Date: | July 19, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.41 | S | Mario Colorado |
2. | 34.50 | BEP | Jonathan Woodcock |
3. | 34.53 | S | Jeremy Thomas |
4. | 46.94 | S | Sebastian Colorado |
5. | 53.00 | BEP | Niels Merino |
6. | 1:40.19 | BEP | Michael Conable |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.50 | BEP | Connor Harford |
2. | 37.81 | BEP | Thomas Kertgate |
3. | 52.47 | S | Randall Ramirez-Navarro |
4. | 58.69 | BEP | Gabriel Warner |
5. | 1:17.65 | S | Jack Farnsworth |
6. | 2:18.68 | S | Craig Hohn |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.40 | BEP | JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ |
2. | 42.65 | BEP | Tony Matar |
3. | 48.34 | S | Adithya Kalathil |
4. | 54.28 | BEP | Joseph Tierney |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.93 | BEP | Kyle Johnson |
2. | 34.94 | BEP | Joshua Phillips |
3. | 39.31 | BEP | Jason Tischler |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.09 | S | Vincent Cervone |
2. | 32.00 | BEP | JONATHAN MCCHESNEY-CONABLE |
3. | 33.35 | S | Cesar Vera |
4. | 36.69 | BEP | Danny Ehrlich |
5. | 53.56 | BEP | Andrew Peters |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.14 | S | Henry Steene |
2. | 36.75 | S | Jack Farnsworth |
3. | 42.16 | BEP | Charlie Kertgate |
4. | 42.75 | BEP | Renzo Urbina |
5. | 46.72 | S | Alex Rodriguez |
6. | 1:04.53 | BEP | Finhas Asmalash |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.97 | BEP | Ben Rodriguez |
2. | 53.71 | S | George Steene |
3. | 1:00.03 | S | Daniel Ordonez |
4. | 1:09.78 | S | Ian Killmer |
5. | 1:17.94 | BEP | Alex Berhane |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.29 | BEP | Nathaniel Peters |
2. | 1:14.00 | S | Adithya Kalathil |
3. | 1:22.00 | S | David O'Donoghue |
4. | 1:23.87 | BEP | Collin Bonneau |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.12 | BEP | Kyle Johnson |
2. | 47.13 | S | Will Bangs |
3. | 50.96 | BEP | AJ Limpin |
4. | 54.00 | BEP | Jason Tischler |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.46 | BEP | Peter Scheible |
2. | 41.28 | BEP | John Delpizzo |
3. | 46.17 | S | Cesar Vera |
4. | 53.31 | BEP | Jonathan Tedla |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.79 | S | Henry Steene |
2. | 34.47 | S | Randall Ramirez-Navarro |
3. | 35.09 | S | James O'Donoghue |
4. | 1:01.56 | BEP | Noah Harford |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.40 | BEP | Jonathan Tischler |
2. | 58.73 | S | George Steene |
3. | 1:11.82 | S | Ian Killmer |
4. | 1:12.56 | BEP | Ben Rodriguez |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.25 | BEP | Dany Matar |
2. | 56.07 | BEP | Nathaniel Peters |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.50 | BEP | Ian Willmore |
2. | 58.30 | S | Will Bangs |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.96 | BEP | JONATHAN MCCHESNEY-CONABLE |
2. | 44.85 | BEP | Danny Ehrlich |
3. | 1:05.46 | BEP | Andrew Peters |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.06 | S | James O'Donoghue |
2. | 44.34 | S | David O'Donoghue |
3. | 1:18.19 | BEP | Noah Harford |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.57 | BEP | Thomas Kertgate |
2. | 19.84 | BEP | Connor Harford |
3. | 25.15 | S | Daniel Ordonez |
4. | 26.77 | BEP | Alex Berhane |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.18 | BEP | JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ |
2. | 50.59 | BEP | Alex Lopez |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.19 | BEP | Joshua Phillips |
2. | 48.87 | BEP | Ian Willmore |
3. | 1:01.75 | BEP | Tony Matar |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.96 | BEP | Peter Scheible |
2. | 37.01 | BEP | John Delpizzo |
3. | 39.49 | S | Vincent Cervone |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.69 | S |
James O'Donoghue David O'Donoghue Jack Farnsworth Randall Ramirez-Navarro |
2. | 2:34.24 | BEP |
Jonathan Woodcock Noah Harford Renzo Urbina Charlie Kertgate |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.87 | BEP |
JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ Connor Harford Nicholas Quidas Peter Scheible |
2. | 2:54.05 | S |
Adithya Kalathil Daniel Ordonez Will Bangs Cesar Vera |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.62 | BEP |
Connor Harford Jonathan Tischler Ben Rodriguez Thomas Kertgate |
2. | 1:43.31 | S |
Henry Steene George Steene Daniel Ordonez Ian Killmer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.22 | BEP |
Alex Lopez Nathaniel Peters JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ Tony Matar |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.90 | BEP |
Kyle Johnson Ian Willmore Joshua Phillips Matthew a Woodcock |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:57.88 | BEP |
Jonathan Tedla Danny Ehrlich John Delpizzo JONATHAN MCCHESNEY-CONABLE |
