Date: | July 12, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Herndon | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.74 | H | Matthew Wood |
2. | 22.21 | H | Zachary Wood |
3. | 24.66 | H | Aidan Coyle |
4. | 38.88 | BEP | Jonathan Woodcock |
5. | 43.02 | BEP | Renzo Urbina |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.31 | BEP | Connor Harford |
2. | 39.19 | BEP | Thomas Kertgate |
3. | 40.91 | H | Drew Yost |
4. | 46.26 | H | Graham Sears |
5. | 48.21 | H | Iann Paulson |
6. | 52.68 | BEP | Alex Berhane |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.23 | H | Daniel Boboltz |
2. | 40.86 | H | MATEEN FAIEQ |
3. | 41.09 | BEP | Tony Matar |
4. | 44.97 | H | Alan Sears |
5. | 53.07 | BEP | Matthew a Woodcock |
6. | 1:17.85 | BEP | Alonzo Sanchez |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.42 | H | Gabriel Brown |
2. | 34.12 | H | Alex Tran |
3. | 36.40 | H | Guthrie Demers |
4. | 36.94 | BEP | Ian Willmore |
5. | 37.98 | BEP | Jason Tischler |
6. | 39.27 | BEP | Alex Lopez |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.93 | H | Nolan Chase |
2. | 28.81 | H | Hunter Robinson |
3. | 33.25 | BEP | John Delpizzo |
4. | 34.37 | H | Daniel Lyons |
5. | 52.33 | BEP | Andrew Peters |
6. | 58.03 | BEP | Adam Seyum |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.87 | H | Zachary Wood |
2. | 28.70 | BEP | William Hannesschlager |
3. | 31.06 | H | Aidan Coyle |
4. | 33.16 | H | Patrick Goodrich |
5. | 46.15 | BEP | Charlie Kertgate |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.87 | BEP | Ben Rodriguez |
2. | 59.78 | H | Andrew Landrum |
3. | 1:05.78 | BEP | Matthew Yanez |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.40 | H | Keegan Ball |
2. | 50.16 | BEP | Alex Lopez |
3. | 53.14 | BEP | Nathaniel Peters |
4. | 56.22 | H | Noah Hawn |
5. | 1:01.42 | H | Alan Sears |
6. | 1:05.15 | BEP | Matthew a Woodcock |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.23 | H | Austin Sanders |
2. | 39.09 | BEP | Kyle Johnson |
3. | 43.20 | H | Gabriel Brown |
4. | 48.97 | H | Miles Regan |
5. | 56.06 | BEP | Jason Tischler |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.43 | H | Nolan Chase |
2. | 35.03 | H | Zakey Faieq |
3. | 39.53 | H | John Ball |
4. | 41.47 | BEP | Peter Scheible |
5. | 48.84 | BEP | Danny Ehrlich |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.84 | H | William McClough |
2. | 35.22 | H | Alik Mani |
3. | 35.43 | H | Rian Graham |
4. | 1:02.14 | BEP | Noah Harford |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.22 | H | Michael Hall |
2. | 1:01.39 | H | Luke Demers |
3. | 1:14.79 | BEP | Adam Seyum |
4. | 1:49.97 | BEP | Lucas Gomez |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.13 | BEP | JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ |
2. | 50.16 | H | Ryan Garr |
3. | 54.15 | BEP | Dany Matar |
4. | 58.19 | H | Keegan Ball |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.26 | BEP | Nicholas Quidas |
2. | 45.14 | H | Guthrie Demers |
3. | 49.82 | BEP | Ian Willmore |
4. | 50.22 | BEP | Joshua Phillips |
5. | 51.31 | H | Alex Tran |
6. | 1:04.32 | H | Andrew Landrum |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.35 | H | Zakey Faieq |
2. | 41.76 | H | John Ball |
3. | 42.03 | BEP | John Delpizzo |
4. | 42.74 | H | Christian Phipps |
5. | 44.77 | BEP | Danny Ehrlich |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.97 | BEP | William Hannesschlager |
2. | 31.01 | H | Rian Graham |
3. | 32.91 | H | William McClough |
4. | 37.58 | H | Jason Yost |
5. | 1:04.50 | BEP | Noah Harford |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.21 | BEP | Connor Harford |
