Date: | July 08, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Centreville | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.34 | SS | Luke Campet |
2. | 20.73 | SHB | Garrett Woodworth |
3. | 21.56 | SHB | Russell E Engstrom |
4. | 25.54 | SHB | Lambert L Shundi |
5. | 43.88 | SS | Ediz Illeez |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.53 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
2. | 36.79 | SHB | Colin Buckhorn |
3. | 39.18 | SHB | Tyler Vorce |
4. | 39.98 | SS | Zachary Kronimus |
5. | 43.92 | SHB | Grayson D Kusic |
6. | 48.45 | SS | Nam N Tran |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.18 | SHB | Grey Bremer |
2. | 32.53 | SS | Tyler H Whitacre |
3. | 36.14 | SHB | Nathaniel T Kusic |
4. | 36.89 | SHB | Benjamin C Cogar |
5. | 38.04 | SS | Thomas Townsend |
6. | 39.35 | SS | Jonathan Kronimus |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.01 | SHB | Tryn Y Dunne |
2. | 30.83 | SS | Raymond M Basham |
3. | 32.42 | SHB | Ryan T Krauss |
4. | 34.28 | SHB | William R Mayer |
5. | 36.66 | SS | Bryce Brown |
6. | 41.31 | SS | Nicholas H Werderman |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.79 | SHB | Joseph C DiPetto |
2. | 26.81 | SS | Christian D Huffman |
3. | 27.78 | SS | Harrison S White |
4. | 27.98 | SHB | Jacob A McDougall |
5. | 28.27 | SHB | John L Knieriem |
6. | 28.42 | SS | Jose Artieda |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.72 | SHB | Garrett Woodworth |
2. | 33.63 | SHB | Caleb Fiala |
3. | 38.11 | SHB | Grant J Shank |
4. | 42.11 | SS | Ryan P Basham |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.16 | SS | Tucker Whitacre |
2. | 47.93 | SHB | Grayson D Kusic |
3. | 48.22 | SS | Harrison Brooks |
4. | 1:01.46 | SHB | Dominic Kaufmann |
5. | 1:04.49 | SS | Ben Carey |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.02 | SS | Tyler H Whitacre |
2. | 41.05 | SS | Lucas R Boettcher |
3. | 42.31 | SHB | Benjamin C Cogar |
4. | 47.87 | SHB | Ethan Sobol |
5. | 48.73 | SS | Thomas Townsend |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.23 | SS | James l Kruk |
2. | 38.01 | SHB | Liam W Bates |
3. | 38.49 | SHB | Ryan T Krauss |
4. | 43.30 | SHB | Reid M Kusic |
5. | 50.37 | SS | Nicholas H Werderman |
6. | 51.99 | SS | Julian M Savage |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.73 | SS | Christian D Huffman |
2. | 34.00 | SS | Carl Gerland |
3. | 34.77 | SHB | Taliesin Y Dunne |
4. | 35.10 | SHB | Harrison C DiPetto |
5. | 35.64 | SS | William Dzubak |
6. | 36.90 | SHB | John L Knieriem |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.15 | SHB | Hayden C Kusic |
2. | 32.87 | SHB | Caleb Fiala |
3. | 41.06 | SHB | Lambert L Shundi |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.56 | SS | Tucker Whitacre |
2. | 54.30 | SHB | Tyler Vorce |
3. | 56.54 | SHB | Alec T Carmody |
4. | 59.81 | SHB | Jonathan E Fahey |
5. | 1:03.88 | SS | Harrison Brooks |
6. | 1:09.78 | SS | Christopher M Wright |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.09 | SHB | Nathaniel T Kusic |
2. | 46.01 | SHB | Allan C Engstrom |
3. | 49.76 | SHB | Brandon Callahan |
4. | 50.96 | SS | Jakob Huse |
5. | 51.68 | SS | Jacian Perez |
6. | 53.96 | SS | Aidan c Kruk |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.55 | SHB | Tryn Y Dunne |
2. | 39.10 | SS | James l Kruk |
3. | 42.91 | SHB | Reid M Kusic |
4. | 48.58 | SS | Bryce Brown |
5. | 48.74 | SHB | William R Mayer |
6. | 53.59 | SS | Noah Huffman |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.75 | SS | Jose Artieda |
2. | 33.92 | SHB | Taliesin Y Dunne |
3. | 38.48 | SS | Hogan O'Brien |
4. | 38.87 | SS | Sean Hickey |
5. | 39.53 | SHB | Thomas Freireich |
6. | 44.53 | SHB | Sam O Wells |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.08 | SS | Luke Campet |
2. | 24.23 | SHB | Hayden C Kusic |
3. | 33.25 | SHB | Russell E Engstrom |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.43 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
2. | 19.46 | SHB | Colin Buckhorn |
3. | 23.12 | SS | Zachary Kronimus |
4. | 23.18 | SHB | Ryan Vorce |
5. | 26.39 | SS | Nam N Tran |
