Date: | July 02, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.93 | WW | Alexander J Mamienski |
2. | 22.36 | WW | Charlie F Agnini |
3. | 22.79 | CW | Logan Rodgers |
4. | 23.02 | WW | Ryan A Charipar |
5. | 30.08 | CW | Ezekiel T Hughes |
6. | 39.25 | CW | Aiden Rodgers |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.63 | WW | William r Herbert |
2. | 41.70 | CW | Filip Roth |
3. | 42.42 | CW | Paul Nguyen |
4. | 43.81 | WW | Samuel Angle |
5. | 48.09 | CW | John U Horne |
6. | 52.03 | WW | rex m Hiler |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.08 | WW | Luke A Morris |
2. | 36.02 | CW | Sean Peters |
3. | 39.50 | WW | Nicolas J Poyac-Clarkin |
4. | 40.82 | WW | Christian M Angle |
5. | 45.00 | CW | Finneas Rose |
6. | 47.19 | CW | James Reinhardt |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.17 | WW | Moses F Wolf |
2. | 31.45 | CW | Hudson Farlin |
3. | 31.69 | WW | Joseph J Sperber |
4. | 33.06 | WW | Jake D Benningfield |
5. | 36.00 | CW | Dominic Boucher |
6. | 37.20 | CW | Vilem Roth |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.72 | WW | Joshua K Wolf |
2. | 26.50 | CW | Ian Ching |
3. | 27.89 | CW | Brady Bauernshub |
4. | 29.34 | WW | Ben B Henderson |
5. | 30.01 | WW | Jackson I Coyne |
6. | 30.58 | CW | Maxwell Hite |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.23 | WW | Charlie F Agnini |
2. | 27.72 | CW | Logan Rodgers |
3. | 27.84 | WW | Charles E Chapot |
4. | 29.47 | WW | Alexander J Mamienski |
5. | 40.63 | CW | William D Kinne |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.47 | WW | James H Gallagher |
2. | 49.31 | CW | Paul Nguyen |
3. | 54.38 | WW | Conrad M Hansen |
4. | 55.70 | CW | Jacob Conner |
5. | 59.46 | WW | Luke A Bluey |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.84 | WW | Luke A Morris |
2. | 40.34 | CW | Xavier Garcia |
3. | 40.87 | CW | Mark L Aefsky |
4. | 46.46 | WW | Andrew H Stolarz |
5. | 51.44 | WW | Beau R Gibson |
6. | 56.21 | CW | Colin Kogon |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.14 | WW | Marshall M LoCascio |
2. | 37.73 | WW | Rhett J Butler |
3. | 40.44 | WW | Logan E Allgeyer |
4. | 44.58 | CW | Dominic Boucher |
5. | 46.96 | CW | Matthew R Gay |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.52 | WW | Matthew W Morris |
2. | 30.08 | WW | Caleb W Wolf |
3. | 30.28 | CW | William R Collins |
4. | 32.36 | WW | Jack J Lohmann |
5. | 35.64 | CW | Maxwell Hite |
6. | 36.53 | CW | Trevor A Gay |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.84 | WW | Sawyer M Andrieu |
2. | 35.26 | WW | Isaac G Exner |
3. | 41.87 | WW | Matthew F Charipar |
4. | 49.78 | CW | William D Kinne |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.82 | WW | James H Gallagher |
2. | 54.21 | CW | Asher Spillmann |
3. | 54.68 | CW | Filip Roth |
4. | 1:05.08 | WW | Conrad M Hansen |
5. | 1:09.13 | WW | rex m Hiler |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.21 | CW | Xavier Garcia |
2. | 49.23 | WW | Andrew H Stolarz |
3. | 51.03 | WW | Mason M LoCascio |
4. | 54.77 | WW | Nicolas J Poyac-Clarkin |
5. | 58.16 | CW | James Reinhardt |
6. | 1:10.88 | CW | John Meyers |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.32 | WW | Moses F Wolf |
2. | 41.03 | CW | Phineas Spillmann |
3. | 43.63 | WW | Logan E Allgeyer |
4. | 45.24 | WW | Jacques E Poyac-Clarkin |
5. | 46.87 | CW | Matthew R Gay |
6. | 50.96 | CW | Vilem Roth |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.32 | WW | Joshua K Wolf |
2. | 34.41 | CW | Brady Bauernshub |
3. | 35.92 | WW | Jack J Lohmann |
4. | 36.78 | CW | Andrew Nguyen |
5. | 39.98 | WW | Jackson I Coyne |
6. | 41.26 | CW | Anders Phippen |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.33 | CW | Owen A Klaiber |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.45 | CW | Asher Spillmann |
2. | 23.23 | WW | William r Herbert |
3. | 25.44 | WW | Samuel Angle |
4. | 27.31 | WW | Brooks Hart |