2. | 22.28 | H | Drew Yost |
3. | 23.35 | BEP | Ben Rodriguez |
4. | 24.57 | H | PARKER GOODRICH |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.17 | H | Daniel Boboltz |
2. | 44.88 | BEP | JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ |
3. | 49.02 | H | MATEEN FAIEQ |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.19 | H | Austin Sanders |
2. | 38.96 | BEP | Nicholas Quidas |
3. | 39.89 | BEP | Kyle Johnson |
4. | 43.50 | BEP | Joshua Phillips |
5. | 55.63 | H | Miles Regan |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.85 | H | Hunter Robinson |
2. | 36.14 | BEP | Peter Scheible |
3. | 41.53 | H | Christian Phipps |
4. | 49.12 | H | Daniel Lyons |
5. | 1:02.31 | BEP | Andrew Peters |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:34.17 | H |
Zachary Wood Matthew Wood Aidan Coyle William McClough |
2. | 2:45.84 | BEP |
Noah Harford Jonathan Woodcock Charlie Kertgate William Hannesschlager |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.52 | H |
Daniel Boboltz Drew Yost Austin Sanders Nolan Chase |
2. | 2:22.69 | BEP |
JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ Connor Harford Kyle Johnson Peter Scheible |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:34.18 | H |
PARKER GOODRICH Michael Hall Drew Yost Graham Sears |
2. | 1:39.09 | BEP |
Ben Rodriguez Gabriel Cha Thomas Kertgate Connor Harford |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.80 | H |
Daniel Boboltz Ryan Garr MATEEN FAIEQ Keegan Ball |
2. | 1:26.64 | BEP |
Alex Lopez Dany Matar JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ Tony Matar |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.41 | H |
Gabriel Brown Guthrie Demers Austin Sanders Alex Tran |
2. | 1:10.94 | BEP |
Kyle Johnson Nicholas Quidas Joshua Phillips Jason Tischler |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.02 | H |
Zakey Faieq John Ball Hunter Robinson Nolan Chase |
2. | 2:35.11 | BEP |
Peter Scheible Danny Ehrlich John Delpizzo Ian Willmore |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.17 | H | Kate Keane |
2. | 25.27 | H | Elizabeth Gainer |
3. | 29.26 | BEP | Anna Peters |
4. | 38.25 | BEP | Lily Smith |
5. | 43.27 | H | Valeria Verme |
6. | 49.40 | BEP | Victoria Gomez |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.03 | H | Lucy Brown |
2. | 42.07 | H | MARIA PRZYBYSZ |
3. | 44.91 | H | Miriam Reinhold |
4. | 48.57 | BEP | HALEY NYLUND |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.89 | H | Jessica Hermus |
2. | 44.92 | H | GINGER LYONS |
3. | 48.15 | BEP | Avery Hannesschlager |
4. | 1:03.12 | BEP | Josephine Phillips |
5. | 1:08.62 | H | Nicea Marvin |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.78 | H | Amy Tran |
2. | 38.04 | H | SARAH PRZYBYSZ |
3. | 39.04 | BEP | Kaitlyn Coleman |
4. | 40.15 | BEP | Diana Maysaud |
5. | 44.93 | BEP | Madeline Johnson |
6. | 46.17 | H | Esther Reinhold |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.17 | BEP | Rachel Ward |
2. | 35.50 | H | Samantha Clark |
3. | 39.39 | H | Allison Boboltz |
4. | 43.84 | BEP | Kalaya Miah |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.52 | H | Alyssa Landrum |
2. | 36.10 | H | Elizabeth Gainer |
3. | 38.05 | BEP | Anna Peters |
4. | 41.69 | H | Allison Landrum |
5. | 42.06 | BEP | Samantha cha |
6. | 52.83 | BEP | Lily Smith |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.07 | H | Lucy Brown |
2. | 53.33 | H | Priyanka Mani |
3. | 57.83 | BEP | HALEY NYLUND |
4. | 59.56 | BEP | Noelle Hannesschlager |
5. | 59.84 | BEP | Ava Kertgate |
