Date: | July 10, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.84 | F | Donovan J McIntosh |
2. | 22.21 | FME | Leo W Kolodzinski |
3. | 23.19 | F | Jonathan M Devlin |
4. | 24.87 | F | Jason Vericker |
5. | 27.33 | FME | Fenton H Mullins |
6. | 32.58 | FME | Drew A Atkins |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.00 | FME | Roman M Wang |
2. | 49.31 | F | Caiden Stark |
3. | 51.03 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
4. | 51.21 | F | Robert Stovall |
5. | 51.32 | F | Declan P Connor |
6. | 53.00 | FME | Holden M Costello |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.34 | FME | Ryan T Quinn |
2. | 35.87 | F | Joshua Bak |
3. | 36.25 | F | Aiden Wang |
4. | 37.59 | F | Ethan Hough |
5. | 44.61 | FME | Paul J Bender |
6. | 44.94 | FME | Benjamin J Pellerin |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.89 | F | Noah Bak |
2. | 33.44 | FME | Mark D Bender |
3. | 33.96 | F | Corban H Aden |
4. | 34.51 | F | Alexander Gu |
5. | 35.01 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.88 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 26.57 | F | Jack McLaury |
3. | 26.66 | F | Will McLaury |
4. | 27.12 | F | Giovanni X LeeSing |
5. | 27.33 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
6. | 28.26 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.32 | F | Dheva S Dowla |
2. | 26.74 | FME | Leo W Kolodzinski |
3. | 33.53 | F | Brandon N Ho |
4. | 34.83 | F | Elijah Stovall |
5. | 35.69 | FME | Fenton H Mullins |
6. | 41.63 | FME | Drew A Atkins |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.33 | FME | Roman M Wang |
2. | 56.33 | F | Caiden Stark |
3. | 1:02.19 | F | Robert Stovall |
4. | 1:04.81 | FME | Owen S Pellerin |
5. | 1:06.22 | FME | Holden M Costello |
6. | 1:22.01 | F | Deen S Garbia |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.25 | F | Elzat Parhat |
2. | 43.62 | F | Ethan Hough |
3. | 44.96 | F | Dhanava S Dowla |
4. | 48.52 | FME | Ryan T Quinn |
5. | 49.94 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.32 | F | Bogie M Buckley |
2. | 38.81 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
3. | 40.26 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
4. | 47.62 | F | Vincent J Kiernan |
5. | 1:03.62 | F | Charles Colwill |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.69 | F | Jack McLaury |
2. | 29.75 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
3. | 30.71 | F | David Bak |
4. | 32.13 | F | Luke G Buckley |
5. | 33.57 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
6. | 34.44 | FME | Benjamin L Ingersoll |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.83 | F | Jason Vericker |
2. | 41.63 | F | Jonathan M Devlin |
3. | 46.80 | FME | Jai M Kadambi |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.34 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
2. | 1:07.91 | FME | Owen S Pellerin |
3. | 1:13.32 | F | Callum DiTeresi |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.75 | F | Aiden Wang |
2. | 49.15 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
3. | 50.31 | F | Ibrahim A Harchich |
4. | 50.58 | F | Ethan P Jacob |
5. | 53.25 | FME | Benjamin J Pellerin |
6. | 1:04.76 | FME | Paul J Bender |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.39 | F | Alexander Gu |
2. | 43.64 | F | Samel C Kirkwood |
3. | 44.12 | FME | Mark D Bender |
4. | 52.21 | F | Charles Colwill |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.89 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 34.47 | F | Michael D'Alessandro |
3. | 34.58 | F | David Bak |
4. | 36.35 | F | Giovanni X LeeSing |
5. | 36.87 | FME | Elioenai R Romero |
6. | 38.47 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.76 | F | Dheva S Dowla |
2. | 30.39 | F | Donovan J McIntosh |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.40 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
2. | 27.01 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
3. | 30.57 | F | Callum DiTeresi |
4. | 33.52 | F | Declan P Connor |
5. | 35.91 | F | Christopher Barron |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.34 | F | Elzat Parhat |
