Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Reston | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.82 | SHR | Parks Underdown |
2. | 20.95 | SHR | Nathan Connelly |
3. | 24.81 | FMW | Henry Bourassa |
4. | 24.82 | SHR | Oliver Abel |
5. | 25.69 | FMW | Luca C Goldberg |
5. | 25.69 | FMW | Joshua Shelton |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.16 | SHR | Nicholas Kirby |
2. | 39.94 | FMW | Wyatt J Rothenberger |
3. | 40.39 | FMW | Thomas V Sparling |
4. | 45.50 | SHR | David Rosson |
5. | 47.14 | SHR | Diego Syar |
6. | 47.25 | FMW | Max J Stille |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.60 | SHR | Finnian Sample |
2. | 32.60 | FMW | Kedar F Kambhampaty |
3. | 33.65 | SHR | Timmy Adye |
4. | 36.89 | SHR | Ryan Milligan |
5. | 39.19 | FMW | Caiden Sheehan |
6. | 44.75 | FMW | Colin Wheeler |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.66 | SHR | Patrick Kirby |
2. | 29.82 | FMW | Samuel J Deege |
3. | 30.20 | SHR | James E Milligan |
4. | 32.13 | FMW | Patricio Inchauste |
5. | 33.19 | SHR | Kelly Force |
6. | 33.31 | FMW | Declan T Doyle |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.90 | FMW | Noah H Desman |
2. | 25.56 | FMW | Adi F Kambhampaty |
3. | 26.28 | FMW | Tomasz F Kleczek |
4. | 26.83 | SHR | Aidan Grady |
5. | 28.94 | SHR | Taner Prestholdt |
6. | 28.96 | SHR | Charles Olnhausen |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.26 | SHR | Phoenix Wentland |
2. | 23.59 | SHR | Parks Underdown |
3. | 25.19 | FMW | Keillor Sheehan |
4. | 27.08 | SHR | Nathan Connelly |
5. | 30.43 | FMW | Gavin Roshelli |
6. | 33.06 | FMW | Joshua Shelton |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.20 | SHR | Lucas Abel |
2. | 51.22 | FMW | Thomas V Sparling |
3. | 54.31 | FMW | Benjamin Leiber |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.12 | FMW | Antoni I Kleczek |
2. | 39.88 | SHR | Eli Allvin |
3. | 42.91 | FMW | Caiden Sheehan |
4. | 42.94 | SHR | Ryan Milligan |
5. | 45.18 | SHR | Drew Schrecker |
6. | 51.25 | FMW | Terran S Henderson |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.94 | SHR | Benjamin Early |
2. | 34.84 | FMW | Matias S Moreno |
3. | 39.72 | FMW | Samuel J Deege |
4. | 41.69 | FMW | Declan T Doyle |
5. | 46.65 | SHR | Austin Allvin |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.13 | FMW | Daniel L Gyenis |
2. | 29.90 | FMW | Tomasz F Kleczek |
3. | 32.09 | SHR | Trent Bailey |
4. | 32.95 | SHR | Gavin Prestholdt |
5. | 33.06 | FMW | Isaac J Swanson |
6. | 36.02 | SHR | Charles Olnhausen |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.15 | SHR | Matheo Korin |
2. | 28.59 | FMW | Luca C Goldberg |
3. | 29.26 | SHR | Colin Sample |
4. | 30.13 | SHR | Braden O'Hara |
5. | 34.13 | FMW | Nicolas V Rossi |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.81 | SHR | Diego Syar |
2. | 53.78 | SHR | Brody Schrecker |
3. | 55.08 | FMW | Bennett Mall |
4. | 56.50 | FMW | Wyatt J Rothenberger |
5. | 59.78 | FMW | Lucas S Sewall |
6. | 1:14.81 | SHR | Michael McGillicuddy |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.80 | FMW | Antoni I Kleczek |
2. | 42.91 | SHR | Finnian Sample |
