Back to Schedules

All Stars at Centreville

Date: August 05, 2017
Location: Centreville
Course: 25 Meters
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 16.54 DT Paul Yaroschak
2. 16.55 SS Luke Campet
3. 16.58 L David T Bulford
4. 16.75 WW Moses F Wolf
5. 16.82 HV Sinjin Schmeck
6. 17.14 DT Cooper B Roberts
7. 17.15 MHC Jackson Dominski
8. 17.25 CB Jack M Perlish
8. 17.25 LRR Anthony D van de Graaff
8. 17.25 M Evan Middleton
11. 17.26 CCH Connor R McNeely
12. 17.57 HPP Nathan Moschella
12. 17.57 SB Jack Downey
14. 17.78 HP Tobias Damico-Lassman
15. 17.86 PC Liam A Birch
15. 17.86 T Nolan T Bartkowski
17. 17.99 GF Isaac D Bockman
18. 18.06 KG James R Davis
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 30.83 HS Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
2. 30.94 O Evan M Ingraham
3. 31.29 PT Benjamin W Farello
4. 31.40 O William D Weber
5. 31.64 KR Garrison Cade
6. 32.03 LP Lukas Wuhrer
7. 32.29 RFD Kai Sanchez
8. 32.53 WW Hunter W Zipperer
9. 32.95 WC Jackson Steider
10. 33.04 HTM Alexander J Rose
11. 33.35 CB Colin P Francis
12. 33.40 PC Caden Madden
13. 33.51 DV Nabil Elakari
14. 33.69 DV Brandon Lesser
15. 34.06 RFD David Faulkner
16. 34.38 RG Derek M DeConti
17. 34.62 HSC Charlie J Palma
18. 34.74 PH William H Farschon
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 27.82 T James Ewing
2. 28.19 OAK William "burke" Carroll
3. 28.38 SS2 Collin West
4. 28.67 MVP Donovan R Kovalsky
5. 28.89 F Adam Dembicki
6. 29.24 LRR Ethan Birkholz
7. 29.34 GF Leo Song
8. 29.39 HB Noah Dyer
9. 29.59 LH Mugilan Chengal-Varayan
10. 29.63 OH Brady Dasher
11. 29.72 HS Jackson B Wright
12. 29.93 THA Ben Brandt
13. 29.96 PC Daniel E Greaves
14. 30.17 GF Adam J Manley
15. 30.22 WG Kellen Cameron
16. 30.89 G Brendan Miers
17. 31.03 SHB Grey Bremer
18. 31.11 SR Ryan Lauderdale
19. 31.14 VAC James Tyler Rushforth
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 25.23 HP Harrison I Jones
2. 25.31 RFD Aiken Do
3. 25.57 MVP Clark C Bayer
4. 25.82 LRR Marcus Brown
5. 26.04 F Benjamin Pastva
6. 26.19 DR Sean Conley
7. 26.26 MW William Hughes
8. 26.28 RG A J J Terio
9. 26.38 O Ryan S York
10. 26.51 RF Sorab Aman
11. 26.72 CP Zac C Leith
12. 26.82 ML Robert W Luebke
13. 26.84 CT Reed Dexter
14. 26.98 VW Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
15. 27.07 THA Connor Gannon
16. 27.10 PL Andrew Tran
17. 27.35 CH Alec Butler
18. 27.39 G Christopher Miers
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 24.10 T Chase M Brown
2. 24.21 T Paul T Boyce
3. 24.44 DL Abraham Zimmerman
4. 24.62 RFD Colin Kent
5. 24.66 HRA Brett M Davey
6. 24.70 LV Peter Brukx
7. 24.71 WG Peter Jones
8. 24.83 VR Nicholas McGrath
9. 24.92 HPP Thomas Roche
10. 25.04 HS Diego R Cruzado
11. 25.11 DT Oliver J Shackley
12. 25.27 PC Johnny Micka
13. 25.32 HPP Lachlan E Flatin
14. 25.33 FO William Vu
15. 25.50 L Duncan Proxmire
16. 25.61 FO Devin Gardner
17. 25.66 DR Andrew C Meighan
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 19.68 HSC Ryan G Flickinger
2. 19.87 L Luca H Sanchez
3. 19.90 T Thomas A Lapp
4. 20.46 L David T Bulford
5. 20.83 VR Nicholas C Harris
6. 20.98 HSC Galder C Maull
7. 21.07 CB Jack M Perlish
8. 21.21 KG Gabriel D Hanson
9. 21.51 H Conor Wooten
10. 21.89 CH Harry Lewis
11. 21.90 SRA Aelan Elder
12. 21.92 SV Benjamin Phillips
13. 22.20 T Collin D Moore
14. 22.35 HPP Kyle O Levinson
15. 22.45 F Wyatt A Nicholson
16. 22.78 KG James R Davis