6. | 28.37 | SHB | Sam Hess |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.68 | SHB | Allan C Engstrom |
2. | 36.03 | SHB | Grey Bremer |
3. | 40.19 | SS | Lucas R Boettcher |
4. | 43.56 | SS | Noah Huffman |
5. | 44.41 | SHB | Sam Belmar |
6. | 48.37 | SS | Jonathan Kronimus |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.93 | SHB | Liam W Bates |
2. | 35.57 | SS | Raymond M Basham |
3. | 43.28 | SHB | Michael J Hitchcock |
4. | 52.74 | SS | Julian M Savage |
5. | 55.72 | SS | Jakob Huse |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.05 | SS | Carl Gerland |
2. | 30.74 | SHB | Joseph C DiPetto |
3. | 31.25 | SHB | Harrison C DiPetto |
4. | 31.92 | SS | Sean Hickey |
5. | 32.62 | SS | Harrison S White |
6. | 33.14 | SHB | Peyton Musick |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.16 | SHB |
Garrett Woodworth Caleb Fiala Russell E Engstrom Hayden C Kusic |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.16 | SHB |
Grey Bremer Colin Buckhorn Tryn Y Dunne Joseph C DiPetto |
2. | 2:02.72 | SS |
Tyler H Whitacre Benjamin Campet James l Kruk Christian D Huffman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.43 | SS |
Harrison Brooks Tucker Whitacre Benjamin Campet Zachary Kronimus |
2. | 1:27.40 | SHB |
Grayson D Kusic Tyler Vorce Colin Buckhorn Alec T Carmody |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.84 | SHB |
Grey Bremer Nathaniel T Kusic Allan C Engstrom Benjamin C Cogar |
2. | 1:14.12 | SS |
Tyler H Whitacre Jacian Perez Noah Huffman Lucas R Boettcher |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.56 | SHB |
Reid M Kusic Tryn Y Dunne Liam W Bates Ryan T Krauss |
2. | 1:10.03 | SS |
James l Kruk Bryce Brown Raymond M Basham Nicholas H Werderman |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.44 | SS |
Christian D Huffman Jose Artieda Carl Gerland Harrison S White |
2. | 2:07.43 | SHB |
Harrison C DiPetto Taliesin Y Dunne Joseph C DiPetto John L Knieriem |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.00 | SHB | Kate E Shank |
2. | 22.77 | SHB | Amara Hlubny |
3. | 23.15 | SS | Siena Boettcher |
4. | 24.28 | SHB | Ali K Tetelman |
5. | 26.86 | SS | Ryleigh Foley |
6. | 29.73 | SS | Mia Chapman |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.17 | SHB | Sarah E Rose |
2. | 37.59 | SS | Brandy F Patten |
3. | 40.26 | SHB | Megan G Hitchcock |
4. | 41.59 | SHB | Melanie T Decareau |
5. | 42.21 | SS | Rhea Maran |
6. | 42.71 | SS | Kasey Foley |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.62 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
2. | 31.12 | SHB | Natalie Enochs |
3. | 32.62 | SS | Parker D Brooks |
4. | 34.84 | SHB | Claire M Coughlin |
5. | 36.16 | SS | Keira O'Neail |
6. | 37.36 | SHB | Alina Breed |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.75 | SHB | Ellen Chadwick |
2. | 30.21 | SS | Brooke Patten |
3. | 32.88 | SS | Megan L Montgomery |
4. | 35.60 | SHB | Zoe H Fay |
5. | 37.29 | SS | Helene O'Brien |
6. | 37.42 | SHB | Lacy Callahan |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.40 | SS | Allison Hickey |
2. | 30.31 | SS | Jessica A Dickinson |
3. | 30.34 | SHB | Lauren M Simonson |
4. | 33.65 | SS | Payton Moore |
5. | 35.31 | SHB | Brooke V Carmody |
6. | 39.65 | SHB | Emma Conkle |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.72 | SHB | Sophie H Le |
2. | 27.34 | SHB | Piper Coldren |
3. | 27.51 | SHB | Kate E Shank |
4. | 27.61 | SS | Corianne Mcgonigle |
5. | 29.88 | SS | Siena Boettcher |
6. | 32.15 | SS | Penelope Pilling |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.70 | SS | Katherine Mcarthur |
2. | 45.08 | SHB | Sarah E Rose |
3. | 48.83 | SHB | Reagan N Kampschror |
4. | 49.00 | SHB | Taylor Woodworth |
5. | 1:20.03 | SS | Kylie Brown |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.57 | SS | Parker D Brooks |
2. | 38.72 | SHB | Claire M Coughlin |
3. | 43.09 | SS | Kennedy O'Neail |
4. | 43.40 | SHB | Emma B Fahey |
5. | 44.01 | SHB | Brooke D Hothem |
6. | 44.40 | SS | Virginia Mueller |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.43 | SHB | Ellen Chadwick |
2. | 37.29 | SS | Lara Zanotti |
