Fairfax at Little Rocky Run
Date: | July 08, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Clifton | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.82 | LRR | Luke F Drakopoulos |
2. | 21.19 | LRR | Benjamin J Magenheimer |
3. | 21.78 | F | Ethan M Hough |
4. | 22.53 | LRR | Brayden M Cronin |
5. | 22.58 | F | Joshua J Bak |
6. | 22.84 | F | Silas E DiTeresi |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.22 | F | Brogan M Buckley |
2. | 35.28 | LRR | Jason M Drakopoulos |
3. | 38.22 | F | Evan Nguyen |
4. | 40.65 | F | Corban H Aden |
5. | 41.34 | LRR | Owen T Ellison |
6. | 41.47 | LRR | Luke A Thomas |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.46 | F | Adam Dembicki |
2. | 29.92 | LRR | Ethan Birkholz |
3. | 31.78 | F | David J Bak |
4. | 34.78 | F | Luke G Buckley |
5. | 38.20 | LRR | Brady C Stauffer |
6. | 47.49 | LRR | David A Gendy |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.89 | LRR | Marcus Brown |
2. | 26.97 | F | Benjamin Pastva |
3. | 28.39 | LRR | Conner D Patrick |
4. | 28.41 | F | Graham F Evers |
5. | 28.48 | LRR | Ian H Spence |
6. | 29.47 | F | Mikey J D'Alessandro |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.12 | F | Peter G Makin |
2. | 26.37 | LRR | Myles Brown |
3. | 26.85 | F | Kenta T Deegan |
4. | 27.60 | LRR | Sebastian Rojas |
5. | 27.85 | LRR | Connor Canavan |
6. | 28.06 | F | Jaiden M Babcock |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.39 | LRR | Anthony D van de Graaff |
2. | 25.69 | F | Wyatt A Nicholson |
3. | 29.31 | LRR | Brayden M Cronin |
4. | 29.34 | F | Joshua J Bak |
5. | 30.56 | F | Noah F Laccone |
6. | 30.58 | LRR | Reeve J Callahan |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.79 | F | Brogan M Buckley |
2. | 46.03 | F | Liam R Drummond |
3. | 48.34 | LRR | Andrew J Caton |
4. | 50.96 | LRR | Owen T Ellison |
5. | 51.00 | LRR | Nathan D Meyers |
6. | 51.66 | F | Noah J Bak |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.47 | LRR | Ethan Birkholz |
2. | 37.75 | F | Luke G Buckley |
3. | 41.16 | F | George W Codding |
4. | 42.38 | F | Michael S Bell |
5. | 48.78 | LRR | Nicholas H Pham |
6. | 57.12 | LRR | Owen D Parrott |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.09 | F | Justin Singletary |
2. | 30.29 | LRR | Marcus Brown |
3. | 33.31 | F | Benjamin Pastva |
4. | 33.82 | LRR | Conner D Patrick |
5. | 35.13 | F | Graham F Evers |
6. | 39.15 | LRR | Stephen E Goff |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.03 | F | Kent H Codding |
2. | 30.85 | LRR | Myles Brown |
3. | 31.57 | LRR | Jakob Robinette |
4. | 32.03 | F | PJ J D'Alessandro |
5. | 33.57 | LRR | Robert Law |
6. | 35.82 | F | Michael T Muldoon |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.21 | LRR | Anthony D van de Graaff |
2. | 32.78 | F | Silas E DiTeresi |
3. | 34.57 | LRR | Cooper J Ellison |
4. | 34.66 | LRR | Krishiv N Chandra |
5. | 40.35 | F | Aiden Wang |
6. | 46.25 | F | Ethan Singletary |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.38 | F | Roman Dembicki |
2. | 48.06 | LRR | Henry Guo |
3. | 53.78 | LRR | Andrew T Siekierka |
4. | 56.02 | LRR | Andrew J Caton |
5. | 57.19 | F | Evan Nguyen |
