Date: | June 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Herndon | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.06 | FME | Leo W Kolodzinski |
2. | 28.06 | CCC | Emerson Allen |
3. | 28.72 | FME | Keegan R Arnold |
4. | 31.25 | CCC | Emilio Padilla |
5. | 35.13 | FME | Fenton H Mullins |
6. | 36.78 | CCC | Jack A Quinn |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.25 | CCC | William Allen |
2. | 43.12 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
3. | 51.89 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
4. | 52.00 | FME | Holden M Costello |
5. | 56.47 | CCC | Theodore Edgerton |
6. | 1:00.13 | CCC | Xavier M Coady |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.59 | CCC | Jacob Themely |
2. | 36.22 | CCC | Patrick R Coady |
3. | 36.65 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
4. | 36.82 | FME | Ryan T Quinn |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.46 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
2. | 34.88 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
3. | 35.33 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
4. | 35.57 | CCC | Aloysius D Coady |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.83 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 28.34 | CCC | William Fletcher |
3. | 28.98 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
4. | 29.09 | FME | Benjamin L Ingersoll |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.08 | FME | Andrew E Marton |
2. | 31.30 | CCC | Emilio Padilla |
3. | 33.26 | CCC | Emerson Allen |
4. | 34.01 | CCC | Jack A Quinn |
5. | 36.96 | FME | Wallace J Nelson |
6. | 41.88 | FME | Keegan R Arnold |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.58 | CCC | Kyle Borgia |
2. | 51.34 | FME | Roman M Wang |
3. | 59.83 | CCC | Theodore Edgerton |
4. | 1:01.17 | FME | Calum M MacRae |
5. | 1:04.00 | FME | Owen S Pellerin |
6. | 1:11.84 | CCC | Jacob Huie |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.03 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
2. | 44.03 | CCC | Patrick R Coady |
3. | 47.88 | CCC | Chaitanya S Nayak |
4. | 51.44 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
5. | 54.47 | FME | Ryan T Quinn |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.82 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
2. | 42.81 | FME | Mark D Bender |
3. | 50.76 | CCC | Sebastian T Camargo |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.76 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
2. | 31.83 | FME | Richard Romero |
3. | 31.91 | FME | Daevin W Oey |
4. | 41.52 | CCC | Andrew L Gray |
5. | 45.13 | FME | Maxwell O McGowan |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.94 | CCC | Kyle Borgia |
2. | 1:02.81 | CCC | Andrew Southworth |
3. | 1:06.60 | FME | Owen S Pellerin |
4. | 1:15.22 | FME | Dean L Feindt |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.33 | CCC | Jacob Themely |
2. | 53.20 | CCC | Maxwell Edgerton |
3. | 55.88 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
4. | 1:00.00 | FME | Paul J Bender |
5. | 1:02.96 | CCC | Teo Kamath |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.08 | FME | Mark D Bender |
2. | 47.12 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
3. | 48.03 | CCC | Aloysius D Coady |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.38 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 37.75 | FME | Elioenai R Romero |
3. | 39.95 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
4. | 40.30 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.95 | CCC | Graysen Loftis |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.96 | FME | Roman M Wang |
2. | 23.34 | CCC | William Allen |
3. | 25.60 | CCC | Andrew Southworth |
4. | 28.25 | FME | Shaan W Kadambi |
5. | 40.01 | CCC | Xavier M Coady |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.15 | CCC | Nathan Southworth |
2. | 43.88 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
3. | 50.19 | CCC | Maxwell Edgerton |
4. | 1:16.31 | FME | Paul J Bender |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.37 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
2. | 39.59 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
3. | 47.20 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.63 | FME | Daevin W Oey |
2. | 29.31 | CCC | William Fletcher |
3. | 32.47 | FME | Elioenai R Romero |
4. | 34.97 | FME | Benjamin L Ingersoll |
5. | 39.13 | CCC | Andrew L Gray |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.05 | FME |
Andrew E Marton Keegan R Arnold Wallace J Nelson Leo W Kolodzinski |
2. | 2:02.06 | CCC |
Graysen Loftis Jack A Quinn Emilio Padilla Wesley G Smith |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.77 | CCC |
Patrick R Coady William Allen Aloysius D Coady William Fletcher |
2. | 2:25.97 | FME |
Patrick M Webb Shaan W Kadambi Daniel J Murphy Joshua J Bordovsky |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.13 | FME |
Calum M MacRae Owen S Pellerin Roman M Wang Shaan W Kadambi |
2. | 1:41.97 | CCC |
Kyle Borgia Jacob Huie William Allen Andrew Southworth |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.36 | CCC |
Cooper E Hoddinott Maxwell Edgerton Nathan Southworth Patrick R Coady |
2. | 1:34.81 | FME |
Patrick M Webb Benjamin J Pellerin Paul J Bender Ryan T Quinn |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.32 | CCC |
Sebastian T Camargo Aloysius D Coady Stefin Schneider Ryan Wells |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:28.00 | CCC |
Andrew L Gray Lawrence C McAllister William Fletcher Jacob Themely |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.66 | CCC | Lillie Thomas |
2. | 24.38 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
3. | 26.04 | FME | Claire E Goldian |
4. | 27.03 | CCC | Alexa Hill |
5. | 29.47 | CCC | Abigail Southworth |
6. | 33.56 | FME | Ambry J Ho |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.97 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
2. | 39.81 | FME | Cleo V Ryan |
3. | 46.33 | CCC | Keira E Conley |
4. | 49.78 | CCC | Olivia C Quinn |
5. | 50.56 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.20 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 40.70 | CCC | Charlotte Knighton |
