Riverside Garden at CountryClubHills
Date: | July 01, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.31 | CCH | Connor R McNeely |
2. | 18.72 | CCH | Tyler C Rickman |
3. | 22.59 | CCH | Everett W Bryk |
4. | 28.27 | RG | Charlie Adkins |
5. | 33.30 | RG | August H Leavengood |
6. | 43.00 | RG | Matthew Bresett |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.17 | RG | Derek M DeConti |
2. | 38.70 | CCH | Nathan J Guckenberger |
3. | 40.09 | RG | Tobey J Jaeger |
4. | 40.93 | CCH | Colin C Loyko |
5. | 41.00 | RG | Caden A Fazackerley |
6. | 47.99 | CCH | James R Stombres |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.50 | CCH | Nolan E Wilson |
2. | 36.27 | CCH | John P Loyko |
3. | 37.19 | CCH | Daniel P Finkbeiner |
4. | 37.99 | RG | Ben P Bachmore |
5. | 41.29 | RG | Roger A Crombie IV |
6. | 43.78 | RG | Cooper W Leavengood |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.90 | RG | A J J Terio |
2. | 30.19 | CCH | Jonathan M Finkbeiner |
3. | 31.89 | CCH | Dylan Gagen |
4. | 32.48 | RG | Matthew J Hanley |
5. | 32.95 | CCH | Lino L McKenney |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.80 | RG | Adam Bloom |
2. | 27.03 | CCH | Jacob Roth |
3. | 27.42 | CCH | Ryan T Pascual |
4. | 28.00 | CCH | Decker L Barborek |
5. | 29.36 | RG | Brendan Todd |
6. | 30.53 | RG | Justin Elmore |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.44 | CCH | Cole W Guckenberger |
2. | 29.73 | RG | Luc C Mellette |
3. | 29.83 | CCH | Spencer J Bryce |
4. | 29.91 | CCH | Kevin F Murray |
5. | 39.40 | RG | Callahan Kenney |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.99 | RG | Colin M McLallen |
2. | 50.53 | RG | Caden A Fazackerley |
3. | 51.81 | RG | Henry A Kohler |
4. | 1:13.43 | CCH | Soren J Mancl |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.19 | CCH | Nolan E Wilson |
2. | 37.64 | CCH | Benjamin R Ogletree |
3. | 43.57 | RG | Miles K Fazackerley |
4. | 55.17 | RG | Roger A Crombie IV |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.07 | CCH | Jason Figueroa |
2. | 35.30 | RG | Camden Mounts |
3. | 37.36 | CCH | Arthur W Kron |
4. | 39.53 | RG | Andrew P Fazackerley |
5. | 40.71 | CCH | Lino L McKenney |
6. | 50.31 | RG | Colin Todd |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.63 | CCH | Matthew T Godin |
2. | 31.31 | CCH | Jacob Roth |
3. | 32.63 | RG | Sean R Murphy |
4. | 32.70 | CCH | Caleb H Yu |
5. | 33.08 | RG | Jack C Garland |
6. | 35.80 | RG | Justin Elmore |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.85 | CCH | Spencer J Bryce |
2. | 30.74 | CCH | Cole W Guckenberger |
3. | 33.97 | RG | Callahan Kenney |
4. | 38.14 | RG | Charlie R Kidwell |
5. | 39.03 | RG | Charlie Adkins |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.67 | RG | Harrison R Evans |
2. | 52.59 | RG | Colin M McLallen |
3. | 53.99 | RG | Griffin M Cramer |
4. | 55.97 | CCH | Matthew G Shelton |
5. | 56.35 | CCH | Griffin J Cox |
6. | 1:01.18 | CCH | James R Stombres |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.46 | CCH | Daniel P Finkbeiner |
2. | 49.97 | CCH | Matthew D Darnell |
3. | 50.73 | RG | Benjamin B Garland |
4. | 51.17 | CCH | Samuel G Bryce |
