Joseph R Lentini IV |
2. | 42.25 | VH | Nick D Teal |
3. | 44.04 | MHC | Jesus A Kay |
4. | 44.28 | MHC | Heyden D Molden |
5. | 47.47 | VH | William A Klempner |
6. | 53.88 | MHC | John R Glasow |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.91 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
2. | 40.44 | VH | Alexander Weszelovszky |
3. | 41.82 | MHC | Gordon b Finucan |
4. | 43.77 | MHC | Benjamin Pegher |
5. | 45.46 | VH | Quinn Niblock |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.24 | MHC | Michael Hood |
2. | 33.51 | VH | Will S Dobson |
3. | 34.13 | MHC | Christopher J Jacobsen |
4. | 36.41 | VH | Jean-Paul A Talavera |
5. | 38.09 | VH | Alexander K Johnson |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.41 | VH | Timothy Basom |
2. | 24.94 | MHC | Connor Minear |
3. | 28.53 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
4. | 30.99 | MHC | Joseph Lee |
5. | 40.80 | VH | Logan Villarroel |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.38 | VH | Micah H Peters |
2. | 56.93 | VH | Dean Delorenzo |
3. | 58.20 | MHC | Om V Sharma |
4. | 1:00.25 | MHC | Zachary Baker |
5. | 1:06.12 | VH | Ian Mohr |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.37 | MHC | John Hood |
2. | 46.16 | VH | Ewan K Speicher |
3. | 48.87 | MHC | Heyden D Molden |
4. | 51.43 | VH | William A Klempner |
5. | 56.84 | VH | Carter D Martin |
6. | 56.92 | MHC | Parker Koch |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.90 | MHC | Colin Eckardt |
2. | 43.88 | VH | Alexander Weszelovszky |
3. | 44.65 | MHC | Benjamin Pegher |
4. | 46.07 | VH | Quinn Niblock |
5. | 50.63 | VH | Antonio A Rios |
6. | 1:04.50 | MHC | Thomas D Lee |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.69 | MHC | Christopher J Jacobsen |
2. | 36.66 | MHC | Stefan Lazaroae |
3. | 37.35 | VH | Colin A Klempner |
4. | 40.03 | VH | Daniel H Lee |
5. | 41.93 | VH | Andrew Jurkowski |
6. | 42.03 | MHC | Harrison Mikulski |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.06 | MHC | Jackson Dominski |
2. | 20.95 | MHC | Connor Minear |
3. | 23.63 | VH | Sami McKendrick |
4. | 31.72 | VH | Leyton Fiore |
5. | 32.33 | MHC | Joseph Lee |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.63 | VH | Micah H Peters |
2. | 21.84 | MHC | Davis Jones |
3. | 25.50 | MHC | Matthew Johnson |
4. | 27.07 | MHC | Om V Sharma |
5. | 28.00 | VH | John H Dobson |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.31 | VH | Joseph R Lentini IV |
2. | 41.88 | MHC | John Hood |
3. | 42.10 | MHC | John Eckardt |
4. | 1:07.39 | MHC | Parker Koch |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.44 | MHC | Joseph J McCarthy |
2. | 43.50 | MHC | Thomas D Lee |
3. | 45.65 | VH | Samuel B Mostow |
4. | 51.57 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.33 | MHC | Andrew J Revers |
2. | 29.72 | VH | Javier A Talavera |
3. | 30.65 | MHC | Stefan Lazaroae |
4. | 32.25 | VH | Alexander K Johnson |
5. | 34.78 | VH | Jean-Paul A Talavera |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.06 | VH |
Sami McKendrick Logan Villarroel Jack M Lentini Timothy Basom |
2. | 1:21.25 | MHC |
David Ungureanu Ethan Johnson Joseph Lee Barnaby Lant |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.97 | MHC |
John Eckardt Walter Stankewick Colin Eckardt Andrew J Revers |
2. | 2:10.25 | VH |
Nick D Teal Augustine T Howard Gavin Baker Javier A Talavera |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.84 | MHC |
Jackson Dominski Connor Minear Walter Stankewick Davis Jones |
2. | 1:26.44 | VH |
