Date: | June 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.51 | CH | Montgomery Greene |
2. | 22.28 | CH | Taran Hedlund |
3. | 22.47 | OH | Benjamin Berona |
4. | 22.62 | OH | Christian Prunty |
5. | 23.25 | OH | Xyle Main |
6. | 23.50 | CH | Luo-Han K Chen |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.85 | CH | Haoran E Chen |
2. | 37.65 | OH | Will Hetzel |
3. | 41.45 | OH | Xander Main |
4. | 41.75 | CH | Macallan Britton |
5. | 42.19 | OH | Cole Smith |
6. | 45.69 | CH | James E Argauer |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.89 | OH | Clark Loeffert |
2. | 34.75 | CH | Emmett Sanderson |
3. | 35.94 | CH | Aidan W Dean |
4. | 36.99 | CH | Chase C Pointkowski |
5. | 40.40 | OH | Donovan Reich |
6. | 40.76 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.51 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
2. | 28.90 | OH | Thomas Logan |
3. | 29.96 | CH | Patrick Manley |
4. | 31.48 | CH | Henry Keeler |
5. | 31.88 | CH | Landon W Britton |
6. | 32.21 | OH | Seth Loeffert |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.40 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 26.01 | CH | Daniel E Lychak |
3. | 26.33 | CH | Maxwell C Hollis |
4. | 28.27 | CH | Joseph P Chalabi |
5. | 28.28 | OH | Aidan Fernandes (Hope) |
6. | 28.83 | OH | William Rhodes |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.62 | CH | Calvin J Butler |
2. | 24.40 | OH | Chase Charnoubi |
3. | 26.59 | OH | Xyle Main |
4. | 27.02 | OH | Benjamin Berona |
5. | 27.60 | CH | Spencer W Lee |
6. | 28.70 | CH | Camden Dean |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.64 | CH | Haoran E Chen |
2. | 47.27 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
3. | 52.68 | OH | Cole Smith |
4. | 53.35 | CH | Marek Risseeuw |
5. | 56.51 | OH | Cameron L Bettini |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.02 | OH | Nathan Fournier |
2. | 40.21 | OH | Robert Prunty |
3. | 42.07 | CH | Aidan Flaherty |
4. | 44.41 | CH | Nathanael Hedlund |
5. | 48.22 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
6. | 48.42 | CH | Edmond M Gonyea |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.76 | OH | Thomas Logan |
2. | 35.72 | CH | Patrick Manley |
3. | 37.77 | CH | Evan Demsey |
4. | 39.46 | CH | Henry Keeler |
4. | 39.46 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.08 | CH | Adam J Manley |
2. | 32.30 | CH | Evan Sanderson |
3. | 32.31 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
4. | 33.37 | OH | Jonathan Walberg |
5. | 34.39 | CH | Ethan de Kramer |
6. | 36.01 | OH | Peter Dasher |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.28 | CH | Montgomery Greene |
2. | 32.18 | OH | Christian Prunty |
3. | 36.07 | CH | Camden Dean |
4. | 36.41 | OH | Nolan Reich |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.33 | OH | Will Hetzel |
2. | 56.10 | CH | Macallan Britton |
3. | 59.60 | OH | Xander Main |
4. | 1:01.74 | CH | James E Argauer |
5. | 1:09.07 | OH | Noah Warschaw |
6. | 1:14.40 | CH | Charlie B Nevers |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.85 | OH | Nathan Fournier |
2. | 46.75 | OH | Robert Prunty |
3. | 47.81 | CH | Nathanael Hedlund |
4. | 47.90 | CH | Nate J Butler |
5. | 51.85 | OH | CJ Hetzel |
6. | 52.44 | CH | Aidan Flaherty |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.75 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
2. | 41.12 | CH | Landon W Britton |
3. | 42.43 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
4. | 45.19 | CH | Brady R Phair |
5. | 47.13 | CH | Patrick T Argauer |
6. | 47.77 | OH | Seth Loeffert |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.17 | CH | Evan Sanderson |
2. | 34.27 | CH | Eric D Anderson |
3. | 36.58 | OH | William Rhodes |
4. | 36.66 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
5. | 36.84 | CH | Adam J Manley |
6. | 43.33 | OH | Sean Carley |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.67 | CH | Calvin J Butler |
2. | 22.51 | OH | Chase Charnoubi |
3. | 37.08 | CH | Taran Hedlund |
4. | 40.40 | OH | Nolan Reich |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.76 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
2. | 24.99 | CH | Marek Risseeuw |