5. | 57.89 | RG | Cooper W Leavengood |
6. | 58.46 | RG | Harry Shinkle |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.67 | CCH | Jonathan M Finkbeiner |
2. | 42.67 | RG | Camden Mounts |
3. | 44.32 | CCH | Dylan Gagen |
4. | 47.23 | CCH | Aaron J Spitz |
5. | 48.27 | RG | Matthew J Hanley |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.32 | RG | Adam Bloom |
2. | 35.40 | CCH | Nicholas H Budzynski |
3. | 35.73 | RG | Teddy E Feighery |
4. | 36.27 | CCH | Decker L Barborek |
5. | 36.41 | CCH | Ryan T Pascual |
6. | 37.47 | RG | Finn S Feighery |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.13 | CCH | Connor R McNeely |
2. | 24.47 | CCH | Tyler C Rickman |
3. | 25.43 | RG | Garrett J Gianchetta |
4. | 33.51 | CCH | Philippe G Puck-Karam |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.14 | RG | Harrison R Evans |
2. | 20.49 | RG | Derek M DeConti |
3. | 21.35 | CCH | Griffin J Cox |
4. | 25.33 | CCH | Colin C Loyko |
5. | 25.56 | RG | Will M Scanlon |
6. | 26.95 | CCH | Jason * Ferns |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.32 | CCH | Benjamin R Ogletree |
2. | 45.70 | CCH | John P Loyko |
3. | 46.04 | RG | Miles K Fazackerley |
4. | 48.63 | RG | Ben P Bachmore |
5. | 49.39 | RG | Benjamin B Garland |
6. | 52.71 | CCH | Samuel G Bryce |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.36 | RG | A J J Terio |
2. | 30.94 | CCH | Jason Figueroa |
3. | 37.95 | CCH | Arthur W Kron |
4. | 39.18 | RG | Andrew P Fazackerley |
5. | 42.20 | CCH | Adam Roth |
6. | 53.03 | RG | Colin Todd |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.16 | CCH | Matthew T Godin |
2. | 30.41 | RG | Jack C Garland |
3. | 31.13 | CCH | Brian P Mollenkopf |
4. | 31.19 | CCH | Nicholas H Budzynski |
5. | 31.20 | RG | Sean R Murphy |
6. | 35.43 | RG | Alec J Dubois |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.22 | CCH |
Everett W Bryk Connor R McNeely Cole W Guckenberger Tyler C Rickman |
2. | 1:48.90 | RG |
Garrett J Gianchetta Luc C Mellette Charlie Adkins Callahan Kenney |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.88 | CCH |
Nolan E Wilson Nathan J Guckenberger Jason Figueroa Jacob Roth |
2. | 2:09.97 | RG |
Miles K Fazackerley Derek M DeConti A J J Terio Adam Bloom |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.53 | RG |
Colin M McLallen Griffin M Cramer Harrison R Evans Derek M DeConti |
2. | 1:32.03 | CCH |
Nathan J Guckenberger James R Stombres Griffin J Cox Jason * Ferns |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.35 | CCH |
Nolan E Wilson Daniel P Finkbeiner Benjamin R Ogletree John P Loyko |
2. | 1:22.02 | RG |
Miles K Fazackerley Benjamin B Garland Ben P Bachmore Cooper W Leavengood |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.83 | CCH |
Jason Figueroa Jonathan M Finkbeiner Arthur W Kron Dylan Gagen |
2. | 1:03.99 | RG |
Camden Mounts Matthew J Hanley A J J Terio Andrew P Fazackerley |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.49 | CCH |
Jacob Roth Nicholas H Budzynski Matthew T Godin Ryan T Pascual |
2. | 2:04.93 | RG |
Sean R Murphy Adam Bloom Jack C Garland Brendan Todd |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.35 | RG | Lucy M McLallen |