17. 22.81 DR Miles Nelson
18. 23.00 SHB Hayden C Kusic
19. 23.37 DR Carter Dunn
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 34.67 HS Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
2. 36.10 FO Connor P Tain
3. 37.34 PT Blake N Madsen
4. 37.53 LBR Robert Kucharczk
5. 37.64 ML Thomas D Duncan
6. 37.65 HSC Charlie J Palma
7. 38.15 ML Jack Watts
8. 38.42 T Bruno O Haggard
9. 38.86 PC Caden Madden
10. 39.01 R Shriyan Rana
11. 39.11 LG Matthew Janicki
12. 39.40 G Ocean Lan
13. 39.42 RFD Kai Sanchez
14. 39.84 CB Andrew J Lohman
15. 40.01 L Colin L Walter
16. 41.16 DR Thomas A Rodman
17. 41.50 HPP Elijah S Na
18. 41.74 CP Nicky J Bierstine
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 31.43 T James Ewing
2. 32.97 T Nolan L Dunkel
3. 33.36 OH Luke C Baird
3. 33.36 HM Aidan Petretich
5. 33.46 HS Jackson B Wright
6. 33.92 LRR Ethan Birkholz
7. 33.98 CSC Max Cotton
8. 34.21 OAK James F Piccolo
9. 34.45 HS Yuto A Matsuki
10. 34.46 ML Joseph C Duncan
11. 34.50 KG John Paul G Gonsalves
12. 34.59 OH Isaac Ermarth
13. 34.73 CP Frederick G Speidell
14. 35.33 GF Adam J Manley
14. 35.33 SS Tyler H Whitacre
16. 35.67 O Thomas D Weber
17. 35.89 PT Adrian Coray
18. 37.28 THA Ben Brandt
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 27.78 FO Anthony C Grimm
2. 28.09 WC Jeff Gerber
3. 29.64 LRR Marcus Brown
4. 29.70 CP Zac C Leith
5. 29.88 CB Andrew S Bernstein
6. 30.00 F Justin Singletary
7. 30.17 ML Robert W Luebke
8. 30.70 LH Dylan D Nguyen
9. 30.98 B Anthony Wong
10. 31.00 LV Jett Lee
11. 31.51 F Benjamin Pastva
12. 31.62 G Christopher Miers
13. 31.87 FX Jacob Macrina
14. 31.91 WW Matthew W Morris
15. 32.03 WG AJ Muir
16. 32.08 LE Aaron Z Diehl
17. 32.37 CH Alec Butler
18. 33.24 DR T J Hutchison
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 26.49 CB Ryan M Soh
2. 27.42 FS Andres J Alarcon
3. 27.57 LG Justin Britton
4. 27.95 T Peter O Byman
5. 28.03 OAK Drew Weber
6. 28.21 PC Johnny Micka
7. 28.47 PT Jonathan Wen
8. 28.52 HS Diego R Cruzado
9. 28.53 R Alex Aung
10. 28.62 DH Noah J Swisher
11. 28.70 LG Adam Janicki
12. 28.88 WC Matthew Ferrari
13. 28.89 HPP Thomas Roche
14. 29.27 DT Jacob D Foster
15. 29.29 RFD Liam Kane
16. 29.30 LBR Christopher Margraf
17. 29.57 W Aaron R Tingley
18. 29.73 B Zachary Borja
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 21.97 WW Moses F Wolf
2. 22.37 OAK James Hayden
3. 22.80 DT Paul Yaroschak
4. 23.40 PC Liam A Birch
4. 23.40 L Fernando J Meza
6. 23.48 HSC Bennett W Steele
7. 23.51 HV Sinjin Schmeck
8. 23.74 KG Ashok P Radcliff
9. 23.80 L Luca H Sanchez
10. 24.09 SRA Leo Dietz
11. 24.43 MHC Connor Minear
12. 24.49 SB Jack Downey
13. 24.51 T Andrew H Hall
13. 24.51 T Alexander G Hall
15. 24.99 SV Benjamin Phillips
16. 25.02 LHP Cruz C Reber
17. 25.23 LH Cooper Steele
18. 25.71 HPP Declan Conley
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 37.28 DR Charlie Greenwood
2. 42.96 VAC Ian O'Toole
3. 43.17 FMW Antoni I Kleczek
4. 43.18 DV Brandon Lesser
5. 43.38 ML Niall P Doran
6. 43.40 WG Jaden Buechler
7. 43.56 O Evan M Ingraham
8. 43.58 OAK Beau Souders
9. 43.66 VR Davis C Collinsworth
10. 44.22 L Evan C Poulos
11. 44.44 CB Andrew J Lohman
12. 44.99 HP Jesse Montano
13. 45.09 HS Landon M Moore
14. 45.96 HB Brice Maxey
15. 46.80 F Roman Dembicki
16. 47.10 HPP Addison Turner
17. 47.94 SS Tucker Whitacre
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 36.97 OAK William "burke" Carroll
