Date: | July 07, 2021 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.32 | F |
Jonathan M Devlin Jason Vericker Dheva S Dowla Donovan J McIntosh |
2. | 1:42.38 | RG |
Pierce Gianchetta Jude Dauer Joseph Jarrell Jackson R Lupton |
3. | 1:43.66 | SB |
John Spierenburg Kairin Shia Grady Crane Ezel Baybas |
4. | 1:44.66 | FME |
Andrew E Marton John S Schauder Fenton H Mullins Leo W Kolodzinski |
5. | 1:49.19 | CCC |
Emerson Allen Jack McIntosh Emilio Padilla Graysen Loftis |
6. | 2:47.39 | RFD |
Ezekiel P Smith Cole Fegan Austin B Brooks Kamran R Martin |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.16 | SB |
Nico Goldman Jonathan Powers Colby Kogut Kendrick Shia |
2. | 1:15.46 | RFD |
Maxim Braswell Michael Commette Aleksei Commette Seth Honeysett |
3. | 1:17.27 | RG |
Matthew Bresett Ellis J Gianchetta Noah Saunders Rhys Gage |
4. | 1:19.46 | CCC |
Andrew Southworth Charlie Kramer James E Stebbins William Allen |
5. | 1:22.15 | FME |
Holden M Costello Dean L Feindt Shaan W Kadambi Roman M Wang |
6. | 1:33.02 | F |
Declan P Connor Callum DiTeresi Robert Stovall Caiden Stark |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.28 | SB |
Wyatt Downey Jackson Naumovich Cameron Naumovich Jack Downey |
2. | 1:05.41 | RFD |
Bradyn D Brooks Garren K Davitian Emmett S Hildreth Roman Braswell |
3. | 1:05.45 | F |
Aiden Wang Ethan Hough Joshua Bak Elzat Parhat |
4. | 1:07.25 | CCC |
Cooper E Hoddinott Teo Kamath Chaitanya S Nayak Patrick R Coady |
5. | 1:09.34 | RG |
Graham Jefferies Knox Gage Jake Hascall Garrett J Gianchetta |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.07 | SB |
Jack Scheifele Collin Finnegan Tucker Spendley Alex Staples |
2. | 2:02.27 | RFD |
Sean D McCabe Riley J Deer David Faulkner Kai S Sanchez |
3. | 2:13.84 | F |
Samel C Kirkwood Alexander Gu Corban H Aden Bogie M Buckley |
4. | 2:15.77 | RG |
Mac Gage Griffin M Cramer Colin M McLallen Grady McMaster |
5. | 2:34.01 | CCC |
Stefin Schneider Jackson Tran Sebastian T Camargo Aloysius D Coady |
6. | 2:46.09 | FME |
Preston R Kingdon Joshua M Boyce John E Rieckewald Daniel J Murphy |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.91 | RFD |
Gabriel Rupar Tate Hoffman Griffin Brown Aiken T Do |
2. | 1:43.81 | FME |
Daevin W Oey Thomas S Carney Nicholas C Bordovsky Joshua J Bordovsky |
3. | 1:46.46 | F |
Jack McLaury David Bak Will McLaury Giovanni X LeeSing |
4. | 1:50.08 | RG |
Camden Mounts Sam T Bachmore Trey Patrick A J Terio |
5. | 1:51.51 | SB |
Jacob Middel Christian Maier Dom Tofani Jayden Brown |
6. | 1:57.69 | CCC |
William Fletcher Andrew L Gray Ehab E Guirguis Lawrence C McAllister |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.69 | RFD |
Roman Braswell Seth Honeysett Kai S Sanchez Aiken T Do |
2. | 2:03.68 | SB |
Jack Downey Kendrick Shia Alex Staples Jayden Brown |
3. | 2:10.31 | RG |
Garrett J Gianchetta Rhys Gage Grady McMaster A J Terio |
4. | 2:10.66 | CCC |
Patrick R Coady William Allen Aloysius D Coady Lawrence C McAllister |
5. | 2:18.64 | FME |
Ryan T Quinn Roman M Wang Daniel J Murphy Daevin W Oey |
6. | 2:19.09 | F |
Elzat Parhat Caiden Stark Bogie M Buckley Giovanni X LeeSing |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.28 | F |
Dheva S Dowla Jason Vericker Donovan J McIntosh Jonathan M Devlin |
2. | 1:56.32 | SB |
John Spierenburg Aiden Sutherland Ezel Baybas Kairin Shia |
3. | 2:11.72 | CCC |
Emilio Padilla Graysen Loftis Emerson Allen Jack McIntosh |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.45 | SB |
Kendrick Shia Calvin Little Nico Goldman Jonathan Powers |
2. | 1:28.53 | RG |
Matthew Bresett Ellis J Gianchetta Noah Saunders Rhys Gage |
3. | 1:31.45 | CCC |
Owen W Snyder Andrew Southworth William Allen James E Stebbins |
