Camelot at Fox Mill Woods
Date: | July 01, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.98 | FMW | Wyatt J Rothenberger |
2. | 21.69 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
3. | 22.45 | FMW | John Romeo |
4. | 27.02 | CCC | Daniel Chai |
5. | 27.38 | FMW | Max J Stille |
6. | 28.66 | CCC | Bryton Buchina |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.09 | FMW | Antoni I Kleczek |
2. | 38.63 | CCC | Jacob Derwinski |
3. | 41.59 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
4. | 43.85 | CCC | Nolan Lamb |
5. | 44.78 | FMW | Graydon J Byrne |
6. | 48.47 | FMW | Milo Tom |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.95 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
2. | 33.92 | FMW | Samuel J Deege |
3. | 38.03 | CCC | Thomas V Seely |
4. | 40.36 | FMW | Declan T Doyle |
5. | 41.78 | FMW | Kai Gibson |
6. | 42.25 | CCC | Bennett L Poplin |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.13 | FMW | Tomasz F Kleczek |
2. | 32.72 | FMW | Mitchell Heatwole |
3. | 35.46 | CCC | Ian M Ashley |
4. | 36.10 | FMW | Luke A Pollin |
5. | 38.57 | CCC | Sean Conley |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.28 | FMW | Thomas J Hallock |
2. | 25.94 | FMW | Daniel L Gyenis |
3. | 26.00 | CCC | Leo W Goldblatt |
4. | 27.71 | CCC | Matthew D Sonnen |
5. | 28.34 | FMW | Jason G Bookstaver |
6. | 28.41 | CCC | William L Landon |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.06 | FMW | Blake Fitzgerald |
2. | 25.88 | CCC | Cooper Hoddinott |
3. | 30.77 | CCC | Bryton Buchina |
4. | 31.61 | FMW | Thomas V Sparling |
5. | 32.75 | FMW | Hunter T Ambrose |
6. | 32.83 | CCC | Maxwell T Edgerton |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.63 | CCC | Jacob Derwinski |
2. | 56.84 | FMW | Nicholas H Stover |
3. | 57.58 | CCC | Andrew Conley |
4. | 58.55 | FMW | Milo Tom |
5. | 1:12.97 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.70 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
2. | 41.12 | CCC | Tobin Schneider |
3. | 45.14 | FMW | Samuel J Deege |
4. | 47.03 | FMW | Ryan E Cannon |
5. | 48.18 | FMW | Declan T Doyle |
6. | 48.39 | CCC | Sam Ross |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.94 | CCC | Will A Fletcher |
2. | 40.28 | CCC | Andrew L Gray |
3. | 40.91 | FMW | Reid M Steinberg |
4. | 41.73 | FMW | Daniel A Sheifer |
5. | 48.31 | FMW | Campbell B Ziselman |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.47 | FMW | Jayaprakash D Kambhampaty |
2. | 28.45 | FMW | Daniel L Gyenis |
3. | 32.09 | CCC | Riley T Fletcher |
4. | 34.84 | CCC | Matthew D Sonnen |
5. | 35.76 | CCC | Dylan J Major |
6. | 41.95 | FMW | Carson M Stille |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.80 | FMW | Wyatt J Rothenberger |
2. | 34.50 | FMW | Max Tom |
3. | 35.34 | FMW | Bennett Mall |
4. | 37.09 | CCC | Cooper Hoddinott |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.26 | FMW | Antoni I Kleczek |
2. | 48.64 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
3. | 1:01.85 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
4. | 1:02.58 | FMW | Dylon R DeAngelis |
5. | 1:03.77 | FMW | Nicholas H Stover |
6. | 1:03.94 | CCC | Andrew Conley |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.56 | CCC | Sean Conley |
2. | 51.25 | FMW | Matias S Moreno |
3. | 54.03 | CCC | Benjamin E Rubin |
4. | 56.39 | FMW | Nathan G Moldavsky |
5. | 57.38 | FMW | Kai Gibson |
6. | 1:00.01 | CCC | Tyler R Laughlin |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.69 | FMW | Mitchell Heatwole |
2. | 44.01 | CCC | Ian M Ashley |
3. | 45.79 | FMW | Luke A Pollin |
4. | 46.69 | FMW | Campbell B Ziselman |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.35 | FMW | Thomas J Hallock |
2. | 34.00 | FMW | Adi F Kambhampaty |
3. | 34.03 | CCC | Kyle R Major |
4. | 35.08 | CCC | Riley T Fletcher |
5. | 36.69 | FMW | Jason G Bookstaver |
6. | 39.40 | CCC | William L Landon |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.09 | FMW | John Romeo |
2. | 47.59 | FMW | Hunter T Ambrose |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.19 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
2. | 21.72 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
3. | 27.00 | FMW | Keith Q Logan |
4. | 29.00 | FMW | Caiden S Sheehan |
5. | 30.75 | FMW | Dylon R DeAngelis |
