Wakefield Chapel at Overlee
Date: | July 08, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Arlington | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.31 | WC | Oliver Pound |
2. | 18.35 | O | Sullivan J Portner |
3. | 20.45 | WC | Zakaria Alami |
4. | 20.53 | O | Nicholas R Tressler |
5. | 20.57 | O | Jackson Bravery |
6. | 21.12 | WC | Logan Steider |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.82 | O | William D Weber |
2. | 37.09 | O | Matthew D Bailey |
3. | 37.34 | O | Roman F Steis |
4. | 39.86 | WC | Adam Alami |
5. | 43.11 | WC | Luke Goodson |
6. | 43.65 | WC | Hudson P Roark |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.38 | O | Thomas D Weber |
2. | 30.94 | O | Luke P Aslaksen |
3. | 31.33 | WC | Jacob Parker |
4. | 33.28 | O | Chase J Rosen |
5. | 34.77 | WC | Heath Hamilton |
6. | 38.36 | WC | Scott Durbin |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.77 | WC | John Schaefer |
2. | 26.90 | WC | Nicholas Parker |
3. | 26.94 | O | Ryan S York |
4. | 29.61 | WC | Aaron G Slabaugh |
5. | 29.64 | O | Henry C Poutasse |
6. | 30.40 | O | Matteo W Roman |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.85 | O | Samuel H Ellison |
2. | 25.66 | WC | Matthew Herbert |
3. | 25.68 | WC | Jason Gerber |
4. | 26.42 | O | Paul E Kinsella |
5. | 26.84 | O | William J Sullivan |
6. | 27.40 | WC | Carter Barnsback |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.96 | O | George L Cocker |
2. | 25.59 | WC | Max Pound |
3. | 26.91 | O | Jackson Bravery |
4. | 27.71 | WC | Logan Steider |
5. | 28.58 | O | Kristian A Martelli |
6. | 32.18 | WC | Bennett Otto |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.68 | WC | Jackson Steider |
2. | 40.12 | O | Evan M Ingraham |
3. | 43.53 | O | Rory J McNamara |
4. | 44.06 | O | Matthew Y Aslaksen |
5. | 47.55 | WC | Adam Alami |
6. | 48.83 | WC | Luke Goodson |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.30 | WC | Jacob Parker |
2. | 36.34 | O | Luke P Aslaksen |
3. | 39.51 | O | Cameron M Ake |
4. | 44.01 | WC | Scott Durbin |
5. | 44.92 | WC | Jake Goodson |
6. | 49.25 | O | Luke C Vroom |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.32 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
2. | 32.33 | O | Ryan S York |
3. | 32.75 | WC | John Schaefer |
4. | 33.76 | O | Matthew T Kress |
5. | 37.11 | O | Colin M Singer |
6. | 37.20 | WC | Riley Fouse |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.46 | O | Nicholas F Pasternak |
2. | 29.86 | WC | Joseph Schaefer |
3. | 31.22 | O | Austin * Park |
4. | 31.27 | O | Robert A Ridgeway |
5. | 33.03 | WC | Aiden Smith |
6. | 33.96 | WC | Bailey Fouse |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.83 | O | George L Cocker |
2. | 28.33 | WC | Oliver Pound |
3. | 28.46 | WC | Mitchell Cook |
4. | 28.78 | WC | Matthew Lazo-Kaser |
5. | 32.83 | O | Nicholas R Tressler |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.49 | O | William D Weber |
2. | 47.92 | O | Rory J McNamara |
3. | 48.14 | O | Matthew D Bailey |
4. | 50.45 | WC | Nathaniel Grannis |
5. | 57.39 | WC | Hudson P Roark |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.71 | O | Shane W Sleighter |
2. | 40.76 | O | William B Hart |
3. | 42.26 | WC | Brendan Read |
4. | 45.65 | O | Christopher J Kinsella |
5. | 49.02 | WC | Elijah Roark |
6. | 52.36 | WC | Jake Goodson |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
2. | 38.38 | O | Colin M Singer |
3. | 38.39 | WC | Aaron G Slabaugh |
4. | 39.26 | O | Thomas S Shipley |
5. | 41.67 | WC | Caleb McIntyre |
6. | 42.71 | O | Benjamin D Cabalu |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.52 | O | Paul E Kinsella |
2. | 31.56 | WC | Joseph Schaefer |
3. | 33.37 | O | Samuel H Ellison |
4. | 35.15 | WC | Carter Barnsback |
5. | 35.89 | O | Cassidy H Young |
6. | 36.27 | WC | Matthew Bergthold |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.00 | O | Sullivan J Portner |
2. | 25.69 | WC | Mitchell Cook |
3. | 30.75 | WC | Zakaria Alami |
4. | 31.57 | O | Brian Kinsella |
5. | 34.26 | O | Tyler Hong |
6. | 36.07 | WC | Matthew Lazo-Kaser |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.95 | O | Evan M Ingraham |
2. | 17.34 | WC | Jackson Steider |
3. | 17.70 | O | Matthew Y Aslaksen |
4. | 18.77 | WC | Nathaniel Grannis |