2. | 20.36 | CCH | Brooke C Blanchard |
3. | 21.63 | RG | Rachel E Jurta |
4. | 21.78 | CCH | Laura L Davidovich |
5. | 24.07 | RG | Elizabeth Bresett |
6. | 25.70 | CCH | Mackenzie T Rickman |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.20 | CCH | Emma T Mont |
2. | 38.57 | RG | Eva C Giordano |
3. | 41.37 | RG | Delaney I Scanlon |
4. | 42.77 | CCH | Suzanne C Bryce |
5. | 43.66 | CCH | Alyssa N Rickman |
6. | 46.85 | RG | Nora Adkins |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.12 | CCH | Kendall E Vess |
2. | 33.08 | RG | Lily Malloy |
3. | 34.19 | CCH | Madisen N Blanchard |
4. | 35.37 | RG | Sierra M Giordano |
5. | 36.22 | CCH | Lotus E Goetz |
6. | 37.56 | RG | Hayden E Stengler |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.55 | CCH | Kimberly Figueroa |
2. | 30.93 | CCH | Keara Mont |
3. | 31.87 | CCH | Victoria B Puck-Karam |
4. | 35.57 | RG | Shannon M Artman |
5. | 35.69 | RG | Addison L Stengler |
6. | 36.03 | RG | Anne J Feighery |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.33 | RG | Emma J Klein |
2. | 30.69 | CCH | Julia M Ortega |
3. | 32.32 | RG | Kelsey M Anderson |
4. | 32.46 | RG | Olivia G Scheidt |
5. | 33.00 | CCH | Annie F McCarthy |
6. | 33.35 | CCH | Kayleigh Gagen |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.47 | RG | Lucy M McLallen |
2. | 24.53 | CCH | Brooke C Blanchard |
3. | 26.79 | RG | Avery K Vanlandingham |
4. | 27.65 | RG | Isabelle E Mellette |
5. | 29.85 | CCH | Gwyneth C Negley |
6. | 34.03 | CCH | Caroline F Davidovich |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.80 | CCH | Katherine G Pascual |
2. | 49.79 | RG | Mia L Inzerillo |
3. | 51.74 | RG | Eva C Giordano |
4. | 51.88 | CCH | Ema M Ilijoski |
5. | 54.07 | RG | Olivia G Jones |
6. | 57.43 | CCH | Suzanne C Bryce |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.86 | CCH | Lilie J Puck-Karam |
2. | 41.20 | RG | Sierra M Giordano |
3. | 41.49 | CCH | Emma J Singleton |
4. | 41.75 | RG | Hanna C Finn |
5. | 44.00 | RG | Hayden E Stengler |
6. | 46.56 | CCH | Grace Cooke |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.44 | CCH | Kimberly Figueroa |
2. | 37.19 | RG | Morgan C Long |
3. | 39.58 | CCH | Keara Mont |
4. | 42.33 | CCH | Madelyn L Ogletree |
5. | 44.03 | RG | Juliana C Dexter |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.33 | RG | Camryn Scott |
2. | 38.73 | CCH | Katherine A Stombres |
3. | 40.08 | CCH | Jessie S Yu |
4. | 40.66 | CCH | Maria Valentino |
5. | 42.94 | RG | Lara E Miller |
6. | 43.99 | RG | Julia E Aaron |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.77 | RG | Isabelle E Mellette |
2. | 33.07 | CCH | Charlotte M Crowley |
3. | 33.66 | CCH | Laura L Davidovich |
4. | 33.99 | CCH | Gwyneth C Negley |
5. | 34.13 | RG | Edy Sharp |
6. | 34.49 | RG | Elizabeth Bresett |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.25 | CCH | Katherine G Pascual |
2. | 58.99 | RG | Quinn Rosenbaum |
3. | 59.57 | RG | Maggie Sharp |
4. | 1:00.18 | RG | Olivia G Jones |
5. | 1:01.37 | CCH | Ema M Ilijoski |
6. | 1:02.89 | CCH | Jennifer E Ortega |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.23 | CCH | Lilie J Puck-Karam |
2. | 45.39 | CCH | Madisen N Blanchard |