3. | 46.77 | SHR | Adam Syar |
4. | 49.09 | SHR | Drew Schrecker |
5. | 58.64 | FMW | Eric C Duan |
6. | 1:00.44 | FMW | Terran S Henderson |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.59 | SHR | Benjamin Early |
2. | 39.69 | SHR | James E Milligan |
3. | 40.41 | FMW | Samuel J Kelly |
4. | 50.46 | FMW | Chris C Duan |
5. | 51.56 | FMW | Parker A Stille |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.89 | FMW | Adi F Kambhampaty |
2. | 32.00 | SHR | Aidan Grady |
3. | 34.45 | FMW | Benjamin A Kelly |
4. | 36.32 | SHR | Gavin Prestholdt |
5. | 36.68 | FMW | Jason G Bookstaver |
6. | 39.63 | SHR | William Moore |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.44 | SHR | Phoenix Wentland |
2. | 28.08 | SHR | Colin Sample |
3. | 29.12 | SHR | Braden O'Hara |
4. | 29.28 | FMW | Keillor Sheehan |
5. | 39.32 | FMW | Liam Wheeler |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.68 | SHR | Nicholas Kirby |
2. | 22.81 | FMW | Benjamin Leiber |
3. | 23.65 | SHR | Lucas Abel |
4. | 25.34 | FMW | Max J Stille |
5. | 25.60 | FMW | Bennett Mall |
6. | 25.85 | SHR | Jackson Anderson |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.78 | FMW | Kedar F Kambhampaty |
2. | 39.28 | SHR | Eli Allvin |
3. | 39.47 | SHR | Timmy Adye |
4. | 54.21 | SHR | Adam Syar |
5. | 58.35 | FMW | Colin Wheeler |
6. | 1:07.37 | FMW | Jefferson C Keating |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.21 | SHR | Patrick Kirby |
2. | 33.40 | FMW | Matias S Moreno |
3. | 37.97 | FMW | Samuel J Kelly |
4. | 38.63 | SHR | Kelly Force |
5. | 52.56 | FMW | Chris C Duan |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.91 | FMW | Noah H Desman |
2. | 26.94 | FMW | Daniel L Gyenis |
3. | 30.50 | FMW | Isaac J Swanson |
4. | 31.58 | SHR | Trent Bailey |
5. | 31.71 | SHR | Taner Prestholdt |
6. | 34.44 | SHR | William Moore |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.75 | SHR |
Parks Underdown Oliver Abel Nathan Connelly Phoenix Wentland |
2. | 1:39.97 | FMW |
Joshua Shelton Henry Bourassa Luca C Goldberg Keillor Sheehan |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.28 | SHR |
Finnian Sample Nicholas Kirby Patrick Kirby Aidan Grady |
2. | 2:05.19 | FMW |
Antoni I Kleczek Wyatt J Rothenberger Samuel J Deege Daniel L Gyenis |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.03 | SHR |
Nicholas Kirby Diego Syar Brody Schrecker David Rosson |
2. | 1:30.88 | FMW |
Thomas V Sparling Bennett Mall Benjamin Leiber Wyatt J Rothenberger |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.66 | SHR |
Eli Allvin Finnian Sample Timmy Adye Ryan Milligan |
2. | 1:16.14 | FMW |
Caiden Sheehan Kedar F Kambhampaty Antoni I Kleczek Colin Wheeler |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.82 | SHR |
Patrick Kirby Benjamin Early James E Milligan Kelly Force |
2. | 1:04.78 | FMW |
Declan T Doyle Samuel J Kelly Matias S Moreno Samuel J Deege |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.19 | FMW |
Daniel L Gyenis Adi F Kambhampaty Noah H Desman Tomasz F Kleczek |
2. | 2:07.75 | SHR |
Gavin Prestholdt Aidan Grady Taner Prestholdt Trent Bailey |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.45 | SHR | Sarah Kirby |