2. 37.16 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
3. 37.37 KG Aidan J Mcinerney
4. 37.83 G Jack Renner
5. 37.93 H William McClough
6. 38.09 VAC Owen O'Toole
7. 38.60 CB Stirling L Hamilton
8. 38.64 MVP Donovan R Kovalsky
9. 39.04 SOR Ethan James Vollbrecht
9. 39.04 LH Finn W Riedl
11. 39.18 FS Marco Byrnes
12. 39.33 ML Ryan M Campbell
12. 39.33 ML Jack P Forde
14. 39.43 PC Max R Jaegle
15. 40.55 O Shane W Sleighter
16. 40.57 FS James Lagenbach
17. 41.43 L Roberto J Wick
18. 41.51 FH Colin T McGee
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 32.14 HM Cole Peverall
2. 32.28 HSC Johnny G Bradshaw
3. 32.98 M Jason Xu
4. 33.15 OH Michael Park
5. 33.33 FS Gianluca Byrnes
6. 34.15 THA Connor Gannon
7. 34.17 FCE Caden Shortridge
8. 34.28 CB Tyler M Lentine
9. 34.47 F Justin M Connors
10. 34.53 DR Drew R Harker
11. 34.71 CW Jordan A Johnson
12. 34.76 LRR Daniel A Rojas
13. 34.81 ML Joseph R Horsfield
14. 34.88 CT Reed Dexter
15. 35.05 VW Andrew Denman-Grimm
16. 35.22 F Mikey J D'Alessandro
17. 35.74 HRA Erik Judy
18. 37.38 CH Evan Sanderson
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 30.04 VR Leo Wang
2. 30.73 WW Leo I Clifford
3. 30.76 T Carter A Flint
4. 30.85 O Paul E Kinsella
5. 31.22 T Chase M Brown
6. 31.34 VR Nicholas McGrath
7. 31.40 FO Michael Lee
8. 31.82 HPP Lachlan E Flatin
9. 32.04 CH Jacob Blindenbach
10. 32.09 SS Bryan Patten
11. 32.19 SHB Taliesin Y Dunne
12. 32.28 HSC David S DiMeglio
13. 32.29 DL Michael Falzone
14. 32.46 SS Jose Artieda
15. 32.55 VW Alec L Biles
16. 32.66 RV Elias Griffin
17. 32.72 KR Mason Izadpanah
18. 32.93 PT Jonathan Wen
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 17.91 SS Luke Campet
2. 18.22 T Lucas J Lopez
3. 18.57 HPP Nathan Moschella
4. 18.68 MHC Jackson Dominski
5. 19.03 GF Isaac D Bockman
6. 19.08 VR Nicholas C Harris
7. 19.09 O Sullivan J Portner
8. 19.42 HP Tobias Damico-Lassman
9. 19.88 VW Finn M McIntyre
10. 20.07 MHC Connor Minear
11. 20.46 MVP Liam H Fore
12. 20.59 T Nolan T Bartkowski
13. 20.69 HH Luca Condon
14. 20.86 SB Wyatt Downey
15. 20.92 LB Charlie Spencer
16. 21.04 VH Sami McKendrick
17. 22.01 CT Jackson Deekens
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 15.29 PT Benjamin W Farello
2. 15.53 KR Garrison Cade
3. 15.82 PT Blake N Madsen
4. 15.97 H Rian Graham
5. 16.13 HS Curan K Palmer
6. 16.27 LP Lukas Wuhrer
6. 16.27 ML Jack Watts
8. 16.63 G Ocean Lan
9. 16.75 WC Jackson Steider
10. 16.76 MVP Matthew J Makin
11. 16.78 OH Myles Carley
12. 16.98 OAK Beau Souders
13. 17.20 HTM Alexander J Rose
14. 17.22 HB Harper Freeman
15. 17.37 SS Benjamin Campet
16. 17.57 LG Matthew Janicki
17. 17.78 CW William R Collins
18. 17.88 PH William H Farschon
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 31.29 CW Ian H Ching
2. 31.51 RF Tait Picardat
3. 31.57 HB Noah Dyer
4. 31.65 LRR Jake R Witte
5. 31.85 GF Leo Song
6. 32.22 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
7. 32.23 F Adam Dembicki
8. 32.33 SS2 Collin West
9. 32.45 HM Aidan Petretich
10. 32.54 FME Nicholas C Bordovsky
11. 32.59 T Nolan L Dunkel
12. 32.67 LH Mugilan Chengal-Varayan
13. 32.68 HV Maxwell E Loughmiller
14. 32.89 CSC Max Cotton
15. 33.05 G Jack Renner
16. 33.33 OH Luke C Baird
17. 33.47 OH Brady Dasher
18. 35.81 OAK James F Piccolo
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 28.10 F Justin Singletary
2. 28.33 RF Sorab Aman
3. 28.59 RF Patrick Andrews
4. 28.76 F Justin M Connors