6. | 31.28 | CCC | Nolan Lamb |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.41 | FMW | Matias S Moreno |
2. | 40.66 | CCC | Tobin Schneider |
3. | 42.68 | CCC | Benjamin E Rubin |
4. | 48.59 | FMW | Nathan G Moldavsky |
5. | 50.27 | FMW | Ryan E Cannon |
6. | 56.22 | CCC | Sam Ross |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.45 | CCC | Will A Fletcher |
2. | 32.77 | FMW | Tomasz F Kleczek |
3. | 37.37 | CCC | Andrew L Gray |
4. | 39.29 | FMW | Reid M Steinberg |
5. | 48.65 | FMW | Carson M Stille |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.19 | FMW | Jayaprakash D Kambhampaty |
2. | 27.59 | CCC | Leo W Goldblatt |
3. | 28.20 | CCC | Kyle R Major |
4. | 29.41 | FMW | Adi F Kambhampaty |
5. | 32.34 | CCC | Dylan J Major |
6. | 47.14 | FMW | Daniel A Sheifer |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.21 | FMW |
Max Tom Max J Stille John Romeo Wyatt J Rothenberger |
2. | 1:47.26 | CCC |
Daniel Chai Nathan Southworth Bryton Buchina Cooper Hoddinott |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.80 | FMW |
Samuel J Deege Antoni I Kleczek Tomasz F Kleczek Thomas J Hallock |
2. | 2:10.57 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Max E Gagermeier Will A Fletcher Leo W Goldblatt |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.03 | CCC |
Andrew Conley Max E Gagermeier Stefin Schneider Jacob Derwinski |
2. | 1:31.00 | FMW |
Caiden S Sheehan Antoni I Kleczek Nicholas H Stover Graydon J Byrne |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.07 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Sean Conley Benjamin E Rubin Tobin Schneider |
2. | 1:19.06 | FMW |
Declan T Doyle Matias S Moreno Samuel J Deege Ryan E Cannon |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.14 | FMW |
Reid M Steinberg Mitchell Heatwole Tomasz F Kleczek Luke A Pollin |
2. | 1:10.12 | CCC |
Will A Fletcher Ian M Ashley Thomas V Seely Andrew L Gray |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.56 | FMW |
Jayaprakash D Kambhampaty Adi F Kambhampaty Daniel L Gyenis Thomas J Hallock |
2. | 1:58.65 | CCC |
Leo W Goldblatt Riley T Fletcher Kyle R Major Matthew D Sonnen |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.98 | FMW | Evelina A Kleczek |
2. | 21.56 | CCC | Leah E Madison |
3. | 22.75 | FMW | Caroline Carlson |
4. | 26.50 | CCC | Sarah Farhat |
5. | 26.77 | CCC | Avery Choe |
6. | 30.62 | FMW | Bryn B Folkedal |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.47 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 34.44 | FMW | Esther M Swanson |
3. | 37.25 | FMW | Kate J Bowers |
4. | 39.39 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
5. | 39.89 | CCC | Lia J Gauthier |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.69 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
2. | 32.11 | FMW | Aubrey A Swanson |
3. | 34.38 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
4. | 34.45 | FMW | Helen M Sparling |
5. | 36.32 | CCC | Isabella M Werneck |
6. | 39.23 | FMW | Bridget L Evinger |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.13 | FMW | Alexia Y Moreno |
2. | 32.41 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
3. | 33.88 | FMW | Jacqueline N Montenegro |
4. | 34.78 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
5. | 34.88 | FMW | Alexandra L Bowers |
6. | 38.00 | CCC | Madilyn Butler |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.34 | CCC | Isabelle Landon |
2. | 30.47 | FMW | Dana M Bishop |
3. | 32.97 | CCC | Elizabeth Q Ashley |
4. | 34.47 | FMW | Valerie J Lambright |
5. | 34.90 | FMW | Jocelyn Blanco |
6. | 38.09 | CCC | Alexa Hurkamp |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.14 | FMW | Evelina A Kleczek |
2. | 29.00 | CCC | Leah E Madison |
3. | 30.95 | CCC | Maura Lamb |
4. | 30.97 | FMW | Grace Marshall |
5. | 32.45 | CCC | Michelle J Montalvo |
6. | 37.31 | FMW | Avery Roshelli |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.52 | FMW | Anna D Dooley |
2. | 46.25 | CCC | Larkin W Fletcher |
3. | 49.08 | CCC | Addison Hoddinott |
4. | 49.86 | FMW | Charlotte R Sparling |
5. | 50.20 | CCC | Emma L Seely |
6. | 55.28 | FMW | Ella Carlson |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.61 | FMW | Aubrey A Swanson |
2. | 38.64 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
3. | 39.88 | FMW | Olivia G Williams |
4. | 41.95 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