6. | 1:00.31 | F | Corban H Aden |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.70 | LRR | Jake R Witte |
2. | 44.81 | F | David J Bak |
3. | 48.65 | F | Robert M Scadron |
4. | 48.95 | F | Kyle Nguyen |
5. | 49.24 | LRR | Carson A Siekierka |
6. | 50.26 | LRR | Brady C Stauffer |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.08 | F | Justin M Connors |
2. | 35.15 | LRR | Daniel A Rojas |
3. | 36.28 | F | Mikey J D'Alessandro |
4. | 39.65 | F | Christopher Dobrydney |
5. | 39.84 | LRR | Evan Parrott |
6. | 43.78 | LRR | Stephen E Goff |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.25 | F | Peter G Makin |
2. | 34.93 | LRR | Robert Law |
3. | 35.46 | F | Kenta T Deegan |
4. | 35.80 | LRR | Jacob Kintzing |
5. | 37.70 | LRR | Sebastian Rojas |
6. | 38.60 | F | Sanchir Kennedy |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.65 | LRR | Luke F Drakopoulos |
2. | 24.19 | F | Wyatt A Nicholson |
3. | 28.06 | F | Ethan M Hough |
4. | 33.12 | F | Aiden Wang |
5. | 36.37 | LRR | Eli J Parrott |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.77 | LRR | Henry Guo |
2. | 18.31 | LRR | Jason M Drakopoulos |
3. | 18.73 | F | Roman Dembicki |
4. | 19.50 | F | Liam R Drummond |
5. | 21.38 | LRR | James P Anderson |
6. | 22.23 | F | Noah J Bak |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.50 | F | Adam Dembicki |
2. | 33.89 | LRR | Jake R Witte |
3. | 39.94 | F | George W Codding |
4. | 44.88 | F | Robert M Scadron |
5. | 51.89 | LRR | Nicholas H Pham |
6. | 54.46 | LRR | Carson A Siekierka |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.06 | F | Justin Singletary |
2. | 29.81 | F | Justin M Connors |
3. | 30.62 | LRR | Ian H Spence |
4. | 31.29 | LRR | Daniel A Rojas |
5. | 31.38 | LRR | Evan Parrott |
6. | 31.84 | F | Christopher Dobrydney |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.53 | F | Kent H Codding |
2. | 29.93 | F | PJ J D'Alessandro |
3. | 30.41 | LRR | Timothy Ermolaev |
4. | 31.12 | LRR | Jakob Robinette |
5. | 32.40 | LRR | Jacob Kintzing |
6. | 32.44 | F | Michael T Muldoon |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.76 | LRR |
Benjamin J Magenheimer Anthony D van de Graaff Brayden M Cronin Luke F Drakopoulos |
2. | 1:25.97 | F |
Aiden Wang Joshua J Bak Silas E DiTeresi Wyatt A Nicholson |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.87 | LRR |
Ethan Birkholz Jason M Drakopoulos Marcus Brown Myles Brown |
2. | 1:56.50 | F |
Adam Dembicki Roman Dembicki Benjamin Pastva Peter G Makin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.16 | F |
Brogan M Buckley Roman Dembicki Liam R Drummond Evan Nguyen |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.24 | F |
Luke G Buckley David J Bak Adam Dembicki George W Codding |
2. | 1:10.93 | LRR |
Ethan Birkholz Carson A Siekierka Jake R Witte Brady C Stauffer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.78 | LRR |
Marcus Brown Daniel A Rojas Ian H Spence Conner D Patrick |
2. | 57.00 | F |
Justin Singletary Mikey J D'Alessandro Justin M Connors Benjamin Pastva |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.25 | F |
Peter G Makin Kenta T Deegan Kent H Codding PJ J D'Alessandro |
2. | 2:03.19 | LRR |