5. 29.05 PL Andrew Tran
6. 29.17 CH Maxwell C Hollis
7. 29.28 OKM Josh Anderson
8. 29.45 VA Benjamin D Thomas
9. 29.53 RFD Gabriel Rupar
10. 29.68 PAR Conrad Luttschwager
11. 29.85 LG Calvin Mar
12. 29.97 RG A J J Terio
13. 30.11 FME Kyle S Diederich
14. 30.17 T Nicolas B Cantrell
15. 30.24 ML Joseph R Horsfield
16. 30.39 DT Anthony J Doll
17. 30.53 LV Jett Lee
18. 30.69 WW Matthew W Morris
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 26.04 FS Andres J Alarcon
2. 26.49 F Kent H Codding
3. 26.67 LV Peter Brukx
4. 26.72 CB Thomas a Outlaw
5. 26.79 DL Neal McElhattan
6. 26.88 CB Ryan M Soh
7. 26.90 OAK Drew Weber
8. 27.22 L Duncan Proxmire
9. 27.50 DT Oliver J Shackley
10. 27.54 HV Daniel Y Wu
11. 27.72 WG Liam Robles
12. 27.76 T Peter O Byman
13. 27.83 CSC Ben Klipp
14. 28.08 CH Jacob Blindenbach
15. 28.09 HSC Chase R Bradshaw
16. 28.13 LBR Christopher Margraf
17. 28.17 B Zachary Borja
18. 28.22 VR Anthony K Arcomona
Boys IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:13.90 DR Charlie Greenwood
2. 1:19.66 FO Connor P Tain
3. 1:21.01 O William D Weber
4. 1:21.40 LBR Robert Kucharczk
5. 1:21.69 H Rian Graham
6. 1:23.70 ML Thomas D Duncan
7. 1:23.96 FMW Antoni I Kleczek
8. 1:24.64 R Shriyan Rana
9. 1:24.71 MVP Tyler M Swartz
10. 1:25.96 VR Davis C Collinsworth
11. 1:26.05 MVP Matthew J Makin
12. 1:26.13 F Roman Dembicki
13. 1:26.76 OH Myles Carley
14. 1:27.62 HB Brice Maxey
15. 1:28.33 VAC Ian O'Toole
16. 1:28.78 DV Nabil Elakari
17. 1:30.76 HS Landon M Moore
18. 1:31.58 ML Niall P Doran
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:07.71 OKM Michael Mullen
2. 1:10.85 CW Ian H Ching
3. 1:12.47 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
4. 1:14.16 OH Isaac Ermarth
5. 1:14.90 WG Kellen Cameron
6. 1:15.63 KG John Paul G Gonsalves
7. 1:15.66 SHB Grey Bremer
8. 1:15.88 AF Eli Martin
9. 1:16.16 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
9. 1:16.16 LRR Jake R Witte
11. 1:16.25 ML Ryan M Campbell
12. 1:16.65 VAC Owen O'Toole
13. 1:17.20 HSC Trent McMichael
14. 1:19.36 VAC James Tyler Rushforth
15. 1:19.56 F David J Bak
16. 1:20.26 CB Stirling L Hamilton
17. 1:20.39 DH Gavin Anzaldi
18. 1:21.40 G Ted W Kim
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1. 59.52 FO Anthony C Grimm
2. 1:01.92 RFD Aiken Do
3. 1:02.03 WC Jeff Gerber
4. 1:03.57 HSC Johnny G Bradshaw
5. 1:04.19 RF Patrick Andrews
6. 1:05.19 HP Harrison I Jones
7. 1:05.83 OH Michael Park
8. 1:05.86 MW William Hughes
9. 1:06.14 DR Sean Conley
10. 1:06.55 B Anthony Wong
11. 1:06.66 SV Ryan Sribar
12. 1:06.73 LH Dylan D Nguyen
13. 1:06.83 OKM Josh Anderson
14. 1:07.47 CCH Jason Figueroa
15. 1:07.48 LRR Daniel A Rojas
16. 1:07.49 BKS Ryan Lincicum
17. 1:09.32 VW Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
18. 1:09.60 FME Kyle S Diederich
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1. 1:00.95 T Carter A Flint
2. 1:02.44 HSC David S DiMeglio
3. 1:02.80 WG Peter Jones
4. 1:03.16 DL Michael Falzone
5. 1:03.18 O Paul E Kinsella
6. 1:03.19 DL Abraham Zimmerman
7. 1:03.25 KR Mason Izadpanah
8. 1:03.52 FCE Jonas Murphy
9. 1:03.63 HV Peter A Lermo
10. 1:03.71 HSC Chase R Bradshaw
11. 1:04.05 SS Bryan Patten
12. 1:04.58 DT Jacob D Foster
13. 1:04.69 WC Matthew Ferrari
14. 1:04.76 FX Mark Simonsen
15. 1:04.80 DH Noah J Swisher
16. 1:05.43 CSC Christopher Veatch
17. 1:05.53 MW Joe Wong
18. 1:07.06 FO Michael Lee
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 15.55 VR Charis Roundtree