2. | 42.41 | F | Joshua Bak |
3. | 50.39 | F | Ethan P Jacob |
4. | 53.09 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
5. | 1:05.43 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.06 | F | Noah Bak |
2. | 35.06 | F | Bogie M Buckley |
3. | 36.28 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
4. | 42.23 | F | Corban H Aden |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.55 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 30.08 | F | Will McLaury |
3. | 30.89 | F | George W Codding |
4. | 31.07 | F | Michael D'Alessandro |
5. | 32.10 | FME | Elioenai R Romero |
6. | 35.64 | FME | Benjamin L Ingersoll |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.12 | F |
Jonathan M Devlin Jason Vericker Dheva S Dowla Donovan J McIntosh |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.82 | FME |
Ryan T Quinn Roman M Wang Daniel J Murphy Nicholas C Bordovsky |
2. | 2:20.18 | F |
Elzat Parhat Caiden Stark Bogie M Buckley Michael D'Alessandro |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.85 | FME |
Roman M Wang Owen S Pellerin Shaan W Kadambi Dean L Feindt |
2. | 1:46.59 | F |
Robert Stovall Callum DiTeresi Caiden Stark Declan P Connor |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.37 | F |
Elzat Parhat Aiden Wang Joshua Bak Ethan Hough |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.20 | F |
Bogie M Buckley Alexander Gu Noah Bak Corban H Aden |
2. | 1:14.21 | FME |
Preston R Kingdon Paul J Bender Daniel J Murphy Mark D Bender |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.42 | F |
David Bak Michael D'Alessandro Jack McLaury Will McLaury |
2. | 2:04.15 | FME |
Nicholas C Bordovsky Joshua J Bordovsky Colin M McKinley Thomas S Carney |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.64 | F | Hannah Przydzial |
2. | 22.84 | F | Emma E Strano |
3. | 22.88 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
4. | 24.53 | F | Brynn E Strano |
5. | 26.25 | FME | Koberly G Dominick |
6. | 30.27 | FME | Claire E Goldian |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.31 | FME | Renee A Owen |
2. | 39.69 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
3. | 44.28 | FME | Eisley A Mullen |
4. | 46.08 | F | Annie Przydzial |
5. | 48.33 | F | Allie J Chong |
6. | 50.97 | F | Maria A Laboy-Bulancea |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.97 | F | Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 31.08 | FME | Ella K Wang |
3. | 31.72 | F | Olivia Roca |
4. | 32.33 | F | Eldana Parhat |
5. | 40.00 | FME | Keira A McManus |
6. | 42.46 | FME | Zoe C Bradner |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.91 | F | Eve E McLaury |
2. | 29.81 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
3. | 33.16 | F | Keri Hough |
3. | 33.16 | F | Alexa Haynie |
5. | 36.40 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.40 | F | Ava Rice |
2. | 31.57 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
3. | 32.03 | F | Mary Mae Bailey |
4. | 32.88 | F | Christal Wang |
5. | 33.25 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
6. | 36.59 | FME | Paige C Settar |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.66 | F | Makayla Barnes |
2. | 31.09 | F | Brynn E Strano |
3. | 31.88 | F | Cassandra K Daly |
4. | 36.50 | FME | Koberly G Dominick |
5. | 36.87 | FME | Claire E Goldian |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.51 | FME | Renee A Owen |
2. | 44.28 | F | Carleigh T Devlin |
3. | 54.83 | FME | Gabriella V Kolodzinski |
4. | 57.44 | F | Annie Przydzial |
5. | 58.07 | FME | Abigail M Mullins |
6. | 59.95 | F | Marisa E Rodjom |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.97 | F | Cally B Codding |
2. | 37.03 | F | Olivia Roca |
3. | 38.44 | FME | Ella K Wang |
4. | 39.70 | F | Kiera Stark |
5. | 1:06.91 | FME | Meranda J McGowan |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.66 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
2. | 37.50 | F | Keri Hough |
3. | 39.28 | F | Madeleine M Devlin |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.67 | F | Anna C Jayjack |
2. | 37.28 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