2. | 20.84 | SHR | Mia Castorina |
3. | 22.14 | FMW | Allison E Sewall |
4. | 23.84 | FMW | Avani Mall |
5. | 24.84 | SHR | Elle Feeley |
6. | 24.91 | FMW | Jillian Rothenberger |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.13 | FMW | Evelina A Kleczek |
2. | 37.90 | FMW | Jocelynn R Kinlaw |
3. | 40.84 | SHR | Gabriella Ferrari |
4. | 41.77 | SHR | Abigail Gels |
5. | 44.91 | FMW | Adriene Zappone |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.25 | SHR | Emma Redman |
2. | 30.63 | FMW | Esther M Swanson |
3. | 33.94 | FMW | Kate J Bowers |
4. | 35.02 | SHR | Courtney Weldon |
5. | 38.31 | FMW | Ava M Romeo |
6. | 38.34 | SHR | Caeli McIntosh |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.53 | FMW | Aubrey A Swanson |
2. | 30.25 | FMW | Mia B Foulk |
3. | 31.03 | SHR | Carolina Rosson |
4. | 33.76 | SHR | Kaya Shibuya |
5. | 34.78 | FMW | Petra A Folkedal |
6. | 35.02 | SHR | Anna Reif |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.53 | SHR | Sofie Edwards |
2. | 31.10 | FMW | Jacqueline N Montenegro |
3. | 31.25 | FMW | Alexia Y Moreno |
4. | 33.81 | SHR | Yuki Shibuya |
5. | 33.97 | FMW | Megan C Foulk |
6. | 43.50 | SHR | Josephine Phillips |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.97 | SHR | Sarah Kirby |
2. | 25.59 | FMW | Avery Roshelli |
3. | 27.60 | SHR | Victoria Ferrari |
4. | 28.22 | SHR | Kate Bailey |
5. | 29.63 | FMW | Hannah Carlson |
6. | 34.40 | FMW | Annamarie Roselle |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.56 | FMW | Anjali I Ramchandran |
2. | 51.13 | SHR | Juliet Adye |
3. | 51.40 | FMW | Grace Marshall |
4. | 52.19 | FMW | Caroline Carlson |
5. | 53.15 | SHR | Anna Fitzgerald |
6. | 55.77 | SHR | Louise Fitzgerald |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.58 | FMW | Anna D Dooley |
2. | 40.28 | SHR | Megan Riehm |
3. | 40.57 | FMW | Kate J Bowers |
4. | 45.07 | FMW | Charlotte R Sparling |
5. | 47.28 | SHR | Emerson Feeley |
6. | 47.75 | SHR | Caeli McIntosh |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.25 | FMW | Aubrey A Swanson |
2. | 35.25 | SHR | Annika Wentland |
3. | 36.32 | FMW | Helen M Sparling |
4. | 44.63 | FMW | Petra A Folkedal |
5. | 47.18 | SHR | Ocean Archambault |
6. | 50.33 | SHR | Alina Cubeta |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.45 | SHR | Sofie Edwards |
2. | 34.66 | FMW | Elizabeth R Williams |
3. | 38.53 | SHR | Jessica Early |
4. | 39.19 | FMW | Caroline L Doyle |
5. | 39.32 | FMW | Alexandra L Bowers |
6. | 48.19 | SHR | Catherine Chmura |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.47 | SHR | Mia Castorina |
2. | 32.81 | SHR | Maya Bryant |
3. | 34.44 | FMW | Liana V Rosa |
4. | 34.75 | FMW | Hannah Carlson |
5. | 36.53 | FMW | Jillian Rothenberger |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.44 | FMW | Evelina A Kleczek |
2. | 53.51 | SHR | Abigail Gels |
3. | 57.03 | FMW | Caroline Carlson |
4. | 59.44 | FMW | Adriene Zappone |
5. | 1:02.21 | SHR | Louise Fitzgerald |
6. | 1:04.40 | SHR | Gabriella Ferrari |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.70 | SHR | Emma Redman |