Jakob Robinette Robert Law Timothy Ermolaev Myles Brown |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.29 | F | Olivia Roca |
2. | 19.29 | LRR | Allison G Birkholz |
3. | 19.48 | LRR | Jayla T Ho |
4. | 20.16 | F | Cally B Codding |
5. | 20.96 | LRR | Harper E Mitchell |
6. | 22.00 | F | Kayleigh M McCarthy |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.90 | F | Claire Dobrydney |
2. | 35.27 | LRR | Shannon A Charters |
3. | 37.71 | LRR | Payton M Hoffman |
4. | 38.40 | LRR | Hailey M Cronin |
5. | 42.20 | F | Keri F Hough |
6. | 45.27 | F | Fiona Rice |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.39 | LRR | Hannah M Charters |
2. | 30.78 | F | Jackie Dobrydney |
3. | 31.81 | LRR | Rachel Y Guo |
4. | 33.78 | F | Sophie E Scadron |
5. | 33.94 | LRR | Anna V McIntyre |
6. | 34.16 | F | Christal Wang |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.19 | LRR | Allyson S Lerke |
2. | 30.53 | F | Katherine Pastva |
3. | 30.60 | F | Anna C Jayjack |
4. | 31.18 | LRR | Caitlin Birkholz |
5. | 33.12 | F | Aryn Hanna |
6. | 33.62 | LRR | Brooke Canavan |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.34 | F | Anna Ober |
2. | 28.47 | LRR | Emily A Drakopoulos |
3. | 31.65 | LRR | Sarah Kate Simmons |
4. | 33.69 | F | Belinda M Hedden |
5. | 33.94 | F | Sadie A Drummond |
6. | 35.23 | LRR | Lauren McGovern |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.44 | F | Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 24.79 | LRR | Allison G Birkholz |
3. | 24.82 | LRR | Ella G Hartman |
4. | 25.03 | F | Olivia Roca |
5. | 25.28 | LRR | Aidan G Kownacki |
6. | 27.06 | F | Sophia N Richmond |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.04 | LRR | Caitlin O Goff |
2. | 45.32 | LRR | Arianna M Portella |
3. | 45.38 | F | Alexa R Haynie |
4. | 46.82 | LRR | Payton M Hoffman |
5. | 50.91 | F | Katelyn G Wilson |
6. | 53.81 | F | Mia L Richmond |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.13 | LRR | Hannah M Charters |
2. | 36.00 | F | Jackie Dobrydney |
3. | 39.73 | LRR | Maddie R Allen |
4. | 41.95 | LRR | Madeline R Caton |
5. | 42.01 | F | Ellie G Jones |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.59 | F | Ava E Jones |
2. | 36.95 | LRR | Samantha E Rojas |
3. | 37.27 | LRR | Leigh E Walsh |
4. | 38.03 | F | Aryn Hanna |
5. | 38.22 | LRR | Brooke Canavan |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.60 | LRR | Emily A Drakopoulos |
2. | 33.81 | LRR | Rylie Kiefaber |
3. | 34.52 | LRR | Cara R Patrick |
4. | 35.41 | F | Abby Pesansky |
5. | 36.66 | F | Ellen L Shriver |
6. | 37.56 | F | Sarah Y Ahson |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.44 | F | Ashlyn A Connor |
2. | 28.28 | LRR | Carter E Hoffman |
3. | 28.66 | F | Sophia N Richmond |
4. | 29.21 | LRR | Madeline D Javonillo |
5. | 31.08 | LRR | Leah S Magenheimer |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.40 | LRR | Elizabeth G Stauffer |
2. | 50.85 | F | Alexa R Haynie |
3. | 52.63 | LRR | Elena J Haverly |
4. | 55.34 | F | Mia L Richmond |
5. | 56.12 | LRR | Kate Kuzemka |
6. | 57.59 | F | Fiona Rice |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.59 | LRR | Rachel Y Guo |
2. | 43.66 | F | Ava L Craig |
3. | 44.12 | LRR | Jessica M Lerke |
4. | 44.91 | F | Devon A Babcock |
