Date: | July 10, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.70 | DL | Grant Rubin |
2. | 20.38 | DL | Nathan Durr |
3. | 21.51 | DH | Beckett Langsdale |
4. | 21.60 | DL | Owen Deitz |
5. | 21.72 | DH | John T Richard |
6. | 22.38 | DH | Ryland Youngdahl |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.63 | DH | Asher Langsdale |
2. | 36.72 | DL | Logan Rubin |
3. | 40.53 | DH | Charles Bentson |
4. | 41.85 | DL | Dean Stein |
5. | 44.59 | DL | Niall McCarthy |
6. | 52.04 | DH | James S LeNard |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.79 | DH | Griffin Langsdale |
2. | 35.97 | DH | Colin Beckner |
3. | 35.98 | DH | Josh Long |
4. | 36.72 | DL | Samuel Brewer |
5. | 38.12 | DL | Skip Hommer |
6. | 41.47 | DL | Levi Z Rudy |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.19 | DH | Cooper J McComis |
2. | 32.04 | DH | Wesley H Allen |
3. | 32.51 | DL | Cyrus Sharafi |
4. | 34.88 | DL | Peter Zimmerman |
5. | 35.03 | DH | Henry C Brys |
6. | 35.32 | DL | Weston Borodin |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.79 | DH | Alex F Munoz |
2. | 27.17 | DL | William Kindelan |
3. | 27.31 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
4. | 28.28 | DL | Roman Gorkowski |
5. | 30.03 | DL | Enoch Zimmerman |
6. | 31.14 | DH | Joseph P Nixon |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.21 | DL | Charles Williamson |
2. | 25.50 | DH | Thomas W Brys |
3. | 27.10 | DH | Nathan Brunk |
4. | 30.85 | DL | Grant Yashar |
5. | 31.91 | DH | John T Richard |
6. | 32.98 | DL | Laszlo Matias |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.40 | DH | Alex Moustafa |
2. | 52.15 | DL | Christian Gramlich |
3. | 1:02.78 | DH | Jack B Simpson |
4. | 1:10.47 | DL | Jacob Yang |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.46 | DL | Lex Brucker |
2. | 43.78 | DL | Bruce Heier |
3. | 44.68 | DH | Keaghan C Fahle |
4. | 45.81 | DL | Owen Koch |
5. | 48.91 | DH | Matt Wagener |
6. | 55.11 | DH | Evan Woodward |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.89 | DH | Cooper J McComis |
2. | 40.03 | DL | Ben Woltman |
3. | 41.27 | DH | Wesley H Allen |
4. | 41.40 | DL | Niels-Oliver DeChaine |
5. | 45.96 | DL | Peter Zimmerman |
6. | 48.38 | DH | Colin T Riley |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.34 | DL | William Kindelan |
2. | 33.28 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
3. | 34.15 | DL | Roman Gorkowski |
4. | 35.28 | DL | Enoch Zimmerman |
5. | 36.75 | DH | Joseph P Nixon |
6. | 37.63 | DH | William B Allen |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.11 | DL | Nathan Durr |
2. | 31.10 | DL | Ryan Martonik |
3. | 33.36 | DH | Beckett Langsdale |
4. | 35.10 | DL | Jeremy Yang |
5. | 36.99 | DH | Andrew Bentson |
6. | 38.28 | DH | Zachary L Mathieson |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.38 | DH | Asher Langsdale |
2. | 52.41 | DL | Ben Brewer |
3. | 53.00 | DH | Nicholas Clinger |
4. | 59.75 | DL | Joshua Findlay |
5. | 1:00.38 | DH | Jack B Simpson |
6. | 1:05.87 | DL | Carter Ayers |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.76 | DL | Samuel Brewer |
2. | 45.56 | DH | Josh Long |
3. | 46.58 | DL | Peyton Reed |
4. | 49.25 | DH | Colin Beckner |
5. | 52.41 | DL | Owen Koch |
6. | 53.62 | DH | Arvand Fiske |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.83 | DH | Gavin W Simpson |
2. | 44.17 | DL | Timothy Tu |
3. | 44.94 | DH | Henry C Brys |
4. | 47.04 | DH | Logan W Bradley |
5. | 50.26 | DL | Weston Borodin |
6. | 1:08.32 | DL | Eliot M Boon |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.96 | DL | Carl Blome |
2. | 35.90 | DL | Aidan Jones |
3. | 36.53 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
4. | 39.15 | DL | Jack Gillespie |
5. | 41.41 | DH | William B Allen |
6. | 43.24 | DH | Sassan G Fiske |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.76 | DL | Grant Rubin |
2. | 25.87 | DH | Nathan Brunk |
3. | 31.38 | DH | Thomas W Brys |
4. | 37.13 | DH | Ryland Youngdahl |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.60 | DL | Logan Rubin |
2. | 20.84 | DH | Alex Moustafa |
3. | 23.06 | DL | Christian Gramlich |
4. | 23.50 | DH | Charles Bentson |
5. | 25.28 | DL | Joshua Findlay |
