Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Herndon | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.60 | RFD | Kamran R Martin |
2. | 25.77 | FME | Andrew E Marton |
3. | 27.88 | FME | Keegan R Arnold |
4. | 37.25 | RFD | Austin B Brooks |
5. | 48.32 | RFD | Levi Lesser |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.83 | RFD | Maxim Braswell |
2. | 41.31 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
3. | 51.14 | RFD | Michael Commette |
4. | 51.56 | FME | Holden M Costello |
5. | 1:01.15 | RFD | Zachary Lesser |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.19 | RFD | Roman Braswell |
2. | 36.31 | FME | Henry D Morris |
3. | 37.78 | FME | Ryan T Quinn |
4. | 38.59 | RFD | Bradyn D Brooks |
5. | 38.83 | RFD | Daniel K Obenschain |
6. | 44.08 | FME | Paul J Bender |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.46 | RFD | Kai S Sanchez |
2. | 29.47 | RFD | David Faulkner |
3. | 30.26 | RFD | Evan Honeysett |
4. | 34.02 | FME | Mark D Bender |
5. | 35.05 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.00 | RFD | Aiken T Do |
2. | 26.32 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
3. | 27.07 | RFD | Christopher Dobrydney |
4. | 27.51 | RFD | Tate Hoffman |
4. | 27.51 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
6. | 28.51 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.03 | FME | Keegan R Arnold |
2. | 46.71 | FME | John S Schauder |
3. | 52.40 | FME | Jai M Kadambi |
4. | 1:01.31 | RFD | Cole Fegan |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.38 | RFD | Seth Honeysett |
2. | 56.00 | FME | Roman M Wang |
3. | 59.14 | RFD | Michael Commette |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.51 | RFD | Wyatt Fegan |
2. | 48.66 | RFD | Bradyn D Brooks |
3. | 49.65 | FME | Ryan T Quinn |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.56 | RFD | Kai S Sanchez |
2. | 37.90 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
3. | 38.63 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
4. | 39.59 | RFD | Evan Honeysett |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.69 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 31.25 | RFD | Gabriel Rupar |
3. | 32.60 | FME | Richard Romero |
4. | 33.37 | RFD | Griffin Brown |
5. | 35.43 | FME | Benjamin L Ingersoll |
6. | 37.94 | RFD | Thomas H Robertory |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.88 | RFD | Maxim Braswell |
2. | 58.26 | RFD | Aleksei Commette |
3. | 1:04.91 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
4. | 1:15.89 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
5. | 1:34.39 | RFD | David Y Obenschain |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.66 | RFD | Wyatt Fegan |
2. | 50.97 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
3. | 56.19 | RFD | John Burns |
4. | 1:02.78 | FME | Paul J Bender |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.75 | RFD | Sean D McCabe |
2. | 43.51 | RFD | David Faulkner |
3. | 44.70 | FME | Mark D Bender |
4. | 52.82 | FME | Joshua M Boyce |
5. | 54.53 | RFD | Riley J Deer |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.53 | RFD | Aiken T Do |
2. | 33.84 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
3. | 34.95 | FME | Richard Romero |
4. | 36.01 | RFD | Tate Hoffman |
5. | 37.75 | RFD | Griffin Brown |
6. | 38.43 | FME | Jack B Morris |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.65 | RFD | Seth Honeysett |
2. | 22.32 | RFD | Aleksei Commette |
3. | 25.19 | FME | Roman M Wang |
4. | 28.43 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
5. | 42.96 | RFD | Zachary Lesser |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.08 | RFD | Roman Braswell |
2. | 46.09 | RFD | Daniel K Obenschain |
3. | 46.94 | FME | Henry D Morris |
4. | 56.59 | RFD | John Burns |
5. | 58.92 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.19 | RFD | Sean D McCabe |
2. | 36.69 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
3. | 43.63 | RFD | Riley J Deer |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.32 | RFD | Christopher Dobrydney |
2. | 28.64 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
3. | 29.20 | RFD | Gabriel Rupar |
4. | 31.38 | RFD | Vincenzo DeRosa |
5. | 34.23 | FME | Benjamin L Ingersoll |
6. | 34.65 | FME | Jackson H Toth |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:26.08 | RFD |
Cole Fegan Levi Lesser Austin B Brooks Kamran R Martin |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.87 | RFD |
Roman Braswell Seth Honeysett Sean D McCabe Aiken T Do |
2. | 2:20.77 | FME |
Henry D Morris Shaan W Kadambi Mark D Bender Joshua J Bordovsky |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:34.02 | RFD |
Michael Commette Maxim Braswell Seth Honeysett Aleksei Commette |
2. | 1:45.02 | FME |
Roman M Wang Shaan W Kadambi Dean L Feindt Holden M Costello |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.82 | FME |
Patrick M Webb Joseph A Carney Henry D Morris Ryan T Quinn |
2. | 1:18.51 | RFD |
Garren K Davitian Wyatt Fegan Daniel K Obenschain Roman Braswell |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.38 | RFD |
Kai S Sanchez David Faulkner Sean D McCabe Evan Honeysett |
2. | 1:13.15 | FME |
Preston R Kingdon Joshua M Boyce Daniel J Murphy Mark D Bender |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.93 | RFD |
Gabriel Rupar Aiken T Do Christopher Dobrydney Tate Hoffman |
2. | 1:59.84 | FME |
Richard Romero Joshua J Bordovsky Nicholas C Bordovsky Thomas S Carney |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.58 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
2. | 28.87 | FME | Claire E Goldian |
3. | 31.57 | RFD | Ruthvika S Mamillapalli |
4. | 34.87 | FME | Kara T Aufderhaar |
5. | 36.28 | RFD | Acadia Taylor |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.07 | FME | Renee A Owen |
2. | 36.69 | RFD | Mary Kate Dobrydney |