5. | 30.76 | CW | John U Horne |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.30 | CW | Mark L Aefsky |
2. | 46.66 | WW | Beau R Gibson |
3. | 49.19 | CW | Sean Peters |
4. | 57.25 | WW | Mason M LoCascio |
5. | 1:00.90 | CW | Colin Kogon |
6. | 1:01.80 | WW | Christian M Angle |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.68 | WW | Marshall M LoCascio |
2. | 33.77 | CW | Hudson Farlin |
3. | 38.20 | WW | Jack D Holvenstot |
4. | 38.47 | CW | Phineas Spillmann |
5. | 39.18 | WW | Jacques E Poyac-Clarkin |
6. | 44.81 | CW | Zachary A Collins |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.65 | WW | Caleb W Wolf |
2. | 28.36 | CW | Ian Ching |
3. | 28.74 | WW | Matthew W Morris |
4. | 30.06 | CW | William R Collins |
5. | 32.36 | WW | Ben B Henderson |
6. | 32.97 | CW | Andrew Nguyen |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:41.82 | CW |
Logan Rodgers William D Kinne Ezekiel T Hughes Owen A Klaiber |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.58 | WW |
Luke A Morris James H Gallagher Moses F Wolf Joshua K Wolf |
2. | 2:14.58 | CW |
Mark L Aefsky Phineas Spillmann Paul Nguyen Ian Ching |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.28 | CW |
Paul Nguyen Filip Roth Asher Spillmann John U Horne |
2. | 1:31.33 | WW |
Conrad M Hansen James H Gallagher Samuel Angle William r Herbert |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.52 | WW |
Luke A Morris Andrew H Stolarz Beau R Gibson Nicolas J Poyac-Clarkin |
2. | 1:18.40 | CW |
Xavier Garcia John Meyers Mark L Aefsky Sean Peters |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.60 | WW |
Rhett J Butler Moses F Wolf Marshall M LoCascio Jake D Benningfield |
2. | 1:07.52 | CW |
Zachary A Collins Phineas Spillmann Hudson Farlin Dominic Boucher |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.08 | WW |
Matthew W Morris Jack J Lohmann Caleb W Wolf Joshua K Wolf |
2. | 2:01.08 | CW |
William R Collins Brady Bauernshub Ian Ching Andrew Nguyen |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.21 | CW | Courtney Moretz |
2. | 21.37 | WW | Fiona C Mead |
3. | 22.76 | CW | Veronika Roth |
4. | 23.56 | WW | Heidi L Evans |
5. | 23.82 | WW | Alessia M Mason |
6. | 24.76 | CW | Katherine King |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.56 | CW | Anna G Klaiber |
2. | 40.26 | CW | Gabriela H Kostova |
3. | 40.56 | CW | Clara Meyers |
4. | 42.23 | WW | Cully A Rufe |
5. | 47.59 | WW | Delaney S Adams |
6. | 48.52 | WW | Violet C Farris |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.39 | CW | Riley C Saunders |
2. | 34.72 | CW | Emerie J Belda |
3. | 35.96 | CW | Elle C McSorley |
4. | 36.26 | WW | Whitney E Shawn |
5. | 38.65 | WW | Sasha G Hill |
6. | 40.24 | WW | Lydia F Schourek |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.66 | CW | Riley Peters |
2. | 31.81 | CW | Jane Reinhardt |
3. | 34.78 | CW | Hiroko Rose |
4. | 35.96 | WW | Molly F Mead |
5. | 36.01 | WW | Allison M McElwain |
6. | 38.22 | WW | Gabi V Leth |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.00 | WW | Ava J Vieira |
2. | 31.07 | CW | Katie Bauernshub |
3. | 31.24 | WW | Callie A Stinson |
4. | 31.25 | CW | Evi Nguyen |
5. | 32.52 | WW | Hana N Keenan |
6. | 35.14 | CW | Caroline Jones |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.42 | CW | Harper G Zisler |
2. | 26.94 | WW | Fiona C Mead |
3. | 28.83 | WW | Heidi L Evans |
4. | 30.88 | WW | Lexi V Gibson |
5. | 34.06 | CW | Elouise Kinkead |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.21 | CW | Paige Lundquist |
2. | 48.23 | CW | Elizabeth L Kinne |
3. | 49.09 | WW | Cici J Dahlberg |
4. | 52.45 | WW | Cully A Rufe |
5. | 57.59 | WW | Delaney S Adams |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.66 | CW | Riley C Saunders |
2. | 38.76 | WW | Maya E Dahlberg |
3. | 40.31 | CW | Brooke Bauernshub |
4. | 46.21 | WW | Whitney E Shawn |
5. | 52.73 | WW | Lydia F Schourek |
