Back to Schedules

Mosby Woods at Greenbriar

Date: July 01, 2017
Location: Fairfax
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
219.0Greenbriar 200.0Mosby Woods
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 20.35 G Mark D Hessel
2. 21.25 MW William Barnes
3. 26.89 MW Jordan Baggett
4. 29.35 MW Calvin Sandilands
5. 31.69 G Aaron Segal
6. 34.99 G Keighan P Norton
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 36.92 G Ben T Clabeaux
2. 39.07 MW Dylan Curry
3. 40.98 MW Derrick Baldwin
4. 42.04 G Connor J Morgan
5. 43.65 MW Liam DeLap
6. 45.26 G Phillip G Hessel
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 31.26 G Jack Renner
2. 33.29 G Ted W Kim
3. 33.97 MW Denis Melara
4. 36.96 MW Chris Breslin
5. 37.61 G Alexander J Dorsey
6. 41.92 MW Logan Walter
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 26.71 MW William Hughes
2. 29.82 G Viet-John A Le
3. 30.68 MW Hiromi Yoshizaki
4. 33.97 MW Mac Bronaugh
5. 38.57 G Connor L Norton
6. 44.23 G Jackson E Nivera
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 28.03 MW Joe Wong
2. 28.07 G Liam Maison
3. 28.62 G Owen Morgan
4. 29.23 MW Siri Pellot
5. 32.95 MW Cameron DeLap
6. 40.37 G Connor Thomasson
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 31.78 MW Devin Arrage
2. 34.89 G Samuel L Blaeuer
3. 36.07 MW Leo Deleage
4. 39.29 G Aaron Segal
5. 42.13 G Keighan P Norton
6. 44.34 MW Owen Burnside
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 41.61 G Ocean Lan
2. 51.00 MW Derrick Baldwin
3. 55.81 G William J Brkic
4. 59.81 G Matthew M Fitzgerald
5. 1:00.79 MW Neil Rudra
6. 1:04.61 MW Cooper Bradshaw
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 36.36 G Brendan Miers
2. 38.94 G Sky Lan
3. 39.22 MW Kenta Yoshizaki
4. 41.83 G Conor F Keane
5. 46.15 MW Denis Melara
6. 53.27 MW Nimesh Rudra
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 30.87 G Christopher Miers
2. 33.96 MW Charlie Meade
3. 39.60 G Michael Owens
4. 40.96 MW Thomas Breslin
5. 43.55 MW Bryan Wong
6. 52.73 G Jackson E Nivera
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 32.56 MW Joe Wong
2. 33.36 G Zach Petty
3. 36.03 MW Dhruv Pillai
4. 37.64 G Jaden J Shahin
5. 39.07 MW Ethan Walter
6. 48.31 G Joshua F Jocuns
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 26.67 G Forest Lan
2. 30.56 MW Amin Zaqzouq
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 47.96 G Connor J Morgan
2. 52.37 MW Dylan Curry
3. 55.62 G Matthew M Fitzgerald
4. 55.96 MW Liam DeLap
5. 1:03.45 G Phillip G Hessel
6. 1:05.93 MW Ben Ginger
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 41.13 G Jack Renner
2. 43.59 G Ted W Kim
3. 44.95 G Conor F Keane
4. 45.24 MW Kenta Yoshizaki
5. 46.49 MW Seth Reinsel
6. 47.17 MW Logan Walter
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 36.28 MW William Hughes
2. 38.36 MW Hiromi Yoshizaki
3. 44.89 G Michael Owens
4. 47.44 G Alexander J Dorsey
5. 48.73 MW RJ Hernandez
6. 53.42 G Connor L Norton
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 35.10 G Ricardo Renner
2. 36.09 MW Kazunori Yoshizaki
3. 37.35 G Owen Morgan
4. 38.89 MW Ethan Walter
5. 46.15 MW Dhruv Pillai
6. 58.98 G Jonas E Denenberg
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 26.43 G Forest Lan
2. 28.00 MW William Barnes
3. 29.27 G Mark D Hessel
4. 29.37 MW Amin Zaqzouq
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.22 G Ocean Lan
2. 19.02 G Ben T Clabeaux
3. 24.84 MW Cooper Bradshaw
4. 27.53 MW Ben Ginger
5. 27.78 G Jason F Cooley
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 35.66 G Brendan Miers
