Mantua at Dominion Hills
Date: | July 01, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Arlington | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.96 | M | Brady McCarthy |
2. | 21.46 | M | Nathaniel Eriksen |
3. | 24.43 | M | Thomas Quigley |
4. | 25.82 | DH | Tyler C Moss |
5. | 29.45 | DH | Josh Long |
6. | 32.87 | DH | James Gallagher |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.07 | M | Alex Eriksen |
2. | 39.32 | DH | Max L Gerber |
3. | 41.30 | M | Owen McCarthy |
4. | 42.46 | M | Matthew Mungas |
5. | 43.31 | DH | Henry C Brys |
6. | 43.33 | DH | Charles C Gent |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.44 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
2. | 34.21 | M | Craig Kaltner |
3. | 34.79 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
4. | 35.65 | M | Vince DeCarlo |
5. | 37.03 | M | Luke Brenningmeyer |
6. | 39.62 | DH | Joseph P Nixon |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.15 | DH | Henry L Uz |
2. | 30.59 | M | Steven Chen |
3. | 30.68 | M | Michael Jones |
4. | 30.86 | M | Silas Allouche |
5. | 31.27 | DH | Ged Thissen |
6. | 41.66 | DH | Andrew C Sears |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.85 | M | Bret Sharman |
2. | 27.02 | DH | Alessandro B Harris |
3. | 27.54 | DH | Luke R Anzaldi |
4. | 27.75 | M | Heston McClintick |
5. | 27.87 | DH | Luke Hepp |
6. | 29.68 | M | Justin Laiti |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.05 | M | Kieran Kelly |
2. | 25.95 | DH | Griffin Langsdale |
3. | 27.97 | M | Tommy Quigley |
4. | 28.26 | M | Luke Bogardus |
5. | 33.38 | DH | Arvand Fiske |
6. | 34.88 | DH | Theodore D Wright |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.82 | M | Henry Levi |
2. | 46.03 | M | Keegan Glynn |
3. | 50.20 | M | Miguel Cervantes |
4. | 50.75 | DH | Cooper J McComis |
5. | 53.53 | DH | Henry C Brys |
6. | 57.01 | DH | Grayson L Haney |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.13 | M | Jack Priddy |
2. | 45.02 | DH | Campbell P Gilmour |
3. | 45.63 | DH | Daniel C Torg |
4. | 48.21 | DH | Joseph P Nixon |
5. | 48.40 | M | Luke Brenningmeyer |
6. | 51.76 | M | Jason Yoder |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.16 | M | Joseph Prette |
2. | 34.31 | M | Jason Xu |
3. | 36.27 | DH | Will J Torg |
4. | 37.32 | DH | Andrew Dietrich |
5. | 37.47 | M | William Mungas |
6. | 46.71 | DH | Benjamin P Haney |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.66 | DH | Noah J Swisher |
2. | 30.69 | DH | Kevin J Morris-Larkin |
3. | 32.13 | M | Ryan Yoder |
4. | 33.21 | DH | Luke Hepp |
5. | 34.11 | M | John DeCarlo |
6. | 34.67 | M | Heston McClintick |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.90 | M | Brady McCarthy |
2. | 29.57 | M | Evan Middleton |
3. | 30.18 | DH | Arvand Fiske |
4. | 31.68 | M | Luke Bogardus |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.46 | M | Matthew Mungas |
2. | 56.68 | M | Owen McCarthy |
3. | 59.83 | DH | Oliver D Uz |
4. | 1:00.56 | DH | Cooper J McComis |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.83 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
2. | 43.07 | M | Jack Priddy |
3. | 43.88 | DH | Campbell P Gilmour |
4. | 45.75 | M | Vince DeCarlo |
5. | 51.87 | M | Heath Jehu |
6. | 1:01.10 | DH | Benjamin P Haney |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.43 | M | Jason Xu |
2. | 40.01 | DH | Andrew Dietrich |
3. | 40.24 | M | Jackson Recher |
4. | 40.83 | M | Michael Jones |
5. | 48.22 | DH | Andrew C Sears |
6. | 1:04.91 | DH | Ryan V Ermovick |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.22 | DH | Luke R Anzaldi |
2. | 35.28 | DH | Noah J Swisher |
3. | 35.40 | M | Justin Laiti |
4. | 37.53 | DH | Geoffrey B Ax |
5. | 38.01 | M | Mike DeCarlo |
6. | 44.25 | M | Sam Peeler |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.84 | M | Evan Middleton |
2. | 23.41 | M | Kieran Kelly |
3. | 24.65 | M | Nathaniel Eriksen |
4. | 36.38 | DH | Griffin Langsdale |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.06 | M | Alex Eriksen |
2. | 18.43 | M | Henry Levi |
3. | 20.52 | DH | Max L Gerber |
4. | 23.07 | DH | Henry J Gerber |