6. | 55.49 | CW | Lillian M Horne |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.52 | CW | Lien Nguyen |
2. | 38.62 | CW | Matilda Kinkead |
3. | 42.68 | CW | Hiroko Rose |
4. | 44.79 | WW | Autumn G Farris |
5. | 45.70 | WW | Allison M McElwain |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.56 | WW | Ella C Stolarz |
2. | 36.00 | WW | Regan M Boling |
3. | 37.14 | CW | Evi Nguyen |
4. | 38.68 | WW | Emmie R Butler |
5. | 44.53 | CW | Julia Oleyar |
6. | 44.66 | CW | Caroline Jones |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.25 | CW | Madeline Mara |
2. | 28.32 | WW | Vera R Hill |
3. | 28.71 | WW | Isla Q Exner |
4. | 30.13 | CW | Harper G Zisler |
5. | 34.77 | CW | Vivienne Spillmann |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.59 | CW | Paige Lundquist |
2. | 53.15 | CW | Reagan A Zisler |
3. | 54.28 | CW | Taylor A Saunders |
4. | 59.53 | WW | Aubrey T Chapot |
5. | 59.63 | WW | Macy A Beizer |
6. | 1:01.78 | WW | Amelie L Andrieu |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.02 | CW | Emerie J Belda |
2. | 48.00 | CW | Zoe G Bishop |
3. | 48.37 | CW | Elle C McSorley |
4. | 48.46 | WW | Teagan P Adams |
5. | 49.20 | WW | Sasha G Hill |
6. | 49.27 | WW | Amelie I Chirhart |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.05 | CW | Jane Reinhardt |
2. | 43.89 | CW | Matilda Kinkead |
3. | 45.76 | WW | Clara W Lozar |
4. | 49.90 | WW | Gabi V Leth |
5. | 51.31 | CW | Kelby Lennen |
6. | 1:03.25 | WW | Julia Mack |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.71 | CW | Nadia Spillmann |
2. | 41.08 | WW | Julia E Hopper |
3. | 41.13 | WW | Fiona M Houlgate |
4. | 41.74 | WW | Emmie R Butler |
5. | 54.25 | CW | Colette E Belda |
6. | 57.40 | CW | Astrid L Maslin |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.64 | CW | Madeline Mara |
2. | 26.82 | CW | Courtney Moretz |
3. | 39.01 | WW | Isla Q Exner |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.03 | CW | Anna G Klaiber |
2. | 19.62 | WW | Cici J Dahlberg |
3. | 20.59 | CW | Clara Meyers |
4. | 22.42 | CW | Naomi C Geer |
5. | 22.50 | WW | Macy A Beizer |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.14 | CW | Brooke Bauernshub |
2. | 40.09 | WW | Maya E Dahlberg |
3. | 41.73 | WW | Teagan P Adams |
4. | 44.89 | WW | Amelie I Chirhart |
5. | 53.14 | CW | Zoe G Bishop |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.25 | CW | Riley Peters |
2. | 33.64 | CW | Lien Nguyen |
3. | 39.91 | WW | Molly F Mead |
4. | 40.67 | WW | Clara W Lozar |
5. | 44.14 | CW | Mary Kate Jones |
6. | 48.03 | WW | Lucinda M Keenan |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.76 | WW | Callie A Stinson |
2. | 33.81 | CW | Nadia Spillmann |
3. | 33.83 | WW | Ella C Stolarz |
4. | 34.00 | CW | Katie Bauernshub |
5. | 34.21 | WW | Ava J Vieira |
6. | 37.85 | CW | Julia Oleyar |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.58 | CW |
Courtney Moretz Katherine King Harper G Zisler Madeline Mara |
2. | 1:35.82 | WW |
Heidi L Evans Vera R Hill Alessia M Mason Fiona C Mead |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.67 | CW |
Anna G Klaiber Riley C Saunders Riley Peters Evi Nguyen |
2. | 2:31.95 | WW |
Maya E Dahlberg Cici J Dahlberg Molly F Mead Ava J Vieira |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.53 | CW |
Gabriela H Kostova Paige Lundquist Anna G Klaiber Clara Meyers |
2. | 1:32.89 | WW |
Cici J Dahlberg Amelie L Andrieu Macy A Beizer Cully A Rufe |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.03 | CW |
Elle C McSorley Emerie J Belda Brooke Bauernshub Riley C Saunders |
2. | 1:14.50 | WW |
Maya E Dahlberg Sasha G Hill Teagan P Adams Whitney E Shawn |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.52 | CW |
Lien Nguyen Jane Reinhardt Riley Peters Matilda Kinkead |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.03 | WW |
Ella C Stolarz Fiona M Houlgate Callie A Stinson Ava J Vieira |
2. | 2:23.19 | CW |
Evi Nguyen Nadia Spillmann Katie Bauernshub Caroline Jones |