Date: | July 06, 2022 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Herndon | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.16 | SV |
Declan Redfern Elliot Pluta Nicholas Alexandrescu Kyle Armstrong |
2. | 1:26.09 | MHC |
Marco F Perez Thomas A Killian Joseph P Killian Logan Dresch |
3. | 1:30.00 | RV |
Santtu Arora Nicholas Loos Blaise J Swoger Matthew R Spans |
4. | 1:41.15 | BF |
Sebastian Duarte Srijay Dhungana Maxwell H Enfinger Adrian Hartanto |
5. | 1:47.70 | HRA |
Bryce Nacios Roland Komiss Micah Middendorf Joseph Lestingi |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.45 | HRA |
Thien Dinh Henry C Alvarez Indie C Hixson Ryan T Schrock |
2. | 1:08.89 | RV |
Noah Polutta Jacob Croce Victor Montenegro Brady Van Buskirk |
3. | 1:12.07 | MHC |
Austin Lant Russell Destremps Ilahn Badal Liam P Donovan |
4. | 1:14.90 | BF |
Westen R Enfinger Amir Zeroual Parsa Vafaei Eli J Condit |
5. | 1:19.22 | FME |
Jackson J Nelson Cameron J Greene Leo W Kolodzinski Roman M Wang |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.20 | BF |
William Zarybnisky Cody W Enfinger Charles E Shepherd Zachary R Raucheisen |
2. | 1:03.63 | SV |
Maxwell J Thompson Tristan Redfern Marius M Franklin Elliot Rhines |
3. | 1:04.29 | MHC |
Samuel Carrado Benjamin Fletcher Liam Averkamp James VanZandt |
4. | 1:06.32 | HRA |
Miles C Kowalewski Walker J Slattery David I Judy Jackson R Sites |
5. | 1:07.34 | FME |
Shaan W Kadambi Benjamin J Pellerin Vlad N Damian Henry D Morris |
6. | 1:08.70 | RV |
Sohan Arora Ivan Greening Ryven J Matis Vikas D Arora |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.56 | MHC |
Jackson Dominski Oliver B Raak David Ungureanu Ryan Carrado |
2. | 2:00.34 | RV |
Landen Matis Jude Cassella Benjamin Terman Tristan S Curb |
3. | 2:04.12 | BF |
Savio Moseby Luigi Kodrata Paxton K So Alexander Hartanto |
4. | 2:09.89 | HRA |
Brendan T Lyons Zayn W Traish Caden S Mitchell Eamon C Schrock |
5. | 2:14.63 | SV |
Ben Phillips Owen Rhines Jack Gao Graham Falquet |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:43.38 | HRA |
Thomas W Sites Joseph S Gallacher David X Lyons Erik Judy |
2. | 1:43.65 | FME |
Colin M McKinley Jack B Morris Nicholas C Bordovsky Joshua J Bordovsky |
3. | 1:52.64 | SV |
William Bouharoun Blake Thompson Charles Williams Rashad Amirullah |
4. | 1:56.81 | MHC |
William L McCarthy Tobias J Holloway Walter R Stankewick John P Eckardt |
5. | 1:57.28 | BF |
Anthony Jackson Samuel L Shervanick Joseph m Kelley Simon A Condemi |
6. | 2:21.33 | RV |
Joseph Triolo Charles Cautero Nicholas A Curb Ian Griffin |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.95 | HRA |
Jackson R Sites Ryan T Schrock Eamon C Schrock Erik Judy |
2. | 2:00.12 | SV |
Maxwell J Thompson Edward Coleman Ben Phillips William Bouharoun |
3. | 2:03.77 | BF |
William Zarybnisky Eli J Condit Alexander Hartanto Simon A Condemi |
4. | 2:06.59 | FME |
Henry D Morris Roman M Wang Darius N Damian Joshua J Bordovsky |
5. | 2:08.52 | RV |
Sohan Arora Brady Van Buskirk Tristan S Curb Ian Griffin |
6. | 2:09.04 | MHC |
James VanZandt Liam P Donovan David Ungureanu John P Eckardt |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.69 | SV |
Elliot Pluta Kyle Armstrong Nicholas Alexandrescu Declan Redfern |
2. | 1:43.16 | RV |
Blaise J Swoger Santtu Arora Matthew R Spans Nicholas Loos |
3. | 1:49.87 | FME |
John S Schauder Jai M Kadambi Andrew E Marton Joseph P Warren |
4. | 1:52.26 | MHC |
Logan Dresch Marco F Perez Flynn Altamirano Thomas A Killian |
5. | 2:08.79 | BF |
Maxwell H Enfinger Sebastian Duarte Adrian Hartanto Srijay Dhungana |
6. | 2:32.19 | HRA |
Roland Komiss Joseph Lestingi Micah Middendorf Bryce Nacios |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.26 | RV |
Cameron Dyson Noah Polutta Brady Van Buskirk Victor Montenegro |
2. | 1:18.70 | HRA |