5. | 21.13 | O | Charles E Hotra |
6. | 22.97 | WC | Christopher Schlenz |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.68 | WC | Brendan Read |
2. | 34.21 | O | Thomas D Weber |
3. | 37.49 | O | Christopher J Kinsella |
4. | 40.19 | O | Chase J Rosen |
5. | 40.84 | WC | Heath Hamilton |
6. | 46.68 | WC | Benjamin Schlenz |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.91 | WC | Nicholas Parker |
2. | 32.47 | O | Henry C Poutasse |
3. | 33.90 | O | Matthew T Kress |
4. | 35.12 | O | Matteo W Roman |
5. | 35.14 | WC | Riley Fouse |
6. | 36.11 | WC | Caleb McIntyre |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.38 | O | Nicholas F Pasternak |
2. | 28.81 | WC | Jason Gerber |
3. | 28.87 | WC | Matthew Herbert |
4. | 29.41 | O | William J Sullivan |
5. | 29.63 | WC | Aiden Smith |
6. | 29.85 | O | Cassidy H Young |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.66 | O |
George L Cocker Jackson Bravery Nicholas R Tressler Sullivan J Portner |
2. | 1:20.40 | WC |
Zakaria Alami Max Pound Logan Steider Oliver Pound |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.70 | O |
Thomas D Weber William D Weber Ryan S York Samuel H Ellison |
2. | 1:53.73 | WC |
Jacob Parker Jackson Steider Jeff Gerber Matthew Herbert |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.25 | O |
William D Weber Rory J McNamara Matthew Y Aslaksen Evan M Ingraham |
2. | 1:20.79 | WC |
Adam Alami Nathaniel Grannis Jackson Steider Luke Goodson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.17 | O |
Luke P Aslaksen Shane W Sleighter Christopher J Kinsella Thomas D Weber |
2. | 1:09.22 | WC |
Jacob Parker Elijah Roark Brendan Read Heath Hamilton |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.66 | WC |
Jeff Gerber Aaron G Slabaugh Nicholas Parker John Schaefer |
2. | 1:00.46 | O |
Matthew T Kress Colin M Singer Henry C Poutasse Ryan S York |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.03 | O |
Nicholas F Pasternak Paul E Kinsella Samuel H Ellison William J Sullivan |
2. | 2:01.08 | WC |
Aiden Smith Joseph Schaefer Jason Gerber Matthew Herbert |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.27 | O | Molly A Kinsella |
2. | 19.71 | O | Isabella N Eisenberg |
3. | 19.72 | O | Eleanor G Hoopengardner |
4. | 21.01 | WC | Sophie Pinkston |
5. | 22.81 | WC | Megan Buch |
6. | 25.05 | WC | Emmaline G Roark |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.00 | O | Aida H Young |
2. | 34.75 | WC | Colleen Read |
3. | 35.18 | O | Charlotte L Wilhite |
4. | 36.34 | O | Emme C Yoder |
5. | 38.75 | WC | Avery Bracher |
6. | 40.96 | WC | Keira Arenholz |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.50 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
2. | 30.96 | O | Ashley * Park |
3. | 31.13 | O | Lauren B Hartel |
4. | 31.31 | WC | Jillian Ferrari |
5. | 31.95 | O | Audrey E Hartel |
6. | 35.76 | WC | Paige C Murray |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.24 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
2. | 29.46 | O | Alice E Bruce |
3. | 29.58 | O | Emilia L Ridgeway |
4. | 30.10 | O | Elyse W Hartmann |
5. | 31.32 | WC | Claire Harris |
6. | 32.87 | WC | Bridget Cassata |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.39 | WC | Madelyn Donohoe |
2. | 28.57 | O | Eleanor J Ridgeway |
3. | 29.14 | WC | Sarah Mansfield |
4. | 29.90 | O | Margaret f Shipley |
5. | 30.07 | O | Mary Kate * Reicherter |
6. | 34.09 | WC | Madeleine Pinkston |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.52 | O | Sofia A Hess |
2. | 24.52 | O | Mackenzie E Smith |
3. | 25.12 | O | Molly A Kinsella |
4. | 28.35 | WC | Anna Ryder |
5. | 29.49 | WC | Emmaline G Roark |
6. | 31.41 | WC | Lauren Smith |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.20 | WC | Colleen Read |
2. | 38.25 | O | Grace H Callahan |
3. | 40.76 | O | Dabney P Hegg |
4. | 42.14 | O | Charlotte L Wilhite |
5. | 48.33 | WC | Kendall Schottler |
6. | 49.63 | WC | Avery Bracher |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.45 | WC | Brigid Donohoe |
2. | 34.47 | O | Elysha B York |
3. | 38.26 | O | Caroline S Bailey |
4. | 38.42 | O | Jane F Gallagher |
5. | 44.15 | WC | Paige C Murray |
6. | 47.90 | WC | Ava L Marshall |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.99 | O | Alexis C Lee |