2. | 50.22 | FMW | Ann Roberts |
3. | 50.32 | SHR | Clare Reif |
4. | 50.47 | FMW | Anya I Moon |
5. | 50.53 | FMW | Ella Carlson |
6. | 52.71 | SHR | Katherine McGillicuddy |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.60 | FMW | Mia B Foulk |
2. | 41.43 | SHR | Carolina Rosson |
3. | 44.13 | FMW | Olivia G Williams |
4. | 45.75 | SHR | Kaya Shibuya |
5. | 46.37 | SHR | Anna Reif |
6. | 47.00 | FMW | Bridget L Evinger |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.28 | SHR | Sarah Hardy |
2. | 40.28 | FMW | Danielle K Evinger |
3. | 42.00 | FMW | Alexia Y Moreno |
4. | 42.78 | FMW | Megan C Foulk |
5. | 49.18 | SHR | Catherine Chmura |
6. | 56.58 | SHR | Josephine Phillips |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.03 | FMW | Avery Roshelli |
2. | 28.19 | FMW | Allison E Sewall |
3. | 28.37 | SHR | Victoria Ferrari |
4. | 30.85 | SHR | Kate Bailey |
5. | 32.31 | FMW | Liana V Rosa |
6. | 36.41 | SHR | Maya Bryant |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.46 | SHR | Kalyn O'Hara |
2. | 20.04 | FMW | Anjali I Ramchandran |
3. | 21.07 | SHR | Juliet Adye |
4. | 22.72 | FMW | Grace Marshall |
5. | 23.03 | SHR | Anna Fitzgerald |
6. | 26.72 | FMW | Tacey Roberts |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.76 | FMW | Esther M Swanson |
2. | 39.00 | FMW | Anna D Dooley |
3. | 40.59 | SHR | Megan Riehm |
4. | 41.34 | SHR | Courtney Weldon |
5. | 43.56 | FMW | Charlotte R Sparling |
6. | 46.07 | SHR | Emerson Feeley |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.88 | SHR | Annika Wentland |
2. | 35.06 | FMW | Olivia G Williams |
3. | 36.38 | FMW | Helen M Sparling |
4. | 39.54 | FMW | Isabel J Matchette |
5. | 46.44 | SHR | Alina Cubeta |
6. | 48.09 | SHR | Ocean Archambault |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.01 | FMW | Jacqueline N Montenegro |
2. | 35.12 | SHR | Sarah Hardy |
3. | 35.59 | FMW | Danielle K Evinger |
4. | 35.88 | SHR | Jessica Early |
5. | 36.57 | FMW | Elizabeth R Williams |
6. | 40.46 | SHR | Yuki Shibuya |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.28 | FMW |
Avani Mall Avery Roshelli Hannah Carlson Allison E Sewall |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.13 | SHR |
Emma Redman Kalyn O'Hara Annika Wentland Sofie Edwards |
2. | 2:05.90 | FMW |
Esther M Swanson Evelina A Kleczek Mia B Foulk Jacqueline N Montenegro |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.14 | FMW |
Caroline Carlson Evelina A Kleczek Anjali I Ramchandran Jocelynn R Kinlaw |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.60 | FMW |
Anna D Dooley Ella Carlson Esther M Swanson Kate J Bowers |
2. | 1:10.12 | SHR |
Megan Riehm Emma Redman Courtney Weldon Caeli McIntosh |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.47 | FMW |
Helen M Sparling Mia B Foulk Olivia G Williams Aubrey A Swanson |
2. | 1:06.12 | SHR |
Annika Wentland Carolina Rosson Anna Reif Kaya Shibuya |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.56 | SHR |
Sofie Edwards Sarah Hardy Jessica Early Yuki Shibuya |
2. | 2:17.38 | FMW |
Elizabeth R Williams Danielle K Evinger Jacqueline N Montenegro Alexia Y Moreno |