5. | 25.02 | DH | Charles C Gent |
6. | 25.52 | M | Miguel Cervantes |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.32 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
2. | 38.69 | M | Craig Kaltner |
3. | 51.03 | DH | Daniel C Torg |
4. | 58.73 | DH | Blake O Porter |
5. | 1:11.06 | M | Jason Yoder |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.65 | M | Steven Chen |
2. | 33.82 | M | Joseph Prette |
3. | 34.22 | DH | Henry L Uz |
4. | 34.44 | M | Alex Jones |
5. | 35.95 | DH | Will J Torg |
6. | 37.07 | DH | Ged Thissen |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.07 | DH | Kevin J Morris-Larkin |
2. | 29.75 | M | Bret Sharman |
3. | 31.48 | M | John DeCarlo |
4. | 31.53 | DH | Max K Nagle |
5. | 31.70 | DH | Alessandro B Harris |
6. | 32.51 | M | Ryan Yoder |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.89 | M |
Kieran Kelly Nathaniel Eriksen Brady McCarthy Evan Middleton |
2. | 1:49.63 | DH |
Tyler C Moss Griffin Langsdale Theodore D Wright Arvand Fiske |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.39 | M |
Jack Priddy Alex Eriksen Jason Xu Bret Sharman |
2. | 2:12.19 | DH |
Nathaniel D LeNard Max L Gerber Henry L Uz Noah J Swisher |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.23 | M |
Keegan Glynn Owen McCarthy Alex Eriksen Henry Levi |
2. | 1:29.43 | DH |
Henry C Brys Cooper J McComis Henry J Gerber Max L Gerber |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.20 | M |
Jack Priddy Vince DeCarlo Craig Kaltner Luke Brenningmeyer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.79 | M |
Joseph Prette Jason Xu Steven Chen Silas Allouche |
2. | 1:03.45 | DH |
Will J Torg Andrew Dietrich Henry L Uz Ged Thissen |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.35 | DH |
Noah J Swisher Luke R Anzaldi Kevin J Morris-Larkin Alessandro B Harris |
2. | 2:09.01 | M |
Ryan Yoder Justin Laiti Bret Sharman John DeCarlo |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.64 | M | Grace Taylor |
2. | 21.32 | M | Fiona Glynn |
3. | 21.85 | DH | Abigail E Boyagian |
4. | 24.20 | DH | Carly R Norins |
5. | 24.65 | DH | Ellsie C Seward |
6. | 25.36 | M | Stina Nystrom |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.03 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
2. | 38.95 | DH | Alaina Desautels |
3. | 39.84 | M | Alyx Sheridan |
4. | 42.59 | DH | Claire M Scott |
5. | 44.99 | M | Catherine DeCarlo |
6. | 46.99 | M | Celia Dawson |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.83 | M | Elle Levi |
2. | 32.17 | DH | Maya S Aguirre |
3. | 32.45 | DH | Sarah B Newman |
4. | 33.02 | DH | Clara V Smith |
5. | 33.54 | M | Phoebe Byman |
6. | 36.69 | M | Layla Middleton |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.69 | DH | Emily A Larsen |
2. | 32.59 | DH | Meghan K Long |
3. | 32.93 | M | Mary Elizabeth Avera |
4. | 34.87 | M | Sierra McClintick |
5. | 36.60 | DH | Rylei I Porter |
6. | 37.02 | M | Moya Priddy |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.21 | M | Sydney Harrington |
2. | 29.63 | M | Peri Farling |
3. | 33.67 | DH | Anna Sophia Nix |
4. | 33.70 | M | Morgann Lane |
5. | 34.76 | DH | Charlotte T Ellis |
6. | 35.45 | DH | Claire C Sears |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.45 | DH | Heili Shattuck |
2. | 27.43 | M | Jane Close |
3. | 28.28 | M | Fiona Glynn |
4. | 34.81 | DH | Emily A Schimmel |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.80 | DH | Mae E Seward |
2. | 45.85 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
3. | 47.57 | DH | Alaina Desautels |
4. | 48.55 | M | Alyx Sheridan |
5. | 48.88 | M | Caroline Avera |
6. | 52.80 | M | Emma McRobbie |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.20 | DH | Bridget R Morris-Larkin |
2. | 37.91 | DH | Maya S Aguirre |
3. | 38.39 | M | Sarah June Schatzman |
4. | 40.29 | M | Marin Priddy |
5. | 41.02 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
6. | 42.78 | M | Sofia Nystrom |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.27 | M | Mary Elizabeth Avera |
2. | 36.30 | DH | Meghan K Long |
3. | 37.63 | DH | Mari Klaire Morris-Larkin |