2. | 32.68 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
3. | 32.72 | O | Katherine E Bailey |
4. | 35.84 | O | Alice E Bruce |
5. | 35.90 | WC | Victoria Sprance |
6. | 40.65 | WC | Emily Hruska |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.67 | O | Kayle * Park |
2. | 31.96 | WC | Madelyn Donohoe |
3. | 32.33 | O | Mary Kate * Reicherter |
4. | 34.56 | O | Isabella C Lee |
5. | 40.88 | WC | Anna Stribling |
6. | 44.15 | WC | Charlotte Tury |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.75 | O | Moira E Kinsella |
2. | 28.32 | O | Maren E Akst |
3. | 29.16 | O | Hadley O Scribner |
4. | 32.12 | WC | Caitlyn Durbin |
5. | 33.91 | WC | Megan Buch |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.65 | O | Grace H Callahan |
2. | 46.26 | WC | Katherine Crawford |
3. | 47.06 | O | Emerson M Hart |
4. | 48.37 | O | Katherine E Schmitt |
5. | 57.22 | WC | Gabrielle Pham |
6. | 1:01.32 | WC | Keira Arenholz |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.12 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
2. | 41.19 | O | Audrey E Hartel |
3. | 42.22 | WC | Jillian Ferrari |
4. | 42.88 | O | Lauren B Hartel |
5. | 47.00 | O | Samantha R Gilbert |
6. | 50.28 | WC | Tea L Coronado |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.77 | O | Sophia R Grabman |
2. | 40.40 | O | Mirabelle A Wetmore |
3. | 41.29 | O | Elyse W Hartmann |
4. | 41.34 | WC | Claire Harris |
5. | 49.18 | WC | Emily Rummel |
6. | 51.43 | WC | Emily Hruska |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.85 | O | Kayle * Park |
2. | 37.17 | O | Michaela * Morrison |
3. | 37.94 | WC | Haley Bergthold |
4. | 40.31 | O | Lindsey A Bowers |
5. | 47.81 | WC | Madeleine Pinkston |
6. | 51.92 | WC | Emily Allen |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.77 | O | Moira E Kinsella |
2. | 24.68 | O | Sofia A Hess |
3. | 25.20 | O | Isabella N Eisenberg |
4. | 31.20 | WC | Anna Ryder |
5. | 35.09 | WC | Caitlyn Durbin |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.37 | O | Aida H Young |
2. | 17.45 | O | Michayla L Eisenberg |
3. | 18.85 | O | Hannah E Portner |
4. | 18.93 | WC | Anna E Kee |
5. | 20.62 | WC | Gabrielle Pham |
6. | 21.84 | WC | Katherine Crawford |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.03 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
2. | 32.88 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
3. | 33.09 | O | Ashley * Park |
4. | 35.52 | WC | Brigid Donohoe |
5. | 36.88 | O | Elysha B York |
6. | 39.03 | O | Olivia A Hartel |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.68 | O | Katherine E Bailey |
2. | 32.45 | O | Alexis C Lee |
3. | 33.14 | O | Emilia L Ridgeway |
4. | 33.97 | WC | Victoria Sprance |
5. | 36.53 | WC | Bridget Cassata |
6. | 40.39 | WC | Emily Rummel |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.67 | O | Eleanor J Ridgeway |
2. | 31.25 | WC | Sarah Mansfield |
3. | 31.85 | WC | Haley Bergthold |
4. | 32.02 | O | Michaela * Morrison |
5. | 32.82 | O | Isabella C Lee |
6. | 41.84 | WC | Charlotte Tury |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.78 | O |
Isabella N Eisenberg Molly A Kinsella Eleanor G Hoopengardner Moira E Kinsella |
2. | 1:33.58 | WC |
Anna Ryder Caitlyn Durbin Megan Buch Sophie Pinkston |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.27 | WC |
Meghan E Murray Colleen Read Emilee Ferrari Madelyn Donohoe |
2. | 2:01.39 | O |
Lauren B Hartel Aida H Young Alice E Bruce Kayle * Park |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.81 | O |
Grace H Callahan Aida H Young Charlotte L Wilhite Michayla L Eisenberg |
2. | 1:15.47 | WC |
Colleen Read Katherine Crawford Anna E Kee Avery Bracher |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.43 | WC |
Brigid Donohoe Kathleen Modder Meghan E Murray Jillian Ferrari |
2. | 1:05.09 | O |
Elysha B York Audrey E Hartel Ashley * Park Lauren B Hartel |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.41 | O |
Alexis C Lee Sophia R Grabman Katherine E Bailey Alice E Bruce |
2. | 1:03.34 | WC |
Emilee Ferrari Claire Harris Victoria Sprance Bridget Cassata |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.78 | O |
Mary Kate * Reicherter Kayle * Park Eleanor J Ridgeway Michaela * Morrison |
2. | 2:15.68 | WC |
Madelyn Donohoe Haley Bergthold Sarah Mansfield Madeleine Pinkston |