2. 15.98 IC Elizabeth Bryan
3. 16.79 LB Lilla Wilbur
4. 16.81 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
5. 17.12 SR Reese N Miller
6. 17.15 FMW Evelina A Kleczek
7. 17.81 CP Anna J Helms
8. 17.87 HSC Emerson McMichael
9. 17.90 CB Chiara Mizzo
10. 17.94 SV Grace Riihimaki
11. 17.96 HS Cecelia M Russell
12. 18.28 PC Maya H Nelson
13. 18.56 O Moira E Kinsella
14. 18.66 CCH Johanna L Carroll
15. 18.81 LRR Allison G Birkholz
16. 19.12 LV Allison Nemets
17. 19.35 LG Josie Wallinger
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 30.96 SHR Emma Redman
2. 33.14 NF Avrie L Pfiester
3. 33.39 DR Rachel Conley
4. 33.41 O Grace H Callahan
5. 33.72 DL Katherine Shatokhin
6. 33.73 O Charlotte L Wilhite
7. 33.75 PT Sydney P Erickson
8. 33.84 CCH Emma T Mont
9. 33.91 LP Morgan C Gary
10. 33.95 FCE Minah Sisco
11. 33.99 L Tessa Jones
12. 34.30 CCH Katherine G Pascual
13. 34.35 ML Maya S Sharma
14. 34.56 WC Colleen Read
15. 35.09 VA Jennifer Schneider
16. 35.15 FMW Esther M Swanson
17. 35.16 OKM Charlotte Bell
18. 35.60 R Therese Forrer
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 28.16 RF Sarah Anderson
2. 28.75 LRR Hannah M Charters
3. 29.08 CB Maria G Alvarado
4. 29.09 HV Ava E Byrnes
5. 29.77 MW Agnese Lasmane
6. 29.84 WC Meghan E Murray
7. 29.91 OAK Leena Knepper
8. 29.99 SS Leah J Mozeleski
9. 30.28 DT Mealy Cronin
10. 30.30 CCH Kendall E Vess
11. 30.40 F Jackie Dobrydney
12. 30.43 OH Charlotte Grieve
12. 30.43 SHB Natalie Enochs
14. 30.49 T Josie C Gieseman
15. 30.68 HTM Katharine M Frothingham
16. 30.83 OH Jessica Logan
17. 30.84 DH Maya S Aguirre
18. 30.92 VA Kendyl Ellenberger
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 28.03 CP Katherine P Helms
2. 28.12 OH Ellie Oswald
3. 28.17 MW Eleanor Monnig
4. 28.26 MVP Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo
5. 28.36 SS2 Faith Alston
6. 28.37 DT Emily A Smith
7. 28.61 LH Elena Booher
8. 28.94 HPP Ainsley K Flatin
9. 29.09 O Alice E Bruce
10. 29.24 RF Sarah Aman
11. 29.26 SHR Sofie Edwards
12. 29.42 L Megan Craven
13. 29.55 SHB Ellen Chadwick
14. 29.75 O Elyse W Hartmann
15. 29.89 VR Madeline E Whitton
16. 29.92 DH Emily A Larsen
17. 29.97 DT Ella Rier
18. 30.75 PT Natalie A Farello
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 27.22 PL Anna Shumate
2. 27.53 WG Caroline Wittich
3. 27.55 F Anna Ober
4. 27.68 VW Emily C Daly
5. 27.71 T Evie E Gieseman
6. 27.75 SS Elise Mozeleski
7. 27.78 VR Didi Pace
8. 28.12 G Madison Kim
9. 28.27 PC Katie Q Nguyen
10. 28.40 PT Lauren Young
11. 28.42 DR Emily M Brooks
12. 28.52 R Skyla Davidson
13. 28.60 O Eleanor J Ridgeway
14. 28.61 FME Caitlyn King
15. 28.63 SR Sarah Seiling
16. 28.65 G Lucy Whang
17. 28.67 LV Jamie Quinn
18. 28.70 PAR Audrey Hunter
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 18.94 PT Emily C Radcliffe
2. 19.86 DT Annabelle Bremner
3. 20.19 ML Caroline Watts
4. 21.01 HS Anne M O'Shaughnessy
5. 21.71 FCE Megan Coffield
6. 21.97 BKS Samantha Jo Fleming
7. 21.98 HSC Emerson McMichael
8. 22.15 CW Lien Nguyen
9. 22.23 F Sadie E Buckley
10. 22.30 SR Reese N Miller
11. 22.35 WG Jasmine Ly
12. 22.37 A Carmina Isabella D Carreon
13. 22.52 CB Tara M Holmes
14. 22.83 HB Bianca Gattoni
15. 23.08 VA Rebecca Prunty
16. 23.35 DT Caroline A Smullen
17. 23.45 F Ashlyn A Connor
18. 24.11 VR Carson A Coughlin
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 36.19 HS Charlotte K Scogna