6. | 29.31 | DH | Davis M Messman |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.99 | DL | Lex Brucker |
2. | 37.75 | DL | Bruce Heier |
3. | 37.93 | DH | Griffin Langsdale |
4. | 44.09 | DH | Keaghan C Fahle |
5. | 48.37 | DH | Matt Wagener |
6. | 52.01 | DL | Peyton Reed |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.84 | DH | Gavin W Simpson |
2. | 35.66 | DL | Timothy Tu |
3. | 37.88 | DL | Ben Woltman |
4. | 41.51 | DH | Marat S Koumanelis |
5. | 43.62 | DL | Niels-Oliver DeChaine |
6. | 45.87 | DH | Samuel P LeNard |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.75 | DH | Alex F Munoz |
2. | 30.10 | DL | Carl Blome |
3. | 30.72 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
4. | 31.62 | DL | Aidan Jones |
5. | 32.38 | DH | Sassan G Fiske |
6. | 32.44 | DL | Zachary Yashar |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.47 | DL |
Nathan Durr Charles Williamson Owen Deitz Grant Rubin |
2. | 1:29.00 | DH |
Ryland Youngdahl Nathan Brunk John T Richard Beckett Langsdale |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.25 | DH |
Griffin Langsdale Asher Langsdale Gavin W Simpson Alex F Munoz |
2. | 2:10.09 | DL |
Lex Brucker Logan Rubin Timothy Tu William Kindelan |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.53 | DH |
Nicholas Clinger Asher Langsdale Alex Moustafa Charles Bentson |
2. | 1:37.49 | DL |
Jacob Yang Ben Brewer Christian Gramlich Logan Rubin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.02 | DL |
Lex Brucker Samuel Brewer Bruce Heier Skip Hommer |
2. | 1:16.03 | DH |
Keaghan C Fahle Josh Long Griffin Langsdale Colin Beckner |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.50 | DH |
Cooper J McComis Henry C Brys Gavin W Simpson Wesley H Allen |
2. | 1:10.91 | DL |
Niels-Oliver DeChaine Timothy Tu Ben Woltman Cyrus Sharafi |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.08 | DL |
William Kindelan Aidan Jones Carl Blome Roman Gorkowski |
2. | 2:06.18 | DH |
Nathaniel D LeNard Gavin Anzaldi Sassan G Fiske Alex F Munoz |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.91 | DH | Eliza Woodward |
2. | 22.83 | DL | Caroline Andrews |
3. | 23.35 | DH | Alexandra C Pastinica |
4. | 24.47 | DH | Kiley Youngdahl |
5. | 24.72 | DL | Ava Ramella |
6. | 27.91 | DL | Lena E Burski |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.13 | DL | Samantha Singmaster |
2. | 41.43 | DH | Juliet Schwarz |
3. | 41.99 | DL | Lucy Paquette |
4. | 44.17 | DH | Lillian E Brunk |
5. | 44.37 | DL | Vera Wachter |
6. | 44.57 | DH | Susanna M Richard |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.58 | DL | Elise Yashar |
2. | 34.69 | DH | Heili Shattuck |
3. | 35.74 | DL | Hazel Gramlich |
4. | 35.97 | DH | Caris Schwarz |
5. | 37.16 | DH | Carly R Norins |
6. | 38.62 | DL | Charlotte Redd |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.73 | DH | Alaina Desautels |
2. | 31.25 | DL | Katherine Shatokhin |
3. | 31.28 | DL | Kate McDermott |
4. | 31.84 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
5. | 33.31 | DL | Penelope O'Hearn |
6. | 35.60 | DH | Carrie Torg |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.69 | DH | Emily A Larsen |
2. | 29.38 | DL | Vera Korff |
3. | 29.50 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
4. | 30.51 | DH | Emma C Deering |
5. | 32.79 | DL | Tessa Murphy |
6. | 36.31 | DL | Cecilia Paquette |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.00 | DL | Alaina Ramella |
2. | 28.53 | DL | Charlotte Blank |
3. | 31.60 | DH | Eliza Woodward |
4. | 36.71 | DH | Annabell H Vaughan |
5. | 37.53 | DH | Eleanor Odderstol |
6. | 41.36 | DL | Sydney Motyleski |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.61 | DL | Samantha Singmaster |
2. | 52.31 | DL | Mara Zulauf |
3. | 52.60 | DH | Maia Shattuck |
4. | 52.87 | DH | Cayleigh Beckner |
5. | 57.25 | DH | Samantha Heller |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.90 | DL | Elise Yashar |
2. | 40.52 | DH | Heili Shattuck |
3. | 44.56 | DL | Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo |
4. | 47.25 | DH | Katherine A Richard |
5. | 47.62 | DL | Emma Doucette |
6. | 48.67 | DH | Grace K Messman |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.95 | DL | Ana Falzone |
