Date: | July 08, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.97 | PW | Jonas Yiengst |
2. | 20.88 | NS | Indy Owings |
3. | 28.37 | PW | Enilson R Zapata |
4. | 29.53 | NS | Gabriel Tompkins |
5. | 33.66 | NS | Alberto Tolentino |
6. | 41.12 | PW | Noah E Mata |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.39 | NS | Finian Sweeney |
2. | 45.06 | PW | Travis Delk |
3. | 59.81 | NS | Jonathan Mendez |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.03 | NS | Max Krause |
2. | 1:08.14 | PW | Jack A Skinner |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.10 | NS | Tommy Rustia |
2. | 34.66 | NS | Gabe Thayer |
3. | 35.13 | NS | Michael Mendez |
4. | 43.31 | PW | Oumar Boiro |
5. | 45.45 | PW | Malik Diallo |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.97 | PW | Christopher D Hosek |
2. | 31.79 | NS | Kyle Dalsimer |
3. | 33.75 | PW | Denilson I Zapata |
4. | 37.30 | PW | Vincent Jackson |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.50 | PW | Mason K Yiengst |
2. | 39.60 | NS | Alberto Tolentino |
3. | 42.50 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
4. | 50.19 | PW | Cooper A Sneeringer |
5. | 51.50 | NS | Phillip Bernard |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.50 | NS | Wyatt Sweeney |
2. | 1:01.44 | PW | Travis Delk |
3. | 1:03.11 | NS | Brian Bernard |
4. | 1:07.57 | NS | Jonathan Mendez |
5. | 1:10.09 | PW | Samson M Boyd |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.94 | NS | Xavier Johnston |
2. | 1:02.07 | PW | Owen T Davis |
3. | 1:06.19 | PW | Eli L Boyd |
4. | 1:09.98 | PW | Alsseiny Boiro |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.82 | NS | Gabe Thayer |
2. | 1:03.44 | PW | Oumar Boiro |
3. | 1:22.75 | PW | Malik Diallo |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.44 | PW | Justin A Smith |
2. | 39.90 | NS | Lucas Bronstein |
3. | 41.74 | PW | Jared Diallo |
4. | 41.80 | PW | Asriel McKnight |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.06 | NS | Indy Owings |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.69 | NS | Wyatt Sweeney |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.78 | NS | Max Krause |
2. | 48.77 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
3. | 59.14 | PW | Alsseiny Boiro |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.41 | NS | Ethan Ayers |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.54 | PW | Justin A Smith |
2. | 40.68 | NS | Lucas Bronstein |
3. | 42.79 | PW | Christopher D Hosek |
4. | 52.00 | PW | Asriel McKnight |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.96 | PW | Jonas Yiengst |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.54 | NS | Finian Sweeney |
2. | 36.22 | NS | Jose Vera Puna |
3. | 37.59 | NS | Brian Bernard |
4. | 41.79 | PW | Enilson R Zapata |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.04 | NS | Xavier Johnston |
2. | 59.69 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
3. | 1:00.28 | PW | Eli L Boyd |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.56 | NS | Tommy Rustia |
2. | 42.02 | NS | Ethan Ayers |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.69 | PW | Jared Diallo |
2. | 49.32 | PW | Denilson I Zapata |
3. | 57.75 | PW | Vincent Jackson |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:52.82 | PW |
Enilson R Zapata Adrian X Keyser Mason K Yiengst Jonas Yiengst |
2. | 2:01.87 | NS |
Indy Owings Gabriel Tompkins Alberto Tolentino Phillip Bernard |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:27.32 | NS |
Max Krause Finian Sweeney Tommy Rustia Kyle Dalsimer |
2. | 2:47.06 | PW |
Avery E Rhymes Jonas Yiengst Malik Diallo Christopher D Hosek |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.93 | NS |
Wyatt Sweeney Brian Bernard Finian Sweeney Jose Vera Puna |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.66 | PW |
Avery E Rhymes Alsseiny Boiro Eli L Boyd Hollan F Moore |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.51 | NS |
Gabe Thayer Max Krause Xavier Johnston Michael Mendez |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.72 | PW |
Christopher D Hosek Justin A Smith Jared Diallo Asriel McKnight |
2. | 2:30.19 | NS |