4. | 38.38 | DH | Charlotte E Baxter |
5. | 40.48 | M | Sierra McClintick |
6. | 45.88 | M | Celia Middleton |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.69 | M | Peri Farling |
2. | 35.67 | DH | Flora C Hepp |
3. | 36.62 | M | Sophia Jones |
4. | 40.54 | M | Morgann Lane |
5. | 40.88 | DH | Anna Sophia Nix |
6. | 42.09 | DH | Sarah F Aguirre |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.92 | DH | Anna M LeNard |
2. | 29.72 | M | Grace Taylor |
3. | 31.06 | M | Maeve Foglio |
4. | 32.73 | M | Emily Doan |
5. | 33.07 | DH | Ellsie C Seward |
6. | 44.76 | DH | Heili Shattuck |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.11 | DH | Mae E Seward |
2. | 51.77 | M | Celia Dawson |
3. | 53.63 | DH | Sheridan R Beatty |
4. | 57.50 | M | Catherine DeCarlo |
5. | 58.75 | DH | Louise L Ax |
6. | 1:01.62 | M | Colleen Gilbert |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.70 | DH | Sarah B Newman |
2. | 42.13 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
3. | 43.72 | M | Brooke Butts |
4. | 44.01 | DH | Hana H Christensen |
5. | 44.43 | M | Marin Priddy |
6. | 46.93 | M | Phoebe Byman |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.74 | M | Ellen Wales |
2. | 41.27 | M | Sydney Farling |
3. | 45.68 | DH | Mari Klaire Morris-Larkin |
4. | 46.89 | DH | Natalie A Ellis |
5. | 51.78 | M | Moya Priddy |
6. | 54.12 | DH | Rylei I Porter |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.56 | M | Alina Jones |
2. | 39.97 | M | Sydney Harrington |
3. | 43.65 | DH | Charlotte T Ellis |
4. | 44.09 | DH | Claire C Sears |
5. | 47.03 | DH | Mackenzie Nemoto |
6. | 49.37 | M | Margeaux Townley |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.40 | DH | Anna M LeNard |
2. | 30.31 | DH | Carly R Norins |
3. | 32.30 | M | Jane Close |
4. | 32.34 | M | Bailey Libby |
5. | 33.90 | M | Stina Nystrom |
6. | 36.12 | DH | Abigail E Boyagian |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.34 | M | Caroline Avera |
2. | 21.65 | M | Courtney Butts |
3. | 22.27 | DH | Pax H Christensen |
4. | 22.34 | DH | Carrie Torg |
5. | 22.57 | DH | Claire M Scott |
6. | 24.44 | M | Emma McRobbie |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.59 | DH | Bridget R Morris-Larkin |
2. | 35.28 | M | Elle Levi |
3. | 36.46 | DH | Clara V Smith |
4. | 38.45 | M | Sarah June Schatzman |
5. | 39.81 | DH | Ellie M Hepp |
6. | 42.31 | M | Sofia Nystrom |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.04 | M | Ellen Wales |
2. | 35.38 | DH | Charlotte E Baxter |
3. | 38.37 | M | Sydney Farling |
4. | 39.56 | DH | Natalie A Ellis |
5. | 39.63 | DH | Emily A Larsen |
6. | 43.74 | M | Layla Middleton |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.87 | M | Alina Jones |
2. | 35.60 | M | Sophia Jones |
3. | 35.84 | DH | Flora C Hepp |
4. | 38.62 | DH | Mackenzie Nemoto |
5. | 39.23 | M | Chloe Kaltner |
6. | 42.07 | DH | Sarah F Aguirre |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:34.27 | DH |
Abigail E Boyagian Ellsie C Seward Carly R Norins Anna M LeNard |
2. | 1:36.00 | M |
Emily Doan Stina Nystrom Fiona Glynn Grace Taylor |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.72 | DH |
Bridget R Morris-Larkin Lily W Woodward Emily A Larsen Anna Sophia Nix |
2. | 2:11.65 | M |
Elle Levi Alyx Sheridan Ellen Wales Peri Farling |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.63 | DH |
Lily W Woodward Mae E Seward Claire M Scott Alaina Desautels |
2. | 1:25.89 | M |
Caroline Avera Celia Dawson Courtney Butts Alyx Sheridan |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.39 | DH |
Maya S Aguirre Lauren I Fatouros Clara V Smith Sarah B Newman |
2. | 1:11.71 | M |
Marin Priddy Brooke Butts Sarah June Schatzman Phoebe Byman |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.70 | DH |
Meghan K Long Bridget R Morris-Larkin Charlotte E Baxter Emily A Larsen |
2. | 1:06.01 | M |
Mary Elizabeth Avera Sydney Farling Elle Levi Ellen Wales |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.34 | M |
Peri Farling Sydney Harrington Alina Jones Sophia Jones |
2. | 2:32.85 | DH |
Flora C Hepp Claire C Sears Mackenzie Nemoto Charlotte T Ellis |