Date: | July 05, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Bren Mar-Edsall Park | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.96 | PW | David J Faulkner |
2. | 40.56 | BEP | Jonathan Woodcock |
3. | 40.90 | PW | Jack Skinner |
4. | 41.65 | PW | Owen T Davis |
5. | 44.69 | BEP | Renzo Urbina |
6. | 58.64 | BEP | Noah Harford |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.01 | BEP | Connor Harford |
2. | 41.05 | PW | William J Faulkner |
3. | 41.09 | BEP | Thomas Kertgate |
4. | 57.21 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
5. | 59.79 | PW | Lucus Abebe |
6. | 1:30.46 | BEP | Lucas Gomez |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.66 | PW | John D Faulkner |
2. | 35.95 | BEP | JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ |
3. | 43.81 | BEP | Tony Matar |
4. | 44.00 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
5. | 46.00 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
6. | 58.46 | BEP | Joseph Tierney |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.15 | PW | Edwin R Vado |
2. | 35.12 | BEP | Kyle Johnson |
3. | 37.63 | BEP | Jason Tischler |
4. | 49.50 | BEP | Matthew a Woodcock |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.77 | PW | Julian Lewis |
2. | 29.88 | PW | Cameron L Blanchard-Taylor |
3. | 31.59 | BEP | John Delpizzo |
4. | 32.69 | BEP | JONATHAN MCCHESNEY-CONABLE |
5. | 42.93 | PW | Alex Denchi |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.53 | BEP | William Hannesschlager |
2. | 52.69 | BEP | Charlie Kertgate |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.79 | BEP | Thomas Kertgate |
2. | 1:02.75 | PW | William J Faulkner |
3. | 1:22.75 | BEP | Alex Berhane |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.53 | PW | John D Faulkner |
2. | 54.34 | BEP | Nathaniel Peters |
3. | 1:02.72 | PW | Alex Denchi |
4. | 1:08.13 | BEP | Joseph Tierney |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.12 | BEP | Kyle Johnson |
2. | 58.94 | BEP | Jason Tischler |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.34 | BEP | Peter Scheible |
2. | 39.14 | PW | Cameron L Blanchard-Taylor |
3. | 52.50 | BEP | Danny Ehrlich |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.34 | BEP | Jonathan Tischler |
2. | 1:29.67 | BEP | Ben Rodriguez |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.16 | PW | Joshua L Caldwell |
2. | 55.53 | BEP | Nathaniel Peters |
3. | 57.85 | BEP | Dany Matar |
4. | 1:25.72 | BEP | Matthew a Woodcock |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.03 | BEP | Nicholas Quidas |
2. | 48.65 | BEP | Joshua Phillips |
3. | 49.76 | BEP | Alex S Woodcock |
4. | 1:01.09 | PW | Samuel Dade |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.40 | BEP | John Delpizzo |
2. | 42.79 | PW | Justin A Smith |
3. | 43.28 | BEP | Danny Ehrlich |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.93 | BEP | William Hannesschlager |
2. | 28.59 | PW | David J Faulkner |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.12 | BEP | Connor Harford |
2. | 25.10 | BEP | Ben Rodriguez |
3. | 34.53 | PW | Lucus Abebe |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.18 | BEP | JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ |
2. | 51.78 | PW | Joshua L Caldwell |
3. | 54.99 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.87 | PW | Edwin R Vado |
2. | 39.90 | BEP | Nicholas Quidas |
3. | 41.75 | BEP | Joshua Phillips |
4. | 59.18 | BEP | Tony Matar |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.01 | BEP | Peter Scheible |
2. | 35.90 | PW | Julian Lewis |
3. | 38.97 | PW | Justin A Smith |
4. | 45.72 | BEP | Alex S Woodcock |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 3:03.74 | BEP |
William Hannesschlager Noah Harford Jonathan Woodcock Charlie Kertgate |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.15 | PW |
William J Faulkner John D Faulkner Edwin R Vado Cameron L Blanchard-Taylor |
2. | 2:20.00 | BEP |
JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ Connor Harford Kyle Johnson Peter Scheible |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:49.19 | BEP |
Ben Rodriguez Gabriel Cha Thomas Kertgate Connor Harford |
2. | 2:27.97 | PW |
Adlai J Eubanks Emmanuel Dade William J Faulkner Lucus Abebe |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.21 | PW |
Alex Denchi Joshua L Caldwell Caleb D Abebe John D Faulkner |
2. | 1:49.19 | BEP |
Alonzo Sanchez Dany Matar JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ Tony Matar |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.38 | BEP |
Kyle Johnson Nicholas Quidas Joshua Phillips Alex S Woodcock |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:28.18 | PW |
Cameron L Blanchard-Taylor Justin A Smith Edwin R Vado Julian Lewis |
2. | 2:31.87 | BEP |