Lucas Bronstein Ethan Ayers Tommy Rustia Kyle Dalsimer |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.40 | PW | Breanna E Cooke |
2. | 37.62 | PW | Ava M Morse |
3. | 38.03 | NS | Bianca Castro |
4. | 50.82 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.73 | NS | Madalyn Dixon |
2. | 44.06 | NS | Shelby Doyle |
3. | 49.59 | PW | Brooklyn G Sneeringer |
4. | 54.46 | NS | Emma Vera Puna |
5. | 54.68 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo |
6. | 1:03.59 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.84 | PW | Emily T Arevalo |
2. | 41.84 | NS | Mallak Labniouri |
3. | 43.50 | NS | Madigan Rustia |
4. | 43.60 | NS | Mia Mendez |
5. | 50.44 | PW | Sherly S Zapata |
6. | 1:22.34 | PW | Regina M Davidson |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.94 | NS | Beatrice Johnston |
2. | 38.63 | PW | Brynna S Boyd |
3. | 42.47 | PW | Kaylie A Farfan |
4. | 49.50 | PW | Carol S Arevalo |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.16 | PW | Camille V Barsa |
2. | 33.41 | NS | Emily Pope |
3. | 36.38 | NS | Rachel Neary |
4. | 40.83 | PW | Aria N Driggins-Towns |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.94 | PW | Audrey V Yiengst |
2. | 39.18 | NS | Bianca Castro |
3. | 41.22 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
4. | 48.91 | PW | Hafsa F Sahi |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.54 | NS | Trinity Tompkins |
2. | 1:09.43 | PW | Leila D Jackson |
3. | 1:10.50 | PW | Sophia Delk |
4. | 1:17.25 | NS | Emma Vera Puna |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.65 | NS | Mia Mendez |
2. | 56.65 | NS | Karida Tashakor |
3. | 1:01.57 | PW | Brandy N Farfan |
4. | 1:08.77 | PW | Sherly S Zapata |
5. | 1:12.94 | NS | Valentina Marquez |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.32 | PW | Kaylie A Farfan |
2. | 59.09 | PW | Carol S Arevalo |
3. | 1:00.59 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.31 | PW | Lena S Singletary |
2. | 43.44 | NS | Katie Pope |
3. | 45.32 | NS | Rachel Neary |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.18 | PW | Breanna E Cooke |
2. | 47.41 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.25 | NS | Shelby Doyle |
2. | 1:04.18 | PW | Brooklyn G Sneeringer |
3. | 1:30.38 | PW | Leila D Jackson |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.65 | NS | Mallak Labniouri |
2. | 1:00.22 | PW | Emily T Arevalo |
3. | 1:06.66 | NS | Cecilia White |
4. | 2:13.06 | PW | Regina M Davidson |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.72 | NS | Madisyn Dixon |
2. | 1:21.69 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.23 | NS | Katie Pope |
2. | 50.34 | NS | ABBY REYNOLDS |
3. | 51.38 | PW | Aria N Driggins-Towns |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.13 | NS | Madalyn Dixon |
2. | 25.25 | NS | Trinity Tompkins |
3. | 25.58 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.37 | NS | Madigan Rustia |
2. | 1:06.45 | NS | Karida Tashakor |
3. | 1:06.73 | NS | Cecilia White |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.39 | NS | Madisyn Dixon |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.67 | PW | Lena S Singletary |
2. | 37.47 | NS | Emily Pope |
3. | 37.63 | PW | Camille V Barsa |
4. | 38.14 | NS | ABBY REYNOLDS |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.94 | PW |
Audrey V Yiengst Carmen J Keyser Drew T Hebron Breanna E Cooke |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:35.70 | NS |
Mallak Labniouri Madalyn Dixon Beatrice Johnston Rachel Neary |
2. | 2:48.13 | PW |
Emily T Arevalo Brooklyn G Sneeringer Brynna S Boyd Lena S Singletary |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.83 | PW |
Sophia Delk Brooklyn G Sneeringer Keira L Woodson Leila D Jackson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:34.00 | NS |
Mia Mendez Mallak Labniouri Madigan Rustia Cecilia White |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.34 | NS |
Karida Tashakor Madisyn Dixon Beatrice Johnston Valentina Marquez |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:41.51 | NS |
Katie Pope ABBY REYNOLDS Emily Pope Rachel Neary |
2. | 2:45.50 | PW |
Camille V Barsa Brynna S Boyd Lena S Singletary Aria N Driggins-Towns |