2. 38.93 G Sky Lan
3. 42.45 MW Seth Reinsel
4. 42.56 MW Lorenzo Pellot
5. 43.44 MW Chris Breslin
6. 52.14 G Joshua F Jocuns
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.06 G Christopher Miers
2. 32.65 MW Charlie Meade
3. 33.95 G Viet-John A Le
4. 36.65 G Jaden J Shahin
5. 37.17 MW Mac Bronaugh
6. 40.39 MW Thomas Breslin
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 30.26 G Ricardo Renner
2. 32.31 MW Kazunori Yoshizaki
3. 32.45 G Liam Maison
4. 32.65 G Zach Petty
5. 34.01 MW Siri Pellot
6. 53.27 MW Nathan Courtney
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:54.67 MW Amin Zaqzouq
Devin Arrage
Calvin Sandilands
William Barnes
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:02.51 G Jack Renner
Ocean Lan
Christopher Miers
Liam Maison
2. 2:05.68 MW Denis Melara
Dylan Curry
William Hughes
Joe Wong
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:19.53 G Ocean Lan
Connor J Morgan
Ben T Clabeaux
Phillip G Hessel
2. 1:26.84 MW Dylan Curry
Liam DeLap
Ben Ginger
Derrick Baldwin
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:07.07 G Brendan Miers
Ted W Kim
Sky Lan
Jack Renner
2. 1:12.23 MW Kenta Yoshizaki
Logan Walter
Chris Breslin
Denis Melara
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:02.19 MW Charlie Meade
Hiromi Yoshizaki
Mac Bronaugh
William Hughes
2. 1:09.88 G Viet-John A Le
Michael Owens
Jaden J Shahin
Connor L Norton
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:05.33 G Christopher Miers
Owen Morgan
Ricardo Renner
Liam Maison
2. 2:09.62 MW Joe Wong
Ethan Walter
Kazunori Yoshizaki
Siri Pellot
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 21.92 MW Tala Tohmeh
2. 21.93 MW Gabi Ludwig
3. 25.22 G Eliza G Miller
4. 25.71 MW Haley Curry
5. 33.08 G Meadow DeMille
6. 34.77 G Carly I Straker
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 34.09 MW Gloria Kuang
2. 36.67 G Evelyn K Miller
3. 41.61 MW Ella Hogan
4. 47.37 G Mary Catherine Ryan
5. 49.16 G Natalie I Tamerjan
6. 49.92 MW Sara Reinsel
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 30.85 MW Agnese Lasmane
2. 32.73 G Kendall Morgan
3. 32.77 MW Gabrielle Nguyen
4. 36.81 MW Erin Monnig
5. 37.31 G Mya K Ebert
6. 49.67 G Keira M Cooley
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 28.63 MW Eleanor Monnig
2. 29.43 G Amelia Schaefer
3. 34.56 G Teresa Klanderman
4. 36.56 MW Raina Larkin
5. 37.71 G Blake C Jocuns
6. 38.06 MW Michela Donohue
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 27.59 G Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 29.98 MW Alexandra Martschenko
3. 30.82 MW Sara Tuo
4. 32.90 MW Marin Bronaugh
5. 32.93 G Caroline L Williams
6. 36.15 G Katie E Williams
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 25.53 MW Sasha Zykova
2. 25.62 MW Tala Tohmeh
3. 29.59 G Morgan E Brkic
4. 33.16 MW Grace Barsotti
5. 41.84 G Carly I Straker
6. 43.46 G Emily Ellison
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 42.04 MW Simone Ernst
2. 47.30 G Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman
3. 52.27 G Mary Catherine Ryan
4. 58.57 MW Sophia Taylor
5. 1:05.78 MW Graham Glaze
6. 1:06.95 G Hannah C Lynch
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 37.01 G Irene Q Orndorff
2. 37.97 MW Gabrielle Nguyen
3. 38.62 MW Alicia Ernst
4. 47.62 MW Erin Monnig
5. 54.31 G Allison K Baxter
6. 1:00.85 G Keira M Cooley
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 34.41 MW Eleanor Monnig
2. 36.92 G Megan J Kim
3. 39.83 MW Carolyn Hindle
4. 43.31 G Alexis M Fitzgerald