Ryan T Schrock Forest Rowe Indie C Hixson Thien Dinh |
3. | 1:19.66 | SV |
Sam Rhines Edward Coleman Quinn D Riihimaki James Garver |
4. | 1:25.94 | BF |
Westen R Enfinger Eli J Condit Parsa Vafaei Amir Zeroual |
5. | 1:26.95 | MHC |
Austin Lant Benjamin VanZandt Liam P Donovan Ilahn Badal |
6. | 1:27.57 | FME |
Jackson J Nelson Owen S Pellerin Roman M Wang Leo W Kolodzinski |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.11 | SV |
Maxwell J Thompson Tristan Redfern Marius M Franklin Elliot Rhines |
2. | 1:13.25 | MHC |
James VanZandt Benjamin Fletcher Samuel Carrado Liam Averkamp |
3. | 1:14.34 | HRA |
Jackson R Sites Zachary C Moran Miles C Kowalewski David I Judy |
4. | 1:17.02 | RV |
Ivan Greening Ryven J Matis Sohan Arora Vikas D Arora |
5. | 1:17.90 | FME |
Vlad N Damian Benjamin J Pellerin Henry D Morris Shaan W Kadambi |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.25 | MHC |
David Ungureanu Oliver B Raak Jackson Dominski Ryan Carrado |
2. | 2:16.67 | RV |
Tristan S Curb Benjamin Terman Landen Matis Jude Cassella |
3. | 2:17.64 | BF |
Alexander Hartanto Luigi Kodrata Paxton K So Savio Moseby |
4. | 2:28.21 | HRA |
Brendan T Lyons Zayn W Traish Eamon C Schrock Caden S Mitchell |
5. | 2:28.81 | SV |
Owen Rhines Jack Gao Graham Falquet Ben Phillips |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.21 | HRA |
Thomas W Sites Erik Judy David X Lyons Joseph S Gallacher |
2. | 1:57.22 | FME |
Joshua J Bordovsky Jack B Morris Nicholas C Bordovsky Colin M McKinley |
3. | 2:05.71 | BF |
Simon A Condemi Joseph m Kelley Anthony Jackson Samuel L Shervanick |
4. | 2:07.33 | SV |
Charles Williams Trevor Sribar Dylan Riihimaki William Bouharoun |
5. | 2:12.82 | MHC |
William L McCarthy Tobias J Holloway John P Eckardt Walter R Stankewick |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.83 | SV |
Amelia Erwin Lena M Johnson Elena K Jones Evelyn Coleman |
2. | 1:33.04 | RV |
Alice Campbell Rachel Dyson Lillian Kempler Annika Bedwell |
3. | 1:42.53 | MHC |
Amelia Petro Adrianna J Keane Anastasia Pinedo Katherine E Donovan |
4. | 1:47.09 | BF |
Reagan Brunais Avery Anthony Rachel R Muskett Allie F Enfinger |
5. | 1:47.33 | HRA |
Nhien Dinh Jayna Mitchell Paige Feinberg Maeve Gannon |
6. | 1:58.85 | FME |
Tessa A Schauder Kara T Aufderhaar Claire E Goldian Ambry I Ho |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.46 | MHC |
Parker Canfield Norah Dominski Rachel A Mcdonald Harper Dresch |
2. | 1:18.78 | HRA |
Olive Dunn Josephine Bleech Danielle C Slattery Nora Mertz |
3. | 1:21.57 | SV |
Mia Franklin Dorothy Yoshihara Claire Balistrere Emma Judkins |
4. | 1:21.89 | RV |
Juliet E Lord Kelly McDermott Jaida Kemp Jeana Yi |
5. | 1:24.87 | FME |
Reese A Warren Elizabeth G Costello Lucy E Mohl Avery L McNaughton |
6. | 1:29.03 | BF |
June Pichtel Mikayla David Ainsley Sprowls Noelani Duarte |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.84 | MHC |
Remington M Hall Sofia a Silvester Sarah Pegher Addelyn p Gillespie |
2. | 1:04.44 | RV |
Charlotte Swoger Charlotte Tayman Anna McDermott Tatiana Loos |
3. | 1:06.38 | FME |
Wynter G Smith Eisley A Mullen Cleo V Ryan Renee A Owen |
4. | 1:07.27 | SV |
Alice Ru Stella Thompson Emha Franklin Teresa Yoshihara |
5. | 1:08.93 | BF |
Lucy A Muskett Colleen L Kabeiseman Camille Curry Maya K Nash |
6. | 1:13.08 | HRA |
Sophia Ghosh Mary E Gallacher D. Olivia S Schrade Tessa E Wright |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.90 | SV |
Katelyn A Armstrong Ashlynn L Carey Grace Riihimaki Nya Lewin |
2. | 2:08.91 | MHC |
Lally M Mikulski Lacey G Lussier Michaela Dresch Molly M Lussier |
3. | 2:09.06 | HRA |
Elizabeth M Forde Stephanie A Forde Amira W Traish Kathryn M Alvarez |
4. | 2:12.66 | FME |
Abigail L Bordovsky Keira A McManus Aya J Ryan Ella K Wang |
5. | 2:14.25 | RV |
