Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Oakton | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.14 | OH | Chase Charnoubi |
2. | 20.93 | OH | Christian Prunty |
3. | 22.46 | OH | Xyle Main |
4. | 23.56 | OAK | Finn F Bradley |
5. | 25.26 | OAK | Henry L Van Brackle |
6. | 26.19 | OAK | Brayden Lane |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.96 | OAK | Ben Hansen |
2. | 37.40 | OH | Will Hetzel |
3. | 39.50 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
4. | 40.31 | OH | Xander Main |
5. | 46.00 | OH | Alexander Rees |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.82 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
2. | 32.01 | OH | Clark Loeffert |
3. | 36.22 | OH | Brennan Telfer |
4. | 38.27 | OAK | Thomas Sparling |
5. | 38.68 | OAK | Connor Gill |
6. | 41.07 | OH | CJ Hetzel |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.99 | OAK | Beau Souders |
2. | 28.69 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
3. | 29.05 | OH | Thomas Logan |
4. | 29.49 | OAK | Colin Wolf |
5. | 31.19 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
6. | 31.94 | OH | Dylan Mahoney |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.89 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 27.35 | OAK | James F Piccolo |
3. | 27.57 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
4. | 27.89 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
5. | 28.03 | OH | Jack Couser |
6. | 30.10 | OAK | William H Thompson |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.28 | OH | Zack Stickel |
2. | 29.43 | OH | Xyle Main |
3. | 30.19 | OH | Matthew Hergenroeder |
4. | 33.87 | OAK | Adam Raines |
5. | 35.94 | OAK | Mark Schneider |
6. | 38.44 | OAK | Owen McLenahan |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.77 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
2. | 47.14 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
3. | 49.16 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
4. | 49.59 | OH | Kyle Nunes |
5. | 50.03 | OH | Teague Schneider |
6. | 51.05 | OAK | Christopher Whang |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.19 | OH | Clark Loeffert |
2. | 38.01 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
3. | 45.99 | OAK | Thomas Sparling |
4. | 47.20 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
5. | 47.69 | OH | Brennan Telfer |
6. | 50.09 | OAK | Connell Brinn |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.85 | OAK | Ethan Piccolo |
2. | 34.13 | OAK | Colin Wolf |
3. | 35.37 | OH | Thomas Logan |
4. | 36.28 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
5. | 39.41 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
6. | 41.03 | OH | Seth Loeffert |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.67 | OAK | James F Piccolo |
2. | 31.22 | OH | Luke C Baird |
3. | 31.63 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
4. | 32.30 | OAK | Cameron Dearman |
5. | 34.43 | OH | Jonathan Walberg |
6. | 36.78 | OAK | Ryan Vietmeyer |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.56 | OH | Christian Prunty |
2. | 34.46 | OH | Nolan Reich |
3. | 37.13 | OH | Matthew Hergenroeder |
4. | 38.56 | OAK | Henry L Van Brackle |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.78 | OH | Will Hetzel |
2. | 52.88 | OAK | Malcolm McLenahan |
3. | 55.07 | OH | Cole Smith |
4. | 57.75 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
5. | 58.07 | OAK | Christopher Whang |
6. | 58.64 | OH | Teague Schneider |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.46 | OAK | James Hayden |
2. | 47.89 | OH | Robert Prunty |
3. | 49.18 | OAK | Evan McManus |
4. | 53.28 | OH | CJ Hetzel |
5. | 55.05 | OAK | Connell Brinn |
6. | 56.26 | OH | Donovan Reich |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.56 | OAK | Beau Souders |
2. | 36.72 | OH | Myles Carley |
3. | 36.95 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
4. | 40.17 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
5. | 44.15 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
6. | 49.30 | OAK | Quinn Smith |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.90 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
2. | 37.25 | OH | Jack Couser |
3. | 37.81 | OH | William Rhodes |
4. | 39.84 | OH | Iain Mirilovich |
5. | 40.58 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
6. | 45.02 | OAK | William H Thompson |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.53 | OH | Chase Charnoubi |
2. | 31.89 | OH | Zack Stickel |
3. | 33.86 | OAK | Finn F Bradley |
4. | 37.44 | OH | Nolan Reich |
