Saturday Meets (Meters) (Yards) | Relay Carnival
Individual Free
Boys Free 25Y 8&U 13.90 Roger McLeod M 1965-01-01
Boys Free 50Y 9-10 27.90 Marc Hagen WC 1976-01-01
27.90 Paul Busa RP 1976-01-01
Boys Free 50Y 11-12 24.15 Max Cruz HRA 2014-07-19 at HRA
Boys Free 50Y 13-14 22.59 Ben Lambert HF 2011-07-09
Boys Free 50Y 15-18 21.48 Tommy Hallock FMW 2016-07-16 at HRA
Girls Free 25Y 8&U 14.59 Janet Hu MW 2004-07-24
Girls Free 50Y 9-10 28.26 Tracey Rankin RG 1987-01-01
28.26 Leslie Swinley HTM 1998-07-11
Girls Free 50Y 11-12 25.50 Tracey Rankin RG 1989-07-15
Girls Free 50Y 13-14 24.77 Tracey Rankin RG 1991-01-01
Girls Free 50Y 15-18 24.59 Tracey Rankin RG 1993-07-10
Individual Back
Boys Back 25Y 8&U 16.69 John Paul Gonsalves KG 2014-06-28 at KG
Boys Back 50Y 9-10 31.73 John Paul Gonsalves KG 2016-07-09 at KG
Boys Back 50Y 11-12 28.36 Freddy Crawford LG 2005-07-23
Boys Back 50Y 13-14 25.80 John Ballard T 1979-01-01
Boys Back 50Y 15-18 24.67 Tommy Hallock FMW 2016-07-16 at HRA
Girls Back 25Y 8&U 16.70 Rebecca Ottke A 1983-01-01
Girls Back 50Y 9-10 32.68 Zoe E Dunn HRA 2017-07-01 at HRA
Girls Back 50Y 11-12 27.59 Janet Hu MW 2008-06-21
Girls Back 50Y 13-14 28.60 Mary Quinn FH 1983-08-06
Girls Back 50Y 15-18 27.84 Marshi Smith CW 2000-06-24
Individual Breast
Boys Breast 25Y 8&U 19.10 Steve Scannell F 1974-01-01
19.10 Joey Spagnoli DT 1978-08-05
Boys Breast 50Y 9-10 37.20 Marc Hagen WC 1976-01-01
Boys Breast 50Y 11-12 31.97 Howe Wang MW 2008-06-21
Boys Breast 50Y 13-14 28.91 Joel DeSatnick HF 2010-07-17
Boys Breast 50Y 15-18 27.61 Greg Clever T 1984-07-14
Girls Breast 25Y 8&U 18.30 Shari Witham LB 1983-08-06
Girls Breast 50Y 9-10 36.96 Alison Queen KG 2005-07-09
Girls Breast 50Y 11-12 33.40 Debby Bergman WC 1978-08-05
Girls Breast 50Y 13-14 31.65 Jacquee Clabeaux G 2014-06-28 at HRA
Girls Breast 50Y 15-18 31.16 Lauren Cornet GF 1999-07-10
Individual Fly
Boys Fly 25Y 8&U 16.30 John Paul Gonsalves KG 2014-06-28 at KG
Boys Fly 25Y 9-10 14.00 Max Cruz HRA 2012-07-19
Boys Fly 50Y 11-12 26.31 Max Cruz HRA 2014-07-19 at HRA
Boys Fly 50Y 13-14 25.00 Jon Ballard T 1979-01-01
25.00 Charles Thompson O 1983-08-06
Boys Fly 50Y 15-18 23.23 Colin Stephenson FX 2012-07-19
Girls Fly 25Y 8&U 15.06 Janet Hu MW 2004-07-24
Girls Fly 25Y 9-10 14.29 Kendall E Vess CCH 2016-06-25 at HRA
Girls Fly 50Y 11-12 26.84 Janet Hu MW 2008-06-21
Girls Fly 50Y 13-14 26.80 Mary Quinn FH 1983-08-06
Girls Fly 50Y 15-18 26.26 Mary Quinn FH 1985-07-06
Free Relay
Boys Free 100Y 8&U 1:06.50 Charles Thompson
Steve Newlove
Guido Gerlitz
Craig Lanois
O 1977-01-01
Boys Free 200Y Mixed Age 1:43.80 Patrice Sawicki
Grant Smith
Jon Ballard
Gibby Smith
T 1978-01-01
Girls Free 100Y 8&U 1:06.74 Lyndsay Delquadro
Jacklyn Benjamin
Meghan Ferguson
Carrie McCormack
OAK 1991-07-13
Girls Free 200Y Mixed Age 1:50.00 Debby Bergman
Ingrid Hagen
Lisa Fallon
Kathy Fallon
WC 1978-01-01
Medley Relay
Boys Medley 100Y 9-10 1:06.00 Charles Thompson
Guido Gerlitz
Craig Lanois
Dan Hall
O 1979-01-01
Boys Medley 100Y 11-12 58.40 Roger Russell
Roger Williams
Jim Dickson
Steve Mason
VW 1963-01-01
Boys Medley 100Y 13-14 50.50 Jon Ballard
Casey Lockard
Grant Smith
Jeff Clever
T 1979-01-01
Boys Medley 200Y 15-18 1:41.31 Drew Weber
Andrew Sargent
Michael Ambrose
Brendan Power
OAK 2016-06-25 at KG
Girls Medley 100Y 9-10 1:05.80 Debby Bergman
Kim Watson
Cathy Bergman
Kerry Danisavage
WC 1976-01-01
Girls Medley 100Y 11-12 58.71 Jeannine Schloendorn
Kathryn Jobe
Meliss Fransen
Jenny Ramsdell
OAK 1991-07-13
Girls Medley 100Y 13-14 55.03 Maggie Macedonia
Anna Macedonia
Sarah Levine
Kristina Massie
LG 2004-04-10
Girls Medley 200Y 15-18 1:56.15 Katy Hinkle
Kristen Beales
Katie Radloff
Ellen Boryan
DR 2004-07-03