3. | 41.68 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
4. | 48.19 | RFD | Maeve Murphy |
5. | 48.56 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
6. | 48.97 | RFD | Taormina DeRosa |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.77 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 38.01 | FME | Kendall M Settar |
3. | 38.33 | RFD | Eva S Martin |
4. | 41.77 | FME | Kassidy W Arnold |
5. | 48.01 | RFD | Emery C Burch |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.03 | RFD | Claire Dobrydney |
2. | 30.28 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
3. | 34.62 | FME | Keira E Duggan |
4. | 34.75 | RFD | Harper G Redford |
5. | 36.45 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
6. | 39.28 | RFD | Abigail Moran |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.83 | RFD | Jacqueline Dobrydney |
2. | 30.28 | RFD | Clara T Do |
3. | 31.75 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
4. | 32.38 | RFD | Lacey M Vailikit |
5. | 32.64 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
6. | 37.94 | FME | Paige C Settar |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.39 | RFD | Katerina Commette |
2. | 33.84 | RFD | Ruthvika S Mamillapalli |
3. | 38.25 | FME | Ambry J Ho |
4. | 39.13 | FME | Kara T Aufderhaar |
5. | 41.78 | RFD | Acadia Taylor |
6. | 46.72 | FME | Claire E Goldian |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.13 | FME | Renee A Owen |
2. | 43.28 | RFD | Mary Kate Dobrydney |
3. | 54.77 | RFD | Maeve Murphy |
4. | 55.71 | RFD | Kathryn Fegan |
5. | 58.03 | FME | Abigail M Mullins |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.06 | FME | Keira A McManus |
2. | 55.67 | RFD | Mia N Martin |
3. | 1:03.46 | FME | Meranda J McGowan |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.44 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
2. | 40.12 | FME | Keira E Duggan |
3. | 44.71 | RFD | Harper G Redford |
4. | 46.60 | RFD | Sophia G Robertory |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.11 | RFD | Abigail M Deer |
2. | 37.13 | RFD | Caitlin T Deer |
3. | 38.50 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
4. | 39.53 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
5. | 39.68 | RFD | Heather Calderon |
6. | 42.15 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.08 | RFD | Lorraine Miller |
2. | 33.27 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.81 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
2. | 1:03.76 | RFD | Jessica M Rupar |
3. | 1:09.29 | FME | Abigail M Mullins |
4. | 1:09.34 | RFD | Jane S Hildreth |
5. | 1:16.38 | FME | Ava C Arnold |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.75 | FME | Kendall M Settar |
2. | 58.67 | FME | Kassidy W Arnold |
3. | 1:01.74 | FME | Taylor B Boardman |
4. | 1:11.89 | RFD | Mia N Martin |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.32 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
2. | 43.91 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
3. | 50.43 | RFD | Abigail Moran |
4. | 58.83 | RFD | Elleanna N Reddick |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.58 | RFD | Abigail M Deer |
2. | 41.71 | RFD | Clara T Do |
3. | 41.79 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
4. | 45.70 | FME | Ella A Boyce |
5. | 45.84 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
6. | 47.45 | RFD | Nellie E Kent |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.44 | RFD | Lorraine Miller |
2. | 46.71 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.83 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
2. | 25.38 | RFD | Jessica M Rupar |
3. | 29.40 | RFD | Kathryn Fegan |
4. | 29.64 | FME | Reese A Warren |
5. | 30.51 | RFD | Jane S Hildreth |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.21 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 46.90 | FME | Keira A McManus |
3. | 55.17 | FME | Taylor B Boardman |
4. | 56.59 | RFD | Eva S Martin |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.34 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 32.29 | RFD | Claire Dobrydney |
3. | 36.46 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
4. | 41.83 | FME | Kenzie G Boardman |
5. | 50.38 | RFD | Sophia G Robertory |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.65 | RFD | Jacqueline Dobrydney |
2. | 34.90 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
3. | 35.27 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
4. | 35.58 | RFD | Heather Calderon |
5. | 36.47 | RFD | Lacey M Vailikit |
6. | 43.33 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.52 | FME |
Koberly G Dominick Ambry J Ho Lucy E Mohl Elizabeth G Costello |
2. | 2:09.01 | RFD |
Acadia Taylor Ruthvika S Mamillapalli Katerina Commette Lorraine Miller |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.07 | FME |
Ella K Wang Renee A Owen Hannah G Siraj Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 2:15.31 | RFD |
Eva S Martin Mary Kate Dobrydney Claire Dobrydney Jacqueline Dobrydney |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.51 | FME |
Renee A Owen Maren V Boyce Wynter G Smith Abigail M Mullins |
2. | 1:33.52 | RFD |
Kathryn Fegan Jessica M Rupar Mary Kate Dobrydney Jane S Hildreth |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.40 | FME |
Keira A McManus Kendall M Settar Ella K Wang Taylor B Boardman |
2. | 1:39.64 | RFD |
Mia N Martin Taormina DeRosa Emery C Burch Eva S Martin |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.65 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Abigail L Bordovsky Veronika N Owen Keira E Duggan |
2. | 1:14.74 | RFD |
Sophia G Robertory Abigail Moran Claire Dobrydney Harper G Redford |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.90 | RFD |
Jacqueline Dobrydney Abigail M Deer Lacey M Vailikit Clara T Do |
2. | 2:28.83 | FME |
Chloe S Chiang Genevieve E McGowan Katherine G LaRow Sophia J Zecher |