Augustine T Howard Dean Delorenzo Micah H Peters Blaze Beckett |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.23 | MHC |
Heyden D Molden John Hood John Eckardt Jesus A Kay |
2. | 1:12.03 | VH |
Nick D Teal Ewan K Speicher Joseph R Lentini IV Carter D Martin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.63 | MHC |
William L McCarthy Colin Eckardt Joseph J McCarthy Gordon b Finucan |
2. | 1:11.12 | VH |
Alexander Weszelovszky Quinn Niblock Gavin Baker Antonio A Rios |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.00 | MHC |
Michael Hood Christopher J Jacobsen Andrew J Revers Stefan Lazaroae |
2. | 2:12.38 | VH |
Will S Dobson Colin A Klempner Javier A Talavera Daniel H Lee |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.63 | VH | Avery L King |
2. | 20.02 | VH | Eva Corbett |
3. | 21.07 | MHC | Kate Hood |
4. | 22.44 | MHC | Sarah Pegher |
5. | 24.13 | MHC | Minji Harthausen |
6. | 25.13 | VH | Isla Beckett |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.88 | VH | Emma J Lentini |
2. | 38.41 | VH | Moira P Irvin |
3. | 39.66 | VH | Ava N Calese |
4. | 39.88 | MHC | Avalon Mikulski |
5. | 40.63 | MHC | Lillian Voorhees |
6. | 43.38 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.56 | VH | Eleanor A McNichols |
2. | 34.57 | MHC | Catherine Stankewick |
3. | 35.06 | VH | Olivia M Montante |
4. | 36.28 | VH | Ellie N Teal |
5. | 36.87 | MHC | Lauren M Cremer |
6. | 38.00 | MHC | Graciela M Davis |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.19 | MHC | Winifred Mikulski |
2. | 33.03 | MHC | Kaitlyn Dennis |
3. | 33.44 | VH | Ashley C Teal |
4. | 34.59 | VH | Maria (Maite) T Talavera |
5. | 36.05 | MHC | Katherine L Revers |
6. | 36.67 | VH | Nyah N Speicher |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.91 | MHC | Margaret G Virostek |
2. | 32.96 | MHC | Morgan J Frueh |
3. | 34.93 | MHC | Dulciana H Davis |
4. | 35.83 | VH | Michaela Chezek-Peters |
5. | 39.49 | VH | Nina G Weaver |
6. | 42.35 | VH | Celia A Howard |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.38 | VH | Mary K McNichols |
2. | 25.45 | MHC | Sarah Pegher |
3. | 26.65 | VH | Isla Beckett |
4. | 27.78 | MHC | Lally Mikulski |
5. | 28.48 | MHC | Kate Hood |
6. | 35.59 | VH | Maddalena L Howard |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.96 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
2. | 46.78 | VH | Emma J Lentini |
3. | 48.83 | VH | Ava N Calese |
4. | 49.31 | VH | Amelia McKendrick |
5. | 51.68 | MHC | Molly Lussier |
6. | 54.96 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.71 | VH | Inez N McNichols |
2. | 41.09 | VH | Ava Beckett |
3. | 41.22 | MHC | Catherine Stankewick |
4. | 43.56 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
5. | 43.71 | VH | Olivia R Calese |
6. | 45.81 | MHC | Katie DeWitte |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.81 | MHC | Scarlet E Anderson |
2. | 38.56 | MHC | Kaitlyn Dennis |
3. | 40.01 | MHC | Sara Quigley |
4. | 41.22 | VH | Maria (Maite) T Talavera |
5. | 43.68 | VH | Talya W Peters |
6. | 48.92 | VH | Jayde E Entwistle |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.50 | MHC | Annie Hood |
2. | 38.64 | MHC | Morgan J Frueh |
3. | 42.57 | MHC | Maeve E Webster |
4. | 48.22 | VH | Emily P Reeder |
5. | 49.37 | VH | Sophia E Calese |
6. | 49.52 | VH | Nina G Weaver |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.85 | VH | Avery L King |
2. | 27.93 | MHC | Lally Mikulski |
3. | 32.76 | MHC | Sky Abrams |
4. | 38.57 | VH | Gabriela M Talavera |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.53 | VH | Moira P Irvin |