3. | 27.72 | CH | Holden Bailey |
4. | 28.93 | CH | Reed Bailey |
5. | 39.77 | OH | Noah Warschaw |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.20 | OH | Clark Loeffert |
2. | 41.50 | CH | Chase C Pointkowski |
3. | 42.52 | CH | Emmett Sanderson |
4. | 48.72 | CH | Nate J Butler |
5. | 59.53 | OH | Donovan Reich |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.41 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
2. | 35.54 | CH | Peter Francese |
3. | 35.75 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
4. | 38.40 | CH | Evan Demsey |
5. | 39.64 | CH | Brady R Phair |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.84 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 28.18 | CH | Maxwell C Hollis |
3. | 28.97 | CH | Daniel E Lychak |
4. | 30.40 | OH | Jonathan Walberg |
5. | 32.40 | CH | Joseph P Chalabi |
6. | 32.44 | OH | Peter Dasher |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.15 | CH |
Calvin J Butler Montgomery Greene Camden Dean Taran Hedlund |
2. | 1:28.16 | OH |
Chase Charnoubi Xyle Main Benjamin Berona Christian Prunty |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.75 | OH |
Clark Loeffert Colton Charnoubi Ethan Daniels Brady Dasher |
2. | 2:09.31 | CH |
Aidan W Dean Haoran E Chen Patrick Manley Daniel E Lychak |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.34 | OH |
Cole Smith Will Hetzel Colton Charnoubi Xander Main |
2. | 1:32.89 | CH |
Haoran E Chen Macallan Britton Marek Risseeuw James E Argauer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.94 | OH |
Nathan Fournier Robert Prunty Clark Loeffert Emmett Mirilovich |
2. | 1:12.38 | CH |
Aidan Flaherty Nate J Butler Chase C Pointkowski Aidan W Dean |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.50 | OH |
Thomas Logan Jadon Yonas Ethan Daniels Joseph Tiago |
2. | 1:05.48 | CH |
Evan Demsey Landon W Britton Peter Francese Patrick Manley |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.13 | CH |
Adam J Manley Evan Sanderson Maxwell C Hollis Daniel E Lychak |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.49 | CH | Ziva McHenry |
2. | 21.52 | CH | Lauren A Hageman |
3. | 22.11 | OH | Vivian Steahly |
4. | 22.58 | CH | Larkyn Risseeuw |
5. | 23.89 | OH | Julia Hetzel |
6. | 30.57 | OH | Kyra Drobnis |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.63 | CH | Julia V V Lee |
2. | 39.64 | OH | Madeline Baird |
3. | 42.74 | OH | Abigail York |
4. | 43.43 | CH | Lena G Georgeadis |
5. | 46.01 | CH | Catherine Flaherty |
6. | 46.57 | OH | Caroline Rakip |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.94 | CH | Eryn Cox |
2. | 37.60 | CH | Nora H Joffee |
3. | 37.63 | OH | Ila Rakip |
4. | 38.23 | CH | Grace Hopke |
5. | 38.72 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
6. | 40.49 | OH | Madison Schiffer |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.37 | CH | Emma Watts |
2. | 31.56 | CH | Rebecca K Berg |
3. | 32.97 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
4. | 33.00 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
5. | 33.08 | CH | Natalie P Grim |
6. | 33.37 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.07 | CH | Courtney Watts |
2. | 28.89 | OH | Ellie Oswald |
3. | 30.44 | OH | Jessica Logan |
4. | 30.50 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
5. | 31.19 | CH | Frances Smalera |
6. | 32.28 | CH | Lucia M Gonyea |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.81 | CH | Sofia G Monticelli |
2. | 27.83 | OH | Catherine Foley |
3. | 28.26 | OH | Caroline York |
4. | 29.03 | CH | Katherine Pierson |
5. | 29.29 | CH | Fiona Antoniuk |
6. | 31.88 | OH | Sarcha Bain |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.37 | CH | Megan E Dean |
2. | 46.99 | OH | Sydney Hergenroeder |
3. | 50.59 | OH | Madeline Baird |
4. | 52.87 | CH | Grace C Keeler |
5. | 53.60 | OH | Annabel Yonas |
6. | 54.34 | CH | Catherine Flaherty |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.39 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 44.50 | CH | Sonya E Rooney |
3. | 44.62 | CH | Grace Hopke |
4. | 47.71 | OH | Ila Rakip |
5. | 48.40 | CH | Elizabeth Grace Cate |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.31 | CH | Jenna L Swale |