2. 36.50 HRA Zoe E Dunn
3. 36.79 T Danielle M Hughes
4. 36.84 CB Keira M Gutierrez
5. 37.05 WC Colleen Read
6. 37.68 O Grace H Callahan
7. 37.79 HSC Morgan Kass
8. 38.23 VA Charlotte Prunty
9. 39.06 HS Emma C Watts
10. 39.47 L Tessa Jones
11. 39.64 FCE Minah Sisco
12. 40.08 DL Ana Falzone
13. 40.20 LG Megan Ice
14. 40.58 HH Harriet Ballantine
15. 40.99 FH Jamison R McAndrew
16. 41.08 SS Katherine Mcarthur
17. 41.09 LRR Shannon A Charters
18. 43.09 DR Rachel Conley
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 32.49 HS Courtney M Watts
2. 32.61 BKS Kathryn Connors
3. 33.23 LG Sophia Cloutier
4. 33.57 VW Sophia V Brown
5. 33.59 OAK Catherine Lim
6. 33.63 CB Cate J Sheridan
7. 33.91 WC Brigid Donohoe
8. 34.01 FS Aleena Stukus
8. 34.01 O Elysha B York
10. 34.34 LG Catherine Lusick
11. 34.35 OH Jessica Logan
12. 34.95 DL Vera Korff
12. 34.95 WG Elaine Campbell
14. 35.08 FME Ashlyn A Diederich
15. 35.36 O Ashley * Park
16. 35.63 CB Caroline P Burgeson
17. 35.91 W Helen M Frankovich
18. 36.61 HTM Katharine M Frothingham
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 30.83 AF Emily C Gallion
2. 31.03 OH Ellie Oswald
3. 31.27 PH Caroline R DeLuca
4. 31.30 HTM Alexandra Dicks
5. 32.21 HPP Ainsley K Flatin
6. 32.23 O Alexis C Lee
7. 32.25 HPP Molly Anderson
8. 32.37 WC Emilee Ferrari
9. 32.40 FS Lauren Royce
10. 32.48 CCC Annalise E Cornett
11. 32.59 RH Maddy Sayasithsena
12. 32.72 DT Emily A Smith
13. 32.85 ML Olivia G Brower
14. 32.95 LE Ela S Miralao
15. 33.02 VW Reilly A Blanton
16. 33.03 SOC Selah Dean
17. 33.07 LG Madeline Ice
18. 33.08 LE Erica A Rice
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 29.88 SS Elise Mozeleski
2. 30.12 BF Anna Kenna
3. 31.11 R Katie Karlinchak
4. 31.20 HP Amanda M Peren
5. 31.47 SB Mac Brotherton
6. 31.48 VW Emily C Daly
7. 31.49 WC Madelyn Donohoe
8. 31.80 ML Elizabeth C McCulla
9. 31.86 LV Jamie Quinn
10. 31.94 DR Emily M Brooks
11. 32.33 G Lucy Whang
12. 32.35 LRR Rylie Kiefaber
13. 32.49 PAR Audrey Hunter
14. 32.55 WW Jenna M Martin
15. 32.86 VAC Ashley R Shepard
16. 32.92 PT Julia Young
17. 33.00 LV Sami Ryder
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 20.33 IC Elizabeth Bryan
2. 23.37 O Moira E Kinsella
3. 23.38 ML Caroline Watts
4. 23.79 DR Evelyn A Maloney
5. 23.82 LB Lilla Wilbur
6. 23.95 FMW Evelina A Kleczek
7. 24.13 HPP Kierra Braunberg
8. 24.27 WG Jessica Buechler
9. 24.45 VH Avery L King
10. 24.57 VA Rhyan Parker
11. 24.91 WG Jasmine Ly
12. 25.17 VR Jenna G Van Buren
13. 25.19 BKS Ellie Watts
14. 25.65 LG Ella Wallinger
15. 25.77 HB Bianca Gattoni
16. 25.89 LV Allison Nemets
17. 26.69 CB Taylor G Shen
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 40.23 HS Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
2. 41.39 SOR Sarah Vollbrecht
3. 41.59 O Aida H Young
4. 42.58 LV Catherine Fleck
5. 43.05 ML Maya S Sharma
6. 43.12 HS Emma C Watts
7. 43.74 VH Moira P Irvin
8. 44.82 MVP Abigail E Litonjua
9. 45.40 O Charlotte L Wilhite
10. 45.62 VAC Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti
11. 46.10 CP Abigail K Whelan
12. 46.20 CB Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
13. 46.32 HV Paige F Burke
14. 46.62 LG Megan Ice
15. 46.63 PT Kathy Nie
16. 46.72 SHB Melanie T Decareau
17. 46.84 SR Claire M Thompson
18. 47.66 WC Katherine Crawford
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 35.85 WC Kathleen Modder
2. 36.78 OAK Emerson Wilson
3. 36.95 DH Bridget R Morris-Larkin