4. | 1:34.78 | RFD |
Michael Commette Maxim Braswell Aleksei Commette Seth Honeysett |
5. | 1:40.84 | FME |
Roman M Wang Shaan W Kadambi Dean L Feindt Holden M Costello |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.07 | SB |
Jackson Naumovich Jack Downey Wyatt Downey Cameron Naumovich |
2. | 1:13.71 | F |
Elzat Parhat Aiden Wang Joshua Bak Ethan Hough |
3. | 1:15.90 | RFD |
Garren K Davitian Wyatt Fegan Emmett S Hildreth Roman Braswell |
4. | 1:19.25 | CCC |
Teo Kamath Chaitanya S Nayak Cooper E Hoddinott Patrick R Coady |
5. | 1:22.65 | RG |
Kellan Vasques Graham Jefferies Garrett J Gianchetta Jake Hascall |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.92 | SB |
Jack Scheifele Tucker Spendley Collin Finnegan Alex Staples |
2. | 2:22.69 | RFD |
Kai S Sanchez David Faulkner Sean D McCabe Riley J Deer |
3. | 2:33.14 | RG |
Colin M McLallen Griffin M Cramer Grady McMaster Mac Gage |
4. | 2:55.58 | FME |
Preston R Kingdon Joshua M Boyce Daniel J Murphy John E Rieckewald |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.58 | RFD |
Griffin Brown Aiken T Do Gabriel Rupar Tate Hoffman |
2. | 1:58.15 | FME |
Daevin W Oey Joshua J Bordovsky Nicholas C Bordovsky Thomas S Carney |
3. | 1:58.20 | F |
Jack McLaury David Bak Will McLaury Giovanni X LeeSing |
4. | 2:00.87 | RG |
Trey Patrick Sean M Finn A J Terio Camden Mounts |
5. | 2:07.72 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Ian Ashley William Fletcher Ehab E Guirguis |
6. | 2:09.65 | SB |
Christian Maier Dom Tofani Jayden Brown Jacob Middel |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.56 | RG |
Abigail Meyers Simran Grover Georgia Mellon Quinn Vanlandingham |
2. | 1:30.75 | SB |
Ellie Finnegan Victoria Young Anabelle VanPool Emmie Farnsworth |
3. | 1:36.28 | F |
Brynn E Strano Makayla Barnes Emma E Strano Hannah Przydzial |
4. | 1:38.34 | CCC |
Abigail Southworth Ella Allen Alexa Hill Lillie Thomas |
5. | 1:50.33 | FME |
Koberly G Dominick Lucy E Mohl Claire E Goldian Elizabeth G Costello |
6. | 2:01.10 | RFD |
Ruthvika S Mamillapalli Sadie R Blackford Katerina Commette Lorraine Miller |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.77 | RFD |
Avery R Burch Taormina DeRosa Kathryn Fegan Mary Kate Dobrydney |
2. | 1:15.51 | RG |
Emerson McMaster Audrey Charlton Eliana Mellon Clara Dibella |
3. | 1:17.20 | FME |
Maren V Boyce Eisley A Mullen Wynter G Smith Renee A Owen |
4. | 1:18.44 | CCC |
Keira E Conley Coralyn S Struebing Katy Gauthier Emma Thomas |
5. | 1:19.88 | SB |
Susannah Duffy Delaney Parker Claire Cordell Katherine Ouimet |
6. | 1:23.16 | F |
Annie Przydzial Maria A Laboy-Bulancea Allie J Chong Carleigh T Devlin |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.50 | F |
Olivia Roca Cally B Codding Lyla G Devlin Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 1:04.65 | RG |
Lucy M McLallen Scarlett Lee Caroline E Jones Avery K Vanlandingham |
3. | 1:05.83 | SB |
Grace Ouimet Sloane Quaid Lily Fasano Claire Schlereth |
4. | 1:07.06 | FME |
Kendall M Settar Keira A McManus Kassidy W Arnold Ella K Wang |
5. | 1:09.21 | CCC |
Leah E Madison Estella H Whitney Alyssandra M Camargo Ella Loftis |
6. | 1:16.64 | RFD |
Eva S Martin Mia N Martin Emery C Burch Lucille T Frank |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.28 | F |
Alexa Haynie Madeleine M Devlin Keri Hough Eve E McLaury |
2. | 2:06.31 | FME |
Veronika N Owen Abigail L Bordovsky Keira E Duggan Hannah G Siraj |
3. | 2:10.21 | CCC |
Mary A Mireku Addison G Hoddinott Charlotte S Hoddinott Lia Gauthier |
4. | 2:13.14 | SB |
Christina Maier Aleyna Baybas Amy Huynh Cassidy McCahill |
5. | 2:21.20 | RFD |
Harper G Redford Abigail Moran Adelaide G Frank Claire Dobrydney |
6. | 2:23.64 | RG |