5. | 45.12 | LRR | Eleanor R Spence |
6. | 46.34 | F | Ava Rice |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.15 | LRR | Samantha E Rojas |
2. | 39.41 | F | Isabella Manzione |
3. | 39.65 | F | Ava E Jones |
4. | 40.34 | F | Katherine Pastva |
5. | 41.22 | LRR | Caitlin Birkholz |
6. | 42.18 | LRR | Rachel W Merrifield |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.02 | LRR | Rylie Kiefaber |
2. | 40.91 | F | Abby Pesansky |
3. | 42.88 | LRR | Lauren McGovern |
4. | 43.70 | F | Ellen L Shriver |
5. | 43.82 | F | Mary-Olivia Aden |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.16 | F | Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 22.00 | F | Cally B Codding |
3. | 22.22 | F | Ashlyn A Connor |
4. | 23.96 | LRR | Jayla T Ho |
5. | 27.57 | LRR | Ella G Hartman |
6. | 31.16 | LRR | Madeline D Javonillo |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.53 | F | Claire Dobrydney |
2. | 17.69 | LRR | Shannon A Charters |
3. | 18.21 | LRR | Arianna M Portella |
4. | 18.51 | LRR | Caitlin O Goff |
5. | 21.34 | F | Keri F Hough |
6. | 28.03 | F | Katelyn G Wilson |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.56 | F | Ava L Craig |
2. | 36.82 | F | Sophie E Scadron |
3. | 37.39 | LRR | Jessica M Lerke |
4. | 38.41 | LRR | Anna V McIntyre |
5. | 38.77 | F | Christal Wang |
6. | 39.85 | LRR | Jada L Stack |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.28 | LRR | Allyson S Lerke |
2. | 32.71 | F | Anna C Jayjack |
3. | 34.31 | F | Isabella Manzione |
4. | 36.06 | F | Caroline Dale |
5. | 37.46 | LRR | Rachel Bowman |
6. | 37.67 | LRR | Rachel W Merrifield |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.68 | F | Anna Ober |
2. | 33.51 | LRR | Cara R Patrick |
3. | 33.90 | LRR | Sarah Kate Simmons |
4. | 37.62 | F | Mary-Olivia Aden |
5. | 41.13 | F | Belinda M Hedden |
6. | 50.22 | LRR | Sara R Greenly |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.63 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Cally B Codding Ashlyn A Connor Olivia Roca |
2. | 1:22.52 | LRR |
Harper E Mitchell Jayla T Ho Aidan G Kownacki Allison G Birkholz |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.47 | LRR |
Hannah M Charters Shannon A Charters Allyson S Lerke Emily A Drakopoulos |
2. | 2:03.50 | F |
Jackie Dobrydney Claire Dobrydney Katherine Pastva Anna Ober |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.44 | LRR |
Shannon A Charters Elizabeth G Stauffer Arianna M Portella Payton M Hoffman |
2. | 1:22.87 | F |
Alexa R Haynie Mia L Richmond Claire Dobrydney Fiona Rice |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.97 | F |
Ava L Craig Devon A Babcock Sophie E Scadron Jackie Dobrydney |
2. | 1:08.39 | LRR |
Hannah M Charters Jessica M Lerke Rachel Y Guo Anna V McIntyre |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.44 | LRR |
Brooke Canavan Samantha E Rojas Allyson S Lerke Caitlin Birkholz |
2. | 1:02.57 | F |
Ava E Jones Isabella Manzione Anna C Jayjack Katherine Pastva |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.90 | LRR |
Cara R Patrick Rylie Kiefaber Emily A Drakopoulos Sarah Kate Simmons |
2. | 2:20.74 | F |
Sarah Y Ahson Abby Pesansky Anna Ober Ellen L Shriver |