2. | 38.84 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
3. | 39.74 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
4. | 40.38 | CH | Natalie P Grim |
5. | 41.08 | CH | Giavana Glogowski |
6. | 42.64 | OH | Hannah Warschaw |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.93 | CH | Courtney Watts |
2. | 32.27 | OH | Ellie Oswald |
3. | 36.28 | CH | Frances Smalera |
4. | 37.06 | CH | Hana J Brashear |
5. | 37.89 | OH | Grace Slovensky |
6. | 38.83 | OH | Vivian Loeffert |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.62 | OH | Caroline York |
2. | 32.28 | CH | Sofia G Monticelli |
3. | 33.43 | OH | Julia Hetzel |
4. | 35.38 | CH | Larkyn Risseeuw |
5. | 35.57 | OH | Catherine Foley |
6. | 42.71 | CH | Katherine Pierson |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.48 | CH | Julia V V Lee |
2. | 49.54 | OH | Camryn Smith |
3. | 50.92 | CH | McKenna S Green |
4. | 54.09 | OH | Abigail York |
5. | 57.87 | CH | Caroline J Cate |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.33 | CH | Elizabeth Grace Cate |
2. | 46.59 | CH | Eve Henry |
3. | 52.38 | CH | Hannah G Pierson |
4. | 52.84 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
5. | 53.19 | OH | Lily Slovensky |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.96 | CH | Emma Watts |
2. | 39.82 | CH | Rebecca K Berg |
3. | 44.95 | CH | Bryn Henry |
4. | 47.86 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
5. | 48.59 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
6. | 48.76 | OH | Hannah Warschaw |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.20 | CH | Margaret Shi |
2. | 42.88 | CH | Lucia M Gonyea |
3. | 43.51 | OH | Jessica Logan |
4. | 45.64 | OH | Vivian Loeffert |
5. | 45.76 | CH | Mia K Sawyer |
6. | 46.38 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.70 | CH | Ziva McHenry |
2. | 26.69 | OH | Vivian Steahly |
3. | 30.44 | CH | Lauren A Hageman |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.52 | OH | Camryn Smith |
2. | 20.02 | OH | Sydney Hergenroeder |
3. | 22.89 | CH | Megan E Dean |
4. | 23.34 | CH | McKenna S Green |
5. | 23.89 | CH | Grace C Keeler |
6. | 26.07 | OH | Bernadette Loeffert |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.57 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 43.31 | CH | Eryn Cox |
3. | 44.14 | CH | Nora H Joffee |
4. | 53.13 | CH | Eve Henry |
5. | 57.73 | OH | Lily Slovensky |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.56 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
2. | 36.80 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
3. | 36.82 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
4. | 38.69 | CH | Giavana Glogowski |
5. | 42.31 | CH | Jenna L Swale |
6. | 42.67 | CH | Charlotte C Pierson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.89 | CH | Margaret Shi |
2. | 32.32 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
3. | 37.07 | CH | Lindsay I Phair |
4. | 37.89 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
5. | 38.09 | CH | Hana J Brashear |
6. | 39.74 | OH | Grace Slovensky |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.00 | CH |
Ziva McHenry Lauren A Hageman Larkyn Risseeuw Katherine Pierson |
2. | 1:45.37 | OH |
Kyra Drobnis Julia Hetzel Caroline York Vivian Steahly |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.54 | CH |
Eryn Cox Julia V V Lee Emma Watts Courtney Watts |
2. | 2:11.15 | OH |
Rebecca Prunty Camryn Smith Adelaide R Baird Ellie Oswald |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.13 | OH |
Sydney Hergenroeder Camryn Smith Madeline Baird Abigail York |
2. | 1:23.37 | CH |
Megan E Dean McKenna S Green Grace C Keeler Julia V V Lee |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.52 | CH |
Grace Hopke Elizabeth Grace Cate Eryn Cox Nora H Joffee |
2. | 1:16.97 | OH |
Marysol M Rivera Lily Slovensky Rebecca Prunty Ila Rakip |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.92 | CH |
Jenna L Swale Rebecca K Berg Emma Watts Giavana Glogowski |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.11 | CH |
Courtney Watts Margaret Shi Hana J Brashear Frances Smalera |
2. | 2:18.52 | OH |
Ellie Oswald Vivian Loeffert Charlotte Grieve Jessica Logan |