3. | 38.08 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
4. | 38.44 | F | Christal Wang |
5. | 39.40 | F | Madeleine J Kiernan |
6. | 41.46 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.10 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
2. | 34.87 | F | Hannah Przydzial |
3. | 36.22 | F | Lillian G Carpenter |
4. | 57.76 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.84 | F | Carleigh T Devlin |
2. | 58.50 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
3. | 1:01.71 | F | Abigail Colwill |
4. | 1:08.02 | FME | Abigail M Mullins |
5. | 1:09.51 | F | Emily G Rodjom |
6. | 1:10.93 | FME | Gabriella V Kolodzinski |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.31 | F | Lyla G Devlin |
2. | 40.94 | F | Ashlyn Connor |
3. | 43.71 | F | Samantha Francis |
4. | 58.69 | FME | Taylor B Boardman |
5. | 1:07.30 | FME | Meranda J McGowan |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.28 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 41.90 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
3. | 43.43 | F | Mia L Richmond |
4. | 44.25 | F | Madeleine M Devlin |
5. | 44.59 | F | Alexa Haynie |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.40 | F | Ava Rice |
2. | 39.81 | F | Isabella Manzione |
3. | 41.43 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
4. | 42.37 | F | Averie Hanna |
5. | 45.23 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
6. | 46.57 | FME | Paige C Settar |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.64 | F | Emma E Strano |
2. | 32.53 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
3. | 37.52 | F | Cassandra K Daly |
4. | 40.58 | F | Makayla Barnes |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.72 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
2. | 24.15 | FME | Eisley A Mullen |
3. | 24.53 | F | Nya Lowery |
4. | 24.94 | F | Allie J Chong |
5. | 27.46 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
6. | 31.60 | F | Emily G Rodjom |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.10 | F | Sadie E Buckley |
2. | 34.09 | F | Cally B Codding |
3. | 35.25 | F | Lyla G Devlin |
4. | 43.33 | FME | Keira A McManus |
5. | 53.57 | FME | Taylor B Boardman |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.00 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 31.51 | F | Eve E McLaury |
3. | 36.40 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
4. | 37.43 | F | Mia L Richmond |
5. | 40.16 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
6. | 42.03 | F | Katelyn G Wilson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.87 | F | Anna C Jayjack |
2. | 34.18 | F | Isabella Manzione |
3. | 34.91 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
4. | 36.69 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
5. | 37.27 | F | Alanna J Bell |
6. | 43.61 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.65 | F |
Emma E Strano Makayla Barnes Brynn E Strano Hannah Przydzial |
2. | 1:58.34 | FME |
Koberly G Dominick Lucy E Mohl Claire E Goldian Elizabeth G Costello |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.88 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Carleigh T Devlin Eve E McLaury Anna C Jayjack |
2. | 2:08.41 | FME |
Ella K Wang Renee A Owen Hannah G Siraj Katherine G LaRow |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.78 | FME |
Renee A Owen Maren V Boyce Wynter G Smith Eisley A Mullen |
2. | 1:36.94 | F |
Annie Przydzial Carleigh T Devlin Nya Lowery Maria A Laboy-Bulancea |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.87 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Ashlyn Connor Cally B Codding Lyla G Devlin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.30 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Abigail L Bordovsky Veronika N Owen Kenzie G Boardman |
2. | 1:06.44 | F |
Keri Hough Mia L Richmond Eve E McLaury Alexa Haynie |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.07 | F |
Christal Wang Isabella Manzione Anna C Jayjack Ava Rice |
2. | 2:26.40 | FME |
Chloe S Chiang Genevieve E McGowan Katherine G LaRow Sophia J Zecher |