4. 37.54 RF Sarah Anderson
5. 37.87 VW Natalie Lauer
6. 37.92 T Catherine L Hughes
7. 38.07 T Josie C Gieseman
8. 38.12 SHB Natalie Enochs
9. 38.21 VA Madison Allbright
10. 38.24 HSC Jenna Cai
11. 38.37 DR Grace E Jansen
12. 38.61 HV Ava E Byrnes
13. 38.96 OAK Annabel Lee
14. 39.20 HS Hanna Y Boughanem
15. 39.24 FMW Mia B Foulk
16. 39.83 MW Agnese Lasmane
17. 39.92 RFD Clara Do
18. 41.89 CP Katarzyna A Nelson
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 34.19 MVP Emily M Makin
2. 35.38 HTM Regan Hau
3. 35.60 G Amelia Schaefer
4. 35.77 SS2 Faith Alston
5. 35.82 SHR Sarah Hardy
6. 36.03 LRR Samantha E Rojas
7. 36.50 O Sophia R Grabman
8. 37.03 LV Katelyn Shafer
9. 37.17 CB Maria G Perotti
10. 37.22 DT Sofia I Landivar
11. 37.34 HPP Marie Roche
12. 37.40 B Tidawee Srun
13. 37.48 ML Samantha T Gonzalez
14. 37.68 LE Erica A Rice
15. 37.88 SS Brooke Patten
16. 37.90 WC Emilee Ferrari
17. 38.10 L Audrey Wallach
18. 38.87 FH Jenelle E Chollette
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 32.76 G Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 33.69 PL Anna Shumate
3. 33.82 O Kayle * Park
4. 34.62 HM Annie Tuttle
5. 34.74 SR Maggie Deppe-Walker
6. 34.88 WG Caroline Wittich
7. 35.61 T Chandler A Sensibaugh
8. 35.63 LG Elena Summers
9. 35.81 R Skyla Davidson
10. 35.83 SHB Lily S Rathbun
11. 35.92 HP Amanda M Peren
12. 35.96 MW Sara Tuo
13. 36.08 SS Allison Hickey
14. 36.14 FME Megan A Carney
15. 36.62 DT Shannon E Foster
16. 37.17 PT Mary Kominski
17. 37.62 OH Carrie Morrison
18. 38.15 SS2 Delaney Kennedy
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 16.98 VR Charis Roundtree
2. 17.94 PT Emily C Radcliffe
3. 18.79 VA Rebecca Prunty
4. 19.13 BF Lauren Kelley
5. 19.23 F Cally B Codding
6. 19.34 HS Merrell M Palmer
7. 19.47 DT Caroline A Smullen
8. 19.70 DR Ryan C Clark
9. 20.01 CP Savannah B Harris
10. 20.04 RH Anamarie Harrison
11. 20.20 DL Hazel Gramlich
12. 20.27 FCE Madeline Feinberg
13. 20.59 KG Sophie F Hinton
14. 20.69 F Sadie E Buckley
15. 20.70 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
16. 21.30 CCH Johanna L Carroll
17. 21.75 DR Evelyn A Maloney
18. 22.69 HS Cecelia M Russell
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 15.83 CB Keira M Gutierrez
2. 16.01 HRA Zoe E Dunn
3. 16.18 HSC Morgan Kass
4. 16.19 SS Katherine Mcarthur
5. 16.22 HS Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
6. 16.58 PT Sydney P Erickson
7. 16.63 FMW Esther M Swanson
8. 16.87 O Aida H Young
9. 16.97 SOR Madeleine K Cole
10. 17.23 SV Sophie Fredericks
11. 17.26 NF Avrie L Pfiester
12. 17.29 SS Brandy F Patten
13. 17.32 LH Sharli Fleming
14. 17.34 T Danielle M Hughes
15. 17.50 DL Katherine Shatokhin
16. 17.53 CSC Anna Zangla
17. 17.63 V Yalguun Baterdene
18. 17.66 F Claire Dobrydney
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 30.22 WC Kathleen Modder
2. 30.79 LG Sophia Cloutier
3. 31.21 CB Maria G Alvarado
4. 31.80 OAK Leena Knepper
5. 31.88 CCH Kendall E Vess
6. 32.05 WC Meghan E Murray
7. 32.15 OH Charlotte Grieve
8. 32.42 HSC Jenna Cai
9. 32.67 SS2 Angela Cai
9. 32.67 SS Leah J Mozeleski
11. 32.80 CB Cate J Sheridan
12. 32.85 O Ashley * Park
13. 32.87 FMW Mia B Foulk
14. 32.90 CCC Clara C McAllister
15. 33.07 DH Bridget R Morris-Larkin
16. 33.51 DT Mealy Cronin
17. 33.59 F Jackie Dobrydney
18. 33.86 VW Lilly R Allred
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 29.71 PH Caroline R DeLuca