2. | 36.63 | DL | Caroline Gleditsch |
3. | 37.06 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
4. | 40.87 | DH | Carrie Torg |
5. | 46.00 | DL | Millicent Vanstory |
6. | 49.75 | DH | Riley J McFarren |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.25 | DH | Emma C Deering |
2. | 33.86 | DL | Vera Korff |
3. | 34.06 | DH | Emily A Larsen |
4. | 34.46 | DH | Clara V Smith |
5. | 37.98 | DL | Alexis Hommer |
6. | 40.48 | DL | Te'a V Murphy |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.20 | DL | Alaina Ramella |
2. | 31.63 | DL | Charlotte Blank |
3. | 35.30 | DH | Matild M Macskasi |
4. | 38.68 | DL | Lena E Burski |
5. | 49.69 | DH | Kiley Youngdahl |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.66 | DH | Vivian G Fatouros |
2. | 53.71 | DH | Juliet Schwarz |
3. | 55.06 | DL | Megan Hwang |
4. | 57.34 | DL | Kelly Tickle |
5. | 57.85 | DL | Elizabeth Rokita |
6. | 1:00.69 | DH | Logan A Fry |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.25 | DH | Anna M LeNard |
2. | 46.08 | DL | Emma Doucette |
3. | 47.31 | DH | Caris Schwarz |
4. | 50.17 | DH | Madeline A Brys |
5. | 51.22 | DL | Sofia Falsone |
6. | 52.92 | DL | Kiran I Vasudevan |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.51 | DL | Kate McDermott |
2. | 39.90 | DH | Louise L Ax |
3. | 40.13 | DL | Caroline Gleditsch |
4. | 43.54 | DL | Audrey Burns |
5. | 50.51 | DH | Penelope T Simpson |
6. | 56.81 | DH | Morgan Youngdahl |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.82 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
2. | 38.28 | DH | Sarah B Newman |
3. | 38.74 | DL | Valerie Dirkse |
4. | 45.31 | DH | Abigail R Deering |
5. | 45.43 | DL | Tessa Murphy |
6. | 46.49 | DL | Alanna Korff |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.30 | DH | Matild M Macskasi |
2. | 28.84 | DL | Caroline Andrews |
3. | 36.13 | DH | Caroline Q Reilly |
4. | 40.76 | DH | Juliet Clinger |
5. | 40.97 | DL | Dania A Al-Douri |
6. | 42.40 | DL | Sydney Motyleski |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.11 | DL | Megan Hwang |
2. | 23.44 | DH | Lillian E Brunk |
3. | 23.68 | DL | Elizabeth Rokita |
4. | 24.00 | DL | Vera Wachter |
5. | 24.13 | DH | Cayleigh Beckner |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.16 | DH | Anna M LeNard |
2. | 36.43 | DL | Hazel Gramlich |
3. | 42.55 | DL | Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo |
4. | 45.19 | DH | Carly R Norins |
5. | 46.38 | DH | Penelope T Simpson |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.18 | DL | Ana Falzone |
2. | 33.22 | DH | Alaina Desautels |
3. | 37.64 | DH | Louise L Ax |
4. | 40.87 | DL | Penelope O'Hearn |
5. | 52.81 | DH | Riley J McFarren |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.36 | DH | Sarah B Newman |
2. | 32.62 | DH | Clara V Smith |
2. | 32.62 | DL | Valerie Dirkse |
4. | 36.32 | DL | Alexis Hommer |
5. | 37.62 | DH | Abigail R Deering |
6. | 38.54 | DL | Te'a V Murphy |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:38.90 | DH |
Alexandra C Pastinica Stella A Simpson Kiley Youngdahl Eliza Woodward |
2. | 1:41.56 | DL |
Alaina Ramella Charlotte Blank Ava Ramella Caroline Andrews |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.68 | DL |
Elise Yashar Samantha Singmaster Ana Falzone Vera Korff |
2. | 2:15.15 | DH |
Anna M LeNard Juliet Schwarz Lily W Woodward Emily A Larsen |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.90 | DL |
Samantha Singmaster Elizabeth Rokita Megan Hwang Lucy Paquette |
2. | 1:29.19 | DH |
Cayleigh Beckner Vivian G Fatouros Lillian E Brunk Juliet Schwarz |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.72 | DH |
Heili Shattuck Anna M LeNard Carly R Norins Caris Schwarz |
2. | 1:12.31 | DL |
Elise Yashar Emma Doucette Hazel Gramlich Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.04 | DL |
Ana Falzone Caroline Gleditsch Kate McDermott Katherine Shatokhin |
2. | 1:05.28 | DH |
Carrie Torg Louise L Ax Alaina Desautels Lily W Woodward |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.06 | DH |
Emma C Deering Lauren I Fatouros Sarah B Newman Emily A Larsen |
2. | 2:20.16 | DL |
Vera Korff Valerie Dirkse Alexis Hommer Tessa Murphy |