Vienna Woods at CP Cruisers
Date: | July 01, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax Station | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.18 | VW | Finn M McIntyre |
2. | 21.60 | CP | Dylan C Miller |
3. | 22.14 | CP | Noah J Hollar |
4. | 22.50 | VW | Alexander P De La Cruz |
5. | 22.55 | VW | Connor J Skelton |
6. | 26.66 | CP | Jordan D Krout |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.69 | CP | Colin P Shirey |
2. | 39.56 | CP | Luca M Iaci |
3. | 39.61 | VW | Clayton G Turner |
4. | 40.94 | VW | Cru C Molter |
5. | 41.09 | CP | Adam Corley |
6. | 43.66 | VW | Timothy Fitzpatrick |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.14 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
2. | 35.31 | VW | Daniel Lauretti |
3. | 35.68 | CP | William V Derasmo |
4. | 37.59 | VW | Connor G Foote |
5. | 38.26 | CP | Jacob Diep |
6. | 42.87 | VW | Luke Kenney |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.46 | VW | Benjamin E Denman-Grimm |
2. | 27.83 | CP | Zac C Leith |
3. | 27.90 | VW | Edward P Burrows |
4. | 29.53 | VW | Harlan J Jackson |
5. | 33.74 | CP | Jake A Sullivan |
6. | 41.59 | CP | Cameron H Wood |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.85 | VW | Benjamin K Shroeder |
2. | 27.24 | CP | William T Riffe |
3. | 27.37 | CP | William E Mullen |
4. | 27.66 | VW | Wyatt T Gormsen |
5. | 27.89 | CP | Tj Repczynski |
6. | 29.30 | VW | Luke P McClorey |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.14 | CP | Chase F Brindisi |
2. | 29.18 | CP | Keegan G Reilly |
3. | 30.66 | VW | Jacob E Jackson |
4. | 30.93 | VW | Luke M Lauretti |
5. | 34.56 | CP | Truman A Moore |
6. | 37.84 | VW | Elijah M Popovich |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.64 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
2. | 47.85 | VW | Graham C Rowan |
3. | 48.10 | VW | Clayton G Turner |
4. | 52.51 | CP | Omid A Yarian |
5. | 54.78 | CP | Luca M Iaci |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.01 | CP | Kaden R Specht |
2. | 45.21 | CP | Jameson C Davis |
3. | 47.24 | VW | Nathaniel Pearson |
4. | 47.95 | CP | Nathan V Nguyen |
5. | 50.21 | VW | Connor G Foote |
6. | 50.37 | VW | Luke Kenney |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.29 | CP | Zac C Leith |
2. | 35.66 | VW | Jonathan Peterson |
3. | 35.95 | VW | Jay B Schraml |
4. | 36.83 | VW | Andrew Denman-Grimm |
5. | 46.03 | CP | Christopher J Albanese |
6. | 52.59 | CP | Cameron H Wood |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.77 | CP | Will M Pyle |
2. | 31.06 | CP | Andrew M Leith |
3. | 32.05 | CP | William T Riffe |
4. | 32.40 | VW | Patrick S Kenney |
5. | 34.32 | VW | John B Miller |
6. | 34.84 | VW | Luke P McClorey |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.06 | CP | Connor M Corley |
2. | 30.67 | VW | Jacob E Jackson |
3. | 32.90 | VW | Kai B Molter |
4. | 35.05 | CP | Colton P Browne |
5. | 38.29 | VW | Luke M Lauretti |
6. | 42.14 | CP | Benjamin D Kosowski |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.96 | CP | Colin P Shirey |
2. | 51.77 | CP | Adam Corley |
3. | 52.65 | VW | Timothy Fitzpatrick |
4. | 55.28 | VW | Logan R Foote |
5. | 56.28 | CP | Antonio J Iturralde |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.46 | VW | Miles Stux |
2. | 46.94 | CP | Caleb P Shirey |
3. | 47.30 | CP | Jameson C Davis |
4. | 48.47 | CP | William V Derasmo |
5. | 49.06 | VW | Benjamin Norton |
6. | 56.37 | VW | Maxwell Roccia |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.17 | VW | Andrew Denman-Grimm |
2. | 37.95 | VW | Jack Norton |
3. | 38.66 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
4. | 38.93 | VW | Joseph P McClorey |
5. | 39.70 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
6. | 48.69 | CP | Jake A Sullivan |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.81 | VW | Alec L Biles |
2. | 34.21 | VW | Wyatt T Gormsen |
3. | 35.18 | VW | Jack Rourke |
4. | 36.10 | CP | Seth H Dunn |
5. | 37.53 | CP | Tj Repczynski |
6. | 40.95 | CP | Kenneth V Olivo |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.56 | VW | Finn M McIntyre |
2. | 25.71 | VW | Kai B Molter |
3. | 41.40 | CP | Benjamin D Kosowski |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.20 | CP | Paul J Mullen |
2. | 19.62 | VW | Cru C Molter |
3. | 19.91 | CP | Omid A Yarian |
4. | 22.95 | VW | Graham C Rowan |
5. | 24.09 | VW | Thomas B Carstater |