6. | 1:03.65 | H | Michelle Lyons |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.70 | H | AnneMarie Trench |
2. | 47.84 | H | Vianca Verme |
3. | 58.19 | H | GINGER LYONS |
4. | 58.28 | BEP | Jessica Scheible |
5. | 1:05.87 | BEP | Grace Willmore |
6. | 1:07.38 | BEP | Abby g Woodcock |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.03 | H | Riley Ball |
2. | 47.03 | BEP | Kaitlyn Coleman |
3. | 50.25 | H | Matea Austin |
4. | 50.84 | BEP | Salina Berhane |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.56 | H | Erin Murphy |
2. | 44.32 | H | Jacqueline Garr |
3. | 48.55 | BEP | Katherine Schaedel |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.82 | H | Alyssa Landrum |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.67 | H | Cailley Graham |
2. | 52.12 | BEP | Catherine Quidas |
3. | 53.73 | H | MARIA PRZYBYSZ |
4. | 59.68 | H | Priyanka Mani |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.13 | H | Jessica Hermus |
2. | 47.81 | H | AnneMarie Trench |
3. | 1:01.46 | BEP | Josephine Phillips |
4. | 1:03.35 | H | Kirra Keane |
5. | 1:05.03 | BEP | Abby g Woodcock |
6. | 1:18.94 | BEP | Grace Willmore |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.90 | H | Riley Ball |
2. | 48.84 | H | Esther Reinhold |
3. | 51.88 | H | Matea Austin |
4. | 52.88 | BEP | Salina Berhane |
5. | 53.53 | BEP | Christine Maysaud |
6. | 53.65 | BEP | Lydia Peters |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.23 | H | Erin Murphy |
2. | 50.70 | BEP | Katherine Schaedel |
3. | 50.74 | H | Allison Boboltz |
4. | 57.13 | BEP | Madeline Johnson |
5. | 1:01.23 | BEP | Lauren Quiroz |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.17 | H | Kate Keane |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.41 | H | Cailley Graham |
2. | 23.84 | H | Miriam Reinhold |
3. | 24.89 | BEP | Noelle Hannesschlager |
4. | 26.84 | H | Michelle Lyons |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.87 | H | Vianca Verme |
2. | 48.73 | BEP | Jessica Scheible |
3. | 1:01.91 | H | Kirra Keane |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.04 | H | Amy Tran |
2. | 43.46 | H | SARAH PRZYBYSZ |
3. | 44.40 | BEP | Lauren Quiroz |
4. | 47.77 | BEP | Diana Maysaud |
5. | 51.09 | BEP | Christine Maysaud |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.04 | BEP | Rachel Ward |
2. | 39.87 | H | Samantha Clark |
3. | 46.38 | H | Jacqueline Garr |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:45.94 | H |
Elizabeth Gainer Alyssa Landrum Audrey Ferguson Kate Keane |
2. | 2:37.21 | BEP |
Anna Peters Lily Smith Arie Santiago Camdyn Parker |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:27.16 | H |
Jessica Hermus MARIA PRZYBYSZ Amy Tran Erin Murphy |
2. | 2:41.62 | BEP |
Jessica Scheible Ava Kertgate Kaitlyn Coleman Rachel Ward |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.00 | H |
Lucy Brown MARIA PRZYBYSZ Cailley Graham Miriam Reinhold |
2. | 1:31.76 | BEP |
Noelle Hannesschlager HALEY NYLUND Catherine Quidas Ava Kertgate |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.14 | H |
AnneMarie Trench Jessica Hermus Vianca Verme GINGER LYONS |
2. | 1:44.53 | BEP |
Abby g Woodcock Josephine Phillips Jessica Scheible Avery Hannesschlager |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.35 | H |
SARAH PRZYBYSZ Esther Reinhold Riley Ball Amy Tran |
2. | 1:24.08 | BEP |
Kaitlyn Coleman Christine Maysaud Lauren Quiroz Diana Maysaud |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:50.90 | BEP |
Salina Berhane Katherine Schaedel Rachel Ward Kalaya Miah |
2. | 2:57.77 | H |
Jacqueline Garr Kirra Keane Samantha Clark Erin Murphy |