Mia L Inzerillo Olivia G Jones Quinn Rosenbaum Makayla Patrick |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.71 | RFD |
Clara T Do Abigail M Deer Lacey M Vailikit Jacqueline Dobrydney |
2. | 2:01.71 | SB |
Piper Buswell Paige Martinez Kayla Staples Maddie Krotine |
3. | 2:02.91 | RG |
Emery Mounts Lucy Jefferies Lily Malloy Anita Buchanan |
4. | 2:03.57 | F |
Isabella Manzione Mary Mae Bailey Ava Rice Anna C Jayjack |
5. | 2:06.64 | CCC |
Lauren A Gagermeier Harper Tran Olivia C Pelini Makenzie Cober |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.63 | RFD |
Lucille T Frank Mary Kate Dobrydney Claire Dobrydney Jacqueline Dobrydney |
2. | 2:06.03 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Carleigh T Devlin Eve E McLaury Anna C Jayjack |
3. | 2:08.71 | FME |
Ella K Wang Renee A Owen Hannah G Siraj Katherine G LaRow |
4. | 2:10.56 | RG |
Avery K Vanlandingham Clara Dibella Makayla Patrick Anita Buchanan |
5. | 2:13.38 | CCC |
Ella Loftis Emma Thomas Lia Gauthier Makenzie Cober |
6. | 2:13.84 | SB |
Claire Schlereth Katherine Ouimet Cassidy McCahill Piper Buswell |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:45.95 | RG |
Abigail Meyers Quinn Vanlandingham Georgia Mellon Simran Grover |
2. | 1:53.31 | F |
Makayla Barnes Lillian G Carpenter Emma E Strano Hannah Przydzial |
3. | 2:16.20 | FME |
Kara T Aufderhaar Elizabeth G Costello Lucy E Mohl Claire E Goldian |
4. | 2:16.60 | RFD |
Ruthvika S Mamillapalli Katerina Commette Lorraine Miller Sadie R Blackford |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.94 | FME |
Renee A Owen Maren V Boyce Wynter G Smith Eisley A Mullen |
2. | 1:25.38 | RG |
Eliana Mellon Audrey Charlton Clara Dibella Emerson McMaster |
3. | 1:26.53 | RFD |
Maeve Murphy Avery R Burch Mary Kate Dobrydney Kathryn Fegan |
4. | 1:29.33 | SB |
Susannah Duffy Delaney Parker Katherine Ouimet Claire Cordell |
5. | 1:29.44 | CCC |
Katy Gauthier Coralyn S Struebing Emma Thomas Keira E Conley |
6. | 1:41.65 | F |
Annie Przydzial Carleigh T Devlin Nya Lowery Maria A Laboy-Bulancea |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.41 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Ashlyn Connor Cally B Codding Lyla G Devlin |
2. | 1:13.75 | RG |
Lucy M McLallen Caroline E Jones Avery K Vanlandingham Scarlett Lee |
3. | 1:14.83 | SB |
Grace Crane Claire Schlereth Grace Ouimet Sloane Quaid |
4. | 1:16.08 | FME |
Keira A McManus Ella K Wang Kendall M Settar Kassidy W Arnold |
5. | 1:20.84 | CCC |
Alyssandra M Camargo Estella H Whitney Ella Loftis Leah E Madison |
6. | 1:32.26 | RFD |
Mia N Martin Eva S Martin Lucille T Frank Emery C Burch |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.65 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Abigail L Bordovsky Veronika N Owen Keira E Duggan |
2. | 2:23.19 | F |
Keri Hough Madeleine M Devlin Eve E McLaury Alexa Haynie |
3. | 2:23.44 | CCC |
Larkin Fletcher Charlotte S Hoddinott Lia Gauthier Mary A Mireku |
4. | 2:28.50 | SB |
Cassidy McCahill Amy Huynh Aleyna Baybas Christina Maier |
5. | 2:37.15 | RFD |
Sophia G Robertory Adelaide G Frank Claire Dobrydney Harper G Redford |
6. | 2:41.25 | RG |
Mia L Inzerillo Quinn Rosenbaum Makayla Patrick Olivia G Jones |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.35 | RFD |
Abigail M Deer Clara T Do Jacqueline Dobrydney Lacey M Vailikit |
2. | 2:15.41 | RG |
Anita Buchanan Riley M Long Lily Malloy Emery Mounts |
3. | 2:17.14 | SB |
Isabella Koyama Paige Martinez Piper Buswell Maddie Krotine |
4. | 2:17.59 | F |
Christal Wang Ava Rice Isabella Manzione Anna C Jayjack |
5. | 2:20.82 | CCC |
Olivia C Pelini Melissa Ducar Lauren A Gagermeier Makenzie Cober |
6. | 2:27.97 | FME |
Chloe S Chiang Genevieve E McGowan Katherine G LaRow Sophia J Zecher |