2. 29.80 AF Natalie Martin
3. 30.84 HB Lauren Blevins
4. 30.86 VA Adeline Muras
5. 30.97 MVP Gabrielle A Greszler
6. 31.21 LRR Allyson S Lerke
7. 31.27 LV Claire Kathman
8. 31.32 MW Eleanor Monnig
9. 31.38 HTM Alexandra Dicks
10. 31.42 LH Elena Booher
11. 31.45 HM Myla Rice
12. 31.61 SHR Sofie Edwards
13. 31.72 HPP Marie Roche
14. 31.91 HM Molly McGuckin
15. 32.20 VR Madeline E Whitton
15. 32.20 MVP Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo
17. 32.29 L Kate Walter
18. 32.37 LB Myra Simbulan
19. 32.58 L Audrey Wallach
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 29.34 F Anna Ober
2. 29.64 BF Anna Kenna
3. 29.89 M Sydney Harrington
4. 29.95 RG Emma J Klein
5. 30.03 O Eleanor J Ridgeway
6. 30.47 ML Elizabeth C McCulla
7. 30.59 SR Sarah Seiling
8. 30.69 T Evie E Gieseman
9. 30.71 DL Natalie Champagne
10. 30.84 VR Didi Pace
11. 30.91 PT Lauren Young
12. 31.09 DT Shannon E Foster
13. 31.28 LV Helen Geddes
14. 31.52 VW Calle Y Biles
15. 31.78 VAC Ashley R Shepard
16. 31.81 PC Malina Stassinos
17. 32.06 RH Lauren Novak
18. 33.01 CP Anne C Whelan
Girls IM 100M 10&U
1. 1:16.41 SHR Emma Redman
2. 1:18.90 HS Charlotte K Scogna
3. 1:22.89 LV Catherine Fleck
4. 1:24.07 VA Charlotte Prunty
5. 1:28.36 OKM Charlotte Bell
6. 1:29.08 HP Clara Hastings
7. 1:29.20 DL Ana Falzone
8. 1:29.55 SOR Sarah Vollbrecht
9. 1:29.89 SV Sophie Fredericks
10. 1:30.24 PT Kathy Nie
11. 1:30.47 HS Sabrina L Boughanem
12. 1:31.64 LRR Shannon A Charters
13. 1:32.16 SS Brandy F Patten
14. 1:32.21 L Katherine Alms
15. 1:33.02 HV Paige F Burke
16. 1:33.53 HH Harriet Ballantine
17. 1:34.22 HH Katherine A Ludke
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1. 1:12.44 LRR Hannah M Charters
2. 1:13.00 SS2 Angela Cai
3. 1:13.02 VA Madison Allbright
4. 1:13.24 VW Sophia V Brown
5. 1:13.50 WC Brigid Donohoe
6. 1:14.03 T Catherine L Hughes
7. 1:14.26 OAK Catherine Lim
8. 1:14.36 DR Grace E Jansen
9. 1:14.68 FS Aleena Stukus
10. 1:14.82 OAK Emerson Wilson
11. 1:14.99 HTM Hannah P Carmen
12. 1:15.42 HS Hanna Y Boughanem
13. 1:15.51 BKS Kathryn Connors
14. 1:16.38 VW Natalie Lauer
15. 1:16.80 RFD Clara Do
16. 1:16.98 O Elysha B York
17. 1:19.60 CP Katarzyna A Nelson
18. 1:21.21 WC Jillian Ferrari
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1. 1:07.49 MVP Emily M Makin
2. 1:08.19 AF Emily C Gallion
3. 1:09.58 G Amelia Schaefer
4. 1:09.99 RH Maddy Sayasithsena
5. 1:10.21 CCC Annalise E Cornett
6. 1:10.38 AF Natalie Martin
7. 1:10.90 HTM Regan Hau
8. 1:11.03 O Alexis C Lee
9. 1:11.44 R Emily Suris
10. 1:11.49 HS Skylar L Sunderhauf
11. 1:11.57 FS Lauren Royce
12. 1:12.16 HB Lauren Blevins
13. 1:12.29 LB Myra Simbulan
14. 1:12.72 LV Claire Kathman
15. 1:12.77 B Tidawee Srun
16. 1:12.84 LRR Allyson S Lerke
17. 1:13.47 LRR Samantha E Rojas
18. 1:14.21 PT Natalie A Farello
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1. 1:04.87 G Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 1:06.64 O Kayle * Park
3. 1:08.30 SR Maggie Deppe-Walker
4. 1:08.53 T Chandler A Sensibaugh
5. 1:08.85 HM Annie Tuttle
6. 1:09.11 LG Elena Summers
7. 1:09.32 DL Natalie Champagne
8. 1:09.59 RG Emma J Klein
9. 1:09.77 MW Sara Tuo
10. 1:10.04 HTM Giovanna Moriarty
11. 1:10.33 G Madison Kim
12. 1:11.05 FME Megan A Carney
13. 1:11.51 LRR Rylie Kiefaber
14. 1:11.54 HSC Celeste A Pace
15. 1:11.92 SB Mac Brotherton
16. 1:12.68 FCE Michelle Viricochea
17. 1:13.63 SS2 Delaney Kennedy
18. 1:16.10 LV Sami Ryder