6. | 26.64 | CP | Antonio J Iturralde |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.18 | CP | Frederick G Speidell |
2. | 43.88 | VW | Miles Stux |
3. | 44.70 | CP | Caleb P Shirey |
4. | 45.23 | VW | Daniel Lauretti |
5. | 50.82 | VW | Nathaniel Pearson |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.15 | VW | Benjamin E Denman-Grimm |
2. | 33.64 | CP | Dylan A Dunn |
3. | 33.66 | VW | Jack Norton |
4. | 34.75 | CP | Brendan B Mullen |
5. | 34.84 | VW | Jonathan Peterson |
6. | 39.50 | CP | Christopher J Albanese |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.62 | VW | Alec L Biles |
2. | 29.64 | CP | William E Mullen |
3. | 29.74 | CP | Will M Pyle |
4. | 29.80 | VW | Benjamin K Shroeder |
5. | 30.43 | CP | Andrew M Leith |
6. | 31.88 | VW | Luke W Wilson |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.62 | VW |
Finn M McIntyre Alexander P De La Cruz Connor J Skelton Kai B Molter |
2. | 1:34.35 | CP |
Dylan C Miller Chase F Brindisi Benjamin D Kosowski Noah J Hollar |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.69 | CP |
Frederick G Speidell Paul J Mullen Zac C Leith William E Mullen |
2. | 2:09.16 | VW |
Daniel Lauretti Clayton G Turner Benjamin E Denman-Grimm Benjamin K Shroeder |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.60 | CP |
Paul J Mullen Colin P Shirey Omid A Yarian Luca M Iaci |
2. | 1:22.81 | VW |
Clayton G Turner Timothy Fitzpatrick Cru C Molter Graham C Rowan |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.23 | CP |
Frederick G Speidell Jameson C Davis Caleb P Shirey William V Derasmo |
2. | 1:19.31 | VW |
Nathaniel Pearson Miles Stux Daniel Lauretti Connor G Foote |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.40 | VW |
Jonathan Peterson Andrew Denman-Grimm Jack Norton Benjamin E Denman-Grimm |
2. | 1:02.18 | CP |
Zac C Leith Dylan A Dunn Brendan B Mullen Jake A Sullivan |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.44 | CP |
Will M Pyle Seth H Dunn William E Mullen William T Riffe |
2. | 2:02.14 | VW |
Patrick S Kenney Wyatt T Gormsen Alec L Biles Benjamin K Shroeder |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.96 | VW | Abigail Steiling |
2. | 21.05 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
3. | 21.19 | CP | Bryn C Jackson |
4. | 21.28 | CP | Laila E Tull |
5. | 22.90 | VW | Lexie C Van Raaphorst |
6. | 23.28 | VW | Emme Bath |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.29 | CP | Amanda H Leith |
2. | 38.31 | CP | Hannah Diep |
3. | 39.52 | CP | Maryn Y Feehs |
4. | 42.15 | VW | Holly Lauer |
5. | 45.78 | VW | Emma Weizel |
6. | 47.02 | VW | Elsie M Weinberg |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.53 | VW | Sophia V Brown |
2. | 32.06 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
3. | 33.12 | VW | Isabelle L Jackson |
4. | 35.42 | VW | Celia Bredehoeft |
5. | 36.03 | CP | Domenica S Iturralde |
6. | 36.66 | CP | Cassidy M Ludwig |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.92 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 33.15 | VW | Lucy M Bowman |
3. | 33.21 | VW | Ella B Stux |
4. | 34.22 | VW | Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann |
5. | 38.52 | CP | Cassandra D Lane |
6. | 41.09 | CP | Natalie M Rodriguez |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.00 | CP | Maddie C Heilbrun |
2. | 29.00 | VW | Emily C Daly |
3. | 30.03 | VW | Calle Y Biles |
4. | 30.50 | CP | Phoebe Y Shapiro |
5. | 30.95 | VW | Megan G Fitzpatrick |
6. | 31.57 | CP | Mayleigh M Davis |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.59 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
2. | 23.31 | CP | Anna J Helms |
3. | 24.62 | CP | Sydney R Tanner |
4. | 25.09 | VW | Abigail Steiling |
5. | 26.78 | VW | Elliott A Rowan |
6. | 29.56 | VW | Gianna S Herd |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.15 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
2. | 45.90 | VW | Abigail Siddon |
3. | 47.22 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
4. | 48.43 | CP | Hannah Diep |
5. | 51.95 | VW | Madison Corry |
6. | 1:03.40 | VW | Rachel S Lapham |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.03 | VW | Sophia V Brown |
2. | 38.92 | CP | Caroline M Mullen |
3. | 39.60 | VW | Kristen A Womack |
4. | 40.15 | VW | Anabel H Huffstutler |
5. | 42.93 | CP | Meredith D Makowsky |
6. | 43.45 | CP | Cassidy M Ludwig |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.78 | VW | Reilly A Blanton |