3. | 43.63 | FME | Kassidy W Arnold |
4. | 45.62 | FME | Zoe C Bradner |
5. | 48.77 | CCC | Valentina E Montes |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.91 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 30.45 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
3. | 31.91 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
4. | 32.85 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
5. | 32.97 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.07 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 32.09 | CCC | Olivia C Pelini |
3. | 32.41 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
4. | 33.03 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
5. | 33.08 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
6. | 38.09 | FME | Paige C Settar |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.19 | CCC | Ella Allen |
2. | 27.96 | CCC | Natalie Farhat |
3. | 33.22 | FME | Kara T Aufderhaar |
4. | 37.93 | CCC | Madeline Pike |
5. | 43.94 | FME | Ambry J Ho |
6. | 52.47 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.77 | FME | Renee A Owen |
2. | 46.09 | CCC | Emma Thomas |
3. | 52.91 | CCC | Katy Gauthier |
4. | 56.03 | CCC | Keira E Conley |
5. | 1:00.75 | FME | Gabriella V Kolodzinski |
6. | 1:08.41 | FME | Reese A Warren |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.06 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
2. | 45.57 | FME | Keira A McManus |
3. | 50.69 | FME | Kendall M Settar |
4. | 51.00 | CCC | Alyssandra M Camargo |
5. | 54.01 | FME | Zoe C Bradner |
6. | 57.82 | CCC | Charlotte Knighton |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.45 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 36.58 | CCC | Larkin Fletcher |
3. | 38.22 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
4. | 40.48 | FME | Keira E Duggan |
5. | 41.06 | CCC | Addison G Hoddinott |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.62 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
2. | 37.64 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
3. | 37.91 | CCC | Olivia C Pelini |
4. | 40.32 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
5. | 42.13 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
6. | 43.27 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.95 | CCC | Lillie Thomas |
2. | 39.38 | FME | Elizabeth G Costello |
3. | 42.34 | CCC | Ella Allen |
4. | 50.14 | CCC | Alexa Hill |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.42 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
2. | 53.79 | FME | Cleo V Ryan |
3. | 57.22 | CCC | Olivia C Quinn |
4. | 58.11 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
5. | 1:01.45 | CCC | Coralyn S Struebing |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.07 | FME | Kendall M Settar |
2. | 55.78 | CCC | Estella H Whitney |
3. | 59.69 | FME | Kassidy W Arnold |
4. | 1:05.44 | CCC | Alyssandra M Camargo |
5. | 1:05.50 | FME | Meranda J McGowan |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.88 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 43.90 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
3. | 44.32 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
4. | 44.63 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
5. | 46.60 | FME | Aya J Ryan |
6. | 49.46 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.30 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
2. | 41.31 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
3. | 45.48 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
4. | 46.26 | FME | Ella A Boyce |
5. | 49.11 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.73 | CCC | Natalie Farhat |
2. | 52.94 | FME | Lucy E Mohl |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.81 | CCC | Emma Thomas |
2. | 19.13 | FME | Renee A Owen |
3. | 23.87 | CCC | Katy Gauthier |
4. | 28.33 | CCC | Coralyn S Struebing |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.97 | FME | Ella K Wang |
2. | 42.31 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
3. | 50.80 | FME | Keira A McManus |
4. | 53.31 | CCC | Estella H Whitney |
5. | 1:07.40 | FME | Elizabeth S Norris |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.07 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
2. | 35.22 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
3. | 37.82 | FME | Keira E Duggan |
4. | 37.94 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
5. | 38.14 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
6. | 47.53 | FME | Aya J Ryan |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.03 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 36.25 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
3. | 38.00 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
4. | 39.11 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
5. | 42.20 | CCC | Megan C Boyd |
6. | 43.55 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.72 | CCC |
Natalie Farhat Alexa Hill Ella Allen Lillie Thomas |
2. | 1:59.70 | FME |
Claire E Goldian Ambry J Ho Lucy E Mohl Elizabeth G Costello |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.72 | FME |
Ella K Wang Renee A Owen Hannah G Siraj Katherine G LaRow |
2. | 2:13.06 | CCC |
Ella Loftis Bridget S Laughlin Sadie G Laughlin Makenzie Cober |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.25 | CCC |
Emma Thomas Bridget S Laughlin Katy Gauthier Keira E Conley |
2. | 1:27.17 | FME |
Renee A Owen Maren V Boyce Cleo V Ryan Gabriella V Kolodzinski |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.20 | FME |
Keira A McManus Kendall M Settar Ella K Wang Kassidy W Arnold |
2. | 1:23.96 | CCC |
Alyssandra M Camargo Estella H Whitney Ella Loftis Charlotte Knighton |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.44 | CCC |
Larkin Fletcher Sadie G Laughlin Lia Gauthier Mary A Mireku |
2. | 1:06.81 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Abigail L Bordovsky Veronika N Owen Keira E Duggan |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:26.32 | FME |
Chloe S Chiang Genevieve E McGowan Katherine G LaRow Sophia J Zecher |
2. | 2:26.65 | CCC |
Clara C McAllister Lauren A Gagermeier Olivia C Pelini Makenzie Cober |