5. | 41.16 | OAK | Jacob Nossaman |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.79 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
2. | 19.06 | OAK | Ben Hansen |
3. | 21.33 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
4. | 23.72 | OAK | Connor Timm |
5. | 26.62 | OH | Kyle Nunes |
6. | 26.91 | OH | Cole Smith |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.48 | OAK | James Hayden |
2. | 38.83 | OH | Robert Prunty |
3. | 51.41 | OAK | Connor Gill |
4. | 51.67 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
5. | 52.77 | OAK | Evan McManus |
6. | 1:01.20 | OH | Donovan Reich |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.97 | OH | Myles Carley |
2. | 31.83 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
3. | 31.98 | OAK | Ethan Piccolo |
4. | 35.75 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
5. | 39.04 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.95 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 29.84 | OH | Luke C Baird |
3. | 30.18 | OAK | Cameron Dearman |
4. | 31.64 | OH | Jonathan Walberg |
5. | 31.74 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
6. | 37.94 | OAK | Louis Mancusi |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.95 | OH |
Chase Charnoubi Christian Prunty Xyle Main Zack Stickel |
2. | 1:50.18 | OAK |
Henry L Van Brackle Owen McLenahan Brayden Lane Finn F Bradley |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.06 | OAK |
Charlie Warren Ben Hansen Beau Souders James F Piccolo |
2. | 2:02.84 | OH |
Clark Loeffert Will Hetzel Myles Carley Brady Dasher |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.88 | OAK |
Caleb McManus Malcolm McLenahan Ben Hansen Theodore Gori |
2. | 1:25.22 | OH |
Teague Schneider Will Hetzel Colton Charnoubi Kyle Nunes |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.15 | OAK |
Charlie Warren Evan McManus James Hayden Thomas Sparling |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.72 | OAK |
Ethan Piccolo Jack Hansen Beau Souders Colin Wolf |
2. | 1:00.02 | OH |
Myles Carley Jadon Yonas Ethan Daniels Thomas Logan |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.18 | OAK |
James F Piccolo Ryan Doe Cameron Dearman Conor Hayden |
2. | 2:01.34 | OH |
Luke C Baird Jack Couser Brady Dasher Isaac Ermarth |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.23 | OAK | Chelsea McLenahan |
2. | 20.74 | OH | Vivian Steahly |
3. | 25.21 | OAK | Sutton Lubic |
4. | 25.29 | OAK | Caitlin Walsh |
5. | 27.12 | OH | Charlotte Bristol |
6. | 28.37 | OH | Sarcha Bain |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.78 | OAK | Anna Roth |
2. | 36.58 | OH | Camryn Smith |
3. | 38.84 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
4. | 39.47 | OH | Madeline Baird |
5. | 40.59 | OH | Dania Manion |
6. | 45.99 | OAK | Harper Reynolds |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.09 | OAK | Grace Whittington |
2. | 34.62 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
3. | 35.45 | OH | Darien Vita |
4. | 37.06 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
5. | 38.03 | OH | Ila Rakip |
6. | 38.08 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.93 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
2. | 32.74 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
3. | 33.47 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
4. | 36.78 | OAK | Isabella Ingrao |
5. | 38.96 | OH | Isabella L Rivera |
6. | 41.50 | OAK | Grace Dowling |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.87 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 29.81 | OH | Ellie Oswald |
3. | 30.69 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
4. | 31.77 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
5. | 33.62 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
6. | 35.58 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.57 | OAK | Vivian Warren |
2. | 27.80 | OAK | Miranda Silva |
3. | 28.90 | OH | Catherine Foley |
4. | 29.50 | OH | Caroline York |
5. | 30.58 | OH | Lydia Marposon |
6. | 30.69 | OAK | Sutton Lubic |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.03 | OAK | Laura Roth |
2. | 46.63 | OH | Sydney Hergenroeder |
3. | 53.03 | OH | Annabel Yonas |
4. | 53.92 | OAK | Megan Wolf |
5. | 55.10 | OAK | Avery Lane |
6. | 57.20 | OH | Caroline Rakip |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.91 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 41.53 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
3. | 42.13 | OAK | Avery Miller |
4. | 47.34 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