2. | 37.53 | CP | Olivia R Chamberlain |
3. | 38.73 | CP | Victoria M Iturralde |
4. | 41.13 | VW | Lauren E Spehlmann |
5. | 42.07 | VW | Megan Rourke |
6. | 46.01 | CP | Kylie A Arnott |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.75 | VW | Emily C Daly |
2. | 33.31 | CP | Kelly A Derasmo |
3. | 34.00 | CP | Phoebe Y Shapiro |
4. | 34.98 | VW | Anna S Miller |
5. | 37.34 | VW | Caroline G Owens |
6. | 39.06 | CP | Marin E Ward |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.53 | CP | Anna J Helms |
2. | 27.62 | VW | Carly H Schweers |
3. | 28.50 | VW | Emme Bath |
4. | 28.63 | CP | Savannah B Harris |
5. | 29.87 | VW | Lily J Siddon |
6. | 32.49 | CP | Bryn C Jackson |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.72 | CP | Abigail K Whelan |
2. | 53.20 | CP | Addison G Baldwin |
3. | 1:01.74 | VW | Molly Roccia |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.03 | VW | Natalie Lauer |
2. | 42.21 | VW | Anabel H Huffstutler |
3. | 42.66 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
4. | 45.93 | VW | Celia Bredehoeft |
5. | 48.20 | CP | Cassandra D Lane |
6. | 49.13 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.13 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
2. | 41.59 | VW | Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann |
3. | 43.63 | CP | Victoria M Iturralde |
4. | 44.00 | VW | Ella B Stux |
5. | 45.03 | VW | Megan e Huffstutler |
6. | 54.89 | CP | Natalie M Rodriguez |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.26 | CP | Maddie C Heilbrun |
2. | 38.92 | VW | Anna S Miller |
3. | 40.89 | CP | Anne C Whelan |
4. | 41.34 | VW | Emma E Smith |
5. | 42.85 | VW | Caroline G Owens |
6. | 47.06 | CP | Autumn M Kane |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.70 | CP | Sophie G Powell |
2. | 27.90 | VW | Lexie C Van Raaphorst |
3. | 29.20 | CP | Laila E Tull |
4. | 30.56 | VW | Gianna S Herd |
5. | 30.71 | VW | Lily J Siddon |
6. | 32.64 | CP | Kelsey F Davis |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.96 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
2. | 20.01 | CP | Maryn Y Feehs |
3. | 20.15 | CP | Addison G Baldwin |
4. | 21.52 | VW | Abigail Siddon |
5. | 22.86 | VW | Holly Lauer |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.45 | CP | Katarzyna A Nelson |
2. | 34.62 | VW | Natalie Lauer |
3. | 40.39 | VW | Isabelle L Jackson |
4. | 44.04 | CP | Meredith D Makowsky |
5. | 44.27 | VW | Bridget C Whitfield |
6. | 47.12 | CP | Kylie A Arnott |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.19 | VW | Reilly A Blanton |
2. | 34.30 | CP | Olivia R Chamberlain |
3. | 36.93 | VW | Lauren E Spehlmann |
4. | 40.40 | VW | Lucy M Bowman |
5. | 42.32 | CP | Domenica S Iturralde |
6. | 46.56 | CP | Maddie C Powell |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.43 | CP | Kelly A Derasmo |
2. | 32.51 | CP | Anne C Whelan |
3. | 32.53 | VW | Calle Y Biles |
4. | 34.68 | VW | Emma E Smith |
5. | 34.99 | VW | Megan G Fitzpatrick |
6. | 36.58 | CP | Mayleigh M Davis |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.27 | CP |
Savannah B Harris Laila E Tull Sophie G Powell Anna J Helms |
2. | 1:38.77 | VW |
Elliott A Rowan Lexie C Van Raaphorst Lily J Siddon Emme Bath |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.09 | CP |
Caroline M Mullen Abigail K Whelan Katherine P Helms Kelly A Derasmo |
2. | 2:08.83 | VW |
Sophia V Brown Abigail Siddon Reilly A Blanton Emily C Daly |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.03 | CP |
Lilliana M Ugalde Abigail K Whelan Addison G Baldwin Amanda H Leith |
2. | 1:29.44 | VW |
Holly Lauer Madison Corry Abigail Siddon Abigail Steiling |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.68 | VW |
Natalie Lauer Anabel H Huffstutler Isabelle L Jackson Sophia V Brown |
2. | 1:10.94 | CP |
Cassidy M Ludwig Katarzyna A Nelson Caroline M Mullen Domenica S Iturralde |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.34 | VW |
Reilly A Blanton Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann Lauren E Spehlmann Ella B Stux |
2. | 1:09.61 | CP |
Meredith D Makowsky Victoria M Iturralde Olivia R Chamberlain Katherine P Helms |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.23 | CP |
Phoebe Y Shapiro Maddie C Heilbrun Anne C Whelan Kelly A Derasmo |
2. | 2:12.78 | VW |
Emily C Daly Anna S Miller Emma E Smith Calle Y Biles |