5. | 50.22 | FMW | Petra A Folkedal |
6. | 52.72 | CCC | Melissa A Ducar |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.28 | CCC | Annalise E Cornett |
2. | 34.59 | FMW | Elizabeth R Williams |
3. | 40.54 | FMW | Alexandra L Bowers |
4. | 42.03 | FMW | Julia M Rashid |
5. | 42.38 | CCC | Madilyn Butler |
6. | 43.32 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.41 | FMW | Dana M Bishop |
2. | 34.66 | CCC | Isabelle Landon |
3. | 37.91 | CCC | Elizabeth Q Ashley |
4. | 42.13 | FMW | Caroline L Doyle |
5. | 42.53 | CCC | Caroline L Boyd |
6. | 42.75 | FMW | Erin E Gallagher |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.63 | FMW | Riya C Myneni |
2. | 38.31 | FMW | Finley B Byrne |
3. | 43.88 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.13 | FMW | Esther M Swanson |
2. | 54.08 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
3. | 55.13 | CCC | Charlotte Hoddinott |
4. | 56.82 | CCC | Lillian I Bass |
5. | 59.21 | FMW | Ella Carlson |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.70 | FMW | Mia B Foulk |
2. | 46.23 | CCC | Victoria Deal |
3. | 51.04 | FMW | Helen M Sparling |
4. | 51.78 | FMW | Bridget L Evinger |
5. | 52.44 | CCC | Olivia C Pelini |
6. | 55.97 | CCC | Melissa A Ducar |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.16 | FMW | Alexia Y Moreno |
2. | 43.59 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
3. | 43.89 | FMW | Julia M Rashid |
4. | 44.14 | FMW | Danielle K Evinger |
5. | 47.95 | CCC | Isa Neuhauser |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.14 | CCC | Anna G Landon |
2. | 43.03 | FMW | Valerie J Lambright |
3. | 43.66 | FMW | Madeleine E Sheifer |
4. | 47.45 | CCC | Hope Ollivant |
5. | 50.78 | CCC | Erin E Poplin |
6. | 52.59 | FMW | Jocelyn Blanco |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.14 | FMW | Grace Marshall |
2. | 34.46 | FMW | Bryn B Folkedal |
3. | 39.28 | FMW | Finley B Byrne |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.32 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 19.95 | FMW | Charlotte R Sparling |
3. | 20.09 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
4. | 20.15 | FMW | Anna D Dooley |
5. | 20.63 | FMW | Kate J Bowers |
6. | 21.01 | CCC | Charlotte Hoddinott |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.28 | FMW | Mia B Foulk |
2. | 40.11 | FMW | Olivia G Williams |
3. | 43.13 | FMW | Isabel J Matchette |
4. | 43.47 | CCC | Olivia C Pelini |
5. | 47.34 | CCC | Isabella M Werneck |
6. | 54.08 | CCC | Larkin W Fletcher |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.82 | CCC | Annalise E Cornett |
2. | 35.51 | FMW | Elizabeth R Williams |
3. | 37.10 | FMW | Jacqueline N Montenegro |
4. | 38.81 | FMW | Danielle K Evinger |
5. | 40.94 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
6. | 42.91 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | CCC | Anna G Landon |
2. | 34.03 | FMW | Madeleine E Sheifer |
3. | 36.97 | FMW | Megan C Foulk |
4. | 38.09 | FMW | Caroline L Doyle |
5. | 39.28 | CCC | Caroline L Boyd |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.38 | FMW |
Grace Marshall Bryn B Folkedal Caroline Carlson Evelina A Kleczek |
2. | 1:45.15 | CCC |
Avery Choe Bridget S Laughlin Sarah Farhat Leah E Madison |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.69 | CCC |
Clara C McAllister Sadie G Laughlin Annalise E Cornett Anna G Landon |
2. | 2:07.25 | FMW |
Aubrey A Swanson Esther M Swanson Alexia Y Moreno Dana M Bishop |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.94 | CCC |
Addison Hoddinott Sadie G Laughlin Mary A Mireku Lia J Gauthier |
2. | 1:19.31 | FMW |
Anna D Dooley Esther M Swanson Kate J Bowers Charlotte R Sparling |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.34 | FMW |
Olivia G Williams Aubrey A Swanson Mia B Foulk Helen M Sparling |
2. | 1:09.91 | CCC |
Olivia C Pelini Victoria Deal Clara C McAllister Makenzie Cober |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.32 | FMW |
Elizabeth R Williams Julia M Rashid Jacqueline N Montenegro Alexia Y Moreno |
2. | 1:08.01 | CCC |
Madilyn Butler Lauren A Gagermeier Annalise E Cornett Megan C Boyd |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:23.82 | CCC |
Isabelle Landon Anna G Landon Caroline L Boyd Elizabeth Q Ashley |
2. | 2:26.39 | FMW |
Dana M Bishop Valerie J Lambright Madeleine E Sheifer Jocelyn Blanco |