5. 45.09 MW Anna Lorenz
6. 1:12.34 G Natalie I Tamerjan
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 33.82 G Madison Kim
2. 35.40 G Tara Hackett
3. 35.66 MW Samantha Monnig
4. 36.10 MW Kate Meade
5. 36.49 G Rebecca Klanderman
6. 40.90 MW Molly Lorenz
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 34.04 MW Hikari Yoshizaki
2. 34.07 MW Haley Curry
3. 35.09 G Eliza G Miller
4. 35.42 G Rachel J Denenberg
5. 59.39 G Meadow DeMille
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 52.90 MW Simone Ernst
2. 53.41 G Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman
3. 59.68 MW Sara Reinsel
4. 1:13.87 MW Graham Glaze
5. 1:40.24 G Hannah C Lynch
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 41.38 MW Agnese Lasmane
2. 43.46 MW Jamie Nguyen
3. 44.66 G Irene Q Orndorff
4. 54.51 G Megan Molloy
5. 54.81 G Allison K Baxter
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 36.79 G Amelia Schaefer
2. 42.31 G Teresa Klanderman
3. 43.98 MW Charlotte Bronaugh
4. 44.45 G Alexis M Fitzgerald
5. 50.26 MW Raina Larkin
6. 50.40 MW Hollis Johnson
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 34.77 G Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 37.51 MW Sara Tuo
3. 40.27 MW Alexandra Martschenko
4. 43.97 MW Elizabeth Breslin
5. 47.98 G Katie E Williams
6. 52.40 G Rebecca Owens
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 28.10 MW Sasha Zykova
2. 33.12 MW Gabi Ludwig
3. 33.40 G Rachel J Denenberg
4. 36.32 G Morgan E Brkic
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.70 G Evelyn K Miller
2. 17.78 MW Gloria Kuang
3. 24.98 MW Ella Hogan
4. 30.54 MW Sophia Taylor
5. 35.98 G Isabel F Tamayo
6. 47.36 G Lorelei L Wayment
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 38.42 MW Jamie Nguyen
2. 38.73 G Kendall Morgan
3. 40.37 MW Alicia Ernst
4. 45.50 G Mya K Ebert
5. 49.93 MW Kate Hernandez
6. 52.73 G Megan Molloy
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 35.46 G Megan J Kim
2. 38.81 MW Charlotte Bronaugh
3. 39.83 MW Carolyn Hindle
4. 44.01 MW Michela Donohue
5. 48.28 G Blake C Jocuns
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 31.65 G Madison Kim
2. 34.25 G Tara Hackett
3. 34.88 MW Kate Meade
4. 35.00 G Rebecca Klanderman
5. 35.03 MW Elizabeth Breslin
6. 35.13 MW Samantha Monnig
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:36.18 MW Gabi Ludwig
Hikari Yoshizaki
Haley Curry
Tala Tohmeh
2. 1:55.77 G Morgan E Brkic
Carly I Straker
Rachel J Denenberg
Eliza G Miller
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:03.43 MW Agnese Lasmane
Gloria Kuang
Eleanor Monnig
Alexandra Martschenko
2. 2:06.43 G Kendall Morgan
Evelyn K Miller
Amelia Schaefer
Jacqueline Clabeaux
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:30.43 MW Gloria Kuang
Simone Ernst
Sophia Taylor
Ella Hogan
2. 1:32.33 G Hannah C Lynch
Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman
Evelyn K Miller
Mary Catherine Ryan
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:08.62 MW Gabrielle Nguyen
Agnese Lasmane
Jamie Nguyen
Alicia Ernst
2. 1:20.25 G Irene Q Orndorff
Megan Molloy
Mya K Ebert
Allison K Baxter
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:05.11 G Teresa Klanderman
Amelia Schaefer
Megan J Kim
Kendall Morgan
2. 1:09.16 MW Eleanor Monnig
Charlotte Bronaugh
Carolyn Hindle
Raina Larkin
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:12.55 G Rebecca Klanderman
Jacqueline Clabeaux
Madison Kim
Tara Hackett
2. 2:16.82 MW Kate Meade
Sara Tuo
Samantha Monnig
Alexandra Martschenko