5. | 48.46 | OH | Lillian Foley |
6. | 49.22 | OAK | Katelyn Ingrao |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.93 | OAK | Charlotte Lim |
2. | 38.63 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
3. | 39.12 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
4. | 42.27 | OH | Hannah Warschaw |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.75 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
2. | 32.99 | OH | Ellie Oswald |
3. | 34.66 | OH | Jessica Logan |
4. | 36.74 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
5. | 38.95 | OH | Grace Slovensky |
6. | 41.67 | OAK | Claudia Messina |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.63 | OAK | Chelsea McLenahan |
2. | 26.02 | OH | Caroline York |
3. | 33.24 | OAK | Bridget Ingrao |
4. | 33.81 | OH | Julia Hetzel |
5. | 36.38 | OH | Catherine Foley |
6. | 1:04.09 | OAK | Quinn McManus |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.14 | OAK | Laura Roth |
2. | 52.13 | OH | Abigail York |
3. | 57.56 | OAK | Avery Lane |
4. | 59.22 | OH | Annabel Yonas |
5. | 1:05.65 | OAK | Vanna Chapas |
6. | 1:05.73 | OH | Marian Foley |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.45 | OAK | Grace Whittington |
2. | 48.41 | OH | Darien Vita |
3. | 49.84 | OH | Lily Slovensky |
4. | 50.84 | OH | Eleanor M Baird |
5. | 56.81 | OAK | Charlotte Henderson |
6. | 59.16 | OAK | Katelyn Ingrao |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.50 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
2. | 45.94 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
3. | 47.59 | OAK | Isabella Ingrao |
4. | 47.76 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
5. | 48.84 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.46 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
2. | 44.01 | OH | Jessica Logan |
3. | 44.67 | OAK | Claudia Messina |
4. | 47.13 | OAK | Tessa P Bayer |
5. | 47.61 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
6. | 48.46 | OH | Abigail Yonas |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.39 | OAK | Vivian Warren |
2. | 29.70 | OH | Vivian Steahly |
3. | 31.17 | OAK | Caitlin Walsh |
4. | 31.50 | OAK | Bridget Ingrao |
5. | 35.95 | OH | Julia Hetzel |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.85 | OAK | Anna Roth |
2. | 18.14 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
3. | 18.97 | OH | Camryn Smith |
4. | 20.57 | OH | Sydney Hergenroeder |
5. | 22.26 | OH | Madeline Baird |
6. | 24.41 | OAK | Harper Reynolds |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.76 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 42.46 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
3. | 44.77 | OH | Angela Manion |
4. | 46.42 | OAK | Avery Miller |
5. | 47.75 | OH | Eleanor M Baird |
6. | 48.25 | OAK | Grace Dowling |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.96 | OAK | Charlotte Lim |
2. | 37.00 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
3. | 37.15 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
4. | 38.87 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.96 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 32.63 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
3. | 37.16 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
4. | 41.08 | OH | Grace Slovensky |
5. | 43.88 | OAK | Tessa P Bayer |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.29 | OAK |
Chelsea McLenahan Sutton Lubic Caitlin Walsh Vivian Warren |
2. | 1:30.57 | OH |
Catherine Foley Julia Hetzel Vivian Steahly Caroline York |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.44 | OAK |
Isabel Seigne Laura Roth Taryn Knepper Leena Knepper |
2. | 2:12.57 | OH |
Rebecca Prunty Camryn Smith Taylor Dunbar Ellie Oswald |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.52 | OAK |
Avery Lane Laura Roth Anna Roth Daniella Rubano |
2. | 1:21.44 | OH |
Sydney Hergenroeder Abigail York Camryn Smith Madeline Baird |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.53 | OAK |
Avery Miller Grace Whittington Marisa Rubano Isabel Seigne |
2. | 1:13.15 | OH |
Marysol M Rivera Eleanor M Baird Rebecca Prunty Darien Vita |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.00 | OH |
Adelaide Mirilovich Adelaide R Baird Bridget O'Donnell Taylor Dunbar |
2. | 1:10.66 | OAK |
Katelyn Ingrao Isabella Ingrao Charlotte Lim Taryn Knepper |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.23 | OAK |
Catherine Lim Lindsey Kotarski Leena Knepper Catherine Yurko |
2. | 2:22.31 | OH |
Ellie Oswald Riley Zimmerman Charlotte Grieve Jessica Logan |