2. | 3:25.46 | S |
Adithya Kalathil Will Bangs Vincent Cervone Cesar Vera |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.81 | S | Ava George |
2. | 30.65 | BEP | Camdyn Parker |
3. | 33.46 | S | Denisse Ordonez |
4. | 40.03 | BEP | Ariana Yousefi |
5. | 40.90 | S | Jackie Velasco |
6. | 50.84 | BEP | Alayna Henderson |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.68 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
2. | 49.91 | S | Pilar George |
3. | 52.00 | BEP | Ava Kertgate |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.50 | S | Alexandra Barrick |
2. | 42.97 | BEP | Lauren Maho |
3. | 49.66 | BEP | Grace Willmore |
4. | 58.59 | BEP | Josephine Phillips |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.59 | S | Leah Milligan |
2. | 38.06 | S | Sophia Barrick |
3. | 38.25 | BEP | Kaitlyn Coleman |
4. | 38.53 | BEP | Samantha Maysaud |
5. | 39.78 | BEP | Diana Maysaud |
6. | 47.62 | S | Marina George |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.99 | S | Rebecca Haataja |
2. | 33.90 | S | Sarah Blake |
3. | 34.97 | S | Anna Barrick |
4. | 39.37 | BEP | Katherine Schaedel |
5. | 42.44 | BEP | Kalaya Miah |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.43 | BEP | Lily Smith |
2. | 33.77 | S | Ava George |
3. | 38.78 | S | Denisse Ordonez |
4. | 50.25 | BEP | Amelia Godwin |
5. | 1:37.21 | BEP | Victoria Gomez |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.75 | BEP | Catherine Quidas |
2. | 48.95 | S | Abby Bangs |
3. | 58.78 | S | Pilar George |
4. | 1:31.83 | BEP | Anna Peters |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.22 | BEP | Kiernan Almand |
2. | 55.40 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
3. | 59.09 | BEP | Jessica Scheible |
4. | 1:04.59 | BEP | Abby g Woodcock |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.81 | BEP | Kaitlyn Coleman |
2. | 45.37 | S | Leah Milligan |
3. | 52.19 | BEP | Samantha Maysaud |
4. | 54.62 | BEP | Lydia Peters |
5. | 1:06.14 | S | Marina George |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.78 | BEP | Rachel Ward |
2. | 44.35 | S | Anna Barrick |
3. | 47.50 | BEP | Salina Berhane |
4. | 47.81 | S | Kristin Suttle |
5. | 51.84 | S | Briana Ramirez-Navarro |
6. | 53.78 | BEP | Kalaya Miah |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.40 | BEP | Llyena Warner |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.12 | BEP | HALEY NYLUND |
2. | 1:04.34 | S | Abby Bangs |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.34 | S | Alexandra Barrick |
2. | 1:05.40 | BEP | Kiernan Almand |
3. | 1:05.99 | BEP | Abby g Woodcock |
4. | 1:12.59 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.37 | S | Sophia Barrick |
2. | 53.09 | BEP | Salina Berhane |
3. | 55.43 | BEP | Lydia Peters |
4. | 55.84 | BEP | Madeline Johnson |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.40 | S | Kaithlyn Torrez |
2. | 48.62 | S | Kristin Suttle |
3. | 50.25 | BEP | Katherine Schaedel |
4. | 58.54 | S | Briana Ramirez-Navarro |
5. | 59.39 | BEP | Lauren Quiroz |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.59 | BEP | Catherine Quidas |
2. | 21.49 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
3. | 27.15 | BEP | Ava Kertgate |
4. | 28.65 | BEP | HALEY NYLUND |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.84 | BEP | Jessica Scheible |
2. | 57.28 | BEP | Lauren Maho |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.12 | BEP | Diana Maysaud |
2. | 46.40 | BEP | Lauren Quiroz |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.46 | BEP | Rachel Ward |
2. | 33.93 | S | Rebecca Haataja |
3. | 34.25 | S | Kaithlyn Torrez |
4. | 42.89 | S | Sarah Blake |
5. | 1:02.09 | BEP | Samantha Berhane |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.87 | BEP |
Anna Peters Camdyn Parker Llyena Warner Lily Smith |
2. | 2:22.41 | S |
Denisse Ordonez Jackie Velasco Hope Avila Ava George |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:31.00 | S |
Alexandra Barrick Bronwyn Dunlap Leah Milligan Kaithlyn Torrez |
2. | 2:34.31 | BEP |
Lauren Maho Catherine Quidas Kaitlyn Coleman Rachel Ward |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.52 | BEP |
Catherine Quidas HALEY NYLUND Ava Kertgate Amelia Godwin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.69 | BEP |
Kiernan Almand Josephine Phillips Jessica Scheible Lauren Maho |
2. | 1:34.96 | S |
Creighton Dunlap Abby Bangs Bronwyn Dunlap Alexandra Barrick |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.62 | BEP |
Kaitlyn Coleman Lydia Peters Lauren Quiroz Diana Maysaud |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:34.96 | S |
Sarah Blake Kaithlyn Torrez Rebecca Haataja Briana Ramirez-Navarro |
2. | 2:53.09 | BEP |
Salina Berhane Katherine Schaedel Rachel Ward Lydia Peters |