Felicity Swoger Juliana S Spans Courtney Dyson Amanda Van Buskirk |
6. | 2:17.90 | BF |
Sophie Townshend Maria R Miller Staria N Enfinger Lauren e Kelley |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.37 | FME |
Katherine G LaRow Sophia J Zecher Hannah G Siraj Veronika N Owen |
2. | 2:03.22 | HRA |
Vella P Hixson Zoe E Dunn Tatiana c Peal Caroline Forde |
3. | 2:05.45 | BF |
Haley A Roth Trinity B Enfinger Angel Y Enfinger Payton N So |
4. | 2:10.58 | RV |
Lily Swoger Molly McDermott Audrey Swoger Mia Lopez |
5. | 2:12.58 | MHC |
Ginevieve G Jewett Lauren Cremer Isabelle Dominski Avalon M Mikulski |
6. | 2:21.69 | SV |
Mary Collins Josephine Phillips Samantha Stewart Freya Milbury |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.82 | HRA |
Tessa E Wright Olive Dunn Elizabeth M Forde Caroline Forde |
2. | 2:09.39 | MHC |
Addelyn p Gillespie Harper Dresch Molly M Lussier Avalon M Mikulski |
3. | 2:12.29 | RV |
Tatiana Loos Jeana Yi Amanda Van Buskirk Lily Swoger |
4. | 2:16.10 | BF |
Maya K Nash Noelani Duarte Lauren e Kelley Payton N So |
5. | 2:18.47 | SV |
Alice Ru Mia Franklin Katelyn A Armstrong Mary Collins |
6. | 2:19.14 | FME |
Renee A Owen Avery L McNaughton Ella K Wang Veronika N Owen |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:44.03 | SV |
Lena M Johnson Evelyn Coleman Amelia Erwin Elena K Jones |
2. | 1:49.42 | RV |
Rachel Dyson Madeline Lord Annika Bedwell Alice Campbell |
3. | 1:56.19 | MHC |
Amelia Petro Anastasia Pinedo Katherine E Donovan Adrianna J Keane |
4. | 1:58.47 | BF |
Avery Anthony Chloe U Curry Allie F Enfinger Reagan Brunais |
5. | 2:24.87 | FME |
Kara T Aufderhaar Claire E Goldian Ambry I Ho Tessa A Schauder |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.83 | MHC |
Parker Canfield Norah Dominski Rachel A Mcdonald Harper Dresch |
2. | 1:28.85 | HRA |
Madeline Layman Nora Mertz Olive Dunn Danielle C Slattery |
3. | 1:39.28 | FME |
Avery L McNaughton Elizabeth G Costello Lucy E Mohl Reese A Warren |
4. | 1:39.68 | SV |
Mia Franklin Emma Gray Claire Balistrere Emma Judkins |
5. | 1:48.71 | BF |
Ainsley Sprowls Fyvie Anthony Noelani Duarte June Pichtel |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.65 | MHC |
Sarah Pegher Addelyn p Gillespie Sophia Dunn Remington M Hall |
2. | 1:12.53 | RV |
Anna McDermott Charlotte Tayman Tatiana Loos Charlotte Swoger |
3. | 1:13.03 | SV |
Emha Franklin Teresa Yoshihara Alice Ru Stella Thompson |
4. | 1:13.06 | FME |
Wynter G Smith Cleo V Ryan Renee A Owen Eisley A Mullen |
5. | 1:20.50 | HRA |
Mary E Gallacher Sophia Ghosh Tessa E Wright D. Olivia S Schrade |
6. | 1:21.58 | BF |
Camille Curry Colleen L Kabeiseman Maya K Nash Lucy A Muskett |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.28 | SV |
Nya Lewin Maeve Williams Katelyn A Armstrong Grace Riihimaki |
2. | 2:20.78 | HRA |
Stephanie A Forde Amira W Traish Elizabeth M Forde Kathryn M Alvarez |
3. | 2:25.16 | MHC |
Molly M Lussier Lally M Mikulski Sandra Kay Michaela Dresch |
4. | 2:28.72 | RV |
Courtney Dyson Juliana S Spans Amanda Van Buskirk Felicity Swoger |
5. | 2:31.63 | FME |
Aya J Ryan Ella K Wang Abigail L Bordovsky Keira A McManus |
6. | 2:34.88 | BF |
Maria R Miller Lauren e Kelley Sophie Townshend Staria N Enfinger |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.14 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Genevieve E McGowan Veronika N Owen Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 2:19.14 | HRA |
Zoe E Dunn Vella P Hixson Caroline Forde Tatiana c Peal |
3. | 2:20.44 | BF |
Haley A Roth Audrey Kodrata Payton N So Angel Y Enfinger |
4. | 2:29.50 | MHC |
Ginevieve G Jewett Lauren Cremer Ellie Dunn Avalon M Mikulski |
5. | 2:36.06 | SV |
Samantha Stewart Freya Milbury Mary Collins Josephine Phillips |
6. | 2:37.90 | RV |
Molly McDermott Laurel McKenzie Lily Swoger Audrey Swoger |