2. | 50.28 | VH | Abigail E King |
3. | 53.59 | MHC | Lillian Voorhees |
4. | 55.20 | MHC | Minseo Harthausen |
5. | 55.64 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
6. | 59.34 | VH | Vivian Weszelovszky |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.21 | VH | Eleanor A McNichols |
2. | 44.44 | MHC | Isabelle Dominski |
3. | 46.06 | MHC | Lauren M Cremer |
4. | 49.15 | MHC | Katie DeWitte |
5. | 51.87 | VH | Isabel Rios |
6. | 52.63 | VH | Ellie N Teal |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.19 | MHC | Annie Hood |
2. | 45.41 | VH | Talya W Peters |
3. | 46.78 | MHC | Katherine L Revers |
4. | 49.13 | VH | Michaela Chezek-Peters |
5. | 50.20 | MHC | Claire Shaw |
6. | 52.56 | VH | Celia A Howard |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.97 | VH | Theresa J Collins |
2. | 45.69 | MHC | Dulciana H Davis |
3. | 47.96 | MHC | Taryn Ledbetter |
4. | 51.64 | MHC | Cecelia d Finucan |
5. | 52.96 | VH | Sophia E Calese |
6. | 59.28 | VH | Jayde E Entwistle |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.18 | VH | Mary K McNichols |
2. | 29.64 | MHC | Summer Abrams |
3. | 30.77 | VH | Eva Corbett |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.68 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
2. | 19.47 | VH | Abigail E King |
3. | 21.22 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
4. | 21.42 | VH | Amelia McKendrick |
5. | 21.56 | MHC | Avalon Mikulski |
6. | 24.25 | VH | Vivian Weszelovszky |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.10 | VH | Inez N McNichols |
2. | 40.15 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
3. | 42.88 | MHC | Isabelle Dominski |
4. | 43.06 | VH | Olivia M Montante |
5. | 44.45 | VH | Olivia R Calese |
6. | 48.98 | MHC | Graciela M Davis |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.25 | MHC | Winifred Mikulski |
2. | 38.03 | VH | Ashley C Teal |
3. | 40.31 | MHC | Sara Quigley |
4. | 41.27 | MHC | Scarlet E Anderson |
5. | 42.87 | VH | Emily P Reeder |
6. | 45.88 | VH | Nyah N Speicher |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.54 | MHC | Margaret G Virostek |
2. | 39.03 | VH | Theresa J Collins |
3. | 40.81 | MHC | Cecelia d Finucan |
4. | 41.60 | VH | Ava Beckett |
5. | 44.04 | MHC | Maeve E Webster |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.03 | VH |
Mary K McNichols Isla Beckett Eva Corbett Avery L King |
2. | 1:30.97 | MHC |
Kate Hood Sarah Pegher Minji Harthausen Summer Abrams |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.81 | VH |
Eleanor A McNichols Emma J Lentini Ashley C Teal Theresa J Collins |
2. | 2:16.81 | MHC |
Catherine Stankewick Lillian Voorhees Annie Hood Margaret G Virostek |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.87 | VH |
Abigail E King Moira P Irvin Amelia McKendrick Emma J Lentini |
2. | 1:21.63 | MHC |
Ginevieve G Jewett Lillian Voorhees Virginia Voorhees Avalon Mikulski |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.60 | VH |
Ava Beckett Eleanor A McNichols Inez N McNichols Olivia M Montante |
2. | 1:11.15 | MHC |
Catherine Stankewick Isabelle Dominski Ellie A Dunn Graciela M Davis |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.19 | MHC |
Scarlet E Anderson Katherine L Revers Winifred Mikulski Kaitlyn Dennis |
2. | 1:12.50 | VH |
Maria (Maite) T Talavera Talya W Peters Ashley C Teal Nyah N Speicher |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:28.45 | MHC |
Annie Hood Dulciana H Davis Margaret G Virostek Morgan J Frueh |
2. | 2:50.02 | VH |
Sophia E Calese Theresa J Collins Emily P Reeder Michaela Chezek-Peters |