3. | 37.54 | SS | Megan L Montgomery |
4. | 38.80 | SS | Marie Mcpherson |
5. | 39.19 | SHB | Elise McDonald |
6. | 42.54 | SHB | Emma Buckhorn |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.53 | SS | Jessica A Dickinson |
2. | 36.40 | SHB | Jenna Cay |
3. | 37.51 | SHB | Cathleen Gavin |
4. | 39.53 | SHB | Brooke V Carmody |
5. | 40.22 | SS | Taylor Smith |
6. | 43.68 | SS | Caitlin Sax |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.81 | SHB | Ali K Tetelman |
2. | 30.29 | SS | Corianne Mcgonigle |
3. | 31.57 | SHB | Sophie H Le |
4. | 31.65 | SHB | Laura Prudius |
5. | 35.51 | SS | Veronica Artieda |
6. | 37.79 | SS | Penelope Pilling |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.41 | SHB | Melanie T Decareau |
2. | 50.92 | SS | Rhea Maran |
3. | 51.56 | SHB | Reagan N Kampschror |
4. | 53.54 | SHB | Annika K Engstrom |
5. | 1:02.80 | SS | Kasey Foley |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.78 | SHB | Natalie Enochs |
2. | 46.47 | SS | Keira O'Neail |
3. | 48.15 | SHB | Caroline Wulff |
4. | 50.93 | SS | Rachel Parlato |
5. | 51.14 | SHB | Campbell Mechem |
6. | 52.49 | SS | Emily Krajic |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.97 | SS | Brooke Patten |
2. | 44.32 | SS | Jessica E Molloy |
3. | 46.89 | SHB | Madelaine M Lawler |
4. | 47.82 | SHB | Emma Conkle |
5. | 50.13 | SHB | Emma Buckhorn |
6. | 54.75 | SS | Dao C Tran |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.02 | SS | Allison Hickey |
2. | 39.34 | SS | Payton Moore |
3. | 42.30 | SHB | Cathleen Gavin |
4. | 44.51 | SHB | Olivia M Orlando |
5. | 45.07 | SS | Asha Maran |
6. | 51.29 | SHB | Lacy Callahan |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.38 | SS | Mia Chapman |
2. | 31.71 | SHB | Amara Hlubny |
3. | 33.17 | SHB | Piper Coldren |
4. | 40.91 | SHB | Marie Sobol |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.72 | SS | Brandy F Patten |
2. | 17.75 | SS | Katherine Mcarthur |
3. | 20.78 | SHB | Taylor Woodworth |
4. | 20.81 | SS | Charlotte Mcgonigle |
5. | 21.30 | SHB | Megan G Hitchcock |
6. | 22.03 | SHB | Annika K Engstrom |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.66 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
2. | 38.71 | SHB | Brooke D Hothem |
3. | 41.31 | SHB | Fiona E Goo |
4. | 42.64 | SS | Kennedy O'Neail |
5. | 43.98 | SS | Emily Krajic |
6. | 45.13 | SHB | Emma B Fahey |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.40 | SS | Lara Zanotti |
2. | 36.88 | SHB | Zoe H Fay |
3. | 37.93 | SHB | Elise McDonald |
4. | 38.85 | SHB | Madelaine M Lawler |
5. | 38.88 | SS | Jessica E Molloy |
6. | 39.59 | SS | Marie Mcpherson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.20 | SS | Elise Mozeleski |
2. | 33.79 | SHB | Lauren M Simonson |
3. | 33.86 | SHB | Jenna Cay |
4. | 39.60 | SS | Taylor Smith |
5. | 41.53 | SS | Asha Maran |
6. | 43.18 | SHB | Olivia M Orlando |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.90 | SHB |
Ali K Tetelman Piper Coldren Amara Hlubny Kate E Shank |
2. | 1:37.66 | SS |
Mia Chapman Ryleigh Foley Corianne Mcgonigle Siena Boettcher |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.32 | SS |
Leah J Mozeleski Katherine Mcarthur Brooke Patten Elise Mozeleski |
2. | 2:05.66 | SHB |
Natalie Enochs Sarah E Rose Ellen Chadwick Lauren M Simonson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.62 | SS |
Katherine Mcarthur Rhea Maran Brandy F Patten Kasey Foley |
2. | 1:22.10 | SHB |
Reagan N Kampschror Melanie T Decareau Megan G Hitchcock Sarah E Rose |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.53 | SS |
Parker D Brooks Keira O'Neail Leah J Mozeleski Kennedy O'Neail |
2. | 1:11.23 | SHB |
Claire M Coughlin Caroline Wulff Fiona E Goo Natalie Enochs |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.59 | SS |
Marie Mcpherson Brooke Patten Lara Zanotti Megan L Montgomery |
2. | 1:12.92 | SHB |
Elise McDonald Emma Conkle Zoe H Fay Emma Buckhorn |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.62 | SS |
Elise Mozeleski Payton Moore Allison Hickey Jessica A Dickinson |
2. | 2:27.11 | SHB |
Cathleen Gavin Ellen Chadwick Jenna Cay Lauren M Simonson |