Peter Scheible Danny Ehrlich John Delpizzo JONATHAN MCCHESNEY-CONABLE |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.44 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
2. | 34.06 | PW | Mckayla Dunn |
3. | 34.09 | BEP | Anna Peters |
4. | 34.68 | BEP | Camdyn Parker |
5. | 36.91 | PW | Brooklyn Sneeringer |
6. | 45.40 | BEP | Samantha cha |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.16 | PW | Lauren E Faulkner |
2. | 47.75 | BEP | HALEY NYLUND |
3. | 52.25 | PW | Lia Matios |
4. | 1:03.31 | PW | Ava Samimi |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.02 | PW | Alast Samimi |
2. | 51.75 | BEP | Avery Hannesschlager |
3. | 58.47 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
4. | 1:00.94 | BEP | Josephine Phillips |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.90 | PW | Lena S Singletary |
2. | 37.87 | BEP | Kaitlyn Coleman |
3. | 38.50 | PW | Zoe Ordonez |
4. | 38.81 | BEP | Diana Maysaud |
5. | 41.16 | BEP | Samantha Maysaud |
6. | 42.53 | PW | Zoe Corwin |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.41 | BEP | Rachel Ward |
2. | 35.25 | PW | Victoria Yi |
3. | 35.34 | PW | Sarah A Alfalaij |
4. | 41.75 | PW | Natalie G Giron |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.38 | BEP | Anna Peters |
2. | 51.53 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
3. | 54.10 | BEP | Lily Smith |
4. | 57.38 | BEP | Amelia Godwin |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.75 | BEP | Noelle Hannesschlager |
1. | 57.75 | BEP | Ava Kertgate |
3. | 1:06.10 | PW | Hasaani Plaskett |
4. | 1:20.41 | PW | Ava Samimi |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.15 | BEP | Abby g Woodcock |
2. | 1:17.88 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.25 | BEP | Kaitlyn Coleman |
2. | 50.40 | BEP | Samantha Maysaud |
3. | 50.72 | PW | Zoe Corwin |
4. | 51.28 | BEP | Salina Berhane |
5. | 53.06 | PW | Nasya Cabonez |
6. | 53.93 | PW | Jovay K Wright |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.53 | PW | Anne Elise Lewis |
2. | 50.53 | BEP | Katherine Schaedel |
3. | 1:10.68 | PW | Yvonne Dade |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.25 | BEP | Amelia Godwin |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.57 | BEP | Catherine Quidas |
2. | 53.38 | PW | Lauren E Faulkner |
3. | 1:16.53 | PW | Hasaani Plaskett |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.28 | BEP | Josephine Phillips |
2. | 1:05.13 | PW | Alast Samimi |
3. | 1:05.34 | BEP | Abby g Woodcock |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.97 | PW | Nasya Cabonez |
2. | 54.36 | PW | Jovay K Wright |
3. | 54.43 | BEP | Christine Maysaud |
4. | 54.97 | BEP | Lydia Peters |
5. | 57.75 | BEP | Salina Berhane |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.97 | PW | Sarah A Alfalaij |
2. | 49.40 | BEP | Katherine Schaedel |
3. | 59.91 | PW | Natalie G Giron |
4. | 1:05.06 | BEP | Samantha Berhane |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.88 | PW | Brooklyn Sneeringer |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.09 | BEP | Catherine Quidas |
2. | 25.94 | BEP | Noelle Hannesschlager |
3. | 28.38 | BEP | Ava Kertgate |
4. | 32.47 | PW | Lia Matios |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.19 | BEP | Avery Hannesschlager |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.45 | PW | Lena S Singletary |
2. | 43.37 | PW | Zoe Ordonez |
3. | 49.50 | BEP | Diana Maysaud |
4. | 54.26 | BEP | Lydia Peters |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.87 | BEP | Rachel Ward |
2. | 40.62 | PW | Anne Elise Lewis |
3. | 43.00 | PW | Victoria Yi |
4. | 50.31 | BEP | Christine Maysaud |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:42.47 | BEP |
Anna Peters Samantha cha Camdyn Parker Lily Smith |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:42.12 | PW |
Lauren E Faulkner Alast Samimi Lena S Singletary Anne Elise Lewis |
2. | 2:46.53 | BEP |
Avery Hannesschlager HALEY NYLUND Kaitlyn Coleman Rachel Ward |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.97 | BEP |
Noelle Hannesschlager HALEY NYLUND Catherine Quidas Ava Kertgate |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.44 | PW |
Breyla L Rhymes Lauren E Faulkner Kimberly Parada Alast Samimi |
2. | 2:18.99 | BEP |
Abby g Woodcock Josephine Phillips Victoria Gomez Avery Hannesschlager |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.87 | PW |
Zoe Corwin Nasya Cabonez Lena S Singletary Zoe Ordonez |
2. | 1:26.36 | BEP |
Kaitlyn Coleman Christine Maysaud Lydia Peters Diana Maysaud |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:48.03 | BEP |
Salina Berhane Katherine Schaedel Rachel Ward Samantha Maysaud |
2. | 2:50.50 | PW |
Anne Elise Lewis Sarah A Alfalaij Victoria Yi Natalie G Giron |