3. | 46.35 | RG | Riley M Long |
4. | 49.43 | RG | Hanna C Finn |
5. | 52.40 | CCH | Mila A Ilijoski |
6. | 55.80 | RG | Emery Mounts |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.07 | CCH | Abby Ng |
2. | 43.67 | CCH | Madelyn L Ogletree |
3. | 44.17 | RG | Anne J Feighery |
4. | 46.37 | CCH | Genevieve P Allen Schmidt |
5. | 47.34 | RG | Sarah E Day |
6. | 51.53 | RG | Juliana C Dexter |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.34 | RG | Kate S Donnelly |
2. | 42.37 | RG | Carolyn Bloom |
3. | 43.25 | RG | Olivia G Scheidt |
4. | 43.89 | CCH | Julia M Ortega |
5. | 44.07 | CCH | Annie F McCarthy |
6. | 45.12 | CCH | Katie M Teare |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.60 | CCH | Mackenzie T Rickman |
2. | 26.82 | RG | Rachel E Jurta |
3. | 28.14 | RG | Clara Dibella |
4. | 32.07 | RG | Abbie C Bachmore |
5. | 35.20 | CCH | Lillian G Kyle |
6. | 41.57 | CCH | Elly Vintilescu |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.25 | CCH | Emma T Mont |
2. | 21.23 | RG | Delaney I Scanlon |
3. | 21.99 | RG | Quinn Rosenbaum |
4. | 23.51 | CCH | Alyssa N Rickman |
5. | 23.93 | RG | Mia L Inzerillo |
6. | 26.32 | CCH | Natalie M Kyle |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.91 | CCH | Kendall E Vess |
2. | 37.13 | RG | Lily Malloy |
3. | 40.40 | RG | Riley M Long |
4. | 42.69 | CCH | Emma J Singleton |
5. | 44.62 | RG | Emery Mounts |
6. | 44.66 | CCH | Grace Cooke |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.10 | CCH | Abby Ng |
2. | 34.44 | CCH | Victoria B Puck-Karam |
3. | 34.68 | RG | Morgan C Long |
4. | 41.37 | CCH | Olivia R Stalnaker |
5. | 42.15 | RG | Shannon M Artman |
6. | 44.22 | RG | Sarah E Day |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.20 | RG | Emma J Klein |
2. | 36.21 | CCH | Katie M Teare |
3. | 37.07 | RG | Kelsey M Anderson |
4. | 38.70 | CCH | Maria Valentino |
5. | 38.76 | RG | Camryn Scott |
6. | 39.27 | CCH | Katherine A Stombres |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.96 | RG |
Lucy M McLallen Rachel E Jurta Isabelle E Mellette Elizabeth Bresett |
2. | 1:33.29 | CCH |
Laura L Davidovich Gwyneth C Negley Mackenzie T Rickman Brooke C Blanchard |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.10 | CCH |
Kendall E Vess Katherine G Pascual Kimberly Figueroa Julia M Ortega |
2. | 2:17.49 | RG |
Lily Malloy Eva C Giordano Morgan C Long Emma J Klein |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.58 | RG |
Mia L Inzerillo Maggie Sharp Delaney I Scanlon Eva C Giordano |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.94 | CCH |
Lilie J Puck-Karam Madisen N Blanchard Kendall E Vess Grace Cooke |
2. | 1:13.69 | RG |
Sierra M Giordano Riley M Long Lily Malloy Hayden E Stengler |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.49 | CCH |
Kimberly Figueroa Abby Ng Victoria B Puck-Karam Keara Mont |
2. | 1:11.93 | RG |
Morgan C Long Anne J Feighery Shannon M Artman Addison L Stengler |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.29 | RG |
Camryn Scott Kate S Donnelly Emma J Klein Kelsey M Anderson |
2. | 2:29.40 | CCH |
Katherine A Stombres Annie F McCarthy Katie